Faido Running Night

Faido Running Night

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBartolo MattiaChiasso1988TIITA
379Ceresa MatteoLocarno1982Performance Sport-SalomonTISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
382Devittori LucaBellinzona1983Cronoparty Runing TeamTISUI
n/aGiudicetti AlanLostallo1989GRSUI
376Giuttonini MatteoRiazzino1985RCB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aGuidali EliaRiva San Vitale1985TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
374Matasci LucaGnosca1990SAG GordolaTISUI
n/aMinnella WalterLugano1988TISUI
358Morandi MarkoOlivone1981Blenio RunningTISUI
360Pedroni BorisBiasca1981Fisio MontebelloTISUI
374Puricelli ChristianPorza1985Comacina Atleti.euTISUI
381TADDEI THOMASCASTRO1982SCI CLUB CRAPTISUI
348Türkyilamaaz IvanMoleno1986TURKY teamTISUI
361Zanini FaustoBignasco1990Merenderi/BMITISUI
362Zerboni ChristianAgno1983XTISUI

TOP

M40 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
359Amurri FabioAquila1978Blenio RunningTIITA
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
372bernardini lucianoLocarno1970ConTreBerTISUI
363Binetti NicolasAgno1979XTISUI
n/aCalà DavideBellinzona1975-TISUI
357Delmuè MartinesMalvaglia1977xTISUI
n/aGemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976domebike.chGRSUI
370Giovannacci MicheleAgarone1972SP LocarneseTISUI
385Joerg GregoryBellinzona1970AFSTISUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUI
377Lepori DaniloClaro1974Claro RunnersTISUI
332Meroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RCBTISUI
n/aMideo GiuseppeGnosca1977TISUI
n/aPivetti FabioArogno1970TIITA
368Solari AndreaVezia1970SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

M50 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
312Doninelli DaniloGrand-Lancy1962GP LeventinaGESUI
303Doninelli SandroMairengo1965GP LeventinaTISUI
n/aDotti RenzoMairengo1965SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
355Fanetta FabrizioDalpe1968Team BülTISUI
n/aFoglia LucaRiazzino1962TISUI
n/aFurini DanieleLocarno1966SPLTISUI
n/aLoehrer RomanoComano1962USCapriasceseTISUI
384Lubello VincenzoBodio TI1962A.F.S.TISUI
350Mombelli PlinioParadiso1964Tri Team TicinoTISUI
364Oberti MarcoBiasca1964SFG Biasca/SM RUNTISUI
n/aPerdonati SergioMendrisio1968TIITA
302Rivoir LivioFaido1962xTISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
n/aTagliabue GianmariaSementina1965TISUI
311Tölle UlfFaido1960xTIGER
352Vaska CristianBiasca1968xTIHUN
n/aZardi MarcoBreganzona1965TISUI

TOP

M60 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
356Bersacola DinoClaro1949RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
354CORTESI ANNIBALEMinusio1951SP LocarneseTISUI
378Leonardi NelloBedretti1952Sci Club BedrettoTISUI
365MAFFONGELLI MARIOS. Pietro1951SFG StabioTISUI
353Mona SergioBellinzona1950Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
371Portesan TommasoLosone2001xTISUI
369Solari MicheleVezia2000SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCanevese LauraStabio1984TISUI
380DE LEONI KARIMPrugiasco1982xTISUI
n/aDotti RacheleMairengo1997SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
340Lacouture AlejandraFaido1988xTISUI
n/aLurati NitthaComano1995TISUI
n/aPedrazzini CristianaComano1995TISUI
349Quarantini SaraLugano1989RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aRime AlessiaLostallo1994GRSUI
366Rossi RosalbaS. Antonino1982Freccie Gialle Malcantone/Cada dell'otticaTISUI

TOP

W40 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
383Camponovo PaolaArbedo1975AFSTISUI
n/aCasati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
n/aFaravelli AnnalisaArogno1977TIITA
n/aLehmann LuciaMolare1971Team MarioTISUI
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
373Molinari RominaCamignolo1971xTISUI
367Solari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
331Susanna SerafimiBellinzona1974RC BELLINZONATISUI

TOP

W50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCoppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
351Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI

TOP

Faido Running Night - Relay Run

Relay Run FRelay Run MRelay Run MISTA

Relay Run F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aManfrè LorenaAnzonico1983le ghepardineTISUI,

TOP

Relay Run M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aManfrè TommasoAnzonico2007i pomodori bluTISUI,

TOP

Relay Run MISTA (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aManfrè MarcoAnzonico1980cogna-teamTISUI,
n/aVelti SofiaMonte Carasso1996TISUI,

TOP

Faido Running Night - Kids Mini Trail

Piccole WPiccoli MU10MU10WU12MU12WU14MU14W

Piccole W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
342Allidi ClarissaMairengo2014xTISUI
n/aCampisano SofiaAgarone2012TISUI
n/aDOMENIGHINI AlexiaOsco2016TISUI
300Ferreira Leite NinaFaido2013xTISUI
339Fettolini AlineMairengo2015xTISUI
n/aGemperle NinaS. Vittore2015GRSUI
330Leonardi GaiaPollegio2012race school BiascaTISUI
n/aManev MiaContone2012TTT FUTURATISUI
333Rinaldi NataliaFaido2015xTISUI
322Türkyilmaz NoraMoleno2012TURKY teamTISUI
335Vescovi AlisonMalvaglia2017SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

Piccoli M (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
338Aaron FettoliniMairengo2012xTISUI
341Allidi EliaMairengo2012xTISUI
337Beffa LorenzoPrato (Leventina)2015xTISUI
n/aBrenni GiacomoMendrisio2016TISUI
309Caissutti GiosuéLopagno2012USC CAPRIASCATISUI
334De Giovanetti EneaFaido2015xTISUI
318Defanti DavideFaido2013xTISUI
317Defanti EliaFaido2013xTISUI
345Liucci GiuseppeFaido2012xTISUI
n/aManev AdamContone2014TISUI
n/aMartinelli SimoneFaido2015TISUI
324Meroni GiovanniBellinzona2012RCBTIITA
n/aOrso AlexCamignolo2014TEAM TRIATHLON CAPRIASCATISUI

TOP

U10M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAktas DavideRodi-Fiesso2010TISUI
316Barudoni RetoChironico2011xTISUI
343Bergometti YariLodrino2010xTISUI
n/aDarani AaronChironico2011TISUI
327Häfliger NilsFaido2011xTISUI
329Terraneo NathanBiasca2011Race School Team BiascaTISUI

TOP

U10W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
308Caissutti DaliaLopagno2010USC CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aCamotti VanessaFaido2011TISUI
304Cuccu NoraCugnasco2011xTISUI
346Demenga LisaRoveredo GR2010Tri TeamGRSUI
n/aManfrè GretaAnzonico2010-TISUI
n/aOrso JessicaCamignolo2011TEAM TRIATHLON CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aPedimina GaelleQuinto2010Sci Club Rodi FiessoTISUI
323Türkyilmaz EmmaClaro2010SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

U12M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAktas FilippoRodi-Fiesso2008Sci club Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aCaminada ChristianFaido2009TISUI
301Ferreira Leite LeonardoFaido2009xTIPOR
344Liucci PatrizioFaido2009xTISUI
328Pezzati SamuelPonto Valentino2009HCAPTISUI
315Rusconi RubenProsito20090-92TISUI
310Zanetta AndreaDalpe2008Leventina CalcioTISUI

TOP

U12W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
314Antoniatlis AthenaLugano2009xTISUI
307Caissutti ElsaLopagno2008USC CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aDOMENIGHINI ALYSSAOsco2009TISUI
326Häfliger IdaFaido2008xTISUI
n/aMartinelli SofiaFaido2009TIITA
320Mozzetti LeaGordola2009Sag GordolaTISUI

TOP

U14M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
319Bergometti EneaLodrino2007xTISUI
306Berta AngeloCavigliano2007Virtus locarnoTISUI
n/aDavid SamueleFaido2007TISUI
305Giudici NatanFaido2007xTISUI
n/aManfrè TommasoAnzonico2007TISUI
n/aPini DanieleAirolo2006TISUI
336Schaer YannickGiubiasco2006xTISUI

TOP

U14W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCaminada AlessiaFaido2007TISUI
325Meroni GiuliaBellinzona2006RCBTISUI
321Mozzetti MiaGordola2006Usa AsconaTISUI
n/aRusconi SandyProsito2006O-92TISUI
313Stefanoni ElisaGiornico2007xTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing