The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Giubiasco-Carena

Donne AttiveDonne VeteraneE-bikeMTB Frongi DonneMTB Frongi UominiPedalata PopolareTandemUomini AttiviUomini Cross (MTB su strada)Uomini U23Uomini Veterani 1Uomini Veterani 2

Donne Attive (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrambilla BiancaConcorezzo1994DDSITA
n/aDavid LidiaRivera2003TISUI
n/aPrandi CarolaAndermatt1991Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoURSUI
n/aRossi ElenaGiubiasco1984Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
n/aseregni biancaMilano2000DDSITA
n/aStiasny PetraWädenswil2001ZHSUI
n/aTognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
n/aTunesi MelaniaGordola1976cTISUI

TOP

Donne Veterane (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFiori Balestra CarolaLumino1970Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aSIPKOVA BARBORAPregassona1969TICZE

TOP

E-bike (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFerrari RobertoPazzallo1962TISUI
n/aLanzi AlessandroCamorino1970TISUI

TOP

MTB Frongi Donne (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBertuletti CristinaGAZZADA SCHIANNO1966ITA
n/aGhisletta SimonaPazzallo1975RcBTISUI
n/aLüscher FrancescaGiubiasco1970URGE SportTISUI
n/aVilla AlessiaCugnasco1978Macchia Racing Team OrbeaTISUI

TOP

MTB Frongi Uomini (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
241Alfieri SimoneClaro1970TISUI
n/aBarloggio DamianoCugnasco1984Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
n/aBettagno MattiaGiubiasco1985Birra Gottardo /UrgesportTIITA
n/aBrancato JonathanClaro1981Casa dell'Ottica Bike e RunTISUI
n/aFrongillo MauroClaro1963Team ImmoprogrammTISUI
n/aGhisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
n/aMarcoli MatteoSala Capriasca1977Team ImmoprogrammTISUI
n/aMona NicolaMendrisio1975HCAPTISUI
n/aMottini LorenzoMonte Carasso1974Velo club Monte TamaroTISUI
n/aNembrini CristianoArbedo1974Casa dell'Ottica Bike e RunTISUI
n/aPiccinelli DavideArbedo1976TISUI
n/aRadaelli StefanoCadenazzo1988TISUI
n/aRamundo MattiaGnosca1990TISUI
n/aRuffa LucaBiasca1970TISUI
n/aScarlioni SamueleBigorio1987VELO CLUB CAPRIASCATISUI
n/aSurer RickyPersonico1983TISUI
n/aTerraneo PaoloBiasca1974Machia Racing Team-OrbeaTISUI
n/auboldi dimitriCugnasco1970Team Immoprogramm TISUI

TOP

Pedalata Popolare (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
192Albertoni KatiaBellinzona1970TISUI
n/aBionda SimonePreonzo1974TISUI
n/aBondolfi RiccardoBellinzona1948Cicloturistica GiubiascoTISUI
n/abonta omarCugnasco1972AMBTISUI
n/aCanetti IvanGorduo1986TISUI
n/aDelcò GianlucaGiubiasco1990TISUI
n/aDiviani PaulBellinzona1974TISUI
198Fontana CurzioBellinzona1968TISUI
n/aGatti GiorgioBiasca1977TISUI
n/agiacchino gaetanoLumino1975Fisio Minotti GiubiascoTISUI
n/aGuarneri AngeloGordola1983SUI
n/aHuber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
196Juri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
195Leone RenatoLocarno1962TIITA
n/aMartignoni LucaLosone1993TISUI
n/aNotari RubenMezzovico1974Velo Club Tre Valli BiascaTISUI
n/aOstini GiancarloBellinzona1947Ciclo amatori TicinoTISUI
n/aPrati PaoloSementina1973TISUI
184QUARENGHI SIMONELocarno1988-TISUI
188Sanchez LucasSementina1979TISUI
193Tasca MorenoLocarno1970TIITA
n/aTerzi LucianoGiubiasco1951TEAM IMMOPROGRAMMTISUI
n/aValenti GiovanniGiornico1960TISUI
186Vezasconi RaffaellaSementina1961TISUI

TOP

Tandem (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBarloggio MatteoCugnasco-Gerra1988Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI

TOP

Uomini Attivi (56 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAimi OlivieroCastro1972VC 3 valli BiascaTISUI
n/aanghileri davideGravesano1991Velo Club GravesanoTISUI
n/aAnghileri MaurizioGravesano1988Velo Club GravesanoTISUI
n/aAntognini DavidePianezzo1990-TISUI
n/aBariffi NadirRobasacco1980Team Lume - TIDECO GRAFICATISUI
n/aBianda DamianoLosone1993Bike Team PhoenixTISUI
n/aBilleci GaetanoInsone1995TISUI
n/aBocchin Andreacostermano sul garda1973ITA
n/aBonanomi StefanoCastello di brianza 1988Asd Team Mp filtriITA
n/aCambiaggio FilippoCannobio1988Z-BikeITA
n/aCapoani AldoAscona1977Casa dell`Ottica Bike &RunTISUI
183Carrubba DavideErba1973RAMPI CLUB BRIANZAITA
n/aCattori DavideGiubiasco1987Team Immoprogramm SportproTISUI
n/aConte MarcoVerbania1978ITA
n/aCook JeffChampvent1997tryverdonVDSUI
n/aCrobe EmanueleOberuzwil1984Casa dell'ottica Bike & RunSGITA
n/aDavid SimoneRivera1972Velo Club Arbedo-Castione ImmoprogrammTISUI
n/aDella Bruna MorenoBellinzona1984TISUI
n/aDevittori DiegoAquila1985Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aDonghi SimoneSan Fermo Della Battaglia (CO)1981Bici Camogli Golfo ParadisoITA
n/aFaraco EmanueleNapoli 1991Terra Dello SportITA
n/aFochetti LucaTenero1982TISUI
n/aForni Rubengrono1975TriTeanTicinoGRSUI
n/aFumi EdoardoCastaneda1991Casa dell'ottica bike&runGRSUI
n/aGadoni YannickGorduno1995AmbTISUI
n/aGalli NormanGiubiasco1973URGESPORTTISUI
n/aGianetti noéRiazzino1989CHAMP-SYS.COMTISUI
n/aGiovannacci MarzioSementina1997TISUI
n/aGnesa StefanoBrione (Verzasca)1992Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aJacot-Descombes GilCamorino1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aKevin ZürcherZug1992ZGSUI
n/aLepori MaurizioTesserete1995TISUI
n/aMaggini AndreaMinusio1974VC BellinzonaTISUI
182Maldarelli DarioComo1974RAMPI CLUB BRIANZAITA
n/aMani MarcoCavigliano1986ST DistributionTISUI
n/aMarchini AlessandroOmegna1984ITA
n/aMarini SamirCadenazzo1988Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aMartignoni AlessandroVignone 1978ITA
n/aMarucci RobertoGiubiasco1974Team ImmoprogrammTIITA
n/aMicotti StefanoBèe 1997ITA
n/aMinotti AlessandroGiubiasco1986Team Bar Cervo & Morobbia TrailTISUI
n/aMiorin DevisConcordia Sagittaria Venezia1976ITA
n/aMucci MatteoPazzallo1973Team Comobike asdTIITA
n/aNicora MassimoLosone1977Bike Team PhoenixTISUI
n/aNobile SimoneMelano1997TISUI
n/aParis GrazianoCugnasco1971TISUI
190Pasi-Puttini RobertoBrissago1993speeder cycling teamTISUI
n/aPetrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980TISUI
n/aRamoni MircoLosone1992TISUI
n/aSarzilla Micheleseriate1988DDS Triathlon TeamITA
n/aSpadini GregorySelma1992Casa dell'ottica bike&runGRSUI
n/aTENZI DARIOAGRA1971I 30 saggi arrotiniTISUI
n/aTettamanti SachaBreganzona1976TISUI
n/aTrindade LudgeroCadenazzo1990TIPOR
n/aValotto MarcoBellinzona1984TIITA
n/aZanasca LucaVenegono Inferiore1983ComoBikeITA

TOP

Uomini Cross (MTB su strada) (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBazzotti MauroBiasca1969TISUI
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI

TOP

Uomini U23 (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAimi SamuelCastro2003VC LuganoTISUI
n/aAliesch JanetChur2003GRSUI
n/aArgenta GianlucaLumino2003Velo Club CapriascaTISUI
n/aBONA ALESSANDROBorgomanero2002ENERGY TEAM ASDITA
n/abortoloso carloverbania1999DDSITA
197Boto AlessandroVacallo2004VC MendrisioTIITA
n/aBOTTA MATTEOCapiago Intimiano2003ENERGY TEAM ASDITA
n/aBricalli AndreaChur1999RMV ChurGRSUI
n/aCairoli MattiaBellinzona2005Velo Club Tre Valli BiascaTISUI
n/aCapone SimonRiazzino2007TISUI
n/aCavadini-Garrido EneaCastione2002VD LuganoTISUI
n/aCISLAGHI JACOPOCuggiono2003ENERGY TEAM ASDITA
n/aD'Alessandro AndreaGiornico1998Machia Racing Team-OrbeaTISUI
200Hochstrasser LorisPurasca2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aMONTI GIOSUE'San Bernardino Verbano2002ENERGY TEAM ASDITA
191Nani CostelSan Rocco al Porto1998Speeder cycling teamITA
n/aPetrogalli IvangabrielLugano2002VC LuganoTISUI
n/aPradella ZenithCamorino2004Velo Club MendrisioTISUI
n/aRanghetti FrancescoCadenazzo2005VC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aSALIGARI GIACOMOGiussano2003ENERGY TEAM ASDITA
189Salvalaggio GiacomoBizzarone2001ITA
n/aTrisconi SirioOrselina2006Arredo CastioneTISUI
n/avan Schipstal GuusVB WANROIJ2002NED

TOP

Uomini Veterani 1 (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnzini VittorioLosone1966TISUI
n/aArpagaus MathiasCastagnola1963Palo Alto Cycling TeamTISUI
181Bassi GiorgioS. Antonino1970TISUI
n/aBlotti MicheleMalvaglia1968TISUI
n/aChinelli MarcoS. Antonino1970TISUI
n/aDany HirsUntersiggenthal1965Velo Club ArmeeAGSUI
n/aFieschi AngeloBellinzona1969Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aHeim RetoBrione s. Minusio1961TISUI
n/aLafranchi GiovanniGiubiasco1961TISUI
n/aLANINI GIUSEPPESementina1967Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aLissoni RobertoCavigliano1967Bike Team 2012TISUI
n/aMarzano MarioBellinzona1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aPalmieri GiovanniBrissago1969TISUI
n/aPescioli AndreaGiubiasco1968Velo Club Tre ValliTISUI
n/aPoma RemoBanco1964TISUI
n/aRenggli IvanLosone1967Velo Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aRoncoroni MarzioVezia1964TISUI
199Soer WillyVerscio1968TINED
n/aTognali MauroAcquarossa1962Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aVIDAL MARCOPregassona1970TIITA
n/aWeber FrithjofEgg1969ZHSUI
n/aZamboni AndreaGordola1970TISUI

TOP

Uomini Veterani 2 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
194BARELLI JAMESLugano1958W NyonTISUI
n/aBernardasci MauroAgarone1958TISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959TISUI
n/aCarmine MauroGiubiasco1955TISUI
n/aDelmenico SergioNovaggio1959Velo Club LuganoTISUI
n/aFerretti AntonioMuzzano1957TISUI
n/aGallati FranzContra-Tenero1960RBT FridolinTISUI
n/aGerminario SaverioS. Pietro1958NewsciclismoTISUI
n/aPacciorini-Job MassimoBellinzona1956FOTO STUDIO JOBTISUI
187Pfaff ArminWeiler-Simmerberg1960Radsport GreinerGER
185Strozzi RobertoBiasca1954Ciclo Turistica GiubiascoTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing