Generoso Trail

Donne WDonne W30Donne W40Donne W50Uomini MUomini M30Uomini M40Uomini M50

Donne W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCattaneo ValeriaRoveredo1993GRSUI
n/aLuvini GiorgiaSonvico1992TISUI
n/aRuscher LeaSavosa1996TISUI
n/aTognola GioiaArogno1991TISUI

TOP

Donne W30 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBreguet-Carnevale FlorenceGranges-Paccot1989FRSUI
n/aBrenna LauraComo1985Aries ComoITA
n/aBrusa RamonaChiasso1985CRPTISUI
n/aValenti ValentinaMendrisio1986TISUI
n/aWindel TannyOftringen1983AGSUI

TOP

Donne W40 (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI
n/ade las Heras AnaArogno1975TISUI
n/aDEI CAS SILVIABORMIO 1977ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA ITA
n/aferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aGarbely RegulaBellinzona1976RCBTISUI
n/aGuggiari Salari SharonPazzallo1975TISUI
n/aLeonardi FrancescaBargecchia1973ITA
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aNegri SabrinaLugano1979TISUI
n/aOswald RitaCelerina1974GRSUI
n/apedrazzini alessandrabormio1973U.S.Bormiese atleticaITA
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
n/aScapin DanielaINDUNO olona 1972Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aserafini susannaBellinzona1974rcbTIITA
n/aSolari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aUbert VissyaMendrisio1979TISUI
n/aVasquez JudithMezzovico1974TISUI
n/aZanini TerryMaccagno1975ITA
n/aZAPPA PAOLA-1978MEDACTA

TOP

Donne W50 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aChianello MaddalenaBreganzona1967TIITA
n/aDalle Luche ElisabettaStazzema1968ITA
n/adimmer janetVico Morcote1961TISUI
n/aLurati NadiaDino1965TISUI
n/aPoroli TizianaCampione1965TIITA
n/aWalther ColetteBrig-Glis1962VSSUI
n/aWetter AnitaUetikon am Seeetikon am See1963ZHSUI

TOP

Uomini M (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBoin DanieleFiginoFigino1994-TISUI
n/aBRAGA ELIA-1993MEDACTA-
n/aBrnic IvanLugano1992MigrosTISUI
n/aCATTANEO DAVIDE-1991MEDACTA
n/aCAZZATO FABIO-1991MEDACTA
n/aFibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
n/aFontana JacopoMelano1992TISUI
n/aLUPI FEDERICO-1992MEDACTA
n/aMargonar LucaLugano1991MEDACTA/RED FOXTISUI
n/aMARI ANDREA-1993MEDACTA
n/aMolteni DiegoSalorino1995-TISUI
n/aOrrico SimoneComo 1993ITA
n/aPandolfi MatteoFaloppio1998ITA
n/aRampa SimoneRapperswil1993SGSUI
n/aRealini MatteoWettingen1992AGSUI
n/aRiccardi AdrianoLugano1991TISUI
n/aSlongo AlexanderBernn1994BESUI
n/aSPREAFICO STEFANO-1991MEDACTA
n/aSulmoni OmarSalorino1993TISUI
n/aVarricchio GabrieleCastel S. Pietro1990TISUI

TOP

Uomini M30 (65 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aALLEGRETTI DARIO-1989MEDACTA-
n/aBeati AlexMeride1984I cavalieri dell`ignotoTISUI
n/aBeati IgorZürich1982ZHSUI
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
n/aBernasconi LucaUggiate-Trevano1980A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
n/aBIANCHI RICCARDO-1985MEDACTA
n/aBianco ManuelGenestrerio1988TISUI
n/aBonincontro MauroRonago1986MEDACTAITA
n/aBonincontro MauroRonago1986Kimeru Academy ITA
n/aBraga AndreaMendrisio1983TISUI
n/aCampana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aCanonica ClaudioSala Capriasca1986TISUI
n/aCarnevale-Breguet LucaGranges-Paccot1988FRSUI
n/aCastoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
n/acatelli matteofaloppio1981A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMITA
n/aCentrella AntonioGorduno1983TIITA
n/aCerri DanieleColdrerio1982TISUI
n/aColonna MauroMorbio Inferiore1981TISUI
n/aFabio FrasnelliCureglia1984AMAGSUI
n/aFieni AndreaRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aForesti MatteoMorbio Inferiore1987TISUI
n/aFranchini LucaBreganzona1987TIITA
n/aGABELLINI GIANLUCA-1988MEDACTA
n/aGalimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUI
n/aGallucci Nicola-1986Migros-
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
n/aGhidini Claudiovilla guardia1983ITA
n/aGiotto Gian RiccardoBreganzona1985TISUI
n/aGlotta AndreaMorbio Superiore1983TISUI
n/aGottardi AlessandroLigornetto1984TISUI
n/aGrieci GiovanniCernobbio1980A.s.d. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
n/aLA MARCA STEFANO-1984MEDACTA
n/aLuca CereghettiPregassona1982AMAGSUI
n/aLUCCHINI RICCARDO-1985MEDACTA
n/aMartinelli MarcoViganello1980TIITA
n/aMazzoleni DanieleVacallo1982EnogastroRunnersTISUI
n/aMAZZOLETTI GIACOMO-1989MEDACTA
n/aMerlo ValerioCOLVERDE1981ITA
n/aMinotti AlessandroGiubiasco1986Team Bar CervoTISUI
n/aMolinari DavideComo1980MEDACTAITA
n/aMontes Domenighetti ErosLugano1987Vegansport ASDTISUI
n/aNegro DaniloBalerna1980TISUI
n/aOehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aPAGANI LUCA-1988MEDACTA
n/aPARRINELLO ANDREA-1989MEDACTA
n/aPeres DanielSala Capriasca1985TISUI
n/aPiazza DarioAgno1989TISUI
n/aPintaudi DanieleChiasso1983TISUI
n/aPIVETTI RAFFAELE-1984MEDACTA-
n/aPizzali FabioPura1984TISUI
n/aPlatamone PatrickMendrisio1987TISUI
n/aSalvatore ScaliaBreganzona1986AMAGSUI
n/aSheyko AndreyUrdorf1984Sam MassagnoZHSUI
n/aTempobono patrickCadro1984TISUI
n/aTERRUZZI PIETRO-1989MEDACTA-
n/aTomic IgorDino1982TISUI
n/aTondi Dario-1982Migros-
n/aTresch PatrickHorw1987LUSUI
n/aVabanesi JgorPorza1980TISUI
n/aValsecchi AndreaOlgiate Comasco 1983ITA
n/aVassalli JonasComano1989Red FoxTISUI
n/aViglezio GianfrancoMalvaglia1985TISUI
n/aZappella DavideMorbio Inferiore1983TriTeamTicinoTISUI
n/aZürcher SaschaBrè sopra Lugano1984-TISUI

TOP

Uomini M40 (79 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAdrian SangiorgioBosco Luganese1970AMAGSUI
n/aAeberhard KimPorza1972TISUI
n/aAntonini Lorenzobettagno1976TISUI
n/aArizzoli AlmirBellinzona1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aassandri massimoPazzallo1977TISUI
n/aAydemir CihanStabio1978SFG StabioTISUI
n/aBader AlessandroBidogno1976AMAGTISUI
n/aBaiardi PierreVernate1971TISUI
n/aBaltieri DomenicoMendrisioMendrisio 1973TISUI
n/aBattistini MassimoLugano1974“-“TIITA
n/aBellintani FabioGrantola 1973Atletica VerbanoMKD
n/aBeretta ChristianAirolo1973TISUI
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977AMAGTISUI
n/aBernasconi MatteoArosio1972TISUI
n/aBiagini MassimoComo1974Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
n/aBianchi AlessandroPregassona1971TISUI
n/aBURGASSI FABIO-1975MEDACTA
n/aCaletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
n/aCapodaglio ChristianMalvaglia1975AFSTISUI
n/aCeriani MaurizioBulgarograsso 1971ITA
n/aChiaravalloti RobertoChiasso1974TIITA
n/aColuccia Marcello6928 Manno1972TISUI
n/aCorrea EricS. Pietro1974TISUI
n/aCroci LucaNovazzano1978TISUI
n/aD'Angelis Domenico-1971Migros-
n/aDE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979TISUI
n/aDe Zaiacomo MaurizioOltrona di San Mamette1983ITA
n/aFerrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973Club MoveTISUI
n/aFerrari LucaCureglia1970BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aFigliuolo MauroLurate Caccivio1970ITA
n/aFolini MarcoLugano1976TISUI
n/aForner StefanoAlbiolo1977ITA
n/aFranscella MassimoVacallo1973Società sportiva Guardie di confine TISUI
n/afrigerio simonebregnano1977SUI
n/aGALLI NICCOLO'-1976MEDACTA-
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio1975GOV TISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aKehrli ErnstSins1973MEDACTAAGSUI
n/aLenz PhilippMaienfeld1977GRSUI
n/aLopes Antonio-1976MIGROSTISUI
n/alorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
n/aLusuardi Olivier YvesMendrisio1975TISUI
n/aManzi MarcoCadorago (Como)1974ITA
n/amapelli davideSolbiate arno1970All 4 cyclingITA
n/aMariotti Nesurini MassimoLodrino1976team gotthard skimoTISUI
n/aMazzali AndreaSalorino1972-TISUI
n/aMenchini AlbertoBargecchia1974ITA
n/aMeroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RC BELLINZONATISUI
n/aMilesi LucaClaro1976CiclogrottTISUI
n/aMinotti OlivierKöniz1977BESUI
n/aMoreschi FrancescoAlbiolo1979ITA
n/aNembrini MarcoBellinzona1978OIKOSSUI
n/aOLGIATI GIANLUCA-1977MEDACTA
n/aPanizza AndreaCanobbio1978TISUI
n/aPedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
n/aPeverelli MattiaCadorago1979A.s.d. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
n/aPhilipp MeierZürich1977ZHSUI
n/aPOZZI SIMONE-1979MEDACTA
n/aRampinini LucaOlgiate Comasco1977ITA
n/aRavera MassimilianoArogno1975TIITA
n/aRezzonico NicolaPorza1976TISUI
n/aricchiuti marioMendrisio1977TIITA
n/aRobbiani JacopoMassagno1979TISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
n/aRoncoroni PieroOlgiate Comasco1973ITA
n/aRosa GiorgioLostallo1972GreenhopeGRSUI
n/aSaccà AntoninoMilano1979ITA
n/aSalari Claudiomilano1973ITA
n/aSchwendener NicolaTesserete1976TISUI
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970I 3 scenicTISUI
n/aSICCARDI FRANCESCO-1977MEDACTA-
n/aSolari AndreaVezia1970SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aUrban RolandZürich1978ZHGER
n/aVaccarino MarcoCapolago1976TISUI
n/aVanossi StefanoMontagnola1975TISUI
n/aViaro AndreaStabio1979SAMTIITA
n/aVismara MatteoColdrerio1979TISUI
n/aWebb Nicolas JosephMeilen1979ZHGBR
n/aZoppi StefanoGordevio1971TISUI

TOP

Uomini M50 (47 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso da la RabiTISUI
n/aAlfonso BottaGenestrerio1959AMAGSUI
n/aAndrei RobertoStazzema 1962ITA
n/aBirk GregMontagnola1955TASISTIUSA
n/aBodmer AndréZürich1958ZHSUI
n/aBorn PierpaoloBellinzona1958MigrosTISUI
n/aBorner WalterCham 21968Laufclub ChamZGSUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBüchi MarcoTaverne1969TISUI
n/aCADRINGHER FRANCO-1968MEDACTA-
n/aCannistraro SilvanoMezzovico1968TISUI
n/acarpani mauroairolo1959team fiüraTISUI
n/aCazzol AnselmoBreganzona1968TIITA
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968RIDE THE LIGHTNING TISUI
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967TISUI
n/aDe Matteis FrancescoGordola1963SPLTISUI
n/adimmer simonVico Morcote1961TISUI
n/aFaesch AlexanderVico Morcote1950TISUI
n/aFUSETTI FABIO-1967MEDACTA
n/aGarbely AlexanderBellinzona1966RCBTISUI
n/aGhidoni RiccardoSaronno1967ITA
n/aGradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock Goats TIITA
n/aHitz JulianViganello1963TISUI
n/aJeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
n/aKoller CornelDavesco-Soragno1962TISUI
n/alüdi christophGiubiasco1963christoph lüdiTISUI
n/aMantovani MaurizioPortoValtravaglia1964Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aMarcon PierluigiCampione1963TIITA
n/aMasotti PietroChiasso1963TISUI
n/aMichel DumontGrolley1956CA BelfauxFRSUI
n/aOehen KandidCassina d'Agno1959Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aOliviero MilaniPorza1968AMAGSUI
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960TISUI
n/apierobon sergioarcisate 1967atletica verbanoITA
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aRinaldi StefanoMontagnola1968TISUI
n/aSabbatini FedericoRiva San Vitale1966TIITA
n/aSalis RobertoRancate1969"-"TISUI
n/aScacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967AMAGTISUI
n/aSchertenleib MarcoManno1967tridatütTISUI
n/ascotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962AMAGTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
n/aTognali MauroAcquarossa1962Unione ferrovieri sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aUrbani MarcoParadiso1968TISUI
n/aVanini RomanoBrinzio1962Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aVanossi MarcoErba1957ITA
n/aWalther StefanBrig-Glis1962VSSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing