Liste des inscrits Walking Ascona-Locarno - Ladies Run Ticino

01 Ladies Run – Kids - 5Km02 Ladies Run – U20 - 5Km03 Ladies Run – W - 5Km04 Ladies Run – W 40 - 5Km05 Ladies Run – W 50 - 5Km07 Ladies Run – U20 - 10Km08 Ladies Run – W - 10Km09 Ladies Run – W 40 - 10Km10 Ladies Run – W 50 - 10Km11 Ascona – nordic walking - 12.5Km12 Ascona – walking - 12.5Km14 Ascona – walking kids - 12.5Km15 Family Fun – nordic walking - 5.5km16 Family Fun – walking - 5.5km17 Family Fun – nordic kids - 5.5km18 Family Fun – walking kids - 5.5km19 Iron Walking – nordic walking - 4.7Km20 Iron Walking – walking - 4.7Km22 Iron Walking – walking kids - 4.7Km

01 Ladies Run – Kids - 5Km (11 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Abraham SidonaBellinzona2010ALL4ALLTISUI
Bacilieri NatalieBreganzona2006TISUI
Baldi FedericaTaverne2005USC CapriascheseTISUI
Bronner BlancaAranno2007TISUI
Camanini EmmaMoghegno-Aurigeno2005Team CamaTISUI
Lunati AuroraLigornetto2007TISUI
Manfrè GretaAnzonico2010-TISUI
Meile LeonieWorben2008BESUI
Pirotta AïchaSementina2008TISUI
Prati NinaSementina2008CorrinsemTISUI
Ramsperger AlinaZürich2008ZHSUI

TOP

02 Ladies Run – U20 - 5Km (12 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Abbatiello LaraLosone2001TISUI
Bronner AsiaAranno2004TISUI
Jopiti ValentinaManno2002TISUI
Macchi GinevraRoveredo GR2000GRSUI
Macchi GiorgiaRoveredo GR2001GRSUI
Messmer BozenaCademario2004TISUI
Rossetti SerenaBiasca2000TISUI
Santarsiero SinaOrselina2001TISUI
Sartori TanimaraMuralto1999TISUI
Schär LauraLamone-Cadempino1998TISUI
Silini AlineMinusio1998TISUI
Stauffer LadinaBruzella2002TISUI

TOP

03 Ladies Run – W - 5Km (120 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Ambrosini SaraLosone1983TISUI
Aregger TamaraAscona1992TISUI
Arrigoni SoniaPedrinate1989TISUI
Asmus ShantiLodano1979Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Baruffato KizzyRiva San Vitale1994TISUI
baur soulaCaslano1983TISUI
Berger SarahFeuerthalen1991ZHSUI
Berger SarahFeuerthalen 1991ZHSUI
Bernasconi MarisaBiasca1979VATICHERIVITISUI
bernhard chiaraCamorino1986ORBV Running TeamTISUI
Besomi DorisBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
Biaggio MichelaRiva San Vitale1978TISUI
Bodinoli ValentinaLugano1985TISUI
Bonvicini-Scuncio GiorgiaBellinzona1979TISUI
Bosisio SabinaCaslano1986TISUI
Bowden NoemìLocarno1991TISUI
Bronz ChiaraAirolo1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
Cameroni DanielaGiubiasco1980TISUI
Cappelletti CristinaFaido1982TISUI
Caretti ElenaGiubiasco1984TISUI
Carniel DeniseBellinzona1985ALL4ALLTISUI
Catenazzi LisaBellinzona1988TISUI
Ceschi NadiaLosone1989TISUI
Cetti CeciliaBellinzona1989TISUI
Chiapuzzi ElisaGnosca 1979Baby on boardTISUI
Christen NicoleTenero1992TISUI
Citterio FrancescaBreganzona1986TIITA
Colatruglio AlessiaWorb1993BESUI
colombo sarahAgno1986TISUI
Cresta SimonaBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
Cristodaro NatasciaMassagno1983TISUI
D'Aquino LinaBellinzona1979ALL4ALLTISUI
De Cesare CarmenBreganzona1991TISUI
Dell'Agnola-Rodoni PamelaChiggiogna1984-TISUI
Di Geronimo SandraMuralto1985TISUI
Di Pasqua LiviaLugano1984TISUI
Eggenberger CorinaSt. Gallen1979SGSUI
Ehrenzeller LuisaLocarno1989TISUI
Eichmann BrigitteAscona1980TISUI
Engelhardt AriannaLocarno1995TISUI
Essig-Ullmann ChantalMettau1979AGSUI
Ferrari Kowalski EvyRiva San Vitale1991TISUI
Fioroni TiffanyBreganzona1993TISUI
Fontana RebekkaChur1986GRSUI
Frigerio AlessiaRancate1988TISUI
Garcia KatiusciaGorduno1983TISUI
Genazzi Duca JoyceAscona1978TISUI
Gengaro AntoniettaLugano1981PinkenergyTISUI
Ghilardi ClaudiaCamorino1986TISUI
Gianella FrancescaOlivone1979TISUI
Gianferrari ElisaCaslano1991TISUI
Gianinazzi LisaCamorino1982TISUI
Giantomaso SerenaS. Antonino1995TISUI
Giuliani MartinaCugnasco1991TISUI
Gregorio AlessandraClaro1991TISUI
Grichting NadjaVisp1979VSSUI
Guarino Gubler SaraCadro1981TISUI
Guerra CindyGerra Piano1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Gulfi SofiaPorza1994TISUI
Hug ValeriaZürich1988ZHSUI
Isler DorothéeGnosca1978TISUI
Johnson CarolinaAldesago1979TISUI
Jovanovic AndrijanaContone1979TISUI
Keller FabienneLuzern1984LUSUI
Laghi CristinaMuzzano1987TISUI
Laporte ZoéLuzern1990LUSUI
Lavio TaniaS. Antonino 1982TISUI
Lepori AnitaCamorino1985TISUI
Locatelli SaraS. Antonino1988TISUI
Lombardo SoniaGorduno1984TISUI
Lorenzetti NoraLosone1981TISUI
Lupatini NatalieS. Nazzaro1983TISUI
Maggini DalilaGiubiasco1985TISUI
Malagodi MaritheBellinzona1987TISUI
Manfrè LorenaAnzonico1983-TISUI
Mangiagli RossanaCresciano1981TISUI
Martignoni GretaGiubiasco1982Team GEGIATISUI
Martignoni MoiraCadenazzo1982Team GEGIATISUI
Mazzi ValentinaCaslano1987TISUI
Mazzini MilenaCamorino1988TISUI
Meile CindyWorben1981BESUI
Minini MalinVerscio1994TISUI
Minotti LetiziaGiubiasco1989TISUI
Mocchi LuanaAgno1990TISUI
Nazzari ElisaMendrisio1987Elisa's ThingsTISUI
Nef CelineSchaffhausen1995CF Hühner SHSUI
Nesa EricaLugano1987TISUI
Oehen SilviaGenestrerio1991TISUI
Ott JessicaZürich1983ZHSUI
Parini PaolaCanobbio1984TISUI
Pellegri AlizéeAscona1985TISUI
Piana ElisaRiazzino1996TISUI
Piazzi AngelaGiubiasco1985TISUI
Pirastru CinziaAscona1983TISUI
Podestà SilviaLugano1980TISUI
Pongelli DeborahCamignolo1987TISUI
Possieri AliceSamedanS1988GRSUI
Propadalo AnaFaido1992TISUI
Rizzi JingerSorengo1981TISUI
Roiter SaraBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
Rusch ClaudiaSt. Gallen1981SGSUI
Salmina MarinaS. Antonino1986TISUI
Sandonini CamillaViganello1985PinkenergyTIITA
Sauter AngelikaZürich1988ZHSUI
Scanga LetiziaGiubiascoGiubiasco1989TISUI
Schär ChristinaLamone-Cadempino1979TISUI
Schluchter-Zampini BarbaraMontagnola1979TISUI
Solari EvelynOlivone1985TISUI
Stecher GaiaLosone1988TISUI
Terrani SelinaGravesano1986TISUI
Thürer AnignaZürich1987ZHSUI
Tonacini SandraLosone1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Uebelhart JessicaBellinzona1990Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
van Olst NadiaLugano1982TISUI
Vanina Giacomini AlineBiasca1982TISUI
Vitali MélanieArcegno1997TISUI
Vitta MarikaS. Antonino1978TISUI
Voci OrianaGerra Piano1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Wüst LeandraGordola1994Pink EnergyTISUI
Zucchetti ChantalRivera1991TISUI

TOP

04 Ladies Run – W 40 - 5Km (63 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Aharh-DePedrini SimonaCuregliaCureglia 1971TISUI
Antenori LeonardaBellinzona1973ALL4ALLTISUI
Bacchetta MaryAvegno1968TISUI
Baldi LuciaTaverne1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
Baltischwiler PetraGipf-Oberfrick1972AGSUI
Berguglia Lavagno MichelaGiornico1974TISUI
Berta SimonaS. Vittore1976GRSUI
Bisi VeraMinusio1968TISUI
Boldini SilvaneideCastel San Pietro1973TIBRA
Bottinelli LuciaBellinzona1974ALL4ALLTISUI
Broggi MichelaVezia1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
Bronner GabriellaAranno1970TISUI
Brunner SabrinaLocarno Solduno1976TISUI
Buselli-Grossauer CristinaCadro1969TISUI
Camanini ChantalMoghegno1972Team CamaTISUI
cereda deborahS. Vittore1974barcollomanonmolloGRSUI
Chinelli SilvanaGerra Piano1969Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Cola Colombo FrancescaVacallo1973PinkenergyTIITA
Comery AlinaBellinzona1976ALL4ALLTISUI
Cometti Prati DeborahSementina1975CorrinsemTISUI
Conti CaterinaSorengo1976TISUI
Cremona Visentin VanessaPonte Capriasca1974THE SWEET 8TISUI
De Bernardi NatashaLodano1974TISUI
Dolci VanessaGravesano1974TISUI
Fierri MairaBäriswil BE1974BESUI
Fusetti AgatheLocarno-Solduno1974TISUI
Giussani PaolaChiggiogna1972AFSTISUI
Jenni Tonascia TanjaTegna1973TISUI
Lunati TamaraLigornetto1973TISUI
Luzzini BarbaraGentilino1971THE SWEET 8TISUI
MARTINI VIGANI SILVIAMoghegno1974-TISUI
Massaro ManuelaBreganzona1975TISUI
Matta RitaMezzovico 1973TISUI
Mazzucotelli KarinMagadino1975TISUI
Messmer BrittCademario1971TISUI
Molinari RominaBellinzona1971ALL4ALLTISUI
Montorfani GeaGentilino1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
Mueller CarolaBellinzona1972ALL4ALLTISUI
Paulillo AngelaCastagnola1968TIITA
Pedrini StefaniaRiva San Vitale1976TISUI
Perico StefaniaBellinzona1970ALL4ALLTISUI
Piras RossanaAscona1969Sporting Sie (Italia)TISUI
Pirotta AnitaSementina1972TISUI
Prada SabrinaGentilino1977THE SWEET 8TISUI
Ramsperger LisaZürich1971ZHSUI
Rianda IreneMoghegno-Aurigeno1968TISUI
Ricci StefaniaPonte Tresa1968TISUI
Rodlert Bacilieri MarleneBreganzona1976TISUI
Rugarli Anna MariaGentilino1972THE SWEET 8TISUI
Santarsiero PatriziaOrselina1968TISUI
Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
Sassi SimonaPurasca1976TISUI
Scalan EliseLugano1973TISUI
Scali ChristineMorbio Inferiore1972TISUI
Scherrer RegulaVezia1975TISUI
Schinina' LucreziaBreganzona1973TISUI
Solari SimonaOlivone1977N.W. BlenioTISUI
Terzi AngelicaCadro1970TISUI
Tettamanti-Herrmann PriscaVernate1974TISUI
Villa ElenaClaro1977RCBTISUI
Vomeri SimonaGentilino1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
Wolff AnnGentilino1970THE SWEET 8TISUI
Zaniboni VanessaPregassona1971TISUI

TOP

05 Ladies Run – W 50 - 5Km (35 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Adriaanse NicoletLosone1959TISUI
Andermatt IrisFrieswil1966BESUI
Andreoli ElenaSementina1966CorrinsemTISUI
BeldÌ AugustaGordola1964Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
Bigler SylvieLyss1951BESUI
Borioli DanielaLugano Massagno1963TISUI
Camponovo SilviaPorza1966-TISUI
Camuncoli AntonellaViganello1963PinkenergyTIITA
Colella ClaudiaRömerswil LU1967LUSUI
Conti-Pasinelli RaffaellaLocarno-Soluno1967TISUI
Crotti RomanaCama1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
Del Fedele PaolaRoveredo GR1966GRSUI
Feroldi-Nisi GiovannaLodrino1966"-"TISUI
Fontana LoredanaAgno1960TISUI
Gianella FabriziaGordola1956TISUI
isotta cinziaSavosa1966SAM BasketTISUI
Mini EricaLuzern1950LUSUI
Mona IldeBellinzona1950RCB BellinzonaTISUI
Noseda AntyLugano1962TISUI
Pellegrini AdinaDangio-Torre1961TISUI
Penta PatriciaMinusio1966TISUI
Purtschert CecileLocarno1963TISUI
Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
Rodoni PaolaBrissagoo1965TISUI
Satanelli ViridianaBellinzona1942ALL4ALLTISUI
Savic' DusankaLocarno1967TISUI
Scafetta MarisaTegna1961TISUI
Stauffer Barbera JasmineBruzella1967TISUI
Strappazzon CristinaGiornico1963TISUI
Tischhauser BrigitteSeftigen1964BESUI
Tresch RegulaAttinghausen1958URSUI
Vanza MaruskaBellinzona1962RCBellinzonaTISUI
Zarro IrisVerscio1963TISUI
Zoni SofiaPregassona1964TISUI

TOP

07 Ladies Run – U20 - 10Km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
D'Andrea EleonoraPiotta2000TISUI
Fasani AliceMesocco2003Sci club San Bernardino GRSUI

TOP

08 Ladies Run – W - 10Km (50 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Alessia MantelliCamorino1990TISUI
Aloe FrancescaSementina1978TIITA
Arlin JulieMelide1983TISUI
Arosio DanielaVerscio1980TISUI
Barile ElenaCastel San Pietro1989TISUI
Bernardi VeronicaPazzallo1993TISUI
Bonardi ChiaraGentilino1981TIITA
Bonardi GiadaGiornico1992TISUI
Bresciani Shariascona1986TISUI
Carmona CharlotteNovazzano1979TISUI
Casati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
Cereghetti SandraPregassona1983TISUI
Cocchi FabiennePura1980TISUI
Corti FoscaSonvico1992TISUI
Cropanese FilomenaQuartino1979TISUI
Cropanese GiusiContone1985TISUI
Elia FedericaBreganzona1989TISUI
Ferrari PamelaMinusio1989TISUI
Giannini PetraPiotta1978TISUI
Grosso DeborahAgno1989TISUI
Gruber SilviaLosone1980TIGER
Guggiari LuciaLocarno1984TISUI
Guggiari LuisaAgno1983zighyTISUI
Jasmin BeutlerWinterthur1987ZHSUI
Kartal AlmaGravesano1981zighyTISUI
Kaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
Koger DésiréeSessa1991TISUI
Lasikowski KateZürich1988TISUI
Magnoni CorinneLosone1980VSSUI
Menegalli ValentinaMalvaglia1984TISUI
Meyer KatiaIragna1982TISUI
Minder Ameliaauressio1989TISUI
Naroyan AriannaAldesago1985TISUI
Paglia MichelaBiasca1980Sfg BiascaTISUI
Pido` AlessandraLosone1988TISUI
Pretalli MaevaCourtételle1990JUSUI
Ramusik VeranikaLugano1992TISUI
Renzi ElisaMinusio1996TISUI
Rizzi DanielaSavosa1980TISUI
Rossella ToniniCavergno1992TISUI
Rossinelli SilviaGravesano1983TISUI
Sappracone Marzullo GiannaCamorino1979TISUI
Sarra JessicaCavergno1985TISUI
SCANGA GIOIA GIOVANNABellinzona1979TISUI
Solari SaraVezia1997TISUI
Surer JaninePersonico1982TISUI
Tagliaferri ClaudiaNuova Olonio1985ITA
Triacca ValentinaCanobbio1989TISUI
Tuozzo AmandaS. Antonino1991TIITA
Vernier Marie-LineCourtételle1990JUSUI

TOP

09 Ladies Run – W 40 - 10Km (38 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
AGRESTI LaurenceCamorino1977Boboteam TISUI
Albisetti SandraPonte Capriasca1977TISUI
Atzori MarinellaNuova Olonio1972ITA
Battaglia AntonellaSementina1972TISUI
Besomi PatriziaTesserete1972USCapriascheseTISUI
Bianchi Nicolà SylviaMonte Carasso1974TISUI
Bottoni PaolaMASSAGNO 1974TISUI
calanchini stefaniaPregassona1974TISUI
cerutti tizianacorrido1976ISUI
Cozzula NellaColdrerio197009TISUI
Frigerio ValeriaLocarno1970TISUI
Galasso WallyBombinasco 1970TISUI
Gianello LaraSementina1975TISUI
Imholz BeaSeewen SZ1971SZSUI
Jordi TelmaRonco sopra Ascona1973TISUI
keller mellyWinterthur1975ZHSUI
Kozlica ZumretaDavesco-Soragno1972TISUI
Lunghi MayaComano1971TISUI
Mandelli PaolaColdrerio1971TISUI
Martins AnaGiubiasco1973TISUI
Menghetti DanielaTesserete1977TISUI
Nappa AliceGiubiasco1973TISUI
Neri Marani LauraViganello1970TISUI
Ostini SimonaMonte Carasso1977TISUI
Pastori CamillaMagliaso1974TISUI
Racca SabrinaTENERO1971Podistica TorinoTISUI
Raimondi CinziaNuova Olonio1969ITA
Regazzoni TinaBalerna1971TISUI
Ricci BarbaraSavosa1975TISUI
Rogantini-Temperli DanielaGordevio1975TISUI
Rüegger AndreaKappel SO1974SOSUI
Santarsiero PatriziaOrselina1968TISUI
Schiess IrisAndwil1974SGSUI
Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976TISUI
Schürmann NicoleSeewen SZ1972SZSUI
Scivattaro RossellaViganello1977PinkenergyTIITA
Taddei CarmenMiglieglia1977TISUI
Taddei SandraPregassona1976TISUI

TOP

10 Ladies Run – W 50 - 10Km (25 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Andreoli BettinaCadro1961TISUI
Bianchi BiggiThundorf1962LSV FrauenfeldTGSUI
Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
Camozzi AlexiaPregassona1967The king's runnerTIITA
Canepa Maria GraziaMezzovico1964TISUI
Casellini GiovannaBedano1966TISUI
Conforto Galli RobertaCanobbio1967PinkenergyTISUI
creuso rupil carlaPonte Capriasca1966TISUI
D'Andrea SilviaPiotta1965TISUI
Dudli VerenaGossau SG1967SGSUI
Fassi SimonaPregassona1966TISUI
Fiore SimonettaMorbio Inferiore1961TISUI
Fontana Jopiti BettinaManno1966TISUI
Heusler MargritSursee1946LUSUI
Isenburg - Godi SillaCadempino1966Gianni Godi SATISUI
Koger MonikaSessa1954TISUI
Labati FlorenceRancate1964TISUI
Luraschi GiovannaOriglio1964TISUI
Mucha GabrielaBreganzona1967TISUI
Ranzanici GabriellaPregassona1956TISUI
Rihs ChristineBellinzona1963TISUI
Schär IrenaWil SG1949LSC WilSGSUI
Wangler KatharinaGorduno1967runners club bellinzonaTIGER
Werner BrunaLocarno1948TISUI
Zanini KatiaRonco sopra Ascona1964TISUI

TOP

11 Ascona – nordic walking - 12.5Km (109 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Amatucci CarmelaCastel San Pietro1973Momo WalkersTISUI
Andreotti SergioGiubiasco1958TISUI
Antonini FaustoGudo1964TISUI
Ballerini EmanuelaViganello1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Battistoni ChiaraMonza1966TIITA
Bellotti ElianaBellinzona1937HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Benaglia PattyS. Antonino1970TISUI
Bernardazzi GiorgiaSementina1972HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Bernardazzi LivianaSementina1948HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Besomi FrancoComano1938TISUI
Bianchi FlavioThundorf1966LLC WellenbergTGSUI
BIANCIARDI FULVIOVILLADOSSOLA1936ITA
Bibbo MariaBalerna1956Momo WalkersTISUI
Binggeli BarbaraMinusio1975TISUI
Bionda MartinaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
Bolla StefaniaAgra1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Bonariva CarlaMinusio1958SAG, GordolaTISUI
Bosia Conti CristinaPazzallo1965TISUI
Bottoni GiselaCastel San Pietro1949Momo WalkersTISUI
Brignoni MarioMassagno1947A PIEDE LIBEROTISUI
Bruderer MartinDachsen1960ZHSUI
Brunner KatrinDällikon1991ZHSUI
Brunner MartinRiva San Vitale1968Momo WalkersTISUI
Brunner MoniqueGordola1961TISUI
Brunner RegulaRiva San Vitale1968Momo WalkersTISUI
Calatti FlorenceRiva San Vitale1960Momo WalkersTISUI
Camoia-Di Fronzo MariangiolaSementina1967TISUI
Cappelletti KatiaBellinzona1965TISUI
Cappelletti MonicaBellinzona1966TISUI
Carcano Giovannacomo1959ITA
Casartelli DanielaMorbio Inferiore1963TISUI
Chiesa NathalieSessa1971Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Collinson IrinGenève1966GESUI
Coppa GiovannaNovazzano1969MOMO WALKERSTISUI
Coppa LuigiNovazzano1969MOMO WALKERSTISUI
De Bernardo LeticiaAscona1965Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
De Conno CristinaSementina1970TISUI
De Giorgi GiovanniBiasca1945Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Ehrsam IrmaOrmalingen1958SurerBLSUI
Erba BeaBodio TI1961TISUI
Espi PilarBellinzona1964HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Fasani FedericaMesocco1969sci club San BernardinoGRSUI
Fasani SimonaMesocco2001Sci club San BernardinoGRSUI
Ferraro PatriziaMinusio1975TISUI
Fieramosca Reber NatyViganello1961Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Fieschi AngeloPambio-Noranco1958TISUI
Fiorina TatjanaSementina1971TISUI
Frapolli LuisaSavosa1968TISUI
Freudiger MauroRivera1955TISUI
garrouste nathalieAscona1964TIFRA
Gianinazzi MarcoBreganzona1954TISUI
Giugni MarcoLocarno1952TISUI
Greub BrunoGrasswil1969BESUI
Greub SusanneGrasswil1977BESUI
Guarino AdelaideSavosa1961TISUI
Herger Marie TherèseFaido1944TISUI
Himmel PeterIsny1967GER
Huber PeterHunzenschwil1950Plusport BehindlunfAGSUI
Imperatori Francescaacquarossa1965noTIITA
Jelmini MichelaLamone-Cadempino1972Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Jörg AnitaMesocco1954GRSUI
Käppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
Kopp MartinDachsen1962ZHSUI
Kreis SarahZihlschlacht1986TGSUI
Kueng StefanoBellinzona1971HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Küng HedyBaar1939ZGSUI
Küng PaulBaar1940ZGSUI
Lasikowski ElizabethPregassona-Cureggia1966TISUI
Lasikowski ThomasCureggia1956TISUI
Lehner ErwinArnegg1949SGSUI
Loretan MarinaLocarno1948Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Mächler ErnaVorderthal1955SZSUI
Maddalena IldeGordevio1952TISUI
Maeder BarbaraCamorino1974HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
Magnani CinziaPorlezza1978ITA
Magnani MorenoPorlezza1980ITA
Magnani SerenaPorlezza1988ITA
Martinelli TizianaLosone1968Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Mazzola LuanaArcegno1971Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Monighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
Moosmann SibylleWegenstetten1968AGSUI
Moresi GiorginaViganello1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Moser RuthLosone1965Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Muscionico AngelaBalerna1972Momo WalkersTISUI
Odermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
Pedroli GabriellaGiubiasco1957TISUI
Pellicari FrancaMinusio1972Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
Pestoni GuidoMonte Carasso1956TISUI
Polci AndreaPiandera1973Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Polci ElenaPiandera1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Regazzi JacquelineS. Antonino1964TISUI
Righetti TullioDegersheim1959SGSUI
Romano ElenaRiva San Vitale1958Momo WalkersTISUI
Rüdisühli BrigittaBreganzona1943TISUI
Rüdisühli EnricoBreganzona1947TISUI
Scandella ClaudiaSementina1965TISUI
Schnyder MajaVorderthal1971SZSUI
Schuetz PatriziaGiubiasco1957TISUI
Sciara GiusiAgno1964Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
Setyawati RinaGenève1970GESUI
Sieber AndréLamone-Cadempino1946TISUI
Surer AntoniaWegenstetten1956AGSUI
THEODORE MARIA LUISAROLLE1965VDSUI
Tomasini TizianaLugano-Massagno1963Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
torelli antonellaGordevio1965TISUI
Truttmann ErnaBrunnen1960SZSUI
Vicedomini RosmarieAscona1968TISUI
Wäger ClaudiaBiasca1954TISUI
Wichert IreneVorderthal1961SZSUI

TOP

12 Ascona – walking - 12.5Km (100 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
ACHILLI CLAUDIOMelide1966TISUI
Achilli ElenaMelide1970TISUI
ACHILLI SIMONEMelide2004TISUI
Albergati EdoCaslano1943GABTISUI
Alberti BrunaBedano1955TISUI
aMarca AnnyBellinzona1957TISUI
Araujo HelenaTenero1976TISUI
Aspesi BrigitteMorbio Inferiore1964TISUI
Barletta AgneseIragna1978TISUI
Baumann NadiaArcegno1978TISUI
Berdux Giottonini RosyLocarno1952TISUI
Berguglia AnastasiaGordevio2002TISUI
Besomi SilvanaCanobbio1945AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
Bianchini GraziellaS. Antonino1960TISUI
Biffi KatiaGiubiasco1968-TISUI
Biglio AntonellaGudo1962TISUI
Birolini TatianaLamone-Cadempino1966TISUI
Blättler JuttaQuartino1943TISUI
Bottinelli RobertaCanobbio1971AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
Brunatti AlainLugaggia1966TISUI
Brunatti SimonaLugaggia1968TISUI
Cadenazzi AnnaS. Pietro1998TISUI
Caverzasio NadjaBalerna1986TISUI
Ceschi LuanaContra1968TISUI
Ceschi StefaniaContra1994TISUI
Compagnoni MonicaBalerna1955TISUI
Correale LorenaIragna1973TISUI
Crivelli-Solfrini ElenaChiasso1967TISUI
Daldoss MorenaArcegno1954TISUI
De Bernardis TheklaIseo1976AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
De Riz PattyVilla Luganese1961GlobetrottersTISUI
Decarli RomyBrione s. Minusio1985TISUI
Degiorgi GermanaComano1960TISUI
Dell'Avo RacheleArcegno1962TISUI
Della Casa MonicaStabio1983TISUI
Donati SimonaLigornetto1996TISUI
Dufour MartinaTaverne1984TISUI
Fasoletti ChantalGordola1970TISUI
Foltran DanielaCadempino1965TISUI
Fontana LauraCorteglia1995TISUI
Fraschini AngeloMorbio Inferiore1948TISUI
Gaggioni MorenaIragna1966TISUI
Galbani PamelaCamignolo1984TISUI
Galli FulvioOriglio1966TASIS SwitzerlandTISUI
Garetto KatiaBalerna1967TISUI
Gatto AgathaContone1952TISUI
Gianinazzi ChristianRovio1976TISUI
Gianni BonfadiniPiotta1954TISUI
Gobbi FrancoPonte Capriasca1955TISUI
Hasler J.-J.Ponte Cremenaga1947TVUnterstrassTISUI
Holzgang ElisabethSteinen1960SZSUI
Holzgang MilenaSteinen1991SZSUI
Honegger ElisabethWollerau1955SZSUI
Induni ElianaGordola1956TISUI
Kaufmann BrunaCureglia1954TISUI
KAUFMANN HARDYCureglia1951TISUI
Kolai LeonidaIragna1984TISUI
Labagnara AntonioMassagno1964TISUI
Manzoni LorenaPorza1978TISUI
Marenghi TaniaIragna1969TISUI
Marioni TizianaMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
Marioni VirginiaMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
Markic PereBiasca1980TISUI
Mazzaroli AdrianaDavesco-Soragno1957TISUI
Meissner CorinnaRotkreuz1970ZGSUI
Mella GabyRancate1967TISUI
Mitta DanielaLugano1983TISUI
Mitta MirellaPregassona1954TISUI
Mitta RobertoPregassona1950TISUI
Montalbetti DanieleAscona1956TISUI
Nasrallah BrigitteYverdon1973VDSUI
Nessi LucianaIragna1980TISUI
Otto LiselotteSchöftland1962AGSUI
Pedroso JuvenArcegno1974TIITA
Petersen UtheGiubiasco1941TISUI
Pfaender AnukIragna1976TISUI
Pollini RenataAscona1961TISUI
Ponti AliceMinusio1981TISUI
Ponzio WaldoBellinzona1944TISUI
Prevostini BarbaraMelano1972TISUI
Realini PatrickColdrerio1993TISUI
Regazzoni ElettraMendrisio1985TISUI
Regazzoni SimonaCadro1966AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
Risi MarisaDavesco-Soragno1954TISUI
Romer MarkusRüti ZH1963ZHSUI
Rossi IvanoPregassona1956TIITA
Rossi MariaCamorino1971TISUI
Sabbioni BarbaraDavesco-Soragno1954TISUI
Saldarini CaterinaMendrisio1985TISUI
Salerno MichelaMinusio1968TISUI
Salmina MarcellaS. Antonino1951TISUI
Sannitz ChiaraMinusio1975TISUI
SASSI PioLigornetto1967TISUI
Simonetti TinaAscona1944TISUI
Solfrini MassimoChiasso1962TISUI
Tirotta CarinaTaverne1989TISUI
Tirotta EliseoTaverne1987TISUI
Vanoni TizianaIragna1959TISUI
Vezzoni LetiziaDavesco-Soragno1984TISUI
Zucchetti FlaviaRobasacco1974TISUI

TOP

14 Ascona – walking kids - 12.5Km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
ACHILLI LISAMelide2007TISUI
Meissner DavideRotkreuz2006ZGSUI

TOP

15 Family Fun – nordic walking - 5.5km (10 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Brack-Horisberger MargritWinterthur1938ZHSUI
Cavagna NicolettaS. Pietro1967TISUI
Comerio PaoloMilano1964ITA
Garzoli ToscaMaggia1991TISUI
Gornati FrancescaBellinzona1961TISUI
Hohl VerenaMellingen1952AGSUI
Manfrini PatriziaPonte Cremenaga1945TISUI
Mazzola ClaudiaMilano1969ITA
Moser WalterSchönenwerd1920SOSUI
von Wartburg MargheritaLosone1941TISUI

TOP

16 Family Fun – walking - 5.5km (44 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Albanese ManuelaVezia1950AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
Barbalonga ErikaLocarno1978TISUI
Beretta StefaniaAirolo1973TISUI
Bernasconi AlanSavosa1975TISUI
Bernasconi DanielaSavosa1978TISUI
Cavadini FrancescaPura1975TISUI
Cavadini RobertoPura1974TISUI
Caverzasio ValeriaLocarno1975TISUI
Colombo DiegoParadiso1944TISUI
Cossi MagdaPonte Cremenaga1947TISUI
Costa KatiaGiubiasco1971TISUI
Daldini NicolasVezia1973TISUI
De Bitonti Richard AlessiaTenero1976TISUI
Del Grosso EsterLosone1995TISUI
Del Grosso LuisaLosone1964TISUI
Folly ClaudineVezia1957AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
Genazzi Demarta RossellaPreonzo1979-TISUI
Genazzi-Ferrari HelenaPreonzo1945TISUI
Gennusa AlanVerscio1979TISUI
Gennusa ValeriaVerscio1982TISUI
Getzmann RomyAltdorf UR1952URSUI
Hanselmann IldaZürich1933ZHSUI
Hasler NicolasPonte Cremenaga1982TISUI
Heller FabienneMinusio1989TISUI
Iseli NellyWinterthur1956ZHSUI
Luppi HannyClaro1978TISUI
Luppi LivioClaro1972TISUI
Martignoni MaruskaVira (Gambarogno)1960TISUI
Morganti FlavioGordevio1986TISUI
Morganti NadiaGordevio1989TISUI
Müntener ThereseErlinsbach1950AGSUI
Odermatt DorannaBiasca1961TISUI
Petralli DanielaHüttikon1975ZHSUI
Petralli SimonHüttikon1976ZHSUI
Quaresma IvoMinusio1987TISUI
Regazzi PriscaLosone1976TISUI
Regazzi SilvanoLosone1973TISUI
Richard RolandTenero1969TISUI
Ronchi MarcoLocarno1968TISUI
Russo CrescenzoLocarno1966TISUI
Spizzi GiuliaBreganzona1954AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
von Arx RaijaObergösgen1945SOSUI
Zanardi MonicaRodi-Fiesso1968TISUI
Zulliger DorisWinterthur1952ZHSUI

TOP

17 Family Fun – nordic kids - 5.5km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Beretta NatanAirolo2009TISUI
Comerio BenedettaMilano2008ITA

TOP

18 Family Fun – walking kids - 5.5km (22 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Bernasconi Tarya-GraceSavosa2013TISUI
Bernasconi YanaSavosa2009TISUI
Cavadini MartinaPura2009TISUI
Cavadini MatildePura2012TISUI
Cavadini MatteoPura2005TISUI
Daldini GiadaVezia2008TISUI
Daldini LukasVezia2013TISUI
Demarta GiadaPreonzo2012TISUI
Demarta MaiaPreonzo2010TISUI
Gennusa EmmaVerscio2013TISUI
Gennusa NoraVerscio2016TISUI
Luppi JoelClaro2007TISUI
Luppi SvenClaro2011TISUI
Petralli LeaHüttikon2013ZHSUI
Petralli MatteoHüttikon2013ZHSUI
Regazzi TeaLosone2010TISUI
Regazzi TomLosone2013TISUI
Richard GionaTenero2013TISUI
Richard KianTenero2013TISUI
Ronchi EdoardoLocarno2007TISUI
Ronchi FilippoLocarno2011TISUI
Russo AndreaLocarno2013TISUI

TOP

19 Iron Walking – nordic walking - 4.7Km (9 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Colucci RobertaBiasca1971TISUI
Doninelli Andina LiliaBalerna1962-TISUI
Gilardi SandroPianezzo1970TISUI
Lazzari FrancoGravesano1958TISUI
Leoncini AxelLugano1962LeMa NordicTISUI
Leoncini MaritLugano1962LeMa NordicTISUI
Sciaroni RosangelaBiasca1969TISUI
Tartaglia OriettaBiasca1967TISUI
Vonzun CristinaBellinzona1963TISUI

TOP

20 Iron Walking – walking - 4.7Km (20 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Barbato AlessioGiubiasco1961TISUI
D'Avino RomeoLodrino1994TISUI
Da Silva Rodrigues ArmandoLodrino1971TISUI
Domenighini FabianaGordola1958TISUI
Mangili HaddyMontagnola1964TISUI
Manzoni MartinaMiglieglia1986TISUI
mona sergioBELLINZONA1950RC BellinzonaTISUI
Nessi zappella MauraLocarno monti1972TISUI
Pasta ClaudioFigino1960TISUI
Pollini DanteMinusio1972TISUI
Regusci AriannaGiubiasco1972TISUI
rezzonico cristianoOriglio1960TISUI
Schöngrundner JaneMinusio1962TISUI
Steffanina CarloMontagnola1944TISUI
Steffanina NadiaMontagnola1964TISUI
Stettler AndreaBurgdorf1960BESUI
Ugolkova IrinaLocarno1962TIRUS
Vanina RetoBiasca1972TISUI
Villoresi LucaMorbio Inferiore1985TISUI
von Boletzky SabinaBrione s. Minusio1973TISUI

TOP

22 Iron Walking – walking kids - 4.7Km (1 athlètes ou équipes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
Barbato LaraGiubiasco2007TISUI

TOP

Liste des inscrits CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2017 Performance Timing