Generoso Trail

M20M40M50U20MWW40W50

M20 (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgosti MatteoBellinzona1981-TISUI
n/aAltendorfer SiegmundCanobbio1983USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBarusco FabioCaslano1986-TISUI
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986-TISUI
n/aBrentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aBurgener AthosFigino1992Dream TeamTISUI
n/aCaruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
n/aCavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aDani OliverSala Capriasca1990-TISUI
n/aDerrien PierreMorcote1986-TIFRA
n/aFrigerio MarcoVacallo1986-TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981-TISUI
n/aGargantini DavideCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
n/aGiacomin MatteoValsolda1990-ITA
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
n/aJude Milkan PravinMendrisio1991-TISUI
n/aKaroubi IlanParadiso1982OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aLorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991-TISUI
n/aMolteni DiegoSalorino1995-TISUI
n/aMoro IvanCugnasco1985-TISUI
n/aOehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988-TISUI
n/aOehen LukasLumino1986-TISUI
n/aPeres DanielSala Capriasca1985-TISUI
n/aPiazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPlatamone PatrickMendrisio1987Argor Heraeus SATISUI
n/aRampa SimoneRapperswil1993-SGSUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981Zero to HeroTISUI
n/aRoncarati FabrizioBiasca1982Polisportiva GiubiascoTISUI
n/aRovelli LucioLugaggia1986Ci proviamoTISUI
n/aSbrizzi DavideLuino1990-ITA
n/aScarinzi RaffaelePura1988CASA LA SELVA, PURATISUI
n/aSemedo ManuelDino1982-TISUI
n/aSironi GabrieleOlgiate Comasco1987-ITA
n/aTamburini LucaVernate1982-TISUI
n/avan Gogh StefanoGeroldswil1995-ZHNED
n/aVassalli JonasComano1989Red FoxTISUI
n/aVerzeroli JonnyPura1991-TISUI
n/aZerboni ChristianAgno1983XTISUI

TOP

M40 (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBader AlessandroBidogno1976USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBinetti NicolasAgno1979-TISUI
n/aBoggia MarioNovaggio1977-TISUI
n/aCaletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974-TISUI
n/aCoduri FabrizioTremona1973-TISUI
n/aCopt YariViganello1979GREENHOPE, Old Captain Co.TISUI
n/aDecarli SimoneMonte Carasso1973-TISUI
n/aEvans CadelStabio1977Velo Club MendrisioTISUI
n/aGatti DavideBidogno1979-TISUI
n/aIoannoni GiovanniCadegliano Viconago1974-ITA
n/alorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
n/aMarques PedroRivera1974Rock GoatsTIPOR
n/aMilesi LucaClaro1976CiclogrottTISUI
n/aMonzeglio MatteoTaverne1979www.vinimonzeglio.chTISUI
n/aNegro DaniloBalerna1980-TISUI
n/aPitton PaoloMassagno1972-TIITA
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980-TISUI
n/aRavera MassimilianoArogno1975-TIITA
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977-TISUI
n/aSaggiorato PaoloMalnate1971-ITA
n/aTurati SilvanoBellinzona1972Moesa RunnersTISUI
n/aZARA SERGIOLugano1978-TIITA

TOP

M50 (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAllemand FabienMonthey1969LEMAN Trail / UGLOWVSSUI
n/abernardini lucianoLocarno1970ConTreBerTISUI
n/aBez RobertoMilano1961-ITA
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCATTI GABRIELEARCEGNO1968-TISUI
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965-TISUI
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968RIDE THE LIGHTNINGTISUI
n/aCroci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957G.S.VILLAGUARDIAITA
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967-TISUI
n/aFässler MartinOberbüren1970NussgipfeltruppäSGSUI
n/aGradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTIITA
n/aLoehrer RomanoComano1962ChiesasolariaTISUI
n/aMaddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
n/aMarcon PierluigiCampione1963-TIITA
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960FiginoTISUI
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970-TISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962-TISUI
n/aSoler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/avallegro ivanoronago1964lieto colleITA
n/aZILIOLI ElioComo1959asd O:T:C.ITA

TOP

U20M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aSaldarini DanilMoltrasio2005-ITA

TOP

W (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR ticinoTISUI
n/aBianda FlaviaLosone1981-TISUI
n/aCodiroli UllaRivera1981-TISUI
n/aDotti RacheleMairengo1997SC Rodi-FiessoTISUI
n/aLatini SabinaCimadera1981GargaDesignTISUI
n/aMaddalena AniaLigornetto1996-TISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCRTISUI
n/aTommasi LorenzaLosone1991Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aVoicu AdinaComo1986-ROU
n/aZandonella StefaniaStabio1990-TIITA

TOP

W40 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/ade las Heras AnaArogno1975-TIESP
n/aferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979-TISUI
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aGiannini PetraBellinzona1978-TISUI
n/aParon SilviaLugano1979-TISUI
n/aSolarino VeronicaCastagnola1972-TIITA

TOP

W50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelloli Dall’Acqua NicoleCamaCama1970RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aBianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCampoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aEyvindson SaraCarona1967Sunday RunnersTISUI
n/aLurati NadiaDino1965-TISUI
n/aMcDonald MeganGravesanosano1963-TISUI
n/aPoroli TizianaCampione1965ATLETICA VERBANOTIITA
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970-TITHA
n/aSolari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing