The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Vallemaggia Trail

Vallemaggia Trail 26K

VMT 26K DonneVMT 26K Uomini

VMT 26K Donne (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAndrey SophieGöschenen1984Team ScottURSUI
n/aBarudoni BeatriceChironico1982TISUI
n/aBrenn NinaFlims Waldhaus1979SUI
n/aBrunner PhilineLugano1990TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aBuschini ClaudiaSolothurn1968SOSUI
n/aCarratello IlariaVodo di Cadore1986Ergus TrailITA
n/aConrad BarbaraBellinzona1977TISUI
n/aDi Martino IsabellaBologna1972ITA
n/aGulinati BarbaraVerbania1970Avis Marathon VerbaniaITA
n/aKniffer LinaLamone-Cadempino1979LPWISUI
n/aLignelli AnnamariaZürich1970ZHSUI
n/aLo Cane SimonaSomma Lombardo 1973100X100 ANIMA TRAILITA
n/aLonsdale BarbaraRivera1971TIGBR
n/aMaddalena NovellaBallabio1971SUI
n/aNicole NäfNiederlenz1970AGSUI
n/aPallini ElisaLissone1980VALSASSINA LECCOITA
n/aPè ElisaAirolo1984TISUI
n/aPolti YleniaGrono1972YMG POLTIGRSUI
n/aRe Marisa Giovannasolaro1967RUNNING SARONNOITA
n/aTonetti RossanaSamarate1980Atl San VergaITA
n/aVercellone DeboraSanthia1979ITA
n/aZanon ElisaRosá1983Emme Running TeamITA
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

VMT 26K Uomini (76 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAcampora GiovanniAgerola1958Trail degli Dei A.S.D.I
n/aAnsaldo DavideIsola del Cantone Genova1973BERGTEAM-SALOMONITA
n/aBarudoni NicolaChironico1979TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
n/aBattaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
n/aBeati AlexMeride1984I CAVALIERI DELL`IGNOTOTISUI
n/aBesomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
n/aBianchi SimoneLigornetto1983TISUI
n/aBianda MarcoLosone1970TISUI
n/aBoisco UmbertoBellinzona1980TISUI
n/aBonaventura AntonioCapo1976ITA
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
n/aBrunner Loic LaurentLocarno1991TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aCalzascia AlessandroCugnasco1985TISUI
n/aCampana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aCarozza GiacomoChiavari1990TIITA
n/aCarro RiccardoArenzano 1969ITA
n/aCHIARELLO TOMMASOGALLARATE1953ITA
n/aCoccia NicolaAgerola1977Trail degli Dei A.S.D.ITA
n/aCROTTI FEDERICOTREVISO1966TEAM TENDA 9ITA
n/aDAL GRANDE NICOLAValeggio sul Mincio19766xCorrereITA
n/aDanzi MarioZürich1985ZHSUI
n/aDassié LucaVilorba1971TatareITA
n/aDE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979CHEMOTIBRA
n/aDe Taddeo JoelVerscio2002TISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDel Pero LucaRenate in Brianza1997TEAM SCARPAITA
n/aDell'Avo AlessioLosone1984TISUI
n/aDomenighetti NicolaGordola1978W.I.N.TISUI
n/aDotto GermanoTreviso1959Tenda 9ITA
n/aDroz AsaëlChâtillon1975JUSUI
n/aDuerst ChristianRiazzino1981TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aFerrari LucaCureglia1971TISUI
n/aFerrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aFrei MarkusBasel1981DIRTBAG RUNNERSBSSUI
n/aGalli RobertoLugano1981TISUI
n/aGambarini MarioS. Antonino1970NON MOLLARE MAI!TISUI
n/aGamboni TizianoGordola1977TISUI
n/aGhisleni GabrieleMorbio Inferiore1963TISUI
n/aGRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15-28ITA
n/aGRELLIER CorentinMONZA1983ITA
n/aJean-Marc BuschiniSolothurn1967LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARESOSUI
n/aMaddalena RiccardoGordevio1966GOVTISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMras MartinPontresina1977GRSUI
n/aNagy CsabaLugano1984TISUI
n/aNeves JoaoFribourg1988Porthurgovia skyjunkiesFRPOR
n/aNova RobertoMoghegno-Aurigeno1976TIITA
n/apaonessa mariolavena ponte tresa1970ATLETICA VERBANOITA
n/aPini AlbertoCasciago1968Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aPolti LinoGrono1963YMG POLTIGRSUI
n/aProroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
n/aRanucoli RaffaelVerscio1985TISUI
n/aRava DanieleCremia1984AG MEDIA SPORTITA
n/aRoman BrüschweilerRomanshorn1975THURGOVIA TRAIFNXTGSUI
n/aScartezzini FabioLigornetto1975TISUI
n/aSchmidig DomingoZürich1993ZHSUI
n/aSchmidig SimonChiasso1988TISUI
n/aSCHÖNENBERGER SIMONWilen b. Wil1964SUI
n/aScolari FaustoLosone1965TISUI
n/aSeddio JairSonvico1988JarretTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
n/aSigismondi RobertoBern1981BESUI
n/aSingenberger MartinoTesserete1985MotterascioTISUI
n/aSora GiovanniCorsico 1977ITA
n/aSuire BenoitBrenthonne1989FRA
n/aTerribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
n/aTerribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
n/aTesta MarzioLocarno1974TISUI
n/aTrinca Colonel ChristianRomanel-s-Lausanne1975Footing Club LausanneSUI
n/aUllmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957TRAIL-MANIACS.CHLUSUI
n/aVitali DavidePesaro1966GROTTINI TEAM RECANATIITA
n/aZacchetti GianlucaAbbiategrasso1979TAPARUNNERITA
n/aZamboni AndreaGordola1970TISUI
n/aZanni VincenzoAscona1976TIITA
n/aZoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

Gordevio-Nimi - Corsa in Salita

M20M40M50W

M20 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCeschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI

TOP

M40 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aLaloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
n/aMalnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI

TOP

M50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970TISUI

TOP

W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aSBALCHIERO ANNASAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO1991Atletica MaloITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland