The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Basodino Skyrace

Basodino Skyrace

M20M40M50M60WW40W50

M20 (31 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAllegra GaetanGenève1982GESUI
n/aBarusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
105Brnic IvanLugano1992OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aCanepa MosèCamignolo1991TISUI
n/aDadò SamueleCavergno1994Lurati e FreiTISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDelorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
n/aDelorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
n/aFerretti FabioVezio1990TISUI
n/aFontana DanieleMesocco1999GRSUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
n/aGlotta AndreaMorbio Superiore1983TIITA
n/aGRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985Atletica Pidaggia 15-28ITA
n/aKaufmann AlessandroPrato-Sornico1985TISUI
n/aMartignoni LucaLosone1993Stade Lausanne AthlétismeTISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMonighetti LorenzoMonte Carasso1991TISUI
n/aMorisoli SamueleMonte Carasso1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOTISUI
110Morosi PeterOriglio1982TEMOTISUI
n/aNoli AlessioPorlezza1998ITA
n/aPetraglio LucaOsogna1985team Vertical SanbeTISUI
103PISONI NICOLÒCavigliano1991MBC TeamTISUI
n/aRomelli DiegoSaltrio2000Vigor LigornettoITA
104SEBASTIANI MIRKOMASSAGNO1991TISUI
n/aSEDDIO JAIRSonvico1988TISUI
n/aSomaini SandroRoveredo GR1986Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aTempobono patrickCadro1984Team TeMoTISUI
n/aTerribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
n/aTurcati DenisValsolda1981ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA
n/aZanini FaustoBignasco1990BIEMMETISUI

TOP

M40 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgresti FrancisCamorino1975Tri Team TicinoTIFRA
n/aAlbini LucaGrandola ed unitii1979Atletica Pidaggia 15.28ITA
n/aBadà StevenVerscio1975GOVTISUI
n/abernhard simonMesocco1978Team Vertical SanbeGRSUI
102DEMURO MASSIMOCANNOBIO1976ITA
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975TISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aGuerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
111Martini AndresViganello1977TISUI
n/aPiazza MatteoSorengo1977Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
n/aSchwank LucaPregassona1971GOLD SavosaTISUI
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aZoppi StefanoGordevio1971TISUI

TOP

M50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCaccia ClaudioGordevio1965Magic valleyTISUI
n/aCampana PascalSala Capriasca1970TISUI
n/aCHEDA StefanoMaggia1962TISUI
n/aFerretti RemoCamorino1961O-92TISUI
n/aFRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
n/aGianinazzi LeoneCamorino1969Team Vertical SanbeTISUI
n/aMeroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RcbTISUI
n/aPapina MaurizioMinusio1966TISUI
n/aRuga FabioSan Siro1981La Recastello - ScarpaITA
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
n/aTerribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969TISUI

TOP

M60 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
107Beffa DinoAirolo1952FIURATISUI
n/aBesomi MatteoTesserete1960Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
n/aBianchi LinoCornalba1960ASD MagaITA
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aLeonardi NelloBedretto1952Nello SportTISUI
n/aMartinelli PatrizioMaggia1953SPLTISUI
n/aPedroia RobylGnosca1949SUI
n/aVollmeier CamilloCadro1960TISUI

TOP

W (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBianda FlaviaLosone1981TISUI
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
n/aLocher JaelUetikon am See1996SAC PfannenstielZHSUI
n/aMastrodicasa EbrisaClaro1990OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aVanzini ElenaMergoscia1989TISUI
n/aZajc TamaraZürich1986ZHSLO

TOP

W40 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCampana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
n/aGalusero DorisLumino1980Team gambaghisaTISUI
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aPessi CamillaLocarno1979TISUI
n/aserafini susannaBellinzona1974RcbTIITA
n/aSpeziale ElenaMaggia1972TISUI
n/aTunesi MelanieGordola19760TISUI

TOP

W50 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDell'Era CristinaClaro1969TISUI
n/aFerretti AdrianaCamorino1960O-92TISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ascoTISUI
n/aVollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

Basodino Skyrace WALKING

Walking FWalking M

Walking F (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBassi Marie-JeanneRivera1966TISUI
108BERTINI ANNAMuralto1990TISUI
n/aBERTINI LEAArcegno1992CAS LocarnoTISUI
n/aColangelo SimonaFaido1988TISUI
n/aREGUSCI ALESSIAPregassona1990TISUI
n/aScerpella CinziaRivera1964TISUI

TOP

Walking M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrazzola PierluigiOdogno1966TISUI
n/aCACCIA NicolasAvegno2005Magic ValleyTISUI
109Kuthan DamianoMuralto1990TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing