Faido-Lago di Carì

Faido-Lago di Carì

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
69Burgener AthosFigino1992TISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDel Siro NoelPrugiasco1994Scuola Svizzera Sci BlenioTISUI
54Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USCTISUI
55Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Team VibramTISUI
42Gadoni YannickGorduno1995Team BurgaioTISUI
n/aGatti PaoloRivera1986Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
77Giottonini MatteoRiazzino1985RC BellinzonaTISUI
40guidotti matteoMonte Carasso1997TISUI
58Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aTerribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
53Zanini FaustoBignasco1990Merenderi/BMITISUI

TOP

M40 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aBertoni AndreaFribourg 1972ciclogrottFRSUI
75Bralla SamuelArbedo1978Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
n/acalignano yuriLopagno1976TISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971CDO Bike & RunTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
41Guidotti RoccoSementina1971SementinaTISUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUI
n/aMeroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RC BellinzonaTISUI
50Rossetti EdoCamorino1972SFG LocarnoTISUI
47Ruffa LucaBiasca1970MasterteamTISUI
n/aSchwank LucaPregassona1971GOLD SAVOSATISUI

TOP

M50 (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
78Besomi MatteoTesserete1960USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
49Borgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
71Briker RobiUnterschächen1968SC UnterschächenURSUI
43Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDotti RenzoMairengo1965SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
35gabusi riccardoFosano 1964TISUI
51GAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GRUPPO ATLETICO BELLINZONATISUI
64Gilardi SandroGiubiasco1961R.C. BellinzonaTISUI
67Karrer ThomasLuzern1968LUSUI
n/aLoehrer RomanoComano1962USCapriasceseTISUI
37Manetti AlbertoSementina1963RCB Bellinzona TISUI
59Massera FabioIsone1968Saim Isone MedegliaTISUI
46Pasta ClaudioFigino1960FiginoTISUI
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969TEAM GORTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
n/aTerribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969TISUI
70Tettamanti RobertoVilla Luganese1965SCOM MendrisioTISUI
56Vaska CristianBiasca1968TIHUN
61Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI
52ZANETTA FABRIZIODalpe1968TEAM BUITISUI

TOP

M60 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAckermann MartinRothenhausen1957TGSUI
60Aprile BrunelloPura1957Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCandolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
n/aMangili FlavioBergamo1952BERGAMO STARSITA
38Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runner`sTISUI
n/aOehen KandidCassina d'Agno1959Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
57Pedretti SandroAirolo1951G P LeventinaTISUI
44Ricci SantiLipomo1952Atletic Team LarioITA
45Scutti AntonioComo1955Athletic Team LarioITA
68Soler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI

TOP

U20M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
65Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001TISUI

TOP

W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
74Arnold StefanieUnterschächen1996SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aBoschetti LisaDalpe1981Team Gottardo SkimoTISUI
n/aDAL SANTO SERENAMACCAGNO CON PINO E VEDDASCA1981SUI
76Darani RaffaellaChironico1988Running BlenioTISUI
n/aDotti RacheleMairengo1997Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aLeonardi ManuelaAirolo1985SC BedrettoTISUI

TOP

W40 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
79Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aMorganti TitiDietikon1976ZHSUI
n/aserafini susannaBellinzona1974RC BellinzonaTIITA
n/aZanini TeresaMaccagno1977ITA

TOP

W50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
48Campoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aCavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959Atletica ParaticoITA
n/aCoppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
36de Gady MayaSementina1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
73MONTEMEZZANI MONICAQuartino1964ASCO LuganoTISUI
72MONTENEZZANI NIVESTorricella1966ASCO LuganoTISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ASCO LuganoTISUI
63Sciaroni RosangelaBiasca1969SFG BiascaTISUI
62Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
66Zuber SusanneLuzern1968LUSUI

TOP

Faido-Cari Walking-Nordic Walking

Walking/Nordic Walking (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
39Brusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR TicinoTISUI
81Firat RobertoLugano1991TISUI
80Penneri MatteoViganello1987TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing