The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Penz...iamo Chiasso

BambineM20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

Bambine (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aPennacchioli BeatriceAlbavilla2011Athletic Team LarioITA

TOP

M20 (27 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti GioeleMorbio Inferiore1989TISUI
n/aBaranzini MarioLumino1981TISUI
n/aBeffa AlexStabio1989TISUI
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
n/aBulloni ClaudioAranno1989IndipendenteTISUI
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
n/aCincinelli SilvanoMendrisio1983TISUI
n/aCroci RiccardoSorengo1982TISUI
n/aDe Leoni KarimPrugiasco1982TISUI
n/afenu mattiaMorbio Inferiore1989MövatTISUI
n/aFontana JacopoColdrerio1992SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REG. IVTISUI
n/aGottardi AlessandroColdrerio1984TISUI
n/aGreco RosarioBedano1981TISUI
n/aGuidi MarcoChiasso1992Overcome ASDTISUI
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983As RovioTISUI
n/aIncagliato MaurizioErba1981US San Maurizio ErbaITA
n/aLaurenzano StefanoCastellanza1986ITA
n/aMarengo RiccardoChiasso1994TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMascherpa FrancescoCapiago Intimiano1995ITA
n/aMasciadri AndreaLugano1987TISUI
n/aNava AndreaStabio1984Van der Checchisc TeamTISUI
n/aRestani MatteoCasnate con Bernate1996Atletica LomazzoITA
n/aSessa StefanoMorbio Inferiore1986RCBTIITA
n/aSgubin RiccardoAppiano Gentile1983IITA
n/aStutz JulianCarona1991TISUI
n/aZambra PaoloSan Fermo della Battaglia1983IITA

TOP

M40 (36 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAmurri FabioAquila1978Running BlenioTIITA
n/aBarbero MarcoVacallo1973TISUI
n/aBisulca DavideMalnate1980ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/aBotta AlessandroCastronno1977ITA
n/aCaletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
n/aCAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971rc.bellinzonaTISUI
n/aCatalano MatteoMilano1978ITA
n/aCatani AfriMendrisio1978TISUI
n/aChiarello AlessandroBalerna1976Croce Verde LuganoTISUI
n/aCippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB - BellinzonaTISUI
n/aCopa LuanSan Fermo della Battaglia1975Athletic team larioTIITA
n/aDall'Ara Michelesorisole1976gav vertovaITA
n/aDe Cillis GiulianoVacallo1975TISUI
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
n/aFerlenghi ClaudioGermignaga1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
n/aGaglione DanieleChiasso1974TISUI
n/aLucaccioni LucaComo1980ITA
n/aLurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
n/aMauri LucaMontano Lucino1974ITA
n/amenaballi darioCapolago1971TISUI
n/aMideo GiuseppeGnosca1977-TISUI
n/aNegro DaniloBalerna1980TISUI
n/aParise IvanMalnate1975ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/aPellegrini MicheleLigornetto1979TISUI
n/aPesce GabrieleLurate caccivio1971Athletic team larioITA
n/aPORETTI EMANUELECASTIGLIONE OLONA1973Athlon Runners Castiglione OlonaITA
n/aPorta FedericoCernobbio Italia1973ITA
n/aRavano GennaroSolaro1973GennyITA
n/aRigamonti StefanoRogeno1973US San Maurizio ErbaITA
n/arossoni claudiovimodrone1975ASD Ortica TeamITA
n/aRota MatteoArzo1975TISUI
n/aSaiu EmanueleVedano Olona1973ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/aStojcevski Vanco-Gio'Contone1976RCBTISUI
n/aUCCELLI AndreaMilano1976SUI
n/aVannin RyanBreganzona1977SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aVassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI

TOP

M50 (31 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbarran JoséPregassona1963TIVEN
n/aAlbisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso da la RabiTISUI
n/aambrosio gianmarioChiasso1961TISUI
n/aAZZI ALBERTOTremona1962TISUI
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SPLTISUI
n/aCaldiroli FabioOlgiate Olona1969ITA
n/aCappelletto MassimoMorbio Inferiore1970SUI
n/aCaravello GiuseppeValmorea (CO)1963ITA
n/aCavadini FilippoComo1968A TEAM TRIATHLON ASDITA
n/aCoen ItaloVacallo1965TISUI
n/acossa gianpaoloSan fermo della battaglia1962ATHLETIC TEAM LARIOITA
n/aCroce Gabrielevarese1964asd campus varese runnersITA
n/aCroce MassimoBuguggiate - Varese1964asd campus varese runnersITA
n/aFacciolo ValerioNova Milanese1968Euroatletica 2002ITA
n/aFontana Gian PaoloChiassoChiasso1964CFTISUI
n/aGallo IgnazioMalnate1969ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/aGiudici MarioArzo1965MomoRiviTISUI
n/aManiglia FlavioCernobbio1967Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aMedici AntonioVacallo1970TISUI
n/aMonetti MarcoCernobbio1969Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aPANARIELLO MARIOJERAGO CON ORAGO (VA)1968CARDATLETICAIITA
n/aPennacchioli MassimoAlbavilla1968Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aPighi FerdinandoGordevio1967Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aRonchetti StefanoComo1963COMOITA
n/aSabato GiorgioCastel San Pietro1965TISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
n/aschwartz giancarloSomma Lombardo1966ITA
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
n/aTaffi StefanoMalnate1965ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/avable fulviocorrido1967atletica pidaggia 1528IITA
n/avalade walterponteranica1970ITA

TOP

M60 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti OlivieroMorbio Inferiore1959TISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
n/aCristina GabrieleComo1960ITA
n/aGrammatico AntoninoMalnate1958ASD Atletica MalnateITA
n/aMAFFONGELLI MARIOS. Pietro1951SFG StabioTISUI
n/aPellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG StabioTISUI
n/aRodi CarloCantù 1954SUI
n/aTavoli FernandoMorbio InferioreMorbio Inferiore1950TISUI
n/aVollmeier CamilloCadro1960TISUI

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFeraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica MendrisiottoITA
n/alucca sureshcomo2002cus insubriaIITA
n/araineri andreacomo2001albateseIITA

TOP

W (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti ZoeMorbio Inferiore1991TISUI
n/aBernasconi NadiaRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aCipriano AlessandraVacallo1985Life Club Running TeamTIITA
n/aGaggini ClarissaPorza1982SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aGuignard VirginieChiasso1982LIFE CLUB RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/amossi saracomo2003albateseIITA
n/aquattrone francescacomo2003albaeseIITA
n/aTamburriello GiorgiaUggiate-Trevano 2000Life club running TeamITA
n/aTenconi Malinverno IlariaTavernerio1993ITA
n/aVittori ValeriaCavallasca1988ITA

TOP

W40 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
n/aCavadini AlessandraMorbio Superiore1976TISUI
n/aDe Lucia CarmelaPorlezza1977Atletica Pidaggia 15-28ITA
n/aFasana Cappelletto VeronicaMorbio Inferiore1973SUI
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aIafrate LorellaLugano1980SAM MassagnoTISUI
n/aMassafra LauraAlbavilla1972Athletic Team LarioITA
n/aPesenti ErikaUGGIATE TREVANO1978ASD Atletica MalnateSUI
n/aScanziani SofiaBellinzona1973Runner's Club Bellinzona RCBTISUI
n/aUboldi BarbaraColverde1972ITA

TOP

W50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBallina Giudici GiancarlaArzo1961MomoRiviTISUI
n/aCLERICI CRISTINALURATE CACCIVIO -COMO1965CUS INSUBRIA COMO-VARESEITA
n/aDoninelli-Andina LiliaBalerna1962CaliforniaTISUI
n/aFattorini MilenaChiasso1963Momo....riviTISUI
n/aVollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing