The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Vallemaggia Trail

Vallemaggia Trail 24K

VMT 24K DonneVMT 24K Uomini

VMT 24K Donne (28 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
128Andrey SophieGöschenen1984Scott / LPP Fitsport / Team ScottURSUI
125Assuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
124Barudoni BeatriceChironico1982TISUI
127Bösiger BeatriceZürich1976SUI
119Brunner PhilineLugano1990TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
101Carratello IlariaVodo di Cadore1986Ergus TrailITA
108Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI
103Di Martino IsabellaBologna1972ITA
105Gulinati BarbaraVerbania1970Avis Marathon VerbaniaITA
110Kaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
112Kniffer LinaLamone-Cadempino1979LPWISUI
111Lignelli AnnamariaZürich1971ZHSUI
104Lo Cane SimonaSomma Lombardo 1973100x100 Anima TrailITA
102Lonsdale BarbaraRivera1971TIGBR
114Maddalena NovellaBallabio1971Team PasturoITA
113Meier De Vecchi FedericaComano1977fedemassaggiTISUI
121Nicole NäfNiederlenz1970AGSUI
107Pallini ElisaLissone1980Valsassina LeccoITA
123Pessi CamillaLocarno1979TISUI
120Polti YleniaGrono1972GRSUI
115Re Marisa Giovannasolaro1967Running SaronnoITA
126RIPAMONTI MARTABORGOMANERO1989ITA
109Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
122Tunesi MelaniaGordola1976TISUI
118Vanzini ElenaMergoscia1989TISUI
116Vercellone DeboraSanthia1979ITA
117Zajc TamaraZürich1986ZHSLO
106Zanon ElisaRosá1983Emme Running TeamITA

TOP

VMT 24K Uomini (107 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
385Agrati Andreaghiffa1977Avis Marathon VerbaniaITA
408Albini LucaGrandola ed unitii1979ITA
304Ansaldo DavideIsola del Cantone Genova1973BergTeam-SalomonITA
393Barudoni NicolaChironico1979TISUI
363Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
348Battaglia Andrea FrancescoClaro1992TISUI
365Beati AlexMeride1984I cavalieri dell`ignotoTISUI
384Belloni Vincenzotrarego viggiona1978AVIS Marathon VerbaniaIITA
308Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
340Beretta RolandoManno1971TISUI
351Beretta SilvanoLosone1962SPLTISUI
322Bianda MarcoLosone1970TISUI
356Boisco UmbertoBellinzona1980TISUI
394bonardi manuelcarlazzo1987Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
349Bonaventura AntonioCapo1976Team FDT / FDTITA
389boscariol cristianomesenzana1975ITA
400Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
359Brunner Loic LaurentLocarno1991TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
355Burlon Stefano MarcelloS. Giustina Bellunese1978Alpago Tornado RunITA
358Caccia ClaudioGordevio1965Magic ValleyTISUI
381Carbonetti GiovanniVaglio1980Pecore TeamTISUI
315Carro RiccardoArenzano 1969ITA
368Casellini GiacomoOriglio1988AG Media SportTISUI
321CHIARELLO TOMMASOGALLARATE1953ITA
352Clementi LorenzoTenero1982SAT LucomagnoTISUI
396Colombini GiorgioAirolo1986Polisportiva AlbosaggiaTIITA
341Conca DavideTesserete1970LPWTISUI
398Crosta AlanCarlazzo1992ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15-28ITA
324CROTTI FEDERICOTREVISO1966TEAM TENDA 9ITA
391Curti ElvisPorlezza1983Atletica Pidaggia 15-28ITA
332Danzi MarioZürich1985ZHSUI
392Dassié LucaVilorba1971TatareITA
353DE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979CHEMOTIBRA
376De-Taddeo JoelVerscio2002TISUI
319Decarli FabianGordola1978TISUI
399Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
402Del Pero LucaRenate in Brianza1997Team ScarpaITA
310Dell'Avo AlessioLosone1984TISUI
411Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999Pini Factory RacingTISUI
388Devrel SergioOriglio1988TISUI
395Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
325Dotto GermanoTreviso1959Tenda 9 / Tenda 9ITA
371Droz AsaëlChâtillon1975JUSUI
362Duerst ChristianRiazzino1981Tri Team TicinoTISUI
378Fasana LorenzoCernobbio1993ITA
326Ferrari SamuelDavesco-Soragno1971TISUI
302Fischer MarcZürich1978ZHSUI
383Forini MatteoGordola1983Bar CervoTISUI
342Frei MarkusBasel1981BSSUI
373Fresta RobertoGordola1980NON MOLLARE MAITISUI
331Fuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
333Galli RobertoLugano1981TISUI
316Gallicchio NicolaPonte Tresa1982ROCK GOATSISUI
344Gambarini MarioS. Antonino1970TISUI
377Gamboni TizianoGordola1977TISUI
367Garcia Velasquez Carlos AlbertoLugano1987ChemoTICOL
369Gatti PaoloRivera1986TISUI
311Generelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
339Ghisleni GabrieleMorbio Inferiore1963TISUI
409Giani ThomasGallarate1981Swimrun Cheers ArmataITA
370Glanz MarcelGordola1988TISUI
390GRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985Atletica Pidaggia 15-28ITA
366Guerreiro NunoAscona1984TIPOR
338Jean-Marc BuschiniSolothurn1967SOSUI
307Maddalena GioeleGordevio1996GOVTISUI
364Maddalena RiccardoGordevio1966GOVTISUI
329Manetti LucaLugaggia1973TISUI
337Maraniello AlessandroCarona1973TISUI
401Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953Podistica locarneseTISUI
313Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
345monegato Piergiuseppesolaro1965Running SaronnoIITA
379Nagy CsabaLugano1984TISUI
387Neves JoaoFribourg1988FRPOR
397Noli AlessioPorlezza1998ITA
386Oregioni PietroVerceia1989ITA
374Pagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.net_NCSTISUI
382paonessa mariolavena ponte tresa1970Atletica VerbanoITA
334Petrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980TISUI
327Piana StefanoOmegna1979ITA
357Piazza MatteoSorengo1977Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
330Piluso DomenicoClaro1978TISUI
361Polti LinoGrono1963GRSUI
360Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
314RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
303Ranucoli RaffaelVerscio1985TISUI
403Rava DanieleCremia1984AG Media SportITA
380Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979GRSUI
318Roman BrüschweilerRomanshorn1975Thurgovia TraiFNXTGSUI
309Ronconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
407Santamaria LorenzoCannobio1985ITA
372Santini AlessandroSorengo1980TISUI
410Sboarina GabrielePreonzo1990TISUI
323Scolari FaustoLosone1965TISUI
301Sestito RoyCaslano1962-TISUI
312Sora GiovanniCorsico 1977ITA
354Squicciarini PaoloBellinzona1987TIITA
375Stephan KlezarBoudry1968NESUI
346Testa MarzioLocarno1974TISUI
328Traversi SilvanoMonteggio1968TISUI
343Ullmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957trail-maniacs.chLUSUI
320Vitali DavidePesaro1966grottini team recanatiITA
350Zacchetti GianlucaAbbiategrasso1979TapaRunnerITA
306Zamboni AndreaGordola1970TISUI
336Zanini MarcBellinzona1967Scuderia EngelhardtTISUI
347Zanni VincenzoAscona1976TIITA
335Zoppetti LucaSementina1988TIITA
317Zoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

Vallemaggia Trail VERTICAL

VMT VERTICAL DonneVMT VERTICAL Uomini

VMT VERTICAL Donne (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
724APOSTOLO VALERIACANNOBIO1987-ITA
727Bianda FlaviaLosone1981-TISUI
751Dell'Era CristinaClaro1969TISUI
754Quadri GraziellaPorza1965ascoTISUI
753Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
755Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAMTISUI
752Ziethe RuthNeuenegg1975SUI

TOP

VMT VERTICAL Uomini (27 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
707Badà StevenVerscio1975GOVTISUI
706Bionda JacopoClaro1990TISUI
712Borner WalterCham 21968ZGSUI
720Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
711Calzascia AlessandroCugnasco1985TISUI
709Carozza GiacomoChiavari1990TIITA
714Carrabetta Fabioseveso1985ITA
721Cortés AlejandroBELLINZONA1992TICHI
710De Blieck StevenS. Bernardino1989BEL
725DEMURO MASSIMOCANNOBIO1976-ITA
723Fontana DanieleMesocco1999Team vertical SanbeGRSUI
729FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
708Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GovTISUI
716Giottonini MatteoRiazzino1985RCBTISUI
718Guidinetti DavideLosone1989SAED EtiopiaTISUI
702Laloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
701Lomazzi MatteoVerbania Italia1990ITA
728Maddalena JanGordevio1996TISUI
719Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963Team 0-92 / Team 0-92TISUI
713mottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
722Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa RunnerTISUI
705Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
717Salati StefanoRho1982ITA
715Servalli GabrieleGordevio1990TISUI
726Talpo ChristianSolaro1988ITA
704Terribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
703Terribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing