Rodi-Tremorgio

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50Walking FWalking M

M20 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aD'Alessandro AndreaGiornico1998TISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/afiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
n/afiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI

TOP

M40 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aBlättler BeatStallikon1976LACTV UnterstrassZHSUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971CDO Bike & RunTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini MassimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna-LodrinoTISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC Capriaschese atleticaTISUI

TOP

M50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSanna DanieleClaro1965Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
n/aZANETTA FABRIZIODalpe1968TEAM BÜITISUI

TOP

M60 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aGuscetti AdrianoChironico1958Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aPedroia RobyGnosca1949TISUI

TOP

U20M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aRossi EtienneHauteville2004CSHAUTEVILLEFRSUI

TOP

W (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaGordola1989TISUI

TOP

W40 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCarrara MioaraRivera1970Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI

TOP

W50 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBolis CarlaCamorino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ASCO LuganoTISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

Walking F (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDe Luca AlexiaRiva San Vitale1987TIITA
n/aGeninasca FabianaCamorino1984TISUI
n/aPremoli SandraRancate1986TISUI
n/aSanna ElenaClaro1963TISUI
n/aSimeoni IsabellaNovaggio1979TISUI

TOP

Walking M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDelorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
n/aKaroubi IlanParadiso1982OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPerissinotto LucaLugano1972TISUI
n/aTonini SimoneBiasca1978-TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing