The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

GP Rossa

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelluschi MicheleFigino Serenza1992Grottini RecanatiITA
n/aBulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
n/aCroci RiccardoSorengo1982-TISUI
138De Leoni KarimPrugiasco1982ACDTISUI
n/aMartignoni LucaLosone1993Stade Lausanne AthlétismeTISUI
n/amarzorati claudiomonza e brianza1990almosthere asdITA
n/aNotari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
93Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
139Taddei ThomasCastro1982Sci club crapSUI
132Vismara MatteoTruggio1981EuroatleticaITA

TOP

M40 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBragieri MatteoBiasca1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTIITA
n/aCippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
126Forni Rubengrono1975Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI
123Lafranchi MattiaCadenazzo1980TISUI
n/aMarta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa RunnersGRITA
99Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
131Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aStojcevski Vanco-Gio'Contone1976RCB -BellinzonaTISUI
n/aTartari AndreaGiubiasco1979RC BELLINZONATISUI
144Vernile AntonioBellinzona1972IndipendenteTIITA

TOP

M50 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SPLTISUI
133Facciolo ValerioNova Milanese1968Euroatletica 2002ITA
142FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962usc capriascheseITA
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
127Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967RC BELLINZONA TISUI
129Spagliardi AntonioCasaslmaiocco1962GP CasaleseITA

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
128Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
122Dattrino SergioGorduno1947RC BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
130Levati CesarePioltello1959Athletic TeamITA
134Mangili FlavioBergamo1952ATLETICA PARATICOITA
106Poloni GianfrancoArbedo1956TISUI
96Scutti AntonioComo1955Athletic Team LarioITA
95Scutti NicolaComo1959ITA
136Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli JordanGiubiasco2005RC BellinzonaTISUI
100Marzoli GregoryRossa2009Sci Club FrottGRSUI
n/aRossi EtienneHauteville2004CSHAUTEVILLEFRSUI

TOP

W (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aGaggini ClarissaPorza1982Sfg BiascaTISUI
n/amerola giuliavicenza1987almosthere asdITA

TOP

W40 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
94Licata AngelaComo1972ITA

TOP

W50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
79Beretta CristinaLeontica1967BlenioTISUI
n/aBiasolo NathalieZürich1965Lsg oltenZHSUI
135Cavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959ITA
n/aROSSATO SILVIAMuralto1965TriTeam TicinoTISUI
137Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Timing