Generoso Trail

Donne WDonne W30Donne W40Donne W50Uomini MUomini M30Uomini M40Uomini M50Uomini M60

Donne W (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
9Bernasconi SandyBedano1991TISUI
4Cattaneo ValeriaRoveredo1993GRSUI
5Catti GiuliaArcegno1993TISUI
476Dotti RacheleMairengo1997SC Rodi-FiessoTISUI
11Fraschina MauraZürich1994ZHSUI
8Guidi BarbaraRoveredo GR1995GRSUI
2Luvini GiorgiaSonvico1992TISUI
7Maddalena AniaLigornetto1996--TISUI
10Merz SelinaZermatt1993VSSUI
12Milosevic JelenaNeuenhof1994-AGSUI
1Ruscher LeaSavosa1996TISUI
3Tognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
6Zibung ClaudineZermatt1994VSSUI

TOP

Donne W30 (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
25Asmus YamunaComano1989TISUI
37Berger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
38Bergometti PaolaLodrino1980AMAGTISUI
23Bernasconi NadiaRiva San Vitale1988Van Der ChecchiscTISUI
20Besomi MonicaTesserete1986Hockey Athletic Club LuganoTISUI
24Bianda FlaviaLosone1981TISUI
14Breguet-Carnevale FlorenceGranges-Paccot1989FRSUI
15Brenna LauraComo1985Aries ComoITA
13Brusa RamonaChiasso1985CRPTISUI
475Canepa AngelaOlivone1980TISUI
456Cipriano AlessandraVacallo1985Life Club Running TeamTIITA
21Crespi ValeriaVarese1985ITA
480D'Andrea ClaudiaAirolo1985TISUI
32Darani RaffaellaChironico1988Running BlenioTISUI
36De Carvalho IaraGiubiasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
34Domenighetti AlineDino1987ASD VegansportTISUI
474Elia FedericaBreganzona1989TISUI
31grange francescamilano1989atletica canavesanaITA
22Haechler RenucaCurio1982TISUI
28Latini SabinaCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
463Longhitano RacheleBalerna1985TISUI
26Lussana VeronicaRoveredo1987GRSUI
33Maino FrancescaGentilino1988SUI
481Mottini NahyeliCorzoneso1982TISUI
27Ortelli LauraGordola1986TISUI
29Rihs MélanieBioggio1982TISUI
35Roulin DaphnéBellinzona1989TISUI
19Scamara LorenzaGiubiasco1987TISUI
30Solari EvelynOlivone1985Running BlenioTISUI
497Tacchelli LisaMoleno1989TISUI
493Turnbach HeatherZurich1985Lugano Sunday RunnersZHUSA
17Valenti ValentinaMendrisio1986TISUI
18Voicu AdinaComo1986pink panthersROU
16Windel TannyOftringen1983AGSUI

TOP

Donne W40 (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
503bassi sabrinaCadro1976TISUI
67Casati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
65Cereda Paolasonvico1975TIITA
66Cerutti TizianaCorrido1970ITA
57Chiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI
482Cocchi FabiennePura1970TISUI
62Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977RC BellinzonaTISUI
49de las Heras AnaArogno1975TIESP
52DEI CAS SILVIABORMIO 1977ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA ITA
61Fässler AndreaHochdorf1973LLV FlüssLUSUI
59Fattorini RobertaMorbio Superiore1971TISUI
40ferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
45Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
46Garbely RegulaBellinzona1976RCBTISUI
68Genini ValeriaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI
483Giannini PetraBellinzona1978TISUI
56Guggiari Salari SharonPazzallo1975TISUI
60Invernizzi ElenaTorre d’Isola1975ITA
498Lanzani IlariaMasciago1971PBM Bovisio MasciagoITA
64Ledingham NicolaLugano1974TIGBR
58Leonardi FrancescaBargecchia1973ITA
39Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
63Lonsdale BarbaraOriglio1971TIGBR
461Murray Miliadelle TBern1974ST BernBEAUS
72Nabroth KarinPugerna-Caprino1979(privato)TISUI
54Negri SabrinaLugano1979TISUI
70Nembrini NathalieClaro1974FamiliengesellshäftTISUI
43Oswald RitaCelerina1974GRSUI
41pedrazzini alessandrabormio1973U.S.Bormiese atleticaITA
71Rihs CarolineBioggio1977TISUI
48Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
53Scapin DanielaINDUNO olona 1972Atletica VerbanoITA
44serafini susannaBellinzona1974rcbTIITA
50Solari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MassagnoTISUI
69Solari SimonaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI
51Ubert VissyaMendrisio1979TISUI
55Vasquez JudithMezzovico1974TISUI
42Zanini TerryMaccagno1975ITA
47ZAPPA PAOLA-1978MEDACTAITA

TOP

Donne W50 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
86Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
78Borgna AngelaBiasca1967RC BellinzonaTISUI
82Bouquet ChristianeSte-Croix1963VDSUI
490Campana GrazianaCanobbio1967TISUI
79Chianello MaddalenaBreganzona1967TIITA
81Cippà Snozzi EsterBellinzona1964TISUI
80Dalle Luche ElisabettaStazzema1968ITA
502Dell'Era Maria CristinaClaro1969Team BeppTISUI
74dimmer janetVico Morcote1961TISUI
489Eyvindson SaraCarona1967Sunday RunnersTISUI
84Frei ChristineWinterthur1958ZHSUI
75Lurati NadiaDino1965TISUI
76Poroli TizianaCampione1965TIITA
83Tapparel MarietteMontana1961VSSUI
77Walther ColetteBrig-Glis1962VSSUI
73Wetter AnitaUetikon am Seeetikon am See1963ZHSUI
85Zambetti SimonettaAarau1960AGSUI

TOP

Uomini M (62 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
109Albertoni SimoneLodrino1991TISUI
512Alfaro OliverColdrerio1990SWICATISUI
107Antognini DavideGiubiasco1990CGCFTISUI
116Ballarin FedericoMendrisio1997Vertical SanbeTISUI
117Ballarin MattiaMendrisio2000Vertical SanbeTISUI
128Belloni LucaLugano1993TISUI
106Boin DanieleFiginoFigino1994-TISUI
105BRAGA ELIA-1993MEDACTAITA
496Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
101Brnic IvanLugano1992MigrosTISUI
115Buchwalder SébastienBedano1990BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
119Burgaletta Riccardocomo1990A-TeamITA
114Burgener AthosFigino1992Dream TeamTISUI
130Carroccio AronMendrisio1990TISUI
95CATTANEO DAVIDE-1991MEDACTA
96CAZZATO FABIO-1991MEDACTAITA
494Coduri FilippoMaggia1997Magic valleyTISUI
113Dani OliverSala Capriasca1990TISUI
134Di Brino FrancescoLugano1993TIITA
132Donati CarloMendrisio1991Caproni di montagnaTISUI
112Duppich YannickSingapore1992ShufflersSIN
123Faccio FrancescoViganello1993That escalated quicklyTIITA
102Fibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
488Fontana DanieleMesocco1999Team vertical SanbeGRSUI
87Fontana JacopoMelano1992TISUI
136Giacomin MatteoValsolda1990ITA
133Giovannoni LuisOrselina1994TISUI
511Heer AaronArzo1991SWICATISUI
131Iso-Oja MikkoVaasa1990FIN
472Jude Milkan PravinMendrisio1991TISUI
486Keays StormCarona2001TISUI
416Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
125Lorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991TISUI
97LUPI FEDERICO-1992MEDACTAITA
94Margonar LucaLugano1991MEDACTA/RED FOXTISUI
98MARI ANDREA-1993MEDACTA
92Molteni DiegoSalorino1995-TISUI
88Orrico SimoneComo 1993ITA
100Pandolfi MatteoFaloppio1998ITA
120Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
93Rampa SimoneRapperswil1993SGSUI
91Realini MatteoWettingen1992AGSUI
104Riccardi AdrianoLugano1991TISUI
124Rodoni DanielePorza1991TISUI
129Romelli DiegoSaltrio2000Vigor LigornettoITA
485Saldarini DanilMoltrasio2005ITA
479Sebastiani MirkoMassagno1991-TISUI
89Slongo AlexanderBernn1994BESUI
99SPREAFICO STEFANO-1991MEDACTAITA
491Stamatovic AleksandarLugano1993TISUI
111Stutz JulianCarona1991GymtonicTISUI
103Sulmoni OmarSalorino1993TISUI
110Sutter RalfOberbüren1990SGSUI
477Terribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
135Tomasone CarloSavosa2000nessunoTISUI
122van Gogh StefanoGeroldswil1995ZHNED
90Varricchio GabrieleCastel S. Pietro1990TISUI
126Verzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI
118vitali olivieroBellano1992A.S.D. ARIES COMO ATLETHIC TEAMITA
127Zambetti GiacomoMinusio2001TISUI
108Zanini FaustoBignasco1990BIEMMETISUI
121Zanotta NikiSagno1992TISUI

TOP

Uomini M30 (128 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
225Agosti MatteoBellinzona1981TISUI
193ALLEGRETTI DARIO-1989MEDACTABEL
235Barusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
187Beati AlexMeride1984I cavalieri dell`ignotoTISUI
189Beati IgorZürich1982ZHSUI
202Berlusconi MarcoBulgarograsso1986ITA
186Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
181Bernasconi LucaUggiate-Trevano1980A.S.D. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
163BIANCHI RICCARDO-1985MEDACTAITA
158Bianco ManuelGenestrerio1988TISUI
192Bonincontro MauroRonago1986MEDACTAITA
214Bossi LucaS. Pietro1987Van Der ChecchiscTISUI
180Braga AndreaMendrisio1983TISUI
223Brnic DanijelGentilino1982OCR TicinoTISUI
247Buser AlanGentilino1986TISUI
236Caldelari TennesseeMendrisio1986TISUI
138Campana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
159Canonica ClaudioSala Capriasca1986TISUI
185Carnevale-Breguet LucaGranges-Paccot1988FRSUI
251Carrera DanieleBellinzona1980S.S. LazioTISUI
213Caruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
191Castoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
184catelli matteofaloppio1981A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMITA
238cazzaniga thomascolverde1982ITA
140Centrella AntonioGorduno1983TIITA
208Ceresa MatteoLocarno1982Salomon/Performance SportTISUI
143Cerri DanieleColdrerio1982TISUI
228Chiesa FedericoComano1984TISUI
147Colonna MauroMorbio Inferiore1981TISUI
212Cordier DavidLugano1988TISUI
513Dainese Federico-1982TISUI
222Daucourt ArmandLugaggia1981TISUI
221De Zaiacomo MaurizioOltrona di San Mamette1983OikosITA
233Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
210Derrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
224Dietler SamuelePregassona1982TISUI
249duarte felipeSantiago1985DemencialesnCHI
209Facoetti MattiaMorbio Inferiore1986TISUI
231Fedele MattiaColverde1988A TeamITA
246Feller RafiYverdon-les-Bains 1989VDSUI
179Fieni AndreaRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
173Franchini LucaBreganzona1987TIITA
198Frasnelli FabioCureglia1984AMAGSUI
206Frei DominicDietlikon1986ZHSUI
457Frigerio MarcoVacallo1986TISUI
216Fröhlicher MircoComano1981TISUI
164GABELLINI GIANLUCA-1988MEDACTA
151Galimberti DavideLausanne1986VDSUI
200Galli AlessandroVezia1984TISUI
172Gallucci Nicola-1986Migros-
240Garcia Velasquez Carlos AlbertoLugano1987TISUI
230Gargantini DavideCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
241Gatti PaoloRivera1986Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
160Generelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
169Ghidini Claudiovilla guardia1983ITA
473Giandomenico GabrielBreganzona1989TISUI
142Giotto Gian RiccardoBreganzona1985TISUI
182Glotta AndreaMorbio Superiore1983TIITA
176Gottardi AlessandroLigornetto1984TISUI
204Grassi LucaBreganzona1987TISUI
183Grieci GiovanniCernobbio1980A.s.d. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
232Guanziroli LorenzoFaloppio1986ITA
144Gysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
218Ivan CapoferriSementina1989Van der Checchisc TeamTISUI
227Keller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
510Koba AlexLugano1984Philipp Plein GroupTISUI
165LA MARCA STEFANO-1984MEDACTAITA
243Leoni AlanBellinzona1981Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
197Luca CereghettiPregassona1982AMAGSUI
166LUCCHINI RICCARDO-1985MEDACTA
252Mammoliti VincenzoMorbio Inferiore 1982AMAGTISUI
153Martinelli MarcoViganello1980TIITA
245Marzullo AlfonsoRivera1980TISUI
137Mazzoleni DanieleVacallo1982EnogastroRunnersTISUI
161Merlo ValerioCOLVERDE1981ITA
154Minotti AlessandroGiubiasco1986Team Bar CervoTISUI
505moiana lucaComo1987ATLETICA PIDAGGIAITA
162Molinari DavideComo1980MEDACTAITA
156Montes Domenighetti ErosLugano1987Vegansport ASDTISUI
464moretto albertoproserpio1984Tri Team TicinoITA
146Musso ChristianPedrinate1981Tri Team TicinoTISUI
466Nava AndreaStabio1984Van der Checchisc TeamTISUI
157Negro DaniloBalerna1980TISUI
190Oehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
167PAGANI LUCA-1988MEDACTA
211Pallucca FaustoMalnate1981ITA
168PARRINELLO ANDREA-1989MEDACTABEL
148Peres DanielSala Capriasca1985TISUI
508PERUCCHI NICOLATremona1988TISUI
462Petraglio LucaOsogna1985TISUI
250Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
177Piazza DarioAgno1989TISUI
178Pintaudi DanieleChiasso1983TISUI
248Pistis AlessandroGiubiasco1986TATANKATISUI
195PIVETTI RAFFAELE-1984MEDACTA-
175Pizzali FabioPura1984TISUI
149Platamone PatrickMendrisio1987TISUI
205Poli AlessandroMendrisio1983Van der Checchisc teamTISUI
207Ponzoni Matteo-1985MEDACTA
219RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
201Rielo LucaBosco Luganese1989TISUI
226Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
239Roncarati FabrizioBiasca1982Polisportiva GiubiascoTISUI
500Roncoroni Simoneceriano laghetto1983ITA
471Rovelli LucioLugaggia1986Ci proviamoTISUI
199Salvatore ScaliaBreganzona1986AMAGSUI
407Scariolo FrancescoDavesco-Soragno1981TISUI
196Sheyko AndreyUrdorf1984Sam MassagnoZHSUI
242Sia AlessandroBern1984BESUI
244Silva Williams AndersonLosone1983TISUI
234Sironi GabrieleOlgiate Comasco1987ITA
237Steinmann CamilleSierre1988VSSUI
484Tamburini LucaVernate1982TISUI
469Tami AndreaVezio1981TISUI
215tansini Alessiocarate urio1983SUI
174Tempobono patrickCadro1984TISUI
194TERRUZZI PIETRO-1989MEDACTAITA
152Tomic IgorDino1982TISUI
171Tondi Dario-1982Migros-
150Tresch PatrickHorw1987LUSUI
141Untersee GiorgioOsco1988Pro OscoTISUI
188Vabanesi JgorPorza1980TISUI
170Valsecchi AndreaOlgiate Comasco 1983ITA
139Vassalli JonasComano1989Red FoxTISUI
155Viglezio GianfrancoMalvaglia1985TISUI
220Zamperoni DavideComo1985Argor-Heraeus SAITA
229Zerboni ChristianAgno1983TISUI
145Zürcher SaschaBrè sopra Lugano1984-TISUI

TOP

Uomini M40 (135 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
371Acerbis SimoneBedano1974TISUI
316Aeberhard KimPorza1972TISUI
364Agresti FrancisCamorino1975MTB Boboteam / Tri Team TicinoTISUI
262Antonini Lorenzobettagno1976TISUI
291Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
358arnaboldi sergioSuello1979ITA
317assandri massimoPazzallo1977TISUI
299Aydemir CihanStabio1978SFG StabioTISUI
326Bader AlessandroBidogno1976AMAGTISUI
308Baiardi PierreVernate1971TISUI
318Baltieri DomenicoMendrisioMendrisio 1973TISUI
278Battistini MassimoLugano1974“-“TIITA
357Bauer Bernhard-1975MEDACTAAUT
305Bellintani FabioGrantola 1973Atletica VerbanoMKD
335Beolchi AndreaTorre d’Isola1976ITA
259Beretta ChristianAirolo1973TISUI
328Berger ChristianTorricella1977AMAGTISUI
376Bergometti ChristianLodrino1978AMAGTISUI
329Bernasconi MatteoArosio1972TISUI
369Bertarello AlessioVerbania1974Keidioti del VerbanoITA
312Biagini MassimoComo1974Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
294Bianchi AlessandroPregassona1971TISUI
333Borsese MarioComano1971TISUI
217BOSSI MARCOCadro1984Van der Checchisc TeamTISUI
330Böttcher JensMendrisio1976TISUI
367Bugmann FranciscoMagliaso1979TICHI
284BURGASSI FABIO-1975MEDACTA
277Caletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
354Camenisch CristianoTesserete1972TISUI
346Cantaluppi Robertosonvico1970TIITA
293Capodaglio ChristianMalvaglia1975AFSTISUI
344Carton JulienDavesco-Soragno1975TISUI
504Cavadini AndreaBreganzona1971TISUI
310Ceriani MaurizioBulgarograsso 1971ITA
303Chiaravalloti RobertoChiasso1974TISUI
366Coduri FabrizioTremona1973TISUI
300Coluccia Marcello6928 Manno1972TISUI
338Copt YariViganello1979GREENHOPE, Old Captain Co.TISUI
319Correa EricS. Pietro1974TISUI
266Croci LucaNovazzano1978TISUI
292D'Angelis Domenico-1971Migros-
365dall'Ara michelesorisole1976gav vertovaITA
352Dallinger DanielVaglio1972TISUI
348Dalo' EnricoComo1971ITA
298DE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979TISUI
499Dennler ManuelStabio1975Chicco d'OroSUI
468Diviggiano SimoneSchignano1977VAM RaceITA
492Evans CadelStabio1977Velo Club MendrisioTISUI
356Faraon GabrieleMuzzano1974TISUI
342Fässler MartinOberbüren1970NussgipfeltruppäSGSUI
337Fässler OthmarHochdorf1973LLV Flüss / RMV HochdorfLUSUI
271Ferrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973Club MoveTISUI
256Ferrari LucaCureglia1970BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
276Figliuolo MauroLurate Caccivio1970ITA
272Folini MarcoLugano1976TISUI
509Fontana EnnioChampfèr1979AMAGGRSUI
282Forner StefanoAlbiolo1977ITA
264Franscella MassimoVacallo1973Società sportiva Guardie di confine TISUI
325frigerio simonebregnano1977SUI
323GALLI NICCOLO'-1976MEDACTAITA
459Gatti DavideBidogno1979TISUI
261Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOV TISUI
281Glauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
203Grandi Mauriziocomo1970ITA
460Guglielmone Federicooriglio1972TimerepublikTeamTISUI
374Guidotti RoccoSementina1971SementinaTISUI
360Hornblower RyanMontagnola1970TICAN
283Kehrli ErnstSins1973MEDACTAAGSUI
359Lazarov SachaLocarno1979da par mì !!!TISUI
350Lecchi DavideErba1979ITA
255Lenz PhilippMaienfeld1977GRSUI
321Lopes Antonio-1976MIGROSTISUI
355LOPEZ CORTES RicardoCarona1974TISUI
260lorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
301Lusuardi Olivier YvesMendrisio1975TISUI
372Malinconico TommasoAranno1973TISUI
368Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
514Manning TommyMontagnola1976-TIUSA
307Manzi MarcoCadorago (Como)1974ITA
297mapelli davideSolbiate arno1987All 4 cyclingITA
336Mariotti Nesurini MassimoLodrino1976GotthardTeamSkimoTISUI
269Mazzali AndreaSalorino1972-TISUI
324Menchini AlbertoBargecchia1974ITA
270Meroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RC BELLINZONATISUI
273Milesi LucaClaro1976CiclogrottTISUI
274Minotti OlivierKöniz1977BESUI
343Molteni ChristianCANTU'1974ITA
353Mondani GianmarcoMontagnola1971TISUI
279Moreschi FrancescoAlbiolo1979IITA
345Mulattieri EdoardoGiubiasco1973Geneva RunnersTISUI
340Nava MarioErba1972ITA
315Nembrini MarcoBellinzona1978OIKOSSUI
285OLGIATI GIANLUCA-1977MEDACTAITA
363Ongaro GioeleGenève1979GESUI
265Panizza AndreaCanobbio1978TISUI
332Pasta LucaVacallo1975TISUI
339paternoster giovanniCapolago1970TIITA
302Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
334Pedroni MauroBusto arsizio1976CrossFit FaloppioITA
313Peverelli MattiaCadorago1979A.s.d. Aries Como Athletic TeamITA
320Philipp MeierZürich1977ZHSUI
286POZZI SIMONE-1979MEDACTAITA
347Prada Michelcastel san pietro1971rombo racingTISUI
288Rampinini LucaOlgiate Comasco1977ITA
289Ravera MassimilianoArogno1975TIITA
311Rezzonico NicolaPorza1976TISUI
263ricchiuti marioMendrisio1977TIITA
341Rigamonti GiorgioAlzate Brianza1976ITA
306Robbiani JacopoMassagno1979TISUI
296Ronconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
304Roncoroni PieroOlgiate Comasco1973ITA
253Rosa GiorgioLostallo1972GreenhopeGRSUI
349rossini ivanMuzzano1975TISUI
287Saccà AntoninoMilano1979ITA
373Saggiorato PaoloMalnate1971ITA
309Salari Claudiomilano1973ITA
327Sangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970AMAGTISUI
257Schwendener NicolaTesserete1976TISUI
258Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970I 3 scenicTISUI
322SICCARDI FRANCESCO-1977MEDACTA-
362simonte sergiotavernerio1972aries athletic team comoITA
361Soccio AntonioMorbio Inferiore1970TISUI
290Solari AndreaVezia1970SAM MassagnoTISUI
351Solari DamianoOlivone1972Sarci SportTISUI
375staempfli PaoloPorza1976TISUI
495Truaisch MarcoRivera1978TISUI
370Turati SilvanoBellinzona1972Moesa RunnersTISUI
280Urban RolandZürich1978ZHGER
267Vaccarino MarcoCapolago1976TISUI
331Vadilonga TomasoCadro1976Tartaruga stancaTISUI
268Vanossi StefanoMontagnola1975TISUI
275Viaro AndreaStabio1979SAMTIITA
314Vismara MatteoColdrerio1979TISUI
295Webb Nicolas JosephMeilen1979ZHGBR
254Zoppi StefanoGordevio1971TISUI

TOP

Uomini M50 (66 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
401Albisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso da la RabiTISUI
439Alliata MarcoTesserete1966AMAGTISUI
403Andrei RobertoStazzema 1962ITA
427bernasconi felicianomendrisio1964TISUI
413Bez RobertoMilano1961ITA
381Borner WalterCham 21968Laufclub ChamZGSUI
429Broggini GabrielePorza1965TISUI
404Büchi MarcoTaverne1969TISUI
428Butti FabioComo1968ITA
405CADRINGHER FRANCO-1968MEDACTAITA
398Cannistraro SilvanoMezzovico1968TISUI
422Capietti PiergiorgioLugano1965TISUI
417CATTI GABRIELEARCEGNO1968TISUI
400Cazzol AnselmoBreganzona1968TIITA
423Coen ItaloVacallo1965TISUI
433Crivelli ElioRivera1965TISUI
382Crivelli MassimoMendrisio1968RIDE THE LIGHTNING TISUI
421Damilano UmbertoVignate1968Rosa Running TeamITA
397De Matteis FrancescoGordola1963SPLTISUI
506De Santis Paolo-1969MEDACTA
501Delavy DominiqueBrüttisellen1964ZHSUI
414Denzler UrsPfäffikon ZH1963SC NänikonZHSUI
379dimmer simonVico Morcote1961TISUI
436Foletti GiorgioPurasca1964TISUI
435Franchi fabriziolanzo d'intelvi1967azzurra garbagnaITA
419FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962ITA
391FUSETTI FABIO-1967MEDACTAITA
388Garbely AlexanderBellinzona1966RCBTISUI
399Ghidoni RiccardoSaronno1967ITA
386Gradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock Goats TIITA
432Grünenfelder MarkusBaar1968-ZGSUI
402Hitz JulianViganello1963TISUI
487Keays WilliamCarona1960TISUI
425Loehrer RomanoComano1962ChiesasolariaTISUI
395lüdi christophGiubiasco1963christoph lüdiTISUI
420Maddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
438Maini AndreaColdrerio1965TISUI
408Mantovani MaurizioPortoValtravaglia1964Atletica VerbanoITA
380Marcon PierluigiCampione1963TIITA
467Mario FrigerioCastel San Pietro1960TISUI
434marziali massimovergiate1960ITA
378Masotti PietroChiasso1963TISUI
430Nembrini RobertoClaro1967OIKOS2000TISUI
410Oliviero MilaniPorza1968AMAGSUI
406Pasta ClaudioFigino1960TISUI
424Pedrioli LucaGorduno1961Team MagicTISUI
393pierobon sergioarcisate 1967atletica verbanoITA
389Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
387Rinaldi StefanoMontagnola1968TISUI
385Sabbatini FedericoRiva San Vitale1966TIITA
377Salis RobertoRancate1969"-"TISUI
411Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967AMAGTISUI
396Schertenleib MarcoManno1967tridatütTISUI
415Schmid ErnstUdligenswil1965LUSUI
409scotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962AMAGTISUI
392Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
418Taddei GabrieleBrè sopra Lugano1962TISUI
478Terribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
412Tettamanti PatrickPedrinate1964TISUI
390Tognali MauroAcquarossa1962Unione ferrovieri sportivi TicinoTISUI
431TOLETTI DANIELEMolinazzo di Monteggio1968TISUI
394Urbani MarcoParadiso1968TISUI
465vallegro ivanoronago1964lieto colleITA
437van der Floe UrsVolketswil1965ZHSUI
383Vanini RomanoBrinzio1962Atletica VerbanoITA
384Walther StefanBrig-Glis1962VSSUI

TOP

Uomini M60 (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
440Alfonso BottaGenestrerio1959AMAGSUI
458Antognini GabrielePianezzo1954TISUI
426BALDOCCHI ALDO LUIGI MARIOMILANO1957CANOTTIERI MILANOITA
441Birk GregMontagnola1955TASISTIUSA
442Bodmer AndréZürich1958ZHSUI
443Born PierpaoloBellinzona1958MIGROSTISUI
444Boschetti GiuseppeCENTRO VALLE INTELVI (CO)1953ITA
445Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BIASCATISUI
446Carpani Mauroairolo1959TEAM FIÜRATISUI
447Croci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957G.S.VILLAGUARDIAITA
507Decarli ElioAscona1957SP LocarneseTISUI
452Dumont MichelGrolley1956CA BELFAUXFRSUI
448Faesch AlexanderVico Morcote1950TISUI
449Guscetti AdrianoChironico1958TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
450Imboden HerbertBuochs1958LA NIDWALDENNWSUI
451Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955SMRUNZHSUI
453Oehen KandidCassina d'Agno1959FRECCE GIALLE MALCANTONETISUI
454Scheps AlfioGeroldswil1952ZHITA
470Tomassini RossanoPellio Intelvi1952ITA
455Vanossi MarcoErba1957ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing