Rodi-Tremorgio

Rodi-Tremorgio

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
109Capizzi AlessandroMilano1982Shrivantu Running TeamITA
n/aD'Alessandro AndreaGiornico1998TISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
131Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USCTISUI
130Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Team VibramTISUI
55Devittori LucaBellinzona1983Cronoparty Runing TeamTISUI
n/afiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
n/afiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
120Fransioli FrancescoSta. Maria1987GRSUI
123Fransioli GiacomoAirolo1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
123Fransioli GiacomoAirolo1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
72Gatti PaoloRivera1986Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
86Luppi JoasOsogna1987Pass da la formigaTISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
94Piazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
84Rielo LucaBosco Luganese1989TISUI

TOP

M40 (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
65Albini LucaEd Uniti1979ASD. Atletica PidaggiaITA
79Amurri FabioAquila1978TIITA
134Badà StevenVerscio1975GOVTISUI
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aBlättler BeatStallikon1976LACTV UnterstrassZHSUI
87CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971RCBTISUI
105cerini davideLocarno1975Magic VolleyTISUI
80Gatti GiovanniVezio1971Feste cultura VezioTISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971CDO Bike & RunTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUI
114Lafranchi AndreaMonte Carasso1979TISUI
125Leonardi UgoAirolo1975SC BedrettoTISUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini MassimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna-LodrinoTISUI
91Meroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RC BELLINZONATISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
83Rossetti EdoCamorino1972SFG LocarnoTISUI
110Schwank LucaPregassona1971GOLDTISUI
132Simona LorenzoMinusio1974SPLTISUI
133Sonderegger ChristianLosone1970SPL LocarneseTISUI
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC Capriaschese atleticaTISUI
129Turati SilvanoBellinzona1972Moesa RunnersTISUI

TOP

M50 (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
99Borgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
56Bulloni FabioSementina1968Claudio BulloniTILUX
96Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
115Dotti RenzoMairengo1965Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
95Grossi MauroMonte Carasso1968O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
119Hunziker Barbara UrsulaWollerau1962SZSUI
127Karrer ThomasLuzern1968LUSUI
71Loehrer RomanoComano1962USCapriasceseTISUI
121Massera FabioIsone1968Saim Isone MedegliaTISUI
104Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
102Romelli FlavioSaltrio1962Vigor LigornettoITA
70Rossetti MassimoS. Antonino1965RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSanna DanieleClaro1965Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
57Scerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
111Tettamanti RobertoVilla Luganese1965SCOM MendrisioTISUI
82Vaska CristianBiasca1968TIHUN
89Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI
90Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
n/aZanetta FabrizioDalpe1968TEAM BÜITISUI

TOP

M60 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
113Aprile BrunelloPura1957Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
88Candolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
93Decarli ElioAscona1957SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aGuscetti AdrianoChironico1958Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
124Lanini BrunoTenero1954Lollo Runn Bike TeamTISUI
50Mona SergioBellinzona1950Runner s Club BellinzonaTISUI
49Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runner`sTISUI
122Oehen KandidCassina d'Agno1959Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
67Pedretti SandroAirolo1951TISUI
n/aPedroia RobyGnosca1949TISUI
59Ricci SantiLipomo1952Athletic Team LarioITA
58Scutti AntonioComo1955Athletic Team LarioITA
118Soler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI

TOP

U20M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
100Aktas FilippoRodi-Fiesso2008Sci club Rodi FiessoTISUI
101Romelli DiegoSaltrio2000Vigor LigornettoITA
n/aRossi EtienneHauteville2004CSHAUTEVILLEFRSUI
135Zanetta AndreaDalpe2008TISUI

TOP

W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
116Dotti RacheleMairengo1997Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
63Gatti GiuliaCernobbio2001SUI
73Langensand Keller EvelynSitterdorf1983TGSUI
126Leonardi ManuelaAirolo1985SC BedrettoTISUI
61Ortelli LauraGordola1986TISUI
112Puckaite AgneAscona1982TISUI
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989TISUI

TOP

W40 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
108Bossi KatiaSementina1975Moesa RunnersTISUI
103Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
n/aCarrara MioaraRivera1970Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI
106Fumagalli HeleannaVira (Gambarogno)1971TISUI
136Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
60Pessi CamillaLocarno1979Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
92serafini susannaBellinzona1974rcbTIITA
78Solari SimonaOlivone1977N.W. BlenioTISUI

TOP

W50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
76Berti Riggi DanielaBironico1967RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBolis CarlaCamorino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
97Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
117Coppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962La Fenice/SC Rodi FiessoTISUI
62Piccinelli MonicaCernobbio1963ISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ASCO LuganoTISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
69Soldini MariaComano1952USCTISUI
90Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
128Zuber SusanneLuzern1968LUSUI

TOP

NORDIC WALKING

Walking FWalking M

Walking F (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
77Berti ClaudiaBironico2002TISUI
85Brusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aDe Luca AlexiaRiva San Vitale1987TIITA
n/aGeninasca FabianaCamorino1984TISUI
53Leonardi NadiaQuinto1977TISUI
54Leonardi NeelaQuinto2008TISUI
51Pedimina GaelleQuinto2010Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aPremoli SandraRancate1986TISUI
n/aSanna ElenaClaro1963TISUI
n/aSimeoni IsabellaNovaggio1979TISUI

TOP

Walking M (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
92Aktas DavideRodi-Fiesso2010TISUI
48Beffa DinoAirolo1952TISUI
74Burgener AthosFigino1992TISUI
64Carpani Mauroairolo1959team fiüraTISUI
107Cheda GuidoMaggia1946Magic VolleyTISUI
n/aDelorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
66Forni RubenGrono1975Real CostinaGRSUI
n/aKaroubi IlanParadiso1982OCR TicinoTISUI
52Leonardi AAronQuinto2010TISUI
75Pasta ClaudioFigino1960FiginoTISUI
n/aPerissinotto LucaLugano1972TISUI
68Pervangher MircoAirolo1977Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
81Solari FabianoMontagnola1972TISUI
n/aTonini SimoneBiasca1978-TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing