The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Lema Trail

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (74 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlloi MatthiasCagiallo1994TISUI
n/aAltendorfer SiegmundCanobbio1983USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aAnderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aAppavou LucaMagliaso1997TISUI
n/aArnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
n/aBallarin MattiaMendrisio2000Vertical sanbeTISUI
n/aBarusco FabioCaslano1986-TISUI
n/aBeretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986-TISUI
n/aBesomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
n/aBoemio GiovanniMilano1985ITA
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
n/aBrentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aBurgener AthosFigino1992Dream TeamTISUI
n/aCalabresi NicolaPianezzo1982TISUI
n/acaronni valerioLugano1984TIITA
n/aCarroccio AronMendrisio1990TISUI
n/aCaruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
n/aCattaneo DavideGrandate1991SUI
n/aCavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aCeresa MatteoLocarno1982Salomon & Performance SportTISUI
n/aDani OliverSala Capriasca1990-TISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDerrien PierreMorcote1986-TIFRA
n/aFacchinetti SimoneTenero1985TISUI
n/aFerretti AndreaLuino1988ITA
n/aFrigerio MarcoVacallo1986-TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981-TISUI
n/aGabellini GianlucaCOMO1988Medacta Vertical TeamITA
n/aGargantini DavideCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
n/aGatti PaoloRivera1986TISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
n/aGervasoni GeremiaMagliaso1984TISUI
n/aGiacomin MatteoValsolda1990-ITA
n/aGiovanoli IvanCaslano1983TISUI
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
n/aJude Milkan PravinMendrisio1991-TISUI
n/aKaroubi IlanParadiso1982OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aKnecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
n/aLorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991-TISUI
n/aLutz VincentSeedorf UR1987URFRA
n/aManta MassimilianoCunardo 1981ITA
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMerlo ValerioCOLVERDE1981ITA
n/aMolteni DiegoSalorino1995-TISUI
n/aMontes Domenighetti ErosLugano1987VeganPowerTeamTISUI
n/aOehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988-TISUI
n/aOldrati PietroMagliaso1994TISUI
n/aPandolfi MatteoFaloppio1998Kimeru AcademyITA
n/aPezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPiazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPizzali FabioPura1984TISUI
n/aPlatamone PatrickMendrisio1987Argor Heraeus SATISUI
n/aProroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
n/aRampa SimoneRapperswil1993-SGSUI
n/aRiva FrancescoNovaggio1988TISUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981Zero to HeroTISUI
n/aRoncarati FabrizioBiasca1982Polisportiva GiubiascoTISUI
n/aRossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
n/aRovelli LucioLugaggia1986Ci proviamoTISUI
n/aSbrizzi DavideLuino1990-ITA
n/aScarinzi RaffaelePura1988CASA LA SELVA, PURATISUI
n/aSemedo ManuelDino1982-TISUI
n/aSironi GabrieleOlgiate Comasco1987-ITA
n/aStamatovic AleksanderLugano1993TISUI
n/aStutz JulianCarona1991TISUI
n/aTamburini LucaVernate1982-TISUI
n/avan Gogh StefanoGeroldswil1995-ZHNED
n/aVassalli AlessandroCastel San Pietro1992TISUI
n/aVassalli JonasComano1989Red FoxTISUI
n/aVerzeroli JonnyPura1991-TISUI
n/aVivaldo MicheleSion1987VeganPowerTeamVSSUI
n/aZerboni ChristianAgno1983XTISUI
n/aZumsteg MarcoMöhlin1987Hammer NutritionAGSUI

TOP

M40 (58 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAbate MarcoLuino1977LMITITA
n/aAmurri FabioAquila1978Running BlenioTIITA
n/aAngeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
n/aBader AlessandroBidogno1976USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBalmelli DanieleAmbrì1977GORTTISUI
n/aBlotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
n/aBoggia MarioNovaggio1977-TISUI
n/aCamenisch CristianVaglio1972TISUI
n/aCastoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
n/aCavadini AndreaBreganzona1971TISUI
n/aChiaravalloti RobertoChiasso1974SAMTISUI
n/aCiriani RenzoMassagno1978TISUI
n/aCoduri FabrizioTremona1973-TISUI
n/aCopt YariViganello1979GREENHOPE, Old Captain Co.TISUI
n/aDE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979CHEMOTIBRA
n/aDelorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
n/aEvans CadelStabio1977Velo Club MendrisioTISUI
n/aFerrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973IsotomTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971CDO Bike&RunTISUI
n/aGuelli RetoLugaggia1973TISUI
n/aIoannoni GiovanniCadegliano Viconago1974-ITA
n/aKlauser MarkusWauwil1973LUSUI
n/aLopes AntonioMorbio Inferiore1976TISUI
n/aLOPEZ CORTES RicardoCarona1974TIMEX
n/alorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
n/aMacconi GuidoVezio1980TISUI
n/aMalnati AlessandroMonte1975TISUI
n/aMalnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
n/aMarques PedroRivera1974Rock GoatsTIPOR
n/aMassarenti MarcoMesenzana1971ITA
n/aMeoli MirkoMagliaso1976TISUI
n/aMilesi LucaClaro1976CiclogrottTISUI
n/aMonzeglio MatteoTaverne1979www.vinimonzeglio.chTISUI
n/aMoreschi FrancescoAlbiolo1979IITA
n/amottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
n/aNegro DaniloBalerna1980-TISUI
n/aPabst MariusMiglieglia1980TIGER
n/aPagani Giusvacurio1973SAP PurascaTISUI
236Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
n/aPetrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980TISUI
n/aQueirolo FernandoViganello1979TIITA
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980-TISUI
n/aRepossi RobertoMesenzana1974ITA
n/aRezzonico NicolaPorza1976TISUI
n/aRitter PabloCurio1972SAPTISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977-TISUI
n/aRonzoni DomenicoCugliate Fabiasco1975LMITITA
n/aRosa FabrizioSorengo1974UNITAS MALCANTONETISUI
n/aSchwitter ThomasCagiallo1972IsotomTISUI
n/aScotti SamueleCurio1974Team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/aTruaisch MarcoRivera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aTurati SilvanoBellinzona1972Moesa RunnersTISUI
n/aVanetti MatteoLuino ITALIA 1977SUI
n/aVassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aViaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
n/aVolger GionataPonte Capriasca1974USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aVukicevic BobanAgno1975TISUI
n/aZARA SERGIOLugano1978-TIITA

TOP

M50 (33 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAllemand FabienMonthey1969LEMAN Trail / UGLOWVSSUI
n/abernardini lucianoLocarno1970Triathlon Team Ticino / Triathlon Team Ticino TISUI
n/abernardoni stefanoDalpe1965TISUI
n/aBez RobertoMilano1961-ITA
n/aBorgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCATTI GABRIELEARCEGNO1968-TISUI
n/aConca DavideTesserete1970LPWTISUI
n/aCORDARO MERCHIORREtronzano lago maggiore1964LmitITA
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965-TISUI
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968RIDE THE LIGHTNINGTISUI
n/aDahmen FrankMiglieglia1970TIGER
n/aDargenio CosimoLuino1965ITA
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967-TISUI
n/aDelorenzi MassimoBellinzona1964TISUI
n/aFässler MartinOberbüren1970NussgipfeltruppäSGSUI
n/aghirardelli sergioBreganzona1968TIITA
n/aGiorgetti FabioTorricella1967SAP PurascaTISUI
n/aGradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTIITA
n/aLoehrer RomanoComano1962ChiesasolariaTISUI
n/aMaddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
n/aMarcon PierluigiCampione1963-TIITA
n/aMassera FabioIsone1968SAIM Isone Medeglia.TISUI
n/aPshenichnikov YuryCampione1965TIRUS
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aSangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970-TISUI
n/aScacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/ascotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962Team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962-TISUI
n/aTantillo GerlandoLaglio1965ATLETICA VERBANOITA
n/aTognali MauroAcquarossa1962TISUI
n/aTOLETTI DANIELEMolinazzo di Monteggio1968TISUI
n/aVulcano MicheleBardello1964Val boia running teamIITA
n/aZinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TicinoTIITA

TOP

M60 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCroci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957G.S.VILLAGUARDIAITA
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960FiginoTISUI
n/aPedroia RobyGnosca1949TISUI
n/aPongelli MarcoRivera1955TISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSoler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aZILIOLI ElioComo1959asd O:T:C.ITA

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBaronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica Monte RosaITA
n/aPedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI
n/aSaldarini DanilMoltrasio2005-ITA

TOP

W (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlder AudreyOnex1997GESUI
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aBianda FlaviaLosone1981-TISUI
n/aBoniotto StefaniaLavena Ponte Tresa1989IITA
n/aBoschetti LisaDalpe1981Team Gottardo SkimoTISUI
n/aCodiroli UllaRivera1981-TISUI
n/aCoglio MichelleLuganolugano1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aDomenighetti AlineDino1987VeganPowerTeamTISUI
n/ados Reis SaraLugano1994TISUI
232Douma LuziaCurio1992TISUI
n/aLatini SabinaCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
n/alorenzetti chiaraMagliaso1994TISUI
237Maddalena AniaLigornetto1996-TISUI
n/aMaino FrancescaGentilino1988OCR TicinoSUI
n/aPascolo Anna ClaudiaBedero Valcuvia1985ITA
n/aPiffaretti IsaPrato (Leventina)1983TISUI
n/aRihs MélanieBioggio1982TISUI
n/aRuspini MartinaCastelrotto2002TISUI
n/aSBALCHIERO ANNASAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO1991ITA
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCRTISUI
n/aTognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
n/aTommasi LorenzaLosone1991Tri Team TicinoTISUI
233Vanoni GaeTorricella1992TISUI
n/aVicari JanaVezio1983TISUI
234Violetti FlaviaGrandola ed Uniti1986ITA
n/aWerder MichelaMonte Carasso1988TISUI

TOP

W40 (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesomi Patriziatesserete1972USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBuri SimonaCimadera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aBuynaya YuliyaCampione1976TIRUS
n/aCerutti TizianaCorrido1976ITA
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979TISUI
n/aFalconi ManuelaBiasca1975Sfg BiascaTISUI
n/aFelix FrancescaInsone1978TISUI
n/aferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979-TISUI
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aGhirlanda RadaSonvico1979TISUI
n/aGiannini PetraBellinzona1978-TISUI
n/aHeggendorn PatriziaMagliaso1978TISUI
n/aHoesli Bonetti IvanaMiglieglia1974Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aKlauser LuciaWauwil1979LUSUI
n/aLonsdale BarbaraRivera1971TIGBR
n/aMoccetti SamantaMassagno1976TISUI
n/aPessi CamillaLocarno1979TISUI
n/aSantorelli MariaPregassona1975ITA
n/aSolarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica Verbano / -TIITA
n/aZANINI TERESAMACCAGNO CON PINO VEDDASCA1977ATLETICA VERBANOITA

TOP

W50 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAPPAVOU DANIELAMagliaso1964TISUI
n/aArnaboldi IsabellaLaglio1959ATLETICA VERBANOITA
n/aBelloli Dall’Acqua NicoleCamaCama1970RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aBellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3VITA
n/aBianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBouquet ChristianeSte-Croix1963Pas clubVDSUI
n/aCampoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aEspi PilarBellinzona1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aEyvindson SaraCarona1967Sunday RunnersTISUI
n/aLurati NadiaDino1965-TISUI
238Pigida IrynaCampione1967-IUKR
n/aPoroli TizianaCampione1965ATLETICA VERBANOTIITA
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970-TITHA
n/aSolari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing