GP Rossa

GP Rossa - Corsa podistica

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
119Bianchi GabrieleBellinzona1993Atletica Mendrisiotto TISUI
111Capizzi AlessandroMilano1982Shry Chamnoy Running TeamITA
101Franscella ValeryAscona1989SP LocarneseTISUI
22Fumi AngelinaLeggia1985GRSUI
n/aFumi SimoneLeggia1980Moesano CyclingGRSUI
105Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
37Negretti BryanAugio1994GRSUI
68NEVE EMANUELES. Vittore1982USC CAPRIASCAGRSUI
89Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
98Puricelli ChristianPorza1985Comacina Atleti.euTISUI
n/aStorni RemyS. Vittore1981GRSUI
106TADDEI THOMASCASTRO1982SCI CLUB CRAPTISUI

TOP

M40 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
34Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
120CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971RCBTISUI
40Catacchio BrunoLocarno1977SP LocarneseTIITA
112Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
117Forni RubenGrono1975Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aGalli StefanoLugano1977Tri Team Ticino/FFS AttiviTISUI
n/aMarta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa Runners/FFS AttiviGRITA
83Mentano LucaRoveredo GR1972BGCGRSUI
108Meroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RCBTISUI
25Negretti EmilioCama1972Sci Club FrottGRSUI
28Proserpio PaoloCuasso al Monte1972SERIMITA
118Raveglia FlavioS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
97Solari AndreaVezia1970Sam MassagnoTISUI
114Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
82Ambrosini AttilioPreonzo1965TISUI
26Borsetto PierluigiMesocco1966Sci Club Rodi San BernardinoGRSUI
92Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968RC BellinzonaTISUI
87Croce MassimoBuguggiate1964Campus VareseITA
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
86Gabriele Crocevarese1964Campus Runner VareseITA
n/aPolti LinoGrono1963YMG poltiGRSUI
79Rosselli GiancarloPreonzo1969TISUI
102Santamaria ClaudioCugnasco1960SPLTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
100Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

M60 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
36Candolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
23Gennari ClaudioCastione1958Runners Club BellilnzonaTISUI
23Gennari ClaudioCastione1958Runners Club BellilnzonaTISUI
18Kuhnke OlafCastaneda1958GRSUI
24Odermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
88Pellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG StabioTISUI
66Poloni GianfrancoArbedo1956TISUI
15Ponzio WaldoBellinzona1944TISUI
21Righetti TullioLumino1954GS Pompieri BelliniztonaTISUI
116Scheps AlfioGeroldswil1952ZHITA

TOP

U20M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
35Beretta JohnArcegno2003SPLocarneseTISUI
16Colombini EliaCama2005GRSUI
90Rossi EtienneHauteville2004CS HAUTEVILLE FRSUI
94Solari MicheleVezia2000SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
107DE LEONI KARIMPrugiasco1982TISUI
115Gaggini ClarissaPorza1982SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aGalli PollyannaLugano1981Team CuscoTIPER
99Puricelli CarmenPorza1982Comaccina Atleti.euTISUI
27Rossi RosalbaS. Antonino1982Freccie Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
95Solari SaraVezia1997SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
84Spagnolatti FoscaBuseno1988GRSUI
113Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

W40 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
103Bertossa CaroleGenève1970GESUI
110Bossi KatiaSementina1975Moesa RunnersTISUI
29Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
n/aCarenini Bionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GABTISUI
19Demenga MaruskaLostallo1972GRSUI
n/aPolti YleniaGrono1972YMG PoltiGRSUI
80Rosselli KatyaPreonzo1973TISUI
91Schmidlin FedericaGrimisuat1977Le Moulin Santé et PerformanceVSSUI
n/aScholz ClaudiaLosone1976Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
109serafini susannaBellinzona1974RCBTIITA
96Solari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

W50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
81Ambrosini MaruskaPreonzo1968TISUI
14Beretta CristinaLeontica1967TISUI
93Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
85Casalini DorotheaDino1963TISUI
17Gianora SandraCastaneda1961GRSUI
13Imperatori Francescaacquarossa1965noTIITA
n/aRossato SilviaMuralto1965FFS AttiviTIITA
31Rossinelli MaraTaverne1960RC BellinzonaTISUI
32Soldini MariaComano1952USCTISUI
104Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aWangler KatharinaGorduno1967runners club bellinzonaTIGER

TOP

KIDS

No information found for this race.

CamminaRossa

Walking/Nordic Walking (38 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
47Alleata MarziaArbedo1973TISUI
65Alleata ZenoArbedo2007Pro SelmaTISUI
n/aAlleats ZenoArbedo200765TISUI
n/aAmbrosini AlinePreonzo2010Sci Club San BernardinoTISUI
75Ballerini NicolaRoveredo GR1990Banca Cantonale GrigioniGRSUI
20Bassi MARIOAugio1958Sci Club FrottGRSUI
n/aBenelli AmosGiubiasco1965TISUI
73Bigiolli ChristianGrono1974Banca Cantonale GrigioniGRSUI
n/aBorsetto ValentinaMesocco2010Sci Club San BernardinoGRSUI
n/aBraga RyanSoazza2009Sci Club San BernardinoGRSUI
70Buchmann BerebaraRoveredo GR1984GRSUI
71Buchmann FabioRoveredo GR1985GRSUI
74Cadlini FrancoGrono1958GRSUI
72Cadlini JudithGrono1960GRSUI
44Campana JoshLumino2011Pro SelmaTISUI
41Colombi ErmesMonte Carasso1966Pro SelmaTISUI
n/aFerrazzo Felice OrlandoCastione1978FFS AttiviTISUI
76Fornera BorisGrono1973Banca Cantonale GrigioniGRSUI
77Fornerea GiuliaGrono1977Banca Cantonale GrigioniGRSUI
48Grosse SilvieCastaneda1988GRSUI
n/aKäppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
39Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
38Marzoli GregoryRossa2009Sci Club FrottGRSUI
33Negretti ElisaAugio1988GRSUI
n/aPavioni ElisaMesocco2000GRSUI
n/aPavioni GraziellaMesocco1971GRSUI
n/aPavioni LorenzoMesocco2008Sci Club San BernardinoGRSUI
78Riccarda AmbrosettiRoveredo GR1968BGCGRSUI
67Rodoni AlessandraOlivone1986VATICHERIVITISUI
n/aRosselli ÈloisePreonzo2005Sci Club San BernardinoTISUI
n/aRosselli RohanPreonzo2007Sci Club San BernardinoTISUI
45Santi ClioLumino1987Pro SelmaTISUI
n/aSavioni GiorgiaCastaneda1993Sci Club San BernardinoGRSUI
42Spadini CosettaBesazio1972Pro SelmaTISUI
n/aSpadini DennyBesazio201143TISUI
49Spadini NatassiaArvigo1988GRSUI
69VAlenti RenatoRoveredo GR1957Banca Cantonale GrigioniGRSUI
n/aVecchini ElisabettaArvigo196846GRSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing