The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing Locarno

Battle of Trebbia - Elite

Elite MElite W

Elite M (21 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
112angusti ruggeroolevano di lomellina1984ITA
116Baraldi DavideMantova1985White DonkeysITA
107bianchi eugeniosormano1985SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
103Bonaita AlexMilano 1983OCR TEAM VIBRAM SPORT R*EVOLUTION ASDITA
131carmignani alessiotrecastagni1986Ocr HeroesITA
101Cavicchiolo LucaMelzo 1990OWATEAMITA
102Cazzavacca AlessandroOlevano di lomellina1987ITA
113Colombo StefanoCantù1992Ocr heroesITA
118Conne FlavienViganello 1980TISUI
104Favaron FulvioBologna1992Team Around The WodITA
119Gachet JeremieMegève 1978Team UglowFRA
110giacone massimorodello1987ITA
117Guidi GioeleSaludecio1996BAD BOARSITA
111Mermillod LucasColombes2000FearFRA
108Musso RobertoAsti1986Team GarbinITA
109Rezzonico GrégoirePresinge1993GESUI
100Riva AndreaMandello del Lario 1984Aspis asdITA
115Salemi MauroPedara1997ITA
105Spreafico GiuseppeLecco 1985MUDTRAINSEMAITA
106Vecchio MarcoTruccazzano1987OWA TeamITA
114Vitta Zelman FilippoMilano1989Scott Ocr Team ItalyITA

TOP

Elite W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
128Agoni AuroreBossey1979SPARTCAMPGEFRA
120Borgeaud JoanieRue1995OCRNEFRSUI
129Botella CarolineBonnville1984SpartcampFRA
121Camesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
127Kins SteffyBlain1988Aroo ocr crewFRA
130Pessi CamillaLocarno1979crossfit locarnoTISUI
122Pitschel KathrinWaldshut-Tiengen1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamGER
126ravani rachelemassa1995SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
125SEBAN JULIEPARIS1970INVICTUS NAPOLIFRA
123Van Axel Castelli RobertaPedara1994Ocr HeroesITA
124Vona Maria RosaBarberino di Mugello 1986Inferno TeamITA

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Age group

JUNIOR U20 WMASTER MMASTER WSENIOR MSENIOR WVETERAN MVETERAN W

JUNIOR U20 W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
436barca Asiatruccazzano2003SPORT REVOLUTIONITA

TOP

MASTER M (44 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
312Airò nicolaMandello del Lario1977Aspis asdITA
302Bayiha SamsonSaint Cergues1975THORFRA
306Berger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
331Brnic DanijelGentilino1982OCR TicinoTISUI
340Buggea JonatanCastano primo1984IITA
338Canu PierreScientrier 1980SpartcampFRA
319Caprioli LuiginoManerbio 1976OCR ANIMALS TEAMBSITA
334CARAFFINI ATOSMantova1979WhiteDonkeysSUI
323COLOMBO ALESSANDROLONATE POZZOLO1980ITA
326comerio guglielmobusto arsizio1979hercules1885ITA
328De pra JacopoLonato Del Garda1983Bear Brother’s gangITA
329de simone arturobologna1979SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
332Del Priore FrancescoGordola1985TISUI
301Enei Grazianocastelveccana1978ITA
324Franco AngeloCuggiono1975CrossFit 20020ITA
321fuse' cristiancuggiono1974ITA
300Gehri EddyCamorino1980OCR TicinoTISUI
337Generali CristianDello1977Ginnastica dinamica militare italianaITA
315Georgiev VelizarMarrara (FE) 1985Around the wodIBUL
342Ghiani MauroCuggiono1978Team Crossfit 20020ITA
333giombelli albertotruccazzano1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
341Kilman RonnieStockholm1973I AMSWE
310Macario FabrizioPambio-Noranco1974OCR TicinoTIITA
318Malinconico TommasoAranno1973TISUI
317Manfron RiccardoRovigo 1983Scott ocr team Italy lwtITA
325MARINELLO MARCOLONATE POZZOLO1971ITA
n/aMARINELLO MARCOLONATE POZZOLO1971ITA
305Mochi StefanoSan gimignano 1980ITA
336Paliotta MarcoBagnolo Mella1979OCR Muddy BullsITA
303Paolini FrancescoCasole d’Elsa1985Crazy Functional Group PoggibonsiITA
335Papalini FabioMontirone (BS)1973OCR Muddy BullsITA
322Peretti Carlo LuigiNosate1979Team Crossfit 20020ITA
320Poletti MicheleCastano Primo1984CrossFit20020ITA
330Pomo ClaudioArese1976ITA
313Reggiani RubenZola Predosa (BO)1981Team Around the WODITA
311Ripamonti PaoloVilla D'Adda1976OWATEAMITA
304Rocca DiegoSegrate1985ITA
316Romano' MassimoVanzaghello1984CrossFit20020ITA
309Salimbeni CristianArezzo1979XMEN TEAM ITALIAITA
307Schütz DiegoVerscio1980TISUI
308Smeraldi KatiaGordola1979OCR UnknownTISUI
327Sonea IonelCuggiono 1971ITA
314Spadaro SantinoDesenzano del Garda1983SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMITA
339ZARA SERGIOLugano1978OCR TicinoTIITA

TOP

MASTER W (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
446bellesso martaArzergrande1979ITA
408Bonnot LauretteAnnemasse1978SPARTCAMPFRA
447Bortot SilviaSalgareda1984Koru VibeIITA
396Breda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
395Contri RacheleLugano1984TISUI
398D'Amico GiovannaStabio1977TISUI
400Dalla Francesca VaniaMilano1975CrossFit20020ITA
401de Simone RossellaMilano1973CROSFIT20020IITA
412Devigne EmilieCarouge GE1985SpartcampGESUI
399Eimann MarionMinusio1984TISUI
407fusar-poli francescatruccazzano1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
410Galli GretaLivigno1984OCR Muddy BullsITA
411Giacomelli GretaAzzano Mella1978Ginnastica Dinamica Militare ItalianBEITA
406Imark MélanieSion1979VSSUI
413Mardinian ClaraREIGNIER ESERY1985SPARTCAMPFRA
403Piazza DaianaGermignaga1983Bad Spartans TeamITA
404Raggi ClaudiaRovio1979TISUI
397Romito MariannaCassina de pecchi1974OWATEAMITA
402Vidale CinziaLONATE POZZOLO1973ITA

TOP

SENIOR M (45 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
376Anderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
356Baracco DanieleVezza d'alba1989Blackbull base190ITA
367Battioli MattiaBuscate1988ITA
364Bombelli Marcolegnano1992hercules1885ITA
345Bossi EugenioSemione1986TISUI
371bottema danielTegna1996TINED
370Butti MarcoLecco1986AspisITA
443Castagna AndreaVanzaghello1991Crossfit20020ITA
13Catellani MircoDosolo1986WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAMIITA
363Colombo AlessioBusto Arsizio1993ITA
343Facente SebastianoMasenzana 1991ITA
366Finotti AlessandroCerano 1987Crossfit 20020ITA
350Forloni MarcMelzo2000OWATEAMITA
373Gabriele RobinMezzovico1992TISUI
369Ganahl MatthiasFeldkirch 1986AUT
355Gatto LeonardoCastellinaldo d’alba1999IITA
357Giacomin MatteoValsolda1990ITA
354Gioetto DavideCanale1997ITA
362Grasso RiccardoRescalda1994ITA
351Keller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
382Kocyla PatrickSaint jeoire1991SpartcampATF
344Marcacci RaffaeleIsone1995OCR TicinoVSSUI
372Muscolino MichaelBrenta1993Bad SpartansITA
349Nero GiovanniTaverne1991TIITA
346Paparatto DavideGermignaga 1989BAD SPARTANS TEAMITA
377piardi michelegardone val trompia1994ocr muddy bullsITA
358PIZZO Sebastiano AntonioSIRACUSA1986ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREWITA
352poletti lucaVilla Luganese2000Team NazaTISUI
374poletti lucaVilla Luganese2000-TISUI
361Pozzoli AlessandroArosio1991ITA
359Presazzi FedericoLodi1992SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
353Randrup-Thomsen RuneKüsnacht ZH1986Tell TribeZHDEN
379Restuccia NicoloDesenzano del Garda1986Bear Brothers GangITA
378Rimondi AlanBologna 1987OCR HeroesITA
347Rocca MatteoGermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
381SANDRINI MAUROCamorino1991OCR TICINOTISUI
375Saraiva Marcosursy1987THORFRSUI
368Sonda AndreaRosà1988BEAR BROTHER'S GANGITA
380Sozzi GianpietroRezzato1988Viking Warrior OCR teamITA
348Spazzadeschi AndreaMandello del Lario1999Aspis asdSZITA
383Stemer EnricoEsslingen1986ZHGER
365vinci kevinbusto arsizio1994hercules1885ITA
442Viola StefanoAprilia1994Scott Ocr Team Italy LWTITA
451Zappa StefanoTruccazzano1986OCR WILD ARENAITA
360Zulian IsaacVerbania1997ITA

TOP

SENIOR W (25 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
433Adèle NoireauMONTAMISE1997FRA
428Brighenti GiuliaBusto Arsizio1996Crossfit 20020ITA
415Camesi NoraLocarno1988TISUI
426CASATI STEFANIACESANO MADERNO1987OWA TEAMITA
421Casetta KatiaMontà1987Base190ITA
453Corradino IlariaOlevano di Lomellina 1988ITA
430Crespi ErikaMagnago1994ITA
416Deini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
431Filippelli GiorgiaLonate pozzolo1996ITA
435Fulop Enikoemmen1989LUHUN
434Gambino DanielaCastano primo1990ITA
420Jovanovic KatarinaLugano1994Mt. AshesTISUI
423Leonelli ChiaraCastelletto ticino1998ARENA TEAM TAURUSITA
429marchetto nadiadairago1991hercules1885ITA
419Moretto SarahPorza1989TISUI
444Oggian JoelleTorricella1993TISUI
427Porro YleniaMagnago1994CrossFit 20020ITA
418Raschetti IlariaRiazzino1992OCR TICINOTISUI
424Rolando CamillaSaliceto1991BlackBull Base 190ITA
425Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993TIITA
441Scialla ErikaRozzano1993Scott ocr team italy LWTITA
432Sonea DianaCuggiono 1998ITA
422Tacchelli LaraRivera1991OCR TICINOTISUI
414Tacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
417Zanforlin JenniferMinusio1990Crossfit LocarnoTISUI

TOP

VETERAN M (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
388ANTONACCI MICHELECARMAGNOLA1970BLACKBULL BASE190ITA
393COHEN YVANCRANVES SALES1970SPARTCAMPFRA
390Corona CorradoSan Giorgio su Legnano 1970NoOWITA
452Dariol MarcoLugano1967....TISUI
385De Zordi GiovanniVALGANNA1970ITA
392della corte giuseppesan giorgio su legnano1970hercules1885ITA
387Grassi StefanoMilano 1968OWA TEAMAIITA
391La Malfa FilippoLegnano1968ITA
445Mangoni FrancescoAlbignasego 1969Koru vibesITA
394Marabini RobertoVARESE1962Arena Team TaurusITA
386Nucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
450Santinello ThomasVigonza1970ITA
389Sgarbi CarloLugano1964Spartan team TaurusITA
384Zinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

VETERAN W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
437Ferrari MarcellaTreviglio1969SPORT REVOLUTIONITA
439Kion MimoushkaMilano 1968Spartan team TaurusINED
438Lovisetti EleonoraBusto garolfo1970ITA
440Rech SelenaBellinzona1985TIITA

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Open

Open MOpen W

Open M (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
227Berset SébastienSt-Sulpice VD1989VDSUI
261Bonilla ZafraCureglia1981TIESP
216Brighenti SebastianLumino1996TISUI
265Crivelli ElioRivera1965TISUI
264De Calais AdsonLugano1966OCR TicinoTIBRA
262de simone arturobologna1979ITA
214Denervaud PatrickTenero1972TISUI
207Dioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
205faggiano matteoCapolago1985TISUI
263Ferretti RoccoMuzzano1996TISUI
201Franchi SilvanoArbedo1991TISUI
217gagesch johannesRiehen1984BSGER
204GALLAZZI FILIPPOBUSTO ARSIZIO1985ITA
228Giandomenico GabrielLocarno1989TISUI
224Guasto MauroOggebbio1980ITA
211Guzzi AlbertoCugnasco2000TISUI
208Jaggi HarunBellinzona1994TISUI
215Lavizzari DavideTenero1977TISUI
220Manfredi Bruno FabrizioMagliano Alfieri 1990Blackbull Run ClubITA
267Manfron RiccardoRovigo 1983Scott lwt ocr team italyITA
229Mendes DanielChavannes-Renens1989VDSUI
222nizza NicoCaslano1993TISUI
221Nizza SvenCaslano1996TISUI
213Piedigaci KocissTaverne1977TIITA
223porro francescoalba1987Blackbull Base 190ITA
203Regazzoni StefanoPonte Capriasca1984TISUI
206Respini ErikLocarno1983TISUI
200Robyr RogerZollikofen1980RuzzaTeamBESUI
209Rusiti ArdianCugnasco1992TISUI
210Rusiti FlorimCugnasco1994TISUI
260Rutner ValentinoPregassona1980TISUI
268Spiecker LaurinCaslano2000TIGER
218Spigaglia FabianoMinusio1995TISUI
226Steffen ElouanMies1996spartcampVDSUI
202Stöpfer MichaelSigirino1984TISUI
225Stuppia IvanVerbania Pallanza1983ITA
212Violetti RyanPorza2004TISUI
266Zara ThomasManno1970Ocr TicinoTIITA
219Zerboni ChristianAgno1983TISUI

TOP

Open W (29 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
255Aillaud IrisReignier1983SpartcampFRA
238Besarta SelmaniCresciano1995TISUI
234Bombelli BarbaraPonte Capriasca1992TISUI
235Borla RominaCamignolo1979OCRTISUI
246carvoeiras patriciaSorengo1995TISUI
241Ciechi DianaContone1989TISUI
250Corinne RuolsLes Avanchets1971SpartcampGESUI
230Dioli Naomi DominòCastione1988TISUI
244Filippini GiorgiaMagliano Alfieri 1992Blackbull Run ClubITA
242Furger JessicaBellinzona1988TISUI
252GLENN JessicaBEAUMONT1983SpartcampFRA
248Lea MathieuGenève1979GESUI
254mana sarahVacallo1989TISUI
247Marques DoroteaLamone-Cadempino1999TISUI
239Mazzi GiuliaCugnasco1990+41792824138TISUI
231Midali MonicaMuggio1984RuzzaTeamTISUI
251Mongin Sarah LunaGenève1998SPARTCAMPGESUI
257Moser LiviaVerscio1988TISUI
258Moser MalinVerscio 1984TISUI
243Pascaretta BarbaraClaro1976TISUI
259PEETERS PEGGYCRANVES SALES1975SPARTCAMPFRA
240Racca SabrinaTENERO1971Tri Team TicinoTISUI
237Ramirez AnnamariaTaverne1984TIDOM
253Sandra MAMBOUNDOUBONNE1978SPARTCAMPFRA
245Sica NicolettaAlba (cn€1983Black Bull Base 190ITA
233Tacchelli FrancescaMoleno1963TISUI
236Venable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI
256Vigna AnaïckPully1991VDSUI
232Zehnder TamaraYverdon les Bains1990VDSUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Team

TEAM MTEAM MIXEDTEAM W

TEAM M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
602Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TICINO / OCR TICINOTISUIBrentini Vincent, Pezzani Luca, Piazza Dario
603Carrabetta Fabioseveso1985Senza FuturoITACarrabetta Fabio, Pisano Fabio, Berardinetti Moreno Giovanni

TOP

TEAM MIXED (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
608Consuelo MottaMezzovico1977- / Hannibal TeamTISUI, ,
605Coutenot LauryGland1987A l'arracheVDSUICoutenot Laury, Coutenot Thibault, Hagron Moïse
604Krattiger IndiraDino2001DRYTECHTISUIKrattiger Indira, Krattiger Taina, Pagnamenta Matteo
607Magno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAM / SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESPMagno José, Lengacher Tanja, Doval Sergio
609Mancassola FabioPregassona1979GhisaPower / GhisaPowerTISUIMancassola Fabio, Mancassola Katiuscha, Toscanelli Mauro
610poletti lucaVilla Luganese2000I SingleTISUI, ,
606Zanozza SilivaTesserete1979- / Hannibal TeamTISUI, ,

TOP

TEAM W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
601Contri RacheleLugano1984No / CrossFit Mt AshesTISUIContri Rachele, Martinetti Stefania, Cancelli Cheryl

TOP

Battle of Trebbia Man - Swiss Championship

MASTER MSENIOR MVETERAN M

MASTER M (21 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
36Bettinzoli EricBelmont-Lausanne1980SPARTCAMPVDFRA
33Cancela Abelenda JavierVauffelin1973OCRNEBE/JBESP
37Cavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTIITA
22Christen MarcoGüttingen1972Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
34Dufaux ManuelNoville1980OCRNE/ LionswillVDSUI
31Giry BenoitNeuchâtel1985OCRNENEFRA
24Gsell PeterRomanshorn1980Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
56Jean-Luc BeneyConthey1980VSSUI
20Lehmann StephanAdliswil1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
30LUTHY marcialcolombier1980OCRNENESUI
29Mächler ClaudioStäfa1985ZHSUI
32Magno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESP
19MATHIEU MichaëlCologny1982NO TEAMGESUI
23Moro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
25Mueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
18Nardi LorenzoLugano1981TIITA
28Padoin DanieleTägerig1977THORAGSUI
35POIGNANT JeromeCHARQUEMONT1979OCRNE.CHFRA
26Schenk DennisLiebefeld1983BESUI
27Wallier StefanHorriwil1979Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSOSUI
21Ziegler romanEgnach1976Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TEamTGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
10Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TICINOTISUI
14Fasano AnthonyVilleneuve VD1999WildRUnnerVDSUI
12Frei HansueliSchönengrund1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
6Häusler PascalNiederhasli1991THORZHSUI
5Julien FuscoBoulens1989THORVDSUI
9Kraus ChristianUnterengstringen1986ZHGER
15Lapèze LouisZürich1998Tough Helvetic Obstacle RacerZHFRA
1Lusti SvenLütisburg1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
4Lutz RaphaelAuw1987THORAGSUI
8Pellizzani VitoNeuchâtel1993OCRNENESUI
7Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
17Piazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
11Rezzonico PacoPuplinge1995GESUI
2Romeiro IuryZürich1986Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
3Schuppli DavidUnterlunkhofen1986THORAGSUI
16Steve TrachselPeseux1995OCRNENESUI

TOP

VETERAN M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
39Dycke SamuelSaint-Cergues1969SpartcampFRA
38jean-francois RezzonicoPresinge1963SpartcampGESUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia Woman - Swiss Championship

MASTER WSENIOR W

MASTER W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
47Assuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
52Béguin GwendolineGland1985THORVDSUI
48Ferrario ClaudiaOrbe1984OCRNEVDSUI
53Gonnet MalorieDouvaine1975SpartcampSUI
49Pelletier Veya KarineBiel/Bienne1979ocrneBESUI
54Robatel SandyVissoie1984THORVSSUI
55Salles AlexandraAmbilly1978SpartcampGESUI
50Schlaepfer TamaraWilen bei Wollerau1985THORSZSUI
51Véronique BachPrangins1981Team WildrunnerVDSUI

TOP

SENIOR W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
40Clerc MarieMASSONGY1989SUI
43Frisari CeciliaKüsnacht ZH1989THORZHITA
41Glösemeyer KristinaLiebefeld1989BEGER
45Grosrey KrystelSatigny1989No teamGESUI
46Henaine AurèleBernex1999WildRunnerGESUI
44Prosenik AndreaFrauenfeld1987THORTGSUI
57Schneider AmandaUster 1989SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMZHSUI
42Vuillermet NoémieLes Ponts-De-Martel1995OCRNENESUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing