The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Corsa da Natal

Donne AttiveDonne W35Donne W45Famiglie/GruppiPopolari MPopolari WStaffetta U12/14/16 FemmineU10MU10WU12MU12WU14MU14WU16MU16WU18MU18WUomini AttiviUomini M40Uomini M50

Donne Attive (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
419BiTZI ELENASachseln2001MONNTAIN ALHLETSOWSUI
118Botti RacheleCanobbio2000KeFORMA Performance TeamTISUI
405Bowden NoemìRolle1991SCUDERIA ENGELHARDTTISUI
107Caccia RossanaCugnasco1992TISUI
104Camesi NoraLocarno1988TISUI
115Cattori EleonoraLocarno1989TISUI
103Cencen VeronikaRenens1993VDSLO
530CESALLI AMANDAMinusio1991TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
102Del Notaro LouGenève2000Team Del NotaroGESUI
110Dotti RacheleMairengo1997RCBTISUI
473FRANSCELLA CECILEAscona1986- / TEAM FRANSCELLATISUI
116Fritzsche AliceRiazzino1998TriUnionTISUI
100Guajana JeanineCamignolo1985TISUI
112Mastrodicasa EbrisaClaro1990OCR TICINOTIITA
109Mattei GiorgiaPeccia1989TISUI
108Mattei SaraPeccia1995TISUI
113Mazzi GiuliaCugnasco1990TISUI
105Pieren ZoeLodano1987TISUI
106Santamaria SaraCugnasco1992TISUI
114scenini elisamonte carasso1994ITA
117Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
489Tacchelli LaraRivera1991-TISUI
533Tacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
101Tempobono GiadaCadro1986TISUI
627TETXEIRA MARISA FREITASAscona1986-TIPOR
111Trenta GiadaClaro1992TISUI

TOP

Donne W35 (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
136Andreazzi ClaudiaBellinzona1982TISUI
131Annette BlüthnerBilligheim-Sulzbach, Deutschland1975GER
133Assuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TicinoTISUI
138Berardi MariannaMinusio1975TISUI
129Berger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
126Bionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
124Camesi SandraLocarno1982CrossFit LocarnoTISUI
140Casparis HeatherLosone1976TISUI
139De Bona Maggini JaneteLocarno1979TIITA
130Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
137Fresta MelodyGordola1976TISUI
525Giannini PetraBellinzona1978-TISUI
122Gorgal VanessaCamorino1984TISUI
123Kaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
120Kramer ChristineGordola1979TISUI
410LAVIZZARI CLAUDIATenero1978-TISUI
128Pradella GiovannaCamorino1977TISUI
134Robotti ClaudiaClaro1980TISUI
132Sala Tanadini TaniaLosone1984TISUI
125Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
432SIMONA SARTORICoglio1976-TISUI
119Sklenak JuliaMonaco1983GER
135Spini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982Performance Sport / Casa dell Ottica Bike e RunTISUI
448VASTLEVA ELIZABETTALocarno1977SPL LocarneseTISUI
121VOLGER MARIA CHIARAPonte Capriasca1977Dog Endurance Canicross TicinoTISUI
127Yagihashi FumikoBern1975BEJPN

TOP

Donne W45 (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
602Adriaanse NicoletLosone1959-TISUI
508BELLORINI MARIE-CRISTINELosone1968-TISUI
505Bolis CarlaCamorino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
143Bottani Farinelli LorenzaCamorino1964TISUI
146Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971TISUI
469Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
145Daldini AntonellaLugano1968Sam MassagnoTISUI
406ENGELHARDT PAOLALocarno1964SCUDERIA ENGELHARDTTISUI
147Espi PilarBellinzona1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
483GHIROLDI SABRINATenero1972-TISUI
532KLEMM STEFANIALausanne1974-VDSUI
142Piezzi SheilaMaggia1974TISUI
415Racca SabrinaTENERO1971Podistica TorinoTISUI
144Rossinelli MaraClaro1960RC BellinzonaTISUI
485Rusca PatriziaComano1960USCTISUI
506Soldini MariaComano1952USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
141Speziale ElenaMaggia1972TISUI
606SüSSTRUNK MARLIESPfäffikon ZH1964-ZHSUI
539Torre MarySementina1957TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI

TOP

Famiglie/Gruppi (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970Famiglia BerettaTISUI, , , , , , ,
n/aBrusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR Ticino 2TISUIde carvalho Iara, Giannì Ashley, Assuelli Fabiola, Generelli Giulia, Zinzi Mauro, Radice Roberto, Karoubi Ilan,
n/aBrusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR Ticino / OCR Ticino 1TISUIMoro Ivan, Pistis Alesandro, Brnic Daniel, Bizzozzero Michel, Favero Pietro, Raschetti Ilaria, Mastrodicasa Ebrisa, Pace Fernando
n/aBrusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR Ticino WomenTISUICoglio Michelle, Deini Nathalie, Brusorio Nadia, Ghiggi Romana, Borla Romina, Beltrami Elena, Rezzonico Francine,
n/aBrusorio NadiaPonte Capriasca1971OCR Ticino MenTISUIPezzani Luca, Pezza Dario, Zanini Fausto, Brentini Vincent, Gehri Eddy, Guarneri Lorenzo, Guarneri Tiziano, Incesu Erol
n/aChristen BrunoHausen am Albis1959zurighesiZHSUIMarlis Christen, Stübi Jürg, Buchmann Evi, , , , , , , , ,
475Franscella ArielCugnasco2011- / TEAM FRANSCELLATISUI, , , , , , ,
474Franscella CyrilCugnasco2014- / TEAM FRANSCELLATISUI, , , , , , ,
n/aFresta RobertoGordola1980Fresta's FamilyTISUIFresta Roberto, Fresta Melody, Fresta Alyson, Fresta Amos, , , ,
n/aGenini MattiaMezzovico2009Le CometeTISUIMattia Genini, Nicola Genini, Giulia Pontarolo, Geremia Pontarolo, Raphael Pontarolo, , ,
n/aHerrmann LunaAscona2006USA AsconaTISUI, , , , , , ,
625KURMANN DAVIDETenero1981-TISUI, , , , , , ,
n/aMalossa IanGordola2007SAG Gordola / Le volpiTISUIMalossa Ian, Malossa Mattia, Kurmann Linda, Frey Eric, Kurmann Davide, Kurmann Evelyn, Mancini Veronica, Frey Renato
n/aMarchi NoahGordola2011SAG Gordola / Le lepriTISUIMarchi Noah, Malossa Noel, Kurmann Leo, Delorenzi Bruno, Frey Evan, , ,
n/aMarchi SheilaGordola1969SAG Gordola / Gli orsiTISUIMarchi Sheila, Marchi Joel, Marchi Mirco, Malossa Simona, Malossa Daniele, Asaro Fabrizio, Matasci-Stanga Maria,
n/aMossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUIFerri Vanessa, Quadri Stefano, Giottonini Matteo, Mossi Andrea, , , ,
518Mozzini LucaCamorino1971RC BellinzonaTISUI, , , , , , ,
n/aTremante PaoloLocarno1975I3muzziTISUIMonguzzi Nicola, Monguzzi Matteo, Tremante Noé, Tremante Zoe, Monguzzi Caterina, Gismondo-Tremante Nadia, Tremante Paolo, , , , ,
457Vetterli ELIALosone2000USA ASCONA / SERALEONITISUI, , , , , , ,
456Vetterli ELYASLosone2000USA ASCONA / SERALEONITISUI, , , , , , ,
458Vetterli JulianLosone2000USA ASCONATISUI, , , , , , ,
455VETTERLI MIALosone2000USA Ascona / SERALEONITISUI, , , , , , ,

TOP

Popolari M (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
429ANDREOTTI RYANAscona1981-TISUI
418BAIOCCO TIZIANOViganello1960-TISUI
49Bronz ManuelTenero1978TISUI
437Carenini ArturoBellinzona1935RCBTISUI
47Galli RobertoLugano1981TISUI
401Maggetti MirkoVerscio1969SPLTISUI
400MAS GIORGIOMINUSIO1966USAsconaTISUI
48Mayor PascalCavigliano1984TISUI
50Pagani SashaCaneggio1993Atletica MendrisiottoTISUI
425VARINI CHAROENLocarno2000VIRTUSTISUI

TOP

Popolari W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
45Bechara AnitaAscona1974TISUI
430BINI CARLAAscona1982-TISUI
444Ferrara SlavicaLocarno1980SPL LocarneseTISUI
423FRANSCELLA CECILEAscona1986SPL LocarneseTISUI
431Kovacs EvaBedford1969Bedford HarriersSUI
46Singh Badwal JasleenDübendorf1996ZHSUI

TOP

Staffetta U12/14/16 Femmine (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
563Bettega BenedettaCaneggio2006SVAM Muggio / Bettega SistersTISUI, ,
561Dazio AniaVerscio2009Virtus Locarno / Virtus 2TISUI, ,
562Forner SofiaCugnasco2010Virtus Locarno / Virtus 1TISUI, ,

TOP

U10M (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
604Bertocchi DanielArcegno2011--
235BINI GIONALosone2012USA ASCONATISUI
60Bronz SamuelTenero2014TISUI
65Casparis MatteoLosone2010TISUI
464Cippà GabrielBellinzona2017-TISUI
58Cocconi MichelePiandera Paese2011USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
57Da Graça Gameiro EnzoGolino2014TISUI
482DENERVAUD NICOTenero2011-TISUI
229Domislic MarkoLosone2010USA AsconaTISUI
414FERRAZZINI FABIOTenero2011-TISUI
523FORNI JONASGrono2012TRI TEAM TICINOGRSUI
517FORNI NORAGrono2014-GRSUI
467Franscella ArielCugnasco2011-TISUI
466Franscella CyrilCugnasco2014-TISUI
461Fresta AmosGordola2010-TISUI
454Gehri CrissCamorino2011-TISUI
64Genini NicolaMezzovico2011SAM MassagnoSUI
453HAENGGI BENLocarno2016-TISUI
237Iaconi MatteoLosone2010USA ASCONATISUI
438Laloli NicolasGordola2011-TISUI
412LAVIZZARI MATTIATenero2012-TISUI
61Luchessa WilliamRiazzino2011TTT FuturaTISUI
232MARCO GONZAGA DOS SANTOSLosone2010USA AsconaTISUI
545MARIOTTI NESURINI IONLocarno2013-TISUI
460PANTINI GIOELECamedo2011-TISUI
459PANTINI GIONACamedo2015-TISUI
462Parravano CamillaBioggio2016-TISUI
463Prini EdoardoLugano2016Prini TeamTISUI
228Rima NaèlLosone2010USA AsconaTISUI
239Sanz STEVENMinusio2010USA ASCONATISUI
63scherini christopherMonte Carasso2016TIITA
231TIAGO GONZAGA DOS SANTOSLosone2010USA AsconaTISUI
59Volger JacopoPonte Capriasca2013TISUI
62Wirth KevinKirchlindach2014BESUI

TOP

U10W (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
234BACHER EMILYContra2012USA ASCONATISUI
236BINI SIRIALosone2010USA ASCONA / SERALEONITISUI
501BOGGINI NAIMAGordola2015-TISUI
56Casparis LuciaLosone2017TISUI
55Casparis SofiaLosone2013TTT FuturaTISUI
51Da Graça Gameiro CamilleGolino2016TISUI
52Galli ElisaLugano2015TISUI
233JENNY DELLEALosone2010USA AsconaTISUI
537MAYOR AMELIECavigliano2013-TISUI
538MAYOR CHLOECavigliano2014-TISUI
227NÜNLIST ANNIKAAscona2010USA AsconaTISUI
436POLLINI TECLAMinusio2010USA ASCONATISUI
420SAIN ANISHALocarno2012VIRTUSTISUI
54Tanadini AlinaWettswil2016ZHSUI
53Tanadini BiancaLosone2015TISUI

TOP

U12M (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
28Della Santa GabrieleTenero2008USA AsconaTISUI
27D’Angelo RamonLocarno2008USA AsconaTISUI
413FERRAZZINI MATTIATenero2009-TISUI
26FILIPPO JELMONIAscona2009USA AsconaTISUI
29Fovini SamueleLosone2008USA AsconaTISUI
24Fumagalli KentaMinusio2009TISUI
33Genini MattiaMezzovico2009SAM MassagnoTISUI
30Iaconi SamueleLosone2008USA AsconaTISUI
411LAVIZZARI ENEATenero2009-TISUI
230MOSÈ KNAAKAscona2009USA AsconaTISUI
31Pasinelli IndroLocarno2008USA AsconaTISUI
32Pirotta IlianSementina2008USA AsconaTISUI
23Rüegg IlarioMinusio2009-TISUI
25VOLGER NOEPonte Capriasca2009USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI

TOP

U12W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1Berger JennisTorricella2008USCTISUI
2Cadloni NilaLosone2008USA ASCONATISUI
3FERRISE MAELIELosone2008USA AsconaTISUI
426Mozzetti LeaGordola2009Sag GordolaTISUI
4ORSI MIALosone2008USA AsconaTISUI
404PAPA NADIABiasca2009SFG BiascaTISUI
5Pirotta AïchaSementina2008USA AsconaTISUI
417STAMPANONI OLIVIASala Capriasca2008USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

U14M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
39Cavalli MatteoMuralto2007Virtus LocarnoTISUI
34Crescini NoahRivera2006AS MonteceneriTISUI
37Fröhlich LucaRiazzino2006USA AsconaTISUI
38Maggetti EliaVerscio2006VIRTUSTISUI
35Pugni LorenzoLosone2007USA AsconaTISUI
36Sulmoni LiamLosone2007USA AsconaTISUI

TOP

U14W (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
18Angelov SaraMinusio2007Virtus LocarnoTISUI
16Bada AmelieVerscio2006USA AsconaTISUI
12Burzi GinevraTegna2006USA AsconaTISUI
13Caviglia AmbraCavigliano2006USA AsconaTISUI
6Cocconi LeaPiandera Paese2006USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
403FALCONI ALINEBiasca2007SFG BiascaTISUI
14Gandolfi AlanysLosone2006USA AsconaTISUI
17Gerosa EvelinaLocarno2007Virtus LocarnoTISUI
15Gibellini PamelaIntragna2006USA AsconaTISUI
238Laloli ChloéGordola2007USA AsconaTISUI
9Marconi RebeccaOrselina2007USA AsconaTISUI
427Mozzetti MiaGordola2006Usa AsconaTISUI
8Perriard RoxanneLocarno2006Virtus LocarnoTISUI
10Pollini ElettraMinusio2007USA AsconaTISUI
11Sain RahulLocarno2007TIISL
416Stampanoni SelinaSala Capriasca2006USC CapriascheseTISUI
7VOLGER CECILIAPonte Capriasca2007USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
428YAKI BERTOLI-2007US AsconaSUI

TOP

U16M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
40Monguzzi Matteo JuvLausanne2005VDSUI

TOP

U16W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
19Crescini PetraRivera2004AS MonteceneriTISUI
20Junod CarolineContra2004TISUI
21Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004VIRTUSTISUI
22Palmieri NoaBrissago2005Virtus LocarnoTISUI

TOP

U18M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
434MATTEI MARCOCoglio2003-TISUI
433SARTORI FABIANCoglio2002-TISUI

TOP

U18W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
42Ferrazzini Cecilia-2002VIRTUSTISUI
43Gharib Seide-2003VIRTUSSUI
41Oberti ChristelBiasca2002TISUI
44Ranzoni Zoe-2002VIRTUSTISUI
422STAMPANONI MATILDESala Capriasca2003USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

Uomini Attivi (63 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
180Barandun SilvioMinusio1998Virtus LocarnoTISUI
179Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
162Bianchi CesareAvegno1990TISUI
502BOGGINI IvanGordola1980RC BellinzonaTISUI
623Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
174Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
435Caramella FabioMiazzina 1988VIrtus locarmoITA
541Ceresa MatteoLocarno1982Salomon/Performance SportTISUI
494Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001-TISUI
152Da Graça Gameiro LuísFribourg1987FRPOR
158Danzi MarioZürich1985ZHSUI
167Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
614Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC CAPRIASCHESE/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
150Dupasquier CédricFribourg 1984FRSUI
169Engeler MarcoBiel/Bienne1993BESUI
407ENGELHARDT AdrianoRolle1992-SUI
154Francica DavideSorengo1985MövatTISUI
424Franscella ValeryAscona1989SP LocarneseTISUI
178Fresta RobertoGordola1980TISUI
611Galli DarioGordola1980-TISUI
157Galli RobertoLugano1981TISUI
151Gameiro RicardoGolino1984TIPOR
148Gehri EddyCamorino1980TISUI
153Generelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
149Gerber SebaSolduno1980TISUI
160Giacomini RiccardoMinusio1983Tri Team TicinoTIITA
165Giottonini MatteoRiazzino1985TISUI
486GRGIC JUROMINUSIO1983TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
527ISMAIL SEBGHATULLAHLugano2000-TIAFG
159Iten EneaCagiallo1998USCTISUI
605Kakur HabibGordola1980-TISUI
499Knecht CorradoCevio1991-TISUI
172Lob DarioLocarno1990TISUI
480LUCHESSA ALANRiazzino1985SPLTISUI
156Mani MarcoCavigliano1986TISUI
168Marani TommasoViganello1999SAL LUGANOTISUI
630Martignoni LucaLosone1993CENTRO MöVATTISUI
549Martini FabianoBellinzona1981-TISUI
524Marzullo DavideLugano1986-TISUI
175Melena DavidePregassona1982snaqvmTISUI
528MESGNA FILIMONLugano2000SAL LUGANOTISUI
497MININI IVANVerscio1992TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
163Moro IvanCugnasco1985TISUI
542Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
610Oehen LukasLumino1986GAB BELLINZONATISUI
620Pace FernandoCamorino1982OCR TICINO TISUI
465Parravano DavideBioggio1980-TISUI
488Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
619Piazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
164Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
441Quarenghi DarioLosone1993-TISUI
155Quarenghi SamueleGordevio1982TISUI
442QUARENGHI SIMONELocarno1988-TISUI
621Radice RobertoPregassona1987OCR TICINOTISUI
173Roncoroni AlanLocarno1989TISUI
161Servalli GabrieleGordevio1990TISUI
171Sessa StefanoMorbio Inferiore1986RCBTIITA
531Stutz JulianCarona1991GymtonicTISUI
498Tempobono patrickCadro1984-TISUI
177Trabucchi AlexQuartino1999triunionTISUI
176Widmer FaustoLosone1988TISUI
170Zambetti GiacomoMinusio2001TISUI
166Zanini FaustoBignasco1990BIEMME / MerenderiTISUI

TOP

Uomini M40 (46 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
193Apollonio MichelinoLocarno1973SPLTIITA
529Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BELLINZONATISUI
190Balmelli DanieleAmbrì1977GORTTISUI
181Bazzi DavideAscona1978TISUI
200Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
608bernardini lucianoLocarno1970ConTreBerTISUI
191Berset Jean-FrançoisLocarno1971TISUI
408BIERI PAOLOAscona1974-TISUI
617BRANCA ANDREAMinusio1971-TISUI
187Bronz ManuelTenero1978TISUI
184Cacciamognaga MarcoLosone1970TISUI
183Campisano MarioLugano1970ASRC Cornèr Banca SATISUI
196Checchi MaurizioAscona1970Municipio AsconaTISUI
510Chiaravalloti RobertoChiasso1974-TISUI
201Chinelli MarcoS. Antonino1970TISUI
470Cippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BELLINZONATISUI
202Conforto LuigiCaviano1970ConTreBerTISUI
188Decarli FabianGordola1978TISUI
402DELLA SANTA PAOLOTenero1973USA AsconaTISUI
199Delorenzi Mirco AthosOsogna1974BOZOM TEAMTISUI
185Demarchi BorisRiazzino1974SPL LocarneseTISUI
481Denervaud PatrickTenero1972-TISUI
198Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S MonteceneriTISUI
516Forni RubenGrono1975TRI TEAM TICINOGRSUI
197Ghidossi MicheleCamorino1975Bozom TeamTISUI
195Gioia GiuseppePianezzo1975GAB BellinzonaTISUI
618Giovannacci MicheleAgarone1972SPL LOCARNESETISUI
192grotto lucaGiubiasco1970TISUI
194Invernizzi BrunoQuartino1971Tri Team TicinoTISUI
409Lavizzari DavideTenero1977.TISUI
182Lazarov SachaLocarno1979da par mì !!!TISUI
203Lerch AlfredCamorino1979TISUI
507LOPES ANTONIOMorbio Inferiore1976-TISUI
206Maggini LucaLocarno1975Virtus LocarnoTISUI
479MALOSSA DANIELECugnasco1973-TISUI
189Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977TISUI
500Mozzetti ChristianGordola1970sag gordolaTISUI
543Pontarolo MattiaClaro1975-TISUI
204Simona LorenzoMinusio1974TISUI
205Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
421Stampanoni JonathanBigorio1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
515STEIGER STEFANOAscona1978-TISUI
548TANADINI STEFANOWETTSWIL1979-SUI
186Volger GionataPonte Capriasca1974USC CapriascheseTISUI
622Zamboni AndreaGordola1970-TISUI
609ZARBA NICOLANGELOGordevio1970AIL TISUI

TOP

Uomini M50 (49 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
526Antonini FaustoGudo1964-TISUI
446BLUMENSTEIN JEANSpreitenbach1952-AGSUI
546Born PierpaoloBellinzona1958-TISUI
544Born VincenzoBellinzona1966Migros TicinoTISUI
211Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
601Candolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
612Cilenti OsvaldiAscona1961SPL LOCARNESETISUI
221Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MassagnoTISUI
534Croce Gabrielevarese1964Campus Runner VareseITA
536Croce MassimoBuguggiate - Varese1964Campus VareseITA
547Dadò LucaLocarno1966Associazione aiutiamo i bambiniTISUI
540Dalessi GiordanoCavergno1958SP LocarneseTISUI
600De Carli ElioAscona1957SPLocarneseTISUI
208Del Notaro LucaGenève1963Team Del NotaroGESUI
613Delorenzi LucaSigirino1964USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
626Doninelli DaniloGrand-Lancy1962GP LeventinaGESUI
624Doninelli SandroMairengo1965GP LeventinaTISUI
215Fieschi AngeloBellinzona1969Triathlon team TicinoTISUI
223FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USCITA
472Furini DanieleLocarno1966SPLTISUI
214Fuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
509Gennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BELLINZONATISUI
477GENNARI JVANZürich1951-ZHSUI
209Gianora OrfeoCastaneda1961GRSUI
607GRAIFEMBERG PAOLOMelano1964ASPO RIVA SAN VITALE TISUI
212Iten JanosCagiallo1969TISUI
615LAZZARIN MARCOLosone1964-TISUI
224Loehrer RomanoComano1962Aikido TessereteTISUI
217Marandola DanieleLocarno1967SPLTIITA
207Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953Magic ValleyTISUI
535MASSARO ORESTEVARESE2019-ITA
225Mazzi SergioCugnasco1953TISUI
210Meroni FiorindoBellinzona1959Running ChickenTISUI
629mureddu ralfTesserete1967USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
478Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RCBTISUI
220Pellegrini LuigiS. Pietro1944TISUI
440Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967RC BELLINZONATISUI
226Politta MicheleGordola1968Team Swiss Foot VolleyTISUI
219Rezzoli LucianoContra1953SPLTISUI
443ROSSI ANTONIOAldesago1955-TISUI
503Rossi StefanoClaro1958RC BELLINZONATISUI
484RUSCA CORNELIOComano1956USCTISUI
616Sanna DanieleClaro1965Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
213Santamaria ClaudioCugnasco1960SPLTISUI
218Sestito RoyCaslano1962-TISUI
222Tanadini GiovanniLosone1951TISUI
487TESTORI VALENTINOLocarno1966-TISUI
216Tresch HeinrichAscona1951SPLTISUI
468ULRICH JOSEFDIETIKON1965-SUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing