SanbeRun

DOG EnduranceM20M40M50M60NORDIC WALKINGU16FU16MU20MWW40W50

DOG Endurance (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
236Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
252BARELLI JAMESLugano1958VIA DI FUGA DOG TEAMTISUI
273Casanova DavideCadro1995TISUI
216Cereghetti willyBellinzona1968RCB D/E CANICROSS TICINOTISUI
269Drech MarcoValgreghentino1975NayroITA
n/aGhisletta SimonaPazzalloPazzallo1975RCBTISUI
n/aPestoni AntonellaGorduno1979D/E canicross.TicinoTISUI
157Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967Runners Club BellinzonaTISUI
262Scanziani SofiaBellinzona1973Road Runners Club MilanoTISUI
n/aSpinedi SandraMezzovico1969D/E canicross TicinoTISUI
270Tamò Zala ManuelaMesocco1965GRSUI
n/aThoma DamianoMonte Carasso1976Canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aTrippel RalphComano1968Tri Team TicinoTISUI
239VOLGER MARIA CHIARAPonte Capriasca1977TISUI
271Zala WalterMesocco1967GRSUI

TOP

M20 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
174ALBANI DANIELEGiubiasco1980TISUI
163APPIANI MATTEOARESE1993ITA
233Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989IndipendenteTILUX
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
259Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USCTISUI
260Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997Team VibramTISUI
253ENZLER DOMINICZürich1988ZHSUI
n/aFranscella ValeryAscona1989TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
186NEVE EMANUELES. Vittore1982USC CAPRIASCAGRSUI
248ROTA ROBERTOCamorino1987TISUI
245SARIONI GIACOMOMesocco1998Sci club San Bernardino GRSUI
n/aStorni RemyS. Vittore1981GRSUI
229TADDEI THOMASCASTRO1982SCI CLUB CRAPTISUI

TOP

M40 (25 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aCalà DavideBellinzona1975TISUI
172CAMPORATI ANTONIOBellinzona1971RCBTISUI
171Demarchi BorisRiazzino1974SPL LocarneseTISUI
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
164FERLENGHI CLAUDIOGERMIGNAGA1973ATLETICA MACCAGNOSUI
n/agianluca citterioLugano1974TIITA
n/aGioia GiuseppePianezzo1975GAB BellinzonaTISUI
278Joerg GregoryBellinzona1970AFSTISUI
n/aMAUGERI ROBERTOVILLA GUARDIA1972GS VILLA GUARDIAITA
n/aMideo GiuseppeGnosca1977TISUI
184Notari VitoVezio1972Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/apiganzoli massimochiavenna1975ITA
209PORTA FedericoCERNOBBIO1973ITA
196Proserpio PaoloCuasso al Monte1972SERIMITA
261Rezzonico AmorgioLugano1971TISUI
n/aRezzonico NicolaPorza1976TISUI
185Rosa GabrieleCaslano1977Unitas MalcantoneTISUI
189Sassi GiulianoCarona1979Running CaronaTISUI
160Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970TISUI
n/aSolari AndreaVezia1970Sam MassagnoTISUI
263Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973RC BellinzonaTISUI
170TONOLLA TEOBellinzona1971TISUI
274Vernile AntonioBellinzona1972TIITA
240Volger GionataPonte Capriasca1974USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
166Alliata MarcoTesserete1966Campeggio SanbeTISUI
247ANZINI VITTORIOLosone1966TISUI
187Balmelli MarioCarona1967Running CaronaTISUI
211BARANZINI DANILOCamorino1965TISUI
n/aCadola LuigiClaro1961claroTISUI
178Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968TISUI
158Delcò DavideCamorino1964RC CamorinoTISUI
168DOZIO MAUROBellinzona1969TISUI
156Foglia LucaRiazzino1962TISUI
n/aFurini DanieleLocarno1966SPLTISUI
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aGatti GianlucaVilla Guardia 1967Gsv Villa GuardiaITA
202GIACOMAZZI SERGIOChiasso1967TISUI
220Lonni GianpietroGordola1961TISUI
272LURATI NiitthaComano1965TISUI
222PALA MAUROCamorino1962TISUI
182Rossetti MassimoS. Antonino1965RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSanna DanieleClaro1965Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSantamaria ClaudioCugnasco1960SPLTISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
255Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI
199VOLONTE ALESSANDROOSTENO1964ITA
173von Wartburg MicheleLosone1966SPLTISUI

TOP

M60 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
195Bersacola DinoClaro1949RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
234feraco michelemaslianico1959ITA
159Flück HeinzCadenazzo1947TISUI
179Gennari ClaudioCastione1958Runners Club BellilnzonaTISUI
181Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
197Leoni LucaRivera1958Sci Club TamaroTISUI
250LUNI WILLYScuol1947GRSUI
264MAFFONGELLI MARIOS. Pietro1951SFG StabioTISUI
n/aMeili BrunoLes Rasses1946VDSUI
161Odermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
201SANDRINI SERGIOMinusio1944SP LocarneseTISUI
203Soler FabioNovazzano1959TISUI

TOP

NORDIC WALKING (40 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
242Arizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBassi Marie-JeanneRivera1966TISUI
193BAUMANN KarolinaCarona1979Running CaronaTISUI
194BAUMANN PETERCarona1970Running CaronaTISUI
n/aBenelli AmosGiubiasco1965TISUI
n/aBergomi CarloColdrerio1948TISUI
208BETTELINI AliceCaslano1997TISUI
n/aCaccia RossanaCugnasco1992TISUI
267Cassina-Rezzonico ClaudiaBellinzona1979TISUI
n/aCloetta MarlenCamignolo1942Gruppo TornagoTISUI
204CORTESI ANNIBALEMinusio1951SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aFranzerri SusannaAldesago1938TISUI
n/aFurini DanielaLocarno1968SPLocarneseTISUI
276Gabrielli AnnaTRENTO2005SUI
n/aGenerelli MorenaCamignolo1955Gruppo TornagoTISUI
n/aGianola RosmarieLamone-Cadempino1950Gruppo TornagoTISUI
n/aJungen BarbaraThusis1973GRSUI
n/aKäppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
226LORENZETTI VESNALosone1969LORENZO & COTISUI
n/aMarioni TeoGiubiasco2010TISUI
210mona ildeBELLINZONA1950RC BellinzonaTISUI
218MONTEMEZZANI MONICAQuartino1964asco LUGANOTISUI
217MONTENEZZANI NIVESTorricella1966TISUI
225MOSSI ELIZABETHGiubiasco1999TISUI
n/aNicoletta CarminePregassona1972TISUI
275Paolazzi CristinaTRENTO1963ITA
266Pera MicheleBellinzona1962TISUI
n/aPontarolo AnnaCamignolo1955Gruppo DeaTISUI
n/aRezzonico AuroraPorza2010TISUI
268Rezzonico LucaBellinzona2012TISUI
n/aRezzonico MichelaPorza1979TISUI
n/aRossi ReginaCamignolo1956Gruppo TornagoTISUI
n/aSantamaria SaraCugnasco1992TISUI
n/aScerpella CinziaRivera1964TISUI
191Scheidegger IvanCarona1970TISUI
258Scholz NicholasLosone2003RCBTIBEL
265Vanza MaruskaBellinzona1962RCBellinzonaTISUI
205VASSELLA MARCOCarona1969Running CaronaTISUI
237VOLGER CECILIAPonte Capriasca2007TISUI
238VOLGER NOEPonte Capriasca2009TISUI

TOP

U16F (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCocconi LeaPiandera Paese2006USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
244DE MARCO AURORABedano2007AS MONTECENERITISUI
230OLIVA ALINELudiano2009TISUI
169TONOLLA AMANDABellinzona2009TISUI

TOP

U16M (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
174Albertini SamaelS. Bernardino2005GRSUI
183Beretta SteveArcegno2004SP LocarneseTISUI
232Braga JustinSoazza2012GRSUI
279Cocconi MichelePiandera Paese2011USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
243DE MARCO GIOELEBedano2006AS MONTECENERITISUI
235Feraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica MendrisiottoITA
n/aMüller CédricIsone2007AS MonteceneriTISUI
n/aMüller YannisIsone2005AS MonteceneriSUI

TOP

U20M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
188Cimpiel DarioCarona2000TISUI
219Lonni LorenzoGordola2002TISUI
224MOSSI ANDREAGiubiasco2002TISUI
241Solari MicheleVezia2000SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
256Spiecker LaurinCaslano2000TIGER
175Vaccarino MassimoS. Bernardino2003GRSUI

TOP

W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
198Bernasconi AnitaBellinzona1987TISUI
200CASTELLANI IVANACARLAZZO1983IITA
246CONZA LISARivera1983TISUI
227DE LEONI KARIMPrugiasco1982TISUI
251DöRIG ALINEErlenbach ZH1993ZHSUI
162Fasani AliceMesocco2003Sci club San Bernardino GRSUI
n/aFerrazzini CelineCugnasco1983RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSolari SaraVezia1997SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

W40 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
165BIANCHI ALLIATA ELIDIATesserete1973TISUI
180Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
277Camponovo PaolaArbedo1975AFSTISUI
n/aCarenini Bionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GABTISUI
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI
228OLIVIA LORISLudiano1975TISUI
192Scheidegger ChristinaCarona1970Running CaronaTISUI
n/aScholz ClaudiaLosone1976Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSolari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
206VASSELLA JASMINECarona1970Running CaronaTISUI
n/aVivalda Anotta NatasciaS. Bernardino1970GRSUI

TOP

W50 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
231COSSA ROSELLAMaslianico1963ITA
167Crotti RomanaCama1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aDaldini AntonellaLugano1968Sam MassagnoTISUI
249Dattrino KordulaGorduno1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
207GHIELMETTI GIOYLumino1949TISUI
223MOSSI TIPPYGiubiasco1967TISUI
177Ruggeri CinziaBellinzona1966RC BellinzonaTISUI
213SABINI-SALA ELENACamorino1967RUNNERS CLUB CAMORINOTISUI
257Spiecker ChrisitneCaslano1965TIGER
254Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aWangler KatharinaGorduno1967runners club bellinzonaTIGER
190Zuber SusannaSavosa1965Running CaronaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing