The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

K33

M20M40M50M60U20MW20W40W50

M20 (62 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
75Agbloe JohnZuchwil1989SOSUI
82Albisetti EgonArbedo1992Cani RunnersTISUI
74Anelli StefanoBellinzona1982TISUI
98Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984Casa dell’Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
90Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982TISUI
52Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
41Battaglia Andrea FrancescoClaro1992TISUI
51Battaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
55Besomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
58Bionda JacopoClaro1990TISUI
91Boggia SandroCamorino1984TISUI
93bonardi manuelcarlazzo1987Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
47Bonardi SandroCarlazzo1984ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA
71Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
68Brnic DanijelGentilino1982Ocr TicinoTISUI
73Bulloni AndreaSementina1995TISUI
69Cavaliero AndreaClaro1982OCR TicinoTIITA
78Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
97Costa DiegoS. Vittore1988GRSUI
95Curti ElvisPorlezza1983Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
101Curti PatrizioSAN BARTOLOMEO VAL CAVARNIA1988Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
56Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
77Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
76Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
66Devittori LucaBellinzona1983Greina TrailTISUI
92Fendoni CristianBrione s. Minusio1988GanassTIITA
46Ferrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
65Fibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
81Fioroni AlessandroCastione1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
100Fumi EdoardoCastaneda1991Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunGRSUI
85Gilardoni LucaValsolda 1991Asd Atletica pidaggia 1528ITA
84Giottonini MatteoLavertezzo1985RCB / Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
99Gnesa StefanoGordola1992Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
94GRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
42Grässli ClaudioObfelden1993ZHSUI
96Guidotti MattiaWallisellen1987ZHSUI
45Guidotti OmarGiubiascoGiubiasco1987TISUI
53Iglesias Tavarez RichardGiubiasco1994Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
60Ippolito NicolòLumino1989TISUI
64Joas LuppiOsogna1987Pass da la furmigaTISUI
48Koch FabianBasel1989BSSUI
86Luca GiorlaPianezzo1989Team SchwarzschafTISUI
72Maretti EliaGiubiasco 1995TISUI
50Morandi MarioFläsch1991GRSUI
80Mortati NicolasArbedo1995Cani RunnersTISUI
40Mossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
89Nani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
43Pasotti EneaSementina1992TISUI
88Pawlowski FelicianoRivera1995TISUI
87Pawlowski LorenzoBenken ZH1990ZHSUI
62Pedretti-Berudi RonnyMonte Carasso1994TISUI
44Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
61Pestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
70Piazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
67Rossini OmarMonte Carasso1987Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
57Saarinen TopiAesch BL Sveitsi1992Laufträff BirseggBLSUI
59Salamina SimoneCamorino1993TISUI
83Sboarina GabrielePreonzo1990Pini Mountainracing Team / Pini Mountainracing TeamTISUI
49Schera LucaGiubiasco1991TISUI
54Solari MircoBellinzona1988Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
63Zambetti GiacomoMinusio2001SgambettaToriTISUI
79Zanini FaustoBignasco1990Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI

TOP

M40 (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
144Berini PaoloClaro1975TISUI
138bernhard simonMesocco1978Team Vertical SanbeGRSUI
130Berni WilliamS. Vittore1978GRSUI
126Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
145Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
137Casavecchia RobertoGerra Piano1973MARMOTTTEAM TICINOTISUI
141Decarli FabianGordola1978TISUI
131Delorenzi Mirco AthosOsogna1974Bozom TeamTISUI
123Di Bartolomeo RobertoClaro1979TISUI
152Domenighetti NicolaGordola1978W.I.N.TISUI
134Egloff RaffaelGordola1977TISUI
122Fontana AlessandroVaglio1979TISUI
146Fresta RobertoGordola1980NON MOLLARE MAITISUI
129Ghidossi MicheleCamorino1975Bozom TeamTISUI
150Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
128Guerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
120Huber MichaelGiubiasco1979TISUI
140Jelmini DavidePorza1973OCR TicinoSUI
124Juri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
147Leonardi UgoAirolo1975TISUI
143Longhi ChristianBellinzona1977Pecore TeamTISUI
139Marcoli PaoloCamorino1973TISUI
127marengo micheleSementina1978MarmottteamTIITA
142Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
151Nembrini CristianoArbedo1974NON MOLLARE MAITISUI
135Piluso DomenicoClaro1978Grinta TeamTISUI
136Poletti DavideMontricher1973AS guardie confine RomandieVDSUI
132Raso AngeloGiubiasco1981TIITA
125Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Sci club San VittoreGRSUI
121Rosa GiorgioLostallo1972GreenhopeGRSUI
149Sanz Aguilar Peduzzi OscarLostallo1974GRESP
133Schmid DieterBellinzona1974TISUI
148Simona LorenzoMinusio1974SPL / ALTRA TEAM REDTISUI
153Turcati DenisValsolda1981ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA

TOP

M50 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
234Casella PaoloBellinzona1966TISUI
223De Calais AdsonLugano1966OCR TICINOTIBRA
233Facchetti RenatoGiubiasco1964TISUI
227Garbely AlexanderBellinzona1966RC BellinzonaTISUI
222GAZZOLA MARCOClaro1971MEDIA TI – SALOMONTISUI
230Gianinazzi CurzioPianezzo1968TISUI
229grotto lucaGiubiasco1970TISUI
226Guidi FabrizioKleinmachnow1968Help4HopeGER
231Ielmini MassimoMaccagno con Pino e Veddasca1962NON MOLLARE MAITIITA
224Manetti AlbertoSementina1963RCB bellinzonaTISUI
232Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
225Morisoli PaoloMonte Carasso1970TISUI
220Mossi Robertomontecrestese1964TISUI
228Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
221Zoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

M60 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
321Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
320Pedrioli LucaGorduno1961Team MagicTISUI

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
20Beretta EnnioArbedo2002TISUI
21Ceschi FedericoArbedo2002TISUI

TOP

W20 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
445Assuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
450BARLOGGIO-LUPATINI STEFANIACugnasco1983Casa dell’Ottica Bike & RunSUI
440Berti MicaelaSementina1987TISUI
451Camesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
448Cattaneo ValeriaGiubiasco1993OCR TicinoTISUI
442Cencen VeronikaRenens1993EPFLVDSLO
453Cereghetti Elena CarlottaPianezzo1988Team SchwarzschafTISUI
449Coglio MichelleLuganolugano1989OCR TICINOTISUI
447Deini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
454Leonardi ManuelaAirolo1985TISUI
446Mastrodicasa EbrisaClaro1990OCR TicinoTIITA
452Mossi VanessaGravesano1992Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
455Quarantini SaraViganello1989RC BellinzonaTISUI
444Togni ValentinaBellinzona1987TISUI
443Vanzini ElenaMergoscia1989TISUI
441Zajc TamaraZürich1986ZHSLO

TOP

W40 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
502Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
505Garbely RegulaBellinzona1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
506Peduzzi. MonicaLostallo1976GRSUI
504Ponti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
501PRADELLA DEL CURTO GIOVANNACamorino1977TISUI
500REGIS ARIANNAClaro1981TISUI
503Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

W50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
580Cippà-Snozzi EsterBellinzona1964Team MagicTISUI
581Guidi VanessaKleinmachnow1971Help4HopeTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Timing