Orselina-Cimetta

M20M40M50M60W-AttiveW40W50WALKING (Orselina)WALKING (S. Bernardo)

M20 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
143Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984Casa dell ottica bike RunTISUI
131Calabresi NicolaPianezzo1982TISUI
144Capizzi AlessandroMilano1982Saronno TriathlonITA
133De Francesco SimoneCannobio1987ITA
335Dellavedova MartaCambisca1984ITA
130Elling MatthiasStarnberg1984GER
138fiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
126Fresta RobertoGordola1980TISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
135Hotlani SuadLocarno1983TISUI
145Jepsen TheoPregassona1991TISUI
127Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
129Maddalena GioeleGordevio1996GOVTISUI
146Mahar AdamPlymouth1993USA
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aSboarina ManuelWinterthur1992Merenderos Pro TeamZHSUI
n/aStutz JulianCarona1991TISUI

TOP

M40 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aApollonio MichelinoLocarno1973TIITA
120Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971TISUI
134Giorgis PaoloToceno1978ITA
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
119Proserpio PaoloCuasso al Monte1972SERIMITA
128Rossetti EdoCamorino1972SFG LocarnoTISUI
n/aTartari AndreaGiubiasco1979RC BELLINZONATISUI
n/aTurati SilvanoBellinzona1972Moesa RunnersTISUI

TOP

M50 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBärtschi RolandNeuchâtel1965NESUI
141Borgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
140Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
123Facchetti RenatoGiubiasco1964TISUI
n/aFacciolo ValerioNova Milanese1968Euroatletica2002ITA
142Grossi MauroMonte Carasso1968O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
n/aLiver Jack BorisAscona1968TISUI
148Massera FabioIsone1968SAIN Isone MedegliaTISUI
n/aNucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
139Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
136Vezzoli TizianoAgarone1965TISUI
132Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aVulcano MicheleBardello1964Val boia running teamIITA
124Wylerli Lars HelmsMeiringen1969BESUI

TOP

M60 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
118ALFIO SCHEPSGeroldswil1952SERIMZHSUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
125Cheda GuidoMaggia1946Magic VolleyTISUI
121Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MassagnoTISUI
122Lehmann ThomasOrselina1945YCATISUI
137Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953Magic ValleyTISUI
n/aMuri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runnersTISUI
147Santi StefaniaLipomo1952Athletic Team LarioITA

TOP

W-Attive (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
332Bergamaschi ValentinaCannobio1982SUI
n/aCacioppo LauraBirmensdorf1987ZHSUI
n/aFroidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980VCFMJUSUI
n/aPuckaite AgneAscona1982TISUI
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
334Zucchi ValentinaGhiffa1984Avis Marathon VerbaniaITA

TOP

W40 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
339Bossi KatiaSementina1975Moesa RunnersTISUI
333Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
262Fresta MelodyGordola1976TISUI
268Nemes IldikoMagliaso1970PlanduranceTIHUN
254Santorelli MariaPregassona1975Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI

TOP

W50 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
257Balli ClaraMaggia1959TISUI
338Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
337Espi PilarBellinzona1964R.C. BellinzonaTISUI
n/aRomana CrottiCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aSchaffner UrsulaZürich1964ZHSUI
n/aStrickler IreneZürich1966ZHSUI
336Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aWangler KatharinaGorduno1967runners club bellinzonaTIGER

TOP

WALKING (Orselina) (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
190Fanetti ElenaEdolo1965ITA
n/aGatti PaoloRivera1986Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
n/aMantelli AlessiaRivera1990TISUI
n/aMorawietz MechthildCadempino1962TIGER
192Muschiettti DaniloAscona1959TISUI
191Pera MicheleBellinzona1962TISUI
193Speziale ElenaMaggia1972TISUI

TOP

WALKING (S. Bernardo) (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
186Arizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
187Celestina RogersBirmensdorf ZH1975ZHSUI
n/aNardi LorenzoS. Vittore1981GRITA
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
n/aSegreto AntonioCamorino1979TIITA
194Solari FabianoMontagnola1972TISUI
188Toletti DanieleMonteggio1968TISUI
189Toletti SaraMonteggio1972TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing