The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Snow Run Bosco Gurin

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
172Beretta MartinoGordevio1997GOVTISUI
22Berri EliaS. Vittore1990GRSUI
18Burgener AthosFigino1992TISUI
161Curti ElvisPorlezza1983A.S.D. Ateltica Pidaggia / A.S.D. Atletica PidaggiaITA
21Gadoni YannickGorduno1995Team BurgaioTISUI
14Garofalo AndreaMinusio1993Team Fisio al ParcoTIITA
12Generelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
164Glanz MarcelGordola1988xTISUI
15Gobbi GiottoVerscio1986SSS Bosco GurinTISUI
13Maddalena GioeleGordevio1996GOVTISUI
165Martini FabianoBellinzona1981- / xTISUI
23Matasci LucaGordola1990SAG GordolaTISUI
16Neves JoaoFribourg1988FRPOR
20Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
19Somaini SandroRoveredo GR1986GRSUI
17Verzeroli JonnyPura1991-TISUI
11Zerboni ChristianAgno1983XTISUI

TOP

M40 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
36Amurri FabioAquila1978TIITA
24Binetti NicolasAgno1979XTISUI
34Boiani TizianoCadenazzo1971O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
37Ciriani RenzoMassagno1978TISUI
25Copt YariViganello1979GREENHOPE, Old Captain Co.TISUI
33Delorenzi Mirco AthosOsogna1974Bozom TeamTISUI
35Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
29Fresta RobertoGordola1980TISUI
32Ghidossi MicheleCamorino1975Bozom TeamTISUI
28Gottardi MattiaIntragna1975TISUI
170Nova RobertoRiveo1976privatoTIITA
26RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
30Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Sci club San VittoreGRSUI
31Roman BrüschweilerRomanshorn1975Thurgovia TrailFenneXTGSUI
27Scherm AndreasDachau1974GER
38staempfli Paolosorengo1976TISUI

TOP

M50 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
158bernardoni stefanoDalpe1965Team Gotthard skimoTISUI
44Borner WalterCham 21968ZGSUI
41Dariol MarcoLugano1967TISUI
43Fuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
39Gradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTIITA
159Polti LinoGrono1963YMG Polti / YMG PoltiGRSUI
42Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
40Soer WillyVerscio1968TINED

TOP

M60 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
166Born PierpaoloBellinzona1958- / xTISUI
45Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
163Gennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BELLINZONA / RCB BellinzonaTISUI
155Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runner`sTISUI

TOP

U20M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
156Portesan TommasoLosone2001xTISUI

TOP

W (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
48Badaracco CeciliaCureglia1997TISUI
162Beretta PauliinaLugano1989xTICAN
46Bianda FlaviaLosone1981TISUI
157Boschetti LisaDalpe1981Team Gottardo SkimoTISUI
174Contri RacheleLugano1984xTISUI
47Darani RaffaellaChironico1988Running BlenioTISUI
49Kempf SarahSpiringen1982URSUI
135Kenneally SophieLugano1994xTIGBR
50Müller - Kempf DeliaPfäffikon SZ1984SZSUI
173Saracino KatiaGravesano1986xTISUI

TOP

W40 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
52Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
51Lonsdale BarbaraRivera1971TIGBR
160Polti YleniaGrono1972YMG Polti / YMG PoltiGRSUI
53Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
171Vasutiu FlorinaMuri AG1979LVF MuriAGROU

TOP

W50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
55Lurati NadiaDino1965TISUI
54Repini Dariol PaolaLugano1968TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing