The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Generoso Trail

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (83 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
264Arnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
266Bartoli SebastianoLuisago1984ITA
285Barusco FabioCaslano1986OCR TicinoTISUI
262Battaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
281Beretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
304Beretta GionataLigornetto1997TISUI
312Beretta SimoneLigornetto2000TISUI
295Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986-TISUI
290Bertoletti RomanoBalerna1988TIITA
277Besomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
273Bianchi EmanueleColdrerio1992TISUI
289Bianchi SimoneLigornetto1983TISUI
300Bianchi Stefano RobertoColdrerioColdrerio1988TISUI
263Bonanomi AndreaColdrerio1983TISUI
261Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
330Brnic IvanLugano1992OCRTISUI
326Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
325brumana FabianoCassina d'Agno1993TISUI
317Calabresi NicolaPianezzo1982TISUI
313Calvaruso SalvatoreLocarno1989TISUI
268Cambiaggio FilippoCannobio1988Z-BikeITA
278Carroccio AronMendrisio1990TISUI
279Caruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
269Cerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
298Chiesa FedericoComano1984BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
287Civatti DanielePregassona1987TISUI
334CLERC ALEXANDRESorengo1993TEAM VASCONITISUI
327Codiroli FilippoOsogna1995TISUI
324De Zaiacomo MaurizioOltrona di San Mamette1983OikosITA
305Del Bello AlanCugnasco1982TISUI
282Derrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
306Dietler SamuelePregassona1982TISUI
336Donati CarloMendrisio1991TISUI
315Fasani AlexMesocco1984GRSUI
322Fondrini RudyBedero Valcuvia1990ITA
267Foresti MatteoBalerna1987TISUI
286Franchi SimoneAlta Valle Intelvi1991ITA
284Galimberti DavideCadro1986TISUI
329galliena antonioCapiago Intimiano1983MISSULTEAM ASD COMOITA
270Giacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
299Gianola LauroBissone1986TISUI
333Gilardi DavideGiubiasco1997TISUI
311Giocoli LuigiAgno1989TISUI
310Gort ChristianSt. Gallen1985SGSUI
271Gysin SebastianoRovio1983AS ROVIOTISUI
308Heidepriem PeteSioux Falls1991USA
321Jude Milkan PravinMendrisio1991TISUI
341Kleinstück ArneCureglia1985TISUI
303Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
337Koba AlexLugano1984UKR
455LANZA FEDERICOLugano1986TISUI
319Lavizzari LucaLamone-Cadempino1988TISUI
296Lorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991-TISUI
318Maltese SebastianoMendrisio1987TIITA
340Manfrè AlessioLamone-Cadempino1987TISUI
276Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
265Modenato NicoloTremona1994TISUI
332Molinari WesleyLocarno1998TISUI
331Molteni DanieleCantu1985ITA
335Molteni ManuelVilla Guardia1987ITA
272Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
316Pagani AleksandarBosco Luganese1993Banca Raiffeisen del MalcantoneTISUI
314Pifferi MattiaPonte Lambro 1999ITA
275Platamone PatrickMendrisio1987TISUI
260Realini MatteoWettingen1992AGSUI
323Recchia TiberioBalerna1993TISUI
301Romano CarloMendrisio1986TISUI
293Roncarati FabrizioBiasca1982From Zero to HeroTISUI
297Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
302Roubaty GuillaumeEpendes FR1999CS Le MouretFRSUI
280Sbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
274Schmid SandroAdliswil19993.5 BuebeZHSUI
309Sebastiani MirkoMassagno1991TISUI
307segreto andreaUggiate Trevano1982TIITA
259Silva Willians AndersonLosone1983TIITA
291Squicciarini PaoloBellinzona1987TIITA
339Stutz JulianCarona1991TISUI
320Sutter RalfLenggenwil1990SGSUI
294Vaccani AndreaRancate1986TISUI
328Vassalli GiacomoClaro1999TISUI
283Velti DiegoMairengo1990TISUI
288Verzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI
338Wildhaber MarcoAeschi b. Spiez1991BESUI

TOP

M40 (54 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
372Agresti FrancisCamorino1975Tri Team TicinoTIFRA
381Aiello OsvaldoLigornetto1980TISUI
388Albini LucaGrandola ed unitii1979ITA
343Angeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
379Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
345Baltieri DomenicoMendrisio1973TISUI
394Barbieri MassimoCastel San Pietro1980ASD GLI ORSITISUI
382Bartesaghi ThomasRiva San Vitale1976TISUI
374Barudoni NicolaChironico1979TISUI
389Berger ChristianTorricella1977OCR TicinoTISUI
348Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
361Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
376Caletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
349Camenisch CristianVaglio1972Free lance TeamTISUI
373Carzaniga GiacomoOlgiate Comasco1981Run & SmileITA
357Castoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
353Civatti AbramoRiva San Vitale1975Il miglio verdeTISUI
380Cuttica PatrickColverde19770TRI1 TRIATHLON TEAM COMOITA
454Dodero FedericoMilano1980ITA
371Faraon GabrieleMuzzano1974Horizon Club LuganoTISUI
392Fontana EnnioChampfèr1979GRSUI
352Fröhlicher MircoComano1981-TISUI
362Gatti DavideBidogno1979NEVER GIVE UPTISUI
390Gemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
354Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
386Giudici ClaudioChironico1975TISUI
391Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI
356lorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
358Malinverno RaoulMelide1980TISUI
366Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977OCR ticinoTISUI
351Mariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
395Miatello FabrizioValmorea1974ITA
378Nembrini MarcoBellinzona1978SUI
363Pagani Giusvacurio1973SAP PurascaTISUI
347Pagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.netTISUI
387Pervangher MircoAirolo1977TISUI
393Piazza MatteoSorengo1977Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
346Pitton PaoloMassagno1972TIITA
344Reto MischlerBern1981BESUI
365Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981Zero to HeroTISUI
364Ronconi DavideBalerna1977-TISUI
359Schneider SanderKilchberg ZH1979ZHSUI
375SEGATO EMANUELEOriglio1978ITA
367SERRA PAOLOTRADATE1981ITA
342Stekel AlanComano1980GREENHOPETISUI
370Stella AndreaNovazzano1979TISUI
368Sulmoni MattiaCorseaux1981VDSUI
385trentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
377Vadilonga TomasoCadro1976Tartaruga StancaTISUI
355Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
360Viaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
350Vismara FrancescoSalorino1981TIITA
369Vogl DanielBreganzona1977TISUI
384ZARA SERGIOLugano1978OCR TicinoTIITA

TOP

M50 (48 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
396Albisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964TISUI
399Allemand FabienMonthey1969Léman trailVSSUI
433Berger PatrickAgarone1966TISUI
438Brumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
416Bucheli UrsCorbeyrier1966Team Haute CimeVDSUI
401Caiata ClaudioZug1970ZGSUI
421ceccoli alessandroriva san vitale1970TISUI
430Ceresola eros1011968USLIITA
423Coen ItaloVacallo1965RC BELLINZONATISUI
431Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BELLINZONATISUI
436Crivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
410Crivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
403Dargenio CosimoLuino1965ITA
457Delorenzi MassimoBedano1964TISUI
429Demontis AlessioRancate1982TIITA
398Dotti RenzoMairengo1965Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
426Fässler MartinOberbüren1970NussgipfeltruppäSGSUI
432Franchini AlbertoSorengo1964TIASM
439FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
428Fuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
409Gigante RobertoRonago Como1966ZerotriunoTIITA
406Giorgetti FabioGravesano1967SAP PurascaTISUI
397Glauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
424GRAIFEMBERG PAOLOMelano1964ASPO RIVA SAN VITALE TISUI
434Grandi Mauriziocomo1971Usli Lanzo intelviITA
427Grünenfelder MarkusBaar1968ZGSUI
418lüdi christophmendrisio 1963dablooze racingTISUI
437luglio fabrizioluino1970Team di-biITA
412luppi lorenzomaslianico1969MISSULTEAM ASD COMOITA
405Maddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
415Maini AndreaColdrerio1965TISUI
441Massera FabioIsone1968SAIM Isone-MedegliaTISUI
425Mazzolini GiulioGrono1964GRSUI
411Nania GiuseppeArzo1971TISUI
417Nembrini RobertoClaro1967TISUI
400Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
404Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
440Pellegrini MarcoLocarno1962TISUI
456Pillinini GrazianoCantù1964Multisport CantuITA
413PINI STEFANOBarlassina1968MARATHON CLUB SEVESOITA
407Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
435Ricci RiccardoComo1971ITA
408Sangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970-TISUI
419Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967TeambiketicinoTISUI
422schneiter andreasCugnasco1964-TISUI
402Sgarbossa FiorenzoMendrisio1963TISUI
414Zannoni MarcoMorbio Superiore1969TISUI
420Zonta EdoardoCOMO1971OtcITA

TOP

M60 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
451Beffa DinoAirolo1952TISUI
446BEZ ROBERTOMilano1961-ITA
447Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
442Croci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZerotriunoITA
450Gilardi SandroGiubiasco1961RC BellinzonaTISUI
452Leonardi NelloBedretto1952sci club bedrettoTISUI
443Méchaussie DanielSaint-Jean-de-Gonvillle1950Ain-Est-AthlétismeFRA
444Pasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTIITA
448Pongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
449Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
445ZILIOLI ElioComo1959ITA

TOP

U20M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
252Baronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica MonterosaITA
254Feraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica mendrisiottoITA
255Hofmann DavideCastioneCastione2002TISUI
253Pedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI
257Pellegrini SimoneLocarno2002TISUI
258Rovira RiccardoMendrisio2004Atletica MendrisiottoSUI
256Saldarini DanilMoltrasio2005ASD AlbateseITA

TOP

W (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
214arduino manonMendrisio1994DNHSUI
208Barudoni BeatriceChironico1982TISUI
206Bertschy ElinaZénauva2001CS Le MouretFRSUI
211Binda SaraCastello Cabiaglio 1992ITA
205Codoni GiordanaNovazzano1985TISUI
219Cucchiaro SaraBironico1990OCR TICINOTISUI
221Genini ChiaraClaro1994TISUI
220Haldimann-Riedo AngelaGordola1982VIGOR Ligornetto SUI
201Jussel JacquelineWettingen1994AGSUI
222Leonardi ManuelaAirolo1985SC BedrettoTISUI
202Liberato LauraCham 1991ZGSUI
210Locarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
204Maddalena AniaLigornetto1996-TISUI
213Oggian JoelleTorricella1993TISUI
217Ortelli LauraGiubiasco1986TISUI
212Pettenuzzo AlessandraCastronno1985ITA
203Sasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992TIITA
216SOLARI MaraBellinzona1989RC Bellinzona/Tri Team TicinoTISUI
207Solleder MartheLausanne1989VDGER
218Tacchelli LisaBaar1989OCR TicinoZGSUI
215Tognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
209Wong KellySioux Falls1991USA

TOP

W40 (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
237Amy ThomasMuzzano1980TIGBR
239Berger KalinkaTorricella1981OCR TicinoTISUI
240Boschetti LisaDalpe1981TISUI
232Boston HelenCham 1976ZGGBR
226ferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
236Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
223Imark MélanieSion1979VSSUI
234Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
453Limardo FedericaLugano1979SALTIITA
228Luisoni FrancescaLigornetto1981TISUI
230Nabroth KarinPugerna-Caprino1979TIGER
238Pirola SabrinaMaccagno con Pino e Veddasca 1972Atletica Verbano ITA
229Rogantini DanielaGordevio1975TISUI
225Santorelli MariaPregassona1975TIITA
235Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
227Simona MichaelaMuralto1975TISUI
231Speranza MonikaBalerna1973A.S.D. ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMTISUI
233Ubert VissyaMendrisio1979TISUI
224Zanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA

TOP

W50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
243Bellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3V ITA
247Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
245Campoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
242Coppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
250Dell'Era CristinaClaro1969TISUI
241Joye DianaBlonay1958Team Haute CimeVDSUI
251Lurati NadiaDino1965TISUI
246Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
248Schwarz SarahMinusio1969SUI
249Sciaroni RosangelaBiasca1969sfg BiascaTISUI
244Toffolon Oriettavalmorea1969ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland