The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

GP Rossa - CamminaRossa

CamminaRossa

Walking/Nordic Walking (35 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
105Alleata ChiaraArbedo1973Pro SelmaTISUI
104Alleata MarziaArbedo1973Pro SelmaTISUI
101Alleata ZenoArbedo2007Pro SelmaTISUI
n/aArizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
107Bassi MARIOAugio1958Sci Club FrottGRSUI
75Bette FriegundeLocarno1952TISUI
76Bette GianfrancoLocarno1945TISUI
82Bleeke Biaggi CristinaCaslano1976TISUI
90Bolis CarlaCamorino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
89Bolis LucianoCamorino1957RC BellinzonaTISUI
112Campana JoshLumino2011Pro SelmaTISUI
111Campana SimoneLumino1974Pro SelmaTISUI
97Capelli ManuelaRossa1970GRSUI
n/aCelestini EzioCadro1977TISUI
n/aCelestini JessicaCadro1982TISUI
110Colombi ErmesMonte Carasso1966Pro SelmaTISUI
109Colombi RobertaMonte Carasso1971Pro SelmaTISUI
88Colombini EliaCama2005GRSUI
87Colombini JolandaRossa1950GRSUI
108Costa KatiaGiubiasco1971TISUI
103Fibbioli KinoRossa1957GRSUI
86Fibbioli RomanaRossa1960GRSUI
78giamboni gabrieleolivone1958BlenioTISUI
85Gianatti PamelaRossa1972GRSUI
98Gianora SandraCastaneda1961GRSUI
77Grieb PeterWeisslingen1950Sci Club FrottZHSUI
81Imperatori Francescaacquarossa1965BlenioTIITA
120Leinhard BenoîtGrono1986GRSUI
119Leinhard LeaGrono1985GRSUI
80Lutz LaurindaDongio1971TISUI
113Santi ClioLumino1987Pro SelmaTISUI
91Savoia PaolaBellinzona1960TISUI
115Spadini DennyTremona2011Pro SelmaTISUI
114Spadini PietroTremona1978Pro SelmaTISUI
92Tacchelli LaraRivera1991OCR TicinoTISUI

TOP

GP Rossa

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelluschi MicheleFigino Serenza1992Grottini RecanatiITA
n/aBulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
n/aCroci RiccardoSorengo1982-TISUI
138De Leoni KarimPrugiasco1982ACDTISUI
n/aMartignoni LucaLosone1993Stade Lausanne AthlétismeTISUI
n/amarzorati claudiomonza e brianza1990almosthere asdITA
n/aNotari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
93Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
139Taddei ThomasCastro1982Sci club crapSUI
132Vismara MatteoTruggio1981EuroatleticaITA

TOP

M40 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aBragieri MatteoBiasca1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTIITA
n/aCippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
126Forni Rubengrono1975Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aKieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI
123Lafranchi MattiaCadenazzo1980TISUI
n/aMarta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa RunnersGRITA
99Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
131Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aStojcevski Vanco-Gio'Contone1976RCB -BellinzonaTISUI
n/aTartari AndreaGiubiasco1979RC BELLINZONATISUI
144Vernile AntonioBellinzona1972IndipendenteTIITA

TOP

M50 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeretta AdrianoArcegno1970SPLTISUI
133Facciolo ValerioNova Milanese1968Euroatletica 2002ITA
142FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962usc capriascheseITA
n/aFuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
127Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967RC BELLINZONA TISUI
129Spagliardi AntonioCasaslmaiocco1962GP CasaleseITA

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
128Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
122Dattrino SergioGorduno1947RC BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
130Levati CesarePioltello1959Athletic TeamITA
134Mangili FlavioBergamo1952ATLETICA PARATICOITA
106Poloni GianfrancoArbedo1956TISUI
96Scutti AntonioComo1955Athletic Team LarioITA
95Scutti NicolaComo1959ITA
136Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArizzoli JordanGiubiasco2005RC BellinzonaTISUI
100Marzoli GregoryRossa2009Sci Club FrottGRSUI
n/aRossi EtienneHauteville2004CSHAUTEVILLEFRSUI

TOP

W (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aGaggini ClarissaPorza1982Sfg BiascaTISUI
n/amerola giuliavicenza1987almosthere asdITA

TOP

W40 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
94Licata AngelaComo1972ITA

TOP

W50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
79Beretta CristinaLeontica1967BlenioTISUI
n/aBiasolo NathalieZürich1965Lsg oltenZHSUI
135Cavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959ITA
n/aROSSATO SILVIAMuralto1965TriTeam TicinoTISUI
137Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

Kids Run

Kids FKids M

Kids F (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
140Bertossa GioaMesocco2014GRSUI
83Biaggi SiriaCaslano2014TISUI
141Boldini ZoeMesocco2014GRSUI
118Chessari EmmaSavosa2010TISUI
116Crivelli AmelieBellinzona2013TISUI
124FORNI NORAGrono2014Tri Team Ticino / FuturaGRSUI
102Marzoli GretaRossa2012Sci Club FrottGRSUI

TOP

Kids M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
84Baggi RobinCaslano2011TISUI
125FORNI JONASGrono2012TRI TEAM TICINO / FuturaGRSUI
121Mainetti EricClaro2014Sci Club FrottTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing