The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Generoso Walking

BAMBINIDONNEUOMINI

BAMBINI (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
168Rickenbacher ChantalArogno2008TISUI

TOP

DONNE (43 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
112Augkanavittaya MarasriTorino1970ITA
101BERNASCHINA PAOLARiva San Vitale1967ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
110Bernasconi LauraCadro1988TISUI
129Bleeke DanielaCademario1979TISUI
126Campi Maria StellaArcisate1965ITA
131Celle AstridBreganzona1973TISUI
138Colombo LindaSeseglio1977TISUI
103Conca Natascia-1977TISUI
127Croci MartinaVacallo1974TISUI
169Dancilovic AlisMelide1971TISUI
111De Vita EveVacalloVacallo1977TISUI
170Della Casa MonicaStabio1983TISUI
102Domenighini FabianaGordola1958SEVTISUI
128Doninelli-Andina LiliaBalerna1962CaliforniaTISUI
130Espi PilarBellinzona1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
124Ferrulli MarijaContone1982TISUI
171Figini ElenaNovazzano1956TISUI
132Ghezzi AlessiaCastagnola1971TISUI
116GIUGNO VERONICARiva San Vitale1976ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
123Inderbitzin NathaliePura1975TISUI
107Landoni LuciaRancate1987TISUI
108Maffei ClarissaArosio-Mugena1992AlfieTISUI
115Maggio ValentinaRancate1996TISUI
135Malacrida GiuliaRiva San Vitale1993TISUI
119Malinverno TaniaTaverne1972TISUI
120Manzella ilariaMonte Carasso1976TISUI
121Minoletti-Maretti MartinaGiubiasco1995TISUI
104Oehen SilviaRiva San Vitale1991ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
133Pavesi IreneRoveredo GR1981GRSUI
139Petrucci ElsbethBioggio1961TISUI
117PEZZATTI CRISTINARiva San Vitale1968ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
137Pianezzi Chiara-1989SUI
109Piazza LiaBanco1992AlfieTISUI
125Pizzocri GiudittaBellinzona1996TIITA
113Pollizzi MariapiaAgno1974TIITA
134Repini Dariol PaolaLugano1968TISUI
118Rickenbacher DanielaArogno1973TISUI
136Salijaj DiellzaLugano1992TISUI
105Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
106Schütrumpf KirstenLugano-Cadro1970TISUI
114sorbara StefaniaRiva San Vitale1970TISUI
172Starnini ZoricaBellinzona1969TISUI
122Teti MariaPura1981TIITA

TOP

UOMINI (29 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
149Apollonio GinoLuino1974TIITA
150Armellin NicolaRuvigliana1981TISUI
152Bagutti PatrickSan Pietro1967TISUI
141BERNASCHINA MICHELERiva San Vitale1964ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
146Bousbah RedaLugano1991TISUI
161Canova RobertoVacallo1956TISUI
157Castelletti FrancoVacallo1946TISUI
153Cazzola VittorioMorbio Inferiore1971TISUI
160Dariol MarcoLugano1967TISUI
151Delorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
165Ferrulli MichelContone1984TISUI
162Fieni GiantilioNovazzano1960TISUI
148Frei DiegoBioggio1981TIITA
173Frigo RobertoColdrerio1964TISUI
159Giménez Vega FelicitoDos Hermanas1964ESP
140GIUGNO FILIPPORiva San Vitale1976ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
158Grassi TobiaRoveredo GR1982GRSUI
147Gremlich GiulianoAgra1991TISUI
143Grossi LorisMonte Carasso1979SUI
145Landoni FabioRancate1986TISUI
166Luraschi ElioNeggio1955TISUI
144Moretto Carlo AlbertoCarnago1956IITA
154MÜLLER ALESSANDROVernate1988ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
167Noseda ManuelLugano1964TISUI
155Oehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
142Pellegrini DaniloSorengo1966ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETISUI
164Romeo DomenicoContone1977AGSUI
156STROBBE RUGGEROArzo1962ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALETIITA
163ZARBA NICOLANGELOGordevio1970TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland