The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

SanbeRun

SanbeRun

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (28 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAsmus ManuelBedigliora1983GOLD SavosaTISUI
n/aBelluschi MicheleFigino Serenza1992Grottini RecanatiITA
n/aBeretta Piccoli LorenzoLugano1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aBernasconi MaurizioBRUNATE1981A-TeamITA
n/aBiondo GuidoMalvaglia1991TISUI
n/aCalabresi NicolaPianezzo1982ACDTISUI
n/aCasellini GiacomoOriglio1988TISUI
n/aColombo MatteoColdrerio1991TISUI
n/aCroci RiccardoSorengo1982TISUI
n/aCuccu MatteoGiornico1994TISUI
n/acurato DavideBalerna1989TISUI
n/aDe Leoni KarimPrugiasco1982TISUI
n/aDevrel SergioOriglio1988TISUI
n/aGaffuri GiacomoCastel San Pietro1989TISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989teamk3TISUI
n/aKufahl CarloRivera1982TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMonico OliverSementina1983TISUI
n/aMortier StefanOberwil b. Zug1983LK ZugoZGSUI
n/aNotari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aProroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
n/aRava DanieleCremia1984AG Media SportITA
n/aRezzonico AndreaCureglia1990TISUI
253Solari PatrickGiubiasco1983TISUI
n/aSomaini SandroRoveredo GR1986Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aSpiecker LaurinCaslano2000TIGER
n/aTaddei ThomasCastro1982SUI
n/aZappa EmilianoColdrerio1989TISUI

TOP

M40 (28 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aAvesani DiegoSementina1974TIITA
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aBragieri MatteoBiasca1973Runners Club BellinzonaTIITA
n/aCippa DanieleBellinzona1979TISUI
n/aCippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDemarchi BorisRiazzino1974SPLTISUI
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
n/aFerlenghi ClaudioGermignaga1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
n/aForni Rubengrono1975MoesaRunnerGRSUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971CDOBike%RunTISUI
n/aKRIEGER PeterZufikon1978smrunSUI
n/aMarta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa RunnersGRITA
n/aMAUGERI ROBERTOVILLA GUARDIA1972GS VILLA GUARDIAITA
n/aMoretti PaoloSan Fermo della Battaglia (COMO)1975ITA
n/amottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
n/aPablé AdrianVaglio1971SUI
n/aPorta FedericoCernobbio Italia1973ITA
n/aPorta FedericoCernobbio Italia1973ITA
250Rezzonico FrankBellinzona1978Pecore TeamTISUI
n/aSaibene LucaBizzarone1976Athletic team LarioITA
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC Capriaschese atleticaTISUI
n/aStivanello EnricoBellinzona1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aStojcevski Vanco - Gio'Contone1976RCB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aTartari AndreaGiubiasco1979RC BELLINZONATISUI
248TONOLLA TEOBellinzona1971TISUI
n/aVolger GionataPonte Capriasca1974USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso da la RabiTISUI
n/aBalmelli MarioCarona1967Running CaronaTISUI
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SPLTISUI
n/aFRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aGatti GianlucaVilla Guardia 1967GSV Villa GuardiaITA
n/aGhirlanda LeonardoSonvico1970TISUI
n/aManidi GabrieleBellinzona1970TISUI
n/aMonetti MarcoCernobbio1969Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aMorello DomenicoLipomo1966Athletic Team LarioITA
255Oberti MarcoBiasca1964SFG Biasca/SM RUNTISUI
n/aPatuzzo MicheleCadro1970Centro MövatTISUI
254Pierobon GiovanniPregassona1968TISUI
n/aPighi FerdinandoGordevio1967RC BELLINZONATISUI
233Polti LinoGrono1963YMG PoltiGRSUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
234Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970I 3 scenicTISUI
238Togni ErosS. Bernardino1967SAB BellinzonaGRSUI

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgustoni FabrizioTremona1952TISUI
n/aAprile BrunelloPura1957Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aBesomi MatteoTesserete1960USCTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aGennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
247Gibizisco SebastianoTesserete1957US CapriascaTIKNA
n/aMangili FlavioBergamo1952ATLETICA PARATICOITA
n/aRiboldi RomoloMALNATE1950ASD 100x100 AnimatrailITA
251Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesomi TommasoTessereteTesserete2002USCSUI
243Feraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica MendrisiottoITA

TOP

W (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgustoni GretaZürich1995ZHSUI
n/aBarloggio StefaniaCugnasco1983Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aCattaneo ValeriaRoveredo1993Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aDemonteverde DaisyCesano Boscone1986BIO CORRENDOPHI
n/aErbetta FabiolaBellinzona1983GAB-BellinzonaTISUI
n/aFran Salvador SaraBellinzona1987TISUI
n/aGaggini ClarissaPorza1982Sfg BiascaTISUI
n/aGendotti SabrinaMassagno1983frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aManolache MariaLocarno1985SPLTISUI
n/aRime AlessiaLostallo1994GRSUI
n/aSpini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982Performance Sport / Casa dell Ottica Bike e RunTISUI
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

W40 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBernasconi EvaSavosa1973MövatTISUI
n/aBesomi Patriziatesserete1972USCTISUI
n/aBionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aFilippini CarolineVaglio1974TISUI
210Polti YleniaGrono1972MTBIKEGRSUI
n/aSantambrogio ChiaraSan Fermo della Battaglia1974Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aScholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
240serafini susannaBellinzona1974RcbTIITA

TOP

W50 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBiasolo NathalieZürich1965LSG oltenZHSUI
n/aCavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959ATLETICA PARATICOITA
239Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RCBellinzonaGRSUI
n/aDaldini AntonellaLugano1968TISUI
n/aRossini JacquelineVernate1968TISUI
n/aSpiecker ChristineCaslano1965TIGER
252Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aZamboni Amaro LaraBigorio1970USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Nordic Walking

NORDIC WALKING (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBassi Marie-JeanneRivera1966TISUI
237Bergomi CarloColdrerio1948TISUI
n/aForni RobertaLocarno1964Stride Walk FitTISUI
n/aGiovannoni KatiaLosone1973Stride Walk FitTISUI
n/aJungen BarbaraThusis1973GRSUI
n/aMoser DorisDomat/Ems1959GRSUI
236Odermatt DorannaBiasca1961TISUI
235Odermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aRiva VivianaBizzarone1975ITA
n/aScerpella CinziaRivera1964TISUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Dog Trail

DOG Trail (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
257Casanova DavideCadro1995Canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aCatti LorenzoSaronno1989Dog trail canicross LeccheseITA
n/aCereghetti WillyBellinzona1968Dog Trail Canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aDrech MarcoValgreghentino1975Dog trail canicross LeccheseITA
258Lurati NitthaComano1995Canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aNicora EliaCevio1989TISUI
n/aPestoni AntonellaGorduno1979Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aRossi StefanoBellinzona1986Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
n/aSpinedi SandraMezzovico1969Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aTossut DaniloAgno1972Dog Trail Canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aVOLGER MARIA CHIARAPonte Capriasca1977Dogtrail Canicross TicinoTISUI

TOP

U16 - Coppa Ticino Giovanile

U16FU16M

U16F (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAsmus AlessiaBedigliora2012Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aBaldi FedericaTaverne2005USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBerger JennisTorricella2008USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aCocconi LeaPiandera Paese2006USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aGenerelli GiuliaGordevio2008Virtus LocarnoTISUI
244TONOLLA AMANDABellinzona2009TISUI
n/aVOLGER CECILIAPonte Capriasca2007USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

U16M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAsmus JohnBedigliora2009Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
245Beretta DevidArcegno2009SPLTISUI
n/aFattorini NicolaViganello2006AS MonteceneriTISUI
n/aFerlenghi MatteoGermignaga2008Atletica MaccagnoITA
246Maggetti EliaVerscio2006splTISUI
n/aVOLGER NOEPonte Capriasca2009USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Corsa Popolare

Corsa Popolare MCorsa Popolare W

Corsa Popolare M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli JordanGiubiasco2005RC BellinzonaTISUI
242feraco michelemaslianico1959ITA
n/aGolfieri MassimoS. Pietro1970TISUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI
256Marioni TeoGiubiasco2010TISUI
n/aRota MatteoArzo1975TISUI

TOP

Corsa Popolare W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerti MicaelaSementina1987TISUI
n/aCampana LoryDino1975MövatTISUI
n/aCamponovo SilviaPorza1966TISUI
n/aFelix FrancescaInsone1978MövatTISUI
n/aGuglielmetti Asmus ElenaBedigliora1984Gold SavosaTISUI
249Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004Virtus LocarnoTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing