The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Faido Running Night - Kids Mini Trail

Piccole WPiccoli MU10MU10WU12MU12WU14MU14W

Piccole W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
342Allidi ClarissaMairengo2014xTISUI
n/aCampisano SofiaAgarone2012TISUI
n/aDOMENIGHINI AlexiaOsco2016TISUI
300Ferreira Leite NinaFaido2013xTISUI
339Fettolini AlineMairengo2015xTISUI
n/aGemperle NinaS. Vittore2015GRSUI
330Leonardi GaiaPollegio2012race school BiascaTISUI
n/aManev MiaContone2012TTT FUTURATISUI
333Rinaldi NataliaFaido2015xTISUI
322Türkyilmaz NoraMoleno2012TURKY teamTISUI
335Vescovi AlisonMalvaglia2017SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

Piccoli M (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
338Aaron FettoliniMairengo2012xTISUI
341Allidi EliaMairengo2012xTISUI
337Beffa LorenzoPrato (Leventina)2015xTISUI
n/aBrenni GiacomoMendrisio2016TISUI
309Caissutti GiosuéLopagno2012USC CAPRIASCATISUI
334De Giovanetti EneaFaido2015xTISUI
318Defanti DavideFaido2013xTISUI
317Defanti EliaFaido2013xTISUI
345Liucci GiuseppeFaido2012xTISUI
n/aManev AdamContone2014TISUI
n/aMartinelli SimoneFaido2015TISUI
324Meroni GiovanniBellinzona2012RCBTIITA
n/aOrso AlexCamignolo2014TEAM TRIATHLON CAPRIASCATISUI

TOP

U10M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAktas DavideRodi-Fiesso2010TISUI
316Barudoni RetoChironico2011xTISUI
343Bergometti YariLodrino2010xTISUI
n/aDarani AaronChironico2011TISUI
327Häfliger NilsFaido2011xTISUI
329Terraneo NathanBiasca2011Race School Team BiascaTISUI

TOP

U10W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
308Caissutti DaliaLopagno2010USC CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aCamotti VanessaFaido2011TISUI
304Cuccu NoraCugnasco2011xTISUI
346Demenga LisaRoveredo GR2010Tri TeamGRSUI
n/aManfrè GretaAnzonico2010-TISUI
n/aOrso JessicaCamignolo2011TEAM TRIATHLON CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aPedimina GaelleQuinto2010Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
323Türkyilmaz EmmaClaro2010SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

U12M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAktas FilippoRodi-Fiesso2008Sci club Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aCaminada ChristianFaido2009TISUI
301Ferreira Leite LeonardoFaido2009xTIPOR
344Liucci PatrizioFaido2009xTISUI
328Pezzati SamuelPonto Valentino2009HCAPTISUI
315Rusconi RubenProsito20090-92TISUI
310Zanetta AndreaDalpe2008Leventina CalcioTISUI

TOP

U12W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
314Antoniatlis AthenaLugano2009xTISUI
307Caissutti ElsaLopagno2008USC CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aDOMENIGHINI ALYSSAOsco2009TISUI
326Häfliger IdaFaido2008xTISUI
n/aMartinelli SofiaFaido2009TIITA
320Mozzetti LeaGordola2009Sag GordolaTISUI

TOP

U14M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
319Bergometti EneaLodrino2007xTISUI
306Berta AngeloCavigliano2007Virtus locarnoTISUI
n/aDavid SamueleFaido2007TISUI
305Giudici NatanFaido2007xTISUI
n/aManfrè TommasoAnzonico2007TISUI
n/aPini DanieleAirolo2006TISUI
336Schaer YannickGiubiasco2006xTISUI

TOP

U14W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCaminada AlessiaFaido2007TISUI
325Meroni GiuliaBellinzona2006RCBTISUI
321Mozzetti MiaGordola2006Usa AsconaTISUI
n/aRusconi SandyProsito2006O-92TISUI
313Stefanoni ElisaGiornico2007xTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Timing