The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing Locarno

Battle of Trebbia - Elite

Elite MElite W

Elite M (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abianchi eugeniosormano1985SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aBonaita AlexMilano 1970OCR TEAM VIBRAM SPORT R*EVOLUTION ASDITA
n/aCavicchiolo LucaMelzo 1990OWATEAMITA
n/aCazzavacca AlessandroOlevano di lomellina1987ITA
n/aFavaron FulvioBologna1992Team Around The WodITA
n/aMusso RobertoAsti1986Team GarbinITA
n/aRezzonico GrégoirePresinge1993GESUI
n/aRiva AndreaMandello del Lario 1984Aspis asdITA
n/aSpreafico GiuseppeLecco 1985MUDTRAINSEMAITA
n/aVecchio MarcoTruccazzano1987OWA TeamITA

TOP

Elite W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgeaud JoanieRue1995OCRNEFRSUI
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
n/aCorradino IlariaOlevano di Lomellina 1988ITA
n/aKins SteffyBlain1988Aroo ocr crewFRA
n/aPitschel KathrinWaldshut-Tiengen1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamGER
n/aravani rachelemassa1995SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aSEBAN JULIEPARIS1970INVICTUS NAPOLIFRA
n/aVona Maria RosaBarberino di Mugello 1986Inferno TeamITA

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Age group

MASTER MMASTER WSENIOR MSENIOR WVETERAN MVETERAN W

MASTER M (28 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAirò nicolaMandello del Lario1977Aspis asdITA
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aCaprioli LuiginoManerbio 1976OCR ANIMALS TEAMBSITA
n/aCavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aCOLOMBO ALESSANDROLONATE POZZOLO1980ITA
n/acomerio guglielmobusto arsizio1979hercules1885ITA
n/aEnei Grazianocastelveccana1978ITA
n/aFranco AngeloCuggiono1975CrossFit 20020ITA
n/afuse' cristiancuggiono1974ITA
n/aGehri EddyCamorino1980OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aGeorgiev VelizarMarrara (FE) 1985Around the wodIBUL
n/aMacario FabrizioPambio-Noranco1974OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aMalinconico TommasoAranno1973TISUI
n/aManfron RiccardoRovigo 1983Scott ocr team Italy lwtITA
n/aMochi StefanoSan gimignano 1980ITA
n/aPace FernandoCamorino1982OCRTISUI
n/aPaolini FrancescoCasole d’Elsa1985Crazy Functional Group PoggibonsiITA
n/aPeretti Carlo LuigiNosate1979ITA
n/aPoletti MicheleCastano Primo1984CrossFit20020ITA
n/aReggiani RubenZola Predosa (BO)1981Team Around the WODITA
n/aRipamonti PaoloVilla D'Adda1976OWATEAMITA
n/aRocca DiegoSegrate1985ITA
n/aRomano' MassimoVanzaghello1984CrossFit20020ITA
n/aSalimbeni CristianArezzo1979XMEN TEAM ITALIAITA
n/aSchütz DiegoVerscio1980TISUI
n/aSmeraldi KatiaGordola1979OCR UnknownTISUI
n/aSonea IonelCuggiono 1971ITA
n/aSpadaro SantinoDesenzano del Garda1983SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMITA

TOP

MASTER W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBreda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
n/aContri RacheleLugano1984TISUI
n/aD'Amico GiovannaStabio1977TISUI
n/aDalla Francesca VaniaMilano1975CrossFit20020ITA
n/ade Simone RossellaMilano1973CROSFIT20020IITA
n/aEimann MarionMinusio1984TISUI
n/aGhiggi RomanaLocarno1980OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aRomito MariannaCassina de pecchi1974OWATEAMITA
n/aVidale CinziaLONATE POZZOLO1973ITA

TOP

SENIOR M (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aForloni MarcMelzo 2000OWATEAMITA
n/aBaracco DanieleVezza d'alba1989Blackbull base190ITA
n/aBattioli MattiaBuscate1988ITA
n/aBombelli Marcolegnano1992hercules1885ITA
n/aBossi EugenioSemione1986TISUI
n/aColombo AlessioBusto Arsizio1993ITA
n/aFacente SebastianoMasenzana 1991ITA
n/aFinotti AlessandroCerano 1987Crossfit 20020ITA
n/aGatto LeonardoCastellinaldo d’alba1999IITA
n/aGiacomin MatteoValsolda1990ITA
n/aGioetto DavideCanale1997ITA
n/aGrasso RiccardoRescalda1994ITA
n/aKeller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
n/aMarcacci RaffaeleIsone1995OCR TicinoVSSUI
n/aNero GiovanniTaverne1991TIITA
n/aPaparatto DavideGermignaga 1989BAD SPARTANS TEAMITA
n/aPIZZO Sebastiano AntonioSIRACUSA1986ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREWITA
n/apoletti lucaVilla Luganese2000Team NazaTISUI
n/aPozzoli AlessandroArosio1991ITA
n/aPresazzi FedericoLodi1992SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aRandrup-Thomsen RuneKüsnacht ZH1986Tell TribeZHDEN
n/aRocca MatteoGermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aSonda AndreaRosà1988BEAR BROTHER'S GANGITA
n/aSpazzadeschi AndreaMandello del Lario1999Aspis asdSZITA
n/avinci kevinbusto arsizio1994hercules1885ITA
n/aZulian IsaacVerbania1997ITA

TOP

SENIOR W (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrighenti GiuliaBusto Arsizio1996Crossfit 20020ITA
n/aCamesi NoraLocarno1988TISUI
n/aCASATI STEFANIACESANO MADERNO1987OWA TEAMITA
n/aCasetta KatiaMontà1987Base190ITA
n/aCrespi ErikaMagnago1994ITA
n/aDeini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aFilippelli GiorgiaLonate pozzolo1996ITA
n/aJovanovic KatarinaLugano1994Mt. AshesTISUI
n/aLeonelli ChiaraCastelletto ticino1998ARENA TEAM TAURUSITA
n/amarchetto nadiadairago1991hercules1885ITA
n/aMoretto SarahPorza1989TISUI
n/aPorro YleniaMagnago1994CrossFit 20020ITA
n/aRaschetti IlariaRiazzino1992OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aRolando CamillaSaliceto1991BlackBull Base 190ITA
n/aSabena FrancescaBalerna1993TIITA
n/aSonea DianaCuggiono 1998ITA
n/aTacchelli LaraRivera1991OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aZanforlin JenniferMinusio1990Crossfit LocarnoTISUI

TOP

VETERAN M (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aANTONACCI MICHELECARMAGNOLA1970BLACKBULL BASE190ITA
n/aCorona CorradoSan Giorgio su Legnano 1970NoOWITA
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967....TISUI
n/aDe Zordi GiovanniVALGANNA1970ITA
n/adella corte giuseppesan giorgio su legnano1970hercules1885ITA
n/aGrassi StefanoMilano 1968OWA TEAMAIITA
n/aLa Malfa FilippoLegnano1968ITA
n/aNucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
n/aSgarbi CarloLugano1965Spartan team TaurusITA
n/aZinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

VETERAN W (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aKion MimoushkaMilano 1968Spartan team TaurusINED
n/aLovisetti EleonoraBusto garolfo1970ITA
n/aRech SelenaBellinzona1985TISUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Open

Open MOpen W

Open M (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrighenti SebastianLumino1996TISUI
n/aDenervaud PatrickTenero1972TISUI
n/aDioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
n/afaggiano matteoCapolago1985TISUI
n/aFranchi SilvanoArbedo1991TISUI
n/agagesch johannesRiehen1984BSGER
n/aGALLAZZI FILIPPOBUSTO ARSIZIO1985ITA
n/aGuzzi AlbertoCugnasco2000TISUI
n/aJaggi HarunBellinzona1994TISUI
n/aLavizzari DavideTenero1977TISUI
n/aManfredi Bruno FabrizioMagliano Alfieri 1990Blackbull Run ClubITA
n/aMARINELLO MARCOLONATE POZZOLO1971ITA
n/anizza NicoCaslano1993TISUI
n/aNizza SvenCaslano1996TISUI
n/aPiedigaci KocissTaverne1977TIITA
n/aRegazzoni StefanoPonte Capriasca1984TISUI
n/aRespini ErikLocarno1983TISUI
n/aRobyr RogerZollikofen1980RuzzaTeamBESUI
n/aRusiti ArdianCugnasco1992TISUI
n/aRusiti FlorimCugnasco1994TISUI
n/aSpigaglia FabianoMinusio1995TISUI
n/aStöpfer MichaelSigirino1984TISUI
n/aVioletti RyanPorza2004TISUI
n/aZerboni ChristianAgno1983TISUI

TOP

Open W (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesarta SelmaniCresciano1995TISUI
n/aBombelli BarbaraPonte Capriasca1992TISUI
n/aBorla RominaCamignolo1979OCRTISUI
n/acarvoeiras patriciaSorengo1995TISUI
n/aCiechi DianaContone1989TISUI
n/aDioli Naomi DominòCastione1988TISUI
n/aFilippini GiorgiaMagliano Alfieri 1992Blackbull Run ClubITA
n/aFurger JessicaBellinzona1988TISUI
n/aLea MathieuGenève1979GESUI
n/aMarques DoroteaLamone-Cadempino1999TISUI
n/aMazzi GiuliaCugnasco1990+41792824138TISUI
n/aMidali MonicaMuggio1984RuzzaTeamTISUI
n/aPascaretta BarbaraClaro1976TISUI
n/aRacca SabrinaTENERO1971Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aRamirez AnnamariaTaverne1984TIDOM
n/aSica NicolettaAlba (cn€1983Black Bull Base 190ITA
n/aTacchelli FrancescaMoleno1963TISUI
n/aVenable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI
n/aZehnder TamaraYverdon les Bains1990VDSUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Team

TEAM MTEAM MIXEDTEAM W

TEAM M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aBrentini VincentCampello1990OCR TICINO / OCR TICINOTISUIBrentini Vincent, Pezzani Luca, Piazza Dario
n/aCarrabetta Fabioseveso1985Senza FuturoITACarrabetta Fabio, Pisano Fabio, Berardinetti Moreno Giovanni

TOP

TEAM MIXED (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aConsuelo MottaMezzovico1977- / Hannibal TeamTISUI, ,
n/aMagno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAM / SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESPMagno José, Lengacher Tanja, Doval Sergio
n/aMancassola FabioPregassona1979GhisaPower / GhisaPowerTISUIMancassola Fabio, Mancassola Katiuscha, Toscanelli Mauro
n/aZanozza SilivaTesserete1979- / Hannibal TeamTISUI, ,

TOP

TEAM W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aContri RacheleLugano1984No / CrossFit Mt AshesTISUIContri Rachele, Martinetti Stefania, Cancelli Cheryl

TOP

Hannibal's Kids

No information found for this race.

Battle of Trebbia Man - Swiss Championship

MASTER MSENIOR MVETERAN M

MASTER M (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCancela Abelenda JavierVauffelin1973OCRNEBE/JBESP
n/aChristen MarcoGüttingen1972Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aGiry BenoitNeuchâtel1985OCRNENEFRA
n/aGsell PeterRomanshorn1980Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aKilman RonnieStockholm1973I AMSWE
n/aLehmann StephanAdliswil1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aLUTHY marcialcolombier1980OCRNENESUI
n/aMächler ClaudioStäfa1985ZHSUI
n/aMagno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESP
n/aMATHIEU MichaëlCologny1982NO TEAMGESUI
n/aMoro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aMueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aNardi LorenzoLugano1981TIITA
n/aPadoin DanieleTägerig1977THORAGSUI
n/aSchenk DennisLiebefeld1983BESUI
n/aWallier StefanHorriwil1979Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSOSUI
n/aZiegler romanEgnach1976Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TEamTGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrentini VincentCampello1990OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aHäusler PascalNiederhasli1991THORZHSUI
n/aJulien FuscoBoulens1989THORVDSUI
n/aKraus ChristianUnterengstringen1986ZHGER
n/aLusti SvenLütisburg1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
n/aLutz RaphaelAuw1987THORAGSUI
n/aPellizzani VitoNeuchâtel1993OCRNENESUI
n/aPezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aRezzonico PacoPuplinge1995GESUI
n/aRomeiro IuryZürich1986Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aSchuppli DavidUnterlunkhofen1986AGSUI

TOP

VETERAN M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/ajean-francois rezzonicopresinge1963Team KMGESUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia Woman - Swiss Championship

MASTER WSENIOR W

MASTER W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aSchlaepfer TamaraWilen bei Wollerau1985THORSZSUI
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aFerrario ClaudiaOrbe1984OCRNEVDSUI
n/aPelletier Veya KarineBiel/Bienne1979ocrneBESUI

TOP

SENIOR W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aClerc MarieMASSONGY1989SUI
n/aFrisari CeciliaKüsnacht ZH1989Tell TribeZHITA
n/aGlösemeyer KristinaLiebefeld1989BEGER
n/aProsenik AndreaFrauenfeld1987THORTGSUI
n/aVuillermet NoémieLes Ponts-De-Martel1995OCRNENESUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing