The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Morobbia Trail

K13

DONNEFAMIGLIEUOMINI

DONNE (73 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1019Amadò RobertaOriglio1988TISUI
1030Balabbio GiorgiaClaro1994TISUI
1000Baldassari Lajas AlexiaGudo1983TISUI
1002Barras SarahZürich1991ZHSUI
1060Beltraminelli SamjaRivera1992TISUI
1032Berdondini MagdaCadenazzo1998TISUI
1042Bertinelli IsottaMonte Carasso1992TISUI
1020Bianchi FlorentinaAvegno1992Finn FoundationTISUI
1063Blaschitz IreneJona1992SGSUI
1005Borioli LisaGiubiasco1981Lisa BorioliTISUI
1050Boscolo LeanaBellinzona1970TISUI
1027Boscolo LisaBellinzona1995TISUI
1043Cacioppo LauraBirmensdorf1987RCB BellinzonaZHSUI
1024Calisto AlexiaRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
1013Cameroni DanielaGiubiasco1980TISUI
1064Cavagna LauraGnosca1982TISUI
1023Ceppi KatiaClaro1984TISUI
1015Corda MelissaBellinzona1994TISUI
1046DAIANA GIANETTONIS. Antonio1981TISUI
1067De Gasparo RominaBellinzona1992TISUI
1031Decarli-Frick ElisabettaCugnasco1983TISUI
1071Defendi Elisa eGiubiasco1979ITA
1052Del Biaggio SaraGiubiasco1994TISUI
1057Delmenico Marie-ClaireGoldau1977SZSUI
1016Donati SandyBellinzona1989TISUI
1048Fabiola FuocoPianezzo1991TISUI
1026Ferrari ClaudiaIsone1985TISUI
1003Ferrari DianaLocarno1989TISUI
1055Fumasoli LarissaMonte Carasso1996TISUI
1022Fuoco FabianaClaro1971SUI
1041Gianinazzi SimonaPianezzo1973TISUI
1072Giannini PetraBellinzona1978TISUI
1054Gianocca VivianaFribourg1986FRSUI
1021Grossi JasmineCastioneCastione1987TISUI
1040Grotto LaraGiubiasco1975TISUI
1033Iglesias AliciaGiubiasco1983TISUI
1044Inderbitzin NathaliePura1975TISUI
1011Jancikova MagdalenaZürich1991ZHSUI
1039Käppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
1070Keucheyan SabelPianezzo1990Morobbia TrailTIITA
1001Künsch PaolaCamorino1963TISUI
1014Leonardi ElenaPollegio1979Ags PollegioTISUI
1058Manzella ilariaMonte Carasso1976TISUI
1018Masdonati CamillaBellinzona1993SUI
1010Mazzi GiuliaCugnasco1990TISUI
1051Meoli RamonaMinusio1992TISUI
1006Minoletti MartinaGiubiasco1995TISUI
1047Monica FuocoPianezzo1968TISUI
1068Moretti MilenaGiubiasco1988SUI
1029Mozzetti JessicaIragna1990TISUI
1035Pawlowski RacheleZürich1992ZHSUI
1056Pedretti AdrianaGiubiasco1964TISUI
1053Pedretti JessicaGiubiasco1992TISUI
1061Pedrini ChiaraBellinzona1991TISUI
1049Pestoni GiorgiaMonte Carasso1992TISUI
1008Pini MichelaS.Antonio1987TISUI
1036Polito FrancescaPianezzo1966TISUI
1069Ragazzi MonicaBellinzona1981TIITA
1017Raschetti IlariaRiazzino1992OCR TICINOTISUI
1062Rodrigues Sousa ElisaBellinzona1994CDO bike&runTISUI
1012Rolli ValeriaBellinzona1983TISUI
1066Rossini LisaMonte Carasso1985Running team monte carassoTISUI
1065Rossini LisaMonte Carasso1985Running team monte carassoTISUI
1007Rota PetraGiubiasco1987TISUI
1037ROVATI SILVIAMASSAGN01970TIITA
1034Sala AlessiaArbedo1992TISUI
1028Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
1004Soncini LisaClaro1986SUI
1038Tietscher SandraZürich1992ZHITA
1025Tognini SharonBellinzona1988TISUI
1045Zanetti TatianaGiubiasco1984TISUI
1009Zanzi LauraGiubiasco1990TIITA
1059Zucchetti NevaSolduno1991TISUI

TOP

FAMIGLIE (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
1202Benelli DavideLugano1954BenelliTISUIBenelli Davide, Benelli Flavia
1201Incesu ErolGiubiasco1981OCR TICINO / INCESU MMA TEAMTISUIIncesu Erol, Incesu Arel, Incesu Dilan, Incesu Mélanie,
1203Marchetti LorenzaGnosca1984Marchetti's FamilyTISUIMarchetti Lorenza, Marchetti Martina, Marchetti Elisa
1200Speziga DavideGiubiasco1982SpezigasTISUISpeziga Davide, Speziga Gabriel, Speziga Alice, Speziga Nadine, Speziga Lorena, Speziga Gianfranco, Saavedra Tiago, , ,

TOP

UOMINI (66 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1159Amurri FabioAquila1978RunningBlenioTIITA
1124Andreoli JohnPianezzo1990TISUI
1103Baldassari LucaGudo1979TISUI
1120Ballinari DanieleSagno1992TISUI
1134Bellinelli MattiaBellinzona1997TISUI
1143Benelli AmosGiubiasco1965TISUI
1101Beretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
1121Bergamaschi MatteoOggebbio1987PINI MOUNTAIN RACINGITA
1133Bernasconi AndreaS. Antonino1960TISUI
1102Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
1122Besomi TommasoTessereteTesserete2002PINI MOUNTAIN RACINGSUI
1156bianchi danieleBellinzona1964SUI
1137Calabresi ArmandoBellinzona1950TIITA
1104Caletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
1107Caretti PaoloBellinzona1981TISUI
1136Casari DanieleS. Antonino1990TISUI
1145Cerutti ArisMinusio1991CDO Bike&RunTISUI
1125Colin ManuelCurio1982TISUI
1144Del Biaggio StefanoBellinzona1962TISUI
1164Farei-Campagna IgorNivo1979AETTISUI
1109Ferrari MattiaLocarno1993TISUI
1119Fibbioli OmarRivera1990TISUI
1116Filippini EneaArbedo1995TISUI
1111Fontana JacopoColdrerio1992SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REG. IVTISUI
1151Gilardi DavideGiubiasco1997TISUI
1106Grünenfelder LucaZürich1992ZHSUI
1140Guidotti LucaMonte Carasso1990TISUI
1129Heilmann HenningFrastanz1970Zauberhaft ReisenAUT
1139Introzzi RodolfoSan Siro1970ITA
1135Kofler DavidZürich1992ZHITA
1105Künsch MartinCamorino1966SUI
1126Lunini MatteoGiubiasco1982TISUI
1131Madeddu NicolaDöttingen1972Zauberhaft ReisenAGSUI
1127Mainetti FilippoGiubiasco1995TISUI
1152Majore LucaArbedo1995TISUI
1118Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
1117Mariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
1110Martini FabianoBellinzona1981TISUI
1114Menini GiovanniBellinzona1983Special Olympics SwitzerlandTISUI
1115Moretti DanieleCamorino1987TISUI
1155Mossi ChristianGiubiasco1996TISUI
1157OSTINELLI ROBERTOMorbio Inferiore1977TISUI
1163Padè MaurizioGiubiasco1976SUI
1112Paglia MonirIragna1977TISUI
1146Pedrazzoli AmedeoBellinzona1957TISUI
1147Pedrini RobertoBellinzona1957TISUI
1154Petraglio LucaOsogna1985TISUI
1150Pifferini MirkoMinusio1992CDO BIKE&RUNTISUI
1138Pini EliaS. Antonino1991TISUI
1123Pini SandroBellinzona1988Finn FoundationTISUI
1162Poretti MarcoCastagnola1971TISUI
1100Rigoni MatteoBellinzona1989TISUI
1113Sargenti MattiaS.Antonio1977TISUI
1165Scaglia RobertoAirolo Nante1979TISUI
1132Scartezzini FabioLigornetto1975TISUI
1128Schuler Peter66481991TISUI
1148Schuster AndreaArzo1970ErmionrTISUI
1130Sessa StefanoMorbio Inferiore1986RC BellinzonaTIITA
1158Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
1160spriano emanueleBiasca1969TIITA
1153Studer ThiagoClaro1996TISUI
1161Tancona CarmeloPianezzoPianezzo 1970Morobbia TrailTIIRL
1141Tartari AndreaGiubiasco1979RC BELLINZONATISUI
1149Tognetti DarioPianezzo1930Morobbia Trail / Morobbia TrailTISUI
1108Wagner MarioGiubiasco1982TISUI
1142Zanni GiuseppeSovico (MB)1965ITA

TOP

K33

M20M40M50M60U20MW20W40W50

M20 (74 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
75Agbloe JohnZuchwil1989SOSUI
82Albisetti EgonArbedo1992Cani RunnersTISUI
74Anelli StefanoBellinzona1982TISUI
98Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984Casa dell’Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
30Barusco FabioCaslano1986Non molliamo mai!TISUI
90Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982TISUI
52Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
41Battaglia Andrea FrancescoClaro1992TISUI
51Battaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
55Besomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
58Bionda JacopoClaro1990TISUI
91Boggia SandroCamorino1984TISUI
93bonardi manuelcarlazzo1987Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
47Bonardi SandroCarlazzo1984ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA
71Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
68Brnic DanijelGentilino1982Ocr TicinoTISUI
73Bulloni AndreaSementina1995TISUI
110Cakmakyurdu MehmetGiubiasco1985Maia e bef fun clubTISUI
108Casada JoelGiubiascoGiubiasco1988Maia e bef fun clubTISUI
69Cavaliero AndreaClaro1982OCR TicinoTIITA
78Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
97Costa DiegoS. Vittore1988GRSUI
95Curti ElvisPorlezza1983Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
101Curti PatrizioSAN BARTOLOMEO VAL CAVARNIA1988Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
56Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
77Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
76Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
66Devittori LucaBellinzona1983Greina TrailTISUI
92Fendoni CristianBrione s. Minusio1988GanassTIITA
46Ferrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
65Fibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
81Fioroni AlessandroCastione1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
105Franscella ValeryAscona1989SP LocarneseTISUI
100Fumi EdoardoCastaneda1991Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunGRSUI
85Gilardoni LucaValsolda 1991Asd Atletica pidaggia 1528ITA
84Giottonini MatteoLavertezzo1985RCB / Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
99Gnesa StefanoGordola1992Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
94GRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA
42Grässli ClaudioObfelden1993ZHSUI
96Guidotti MattiaWallisellen1987ZHSUI
45Guidotti OmarGiubiascoGiubiasco1987TISUI
53Iglesias Tavarez RichardGiubiasco1994Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
60Ippolito NicolòLumino1989TISUI
64Joas LuppiOsogna1987Pass da la furmigaTISUI
48Koch FabianBasel1989BSSUI
31Lafranchi IvanSant'Antonio1982TISUI
86Luca GiorlaPianezzo1989Team SchwarzschafTISUI
72Maretti EliaGiubiasco 1995TISUI
106Mocettini SamuelS. Antonino2001VerticalTISUI
50Morandi MarioFläsch1991GRSUI
102Morgantini AndreaMinusio1984Ciabum Running CrewTISUI
80Mortati NicolasArbedo1995Cani RunnersTISUI
40Mossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
89Nani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
43Pasotti EneaSementina1992TISUI
88Pawlowski FelicianoRivera1995TISUI
87Pawlowski LorenzoBenken ZH1990ZHSUI
62Pedretti-Berudi RonnyMonte Carasso1994TISUI
44Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
61Pestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
70Piazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
111Pronzini YariLumino1990TISUI
103Ramelli TullioLugano1986Ciabum Running CrewTISUI
109RIGHETTI GIACOMOBellinzona1992TISUI
67Rossini OmarMonte Carasso1987Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
57Saarinen TopiAesch BL Sveitsi1992Laufträff BirseggBLSUI
104Sacchi JoelLodrino1988TISUI
59Salamina SimoneCamorino1993TISUI
83Sboarina GabrielePreonzo1990Pini Mountainracing Team / Pini Mountainracing TeamTISUI
49Schera LucaGiubiasco1991TISUI
54Solari MircoBellinzona1988Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
107Wörndli MartinBonstetten1987ZHSUI
63Zambetti GiacomoMinusio2001SgambettaToriTISUI
79Zanini FaustoBignasco1990Delo Vertical Coaching / Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI

TOP

M40 (42 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
158Abuide ChristianLe Grand-Saconnex1977GESUI
157Astori AlainCugnasco1975O-92TISUI
144Berini PaoloClaro1975TISUI
138bernhard simonMesocco1978Team Vertical SanbeGRSUI
130Berni WilliamS. Vittore1978GRSUI
126Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
145Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
137Casavecchia RobertoGerra Piano1973MARMOTTTEAM TICINOTISUI
141Decarli FabianGordola1978TISUI
131Delorenzi Mirco AthosOsogna1974Bozom TeamTISUI
123Di Bartolomeo RobertoClaro1979TISUI
161Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S MonteceneriTISUI
152Domenighetti NicolaGordola1978W.I.N.TISUI
134Egloff RaffaelGordola1977TISUI
122Fontana AlessandroVaglio1979TISUI
146Fresta RobertoGordola1980NON MOLLARE MAITISUI
129Ghidossi MicheleCamorino1975Bozom TeamTISUI
150Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
159Gilardoni FulvioOliveto Lario1975RuncardITA
128Guerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
120Huber MichaelGiubiasco1979TISUI
140Jelmini DavidePorza1973OCR TicinoSUI
124Juri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
147Leonardi UgoAirolo1975TISUI
143Longhi ChristianBellinzona1977Pecore TeamTISUI
139Marcoli PaoloCamorino1973TISUI
127marengo micheleSementina1978MarmottteamTIITA
142Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
151Nembrini CristianoArbedo1974NON MOLLARE MAITISUI
155Pillat MartinGoldau1973SZSUI
135Piluso DomenicoClaro1978Grinta TeamTISUI
136Poletti DavideMontricher1973AS guardie confine RomandieVDSUI
132Raso AngeloGiubiasco1981TIITA
125Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Sci club San VittoreGRSUI
154Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
121Rosa GiorgioLostallo1972GreenhopeGRSUI
160Rossetti EdoCamorino1972SFG LocarnoTISUI
149Sanz Aguilar Peduzzi OscarLostallo1974GRESP
133Schmid DieterBellinzona1974TISUI
148Simona LorenzoMinusio1974SPL / ALTRA TEAM REDTISUI
153Turcati DenisValsolda1981ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA
156Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI

TOP

M50 (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
234Casella PaoloBellinzona1966TISUI
223De Calais AdsonLugano1966OCR TICINOTIBRA
238Delmenico AndreasGoldau1970SZSUI
236Diaz GabrielBellinzona1971TIESP
233Facchetti RenatoGiubiasco1964TISUI
227Garbely AlexanderBellinzona1966RC BellinzonaTISUI
222GAZZOLA MARCOClaro1971MEDIA TI – SALOMONTISUI
230Gianinazzi CurzioPianezzo1968TISUI
229grotto lucaGiubiasco1970TISUI
226Guidi FabrizioKleinmachnow1968Help4HopeGER
231Ielmini MassimoMaccagno con Pino e Veddasca1962NON MOLLARE MAITIITA
224Manetti AlbertoSementina1963RCB bellinzonaTISUI
232Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
225Morisoli PaoloMonte Carasso1970TISUI
220Mossi Robertomontecrestese1964TISUI
228Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
237Soldati LucianoGordola1963TISUI
235Strini MaxFreidorf TG1968TGSUI
239Togni GiovanniGordola1966TISUI
221Zoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

M60 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
321Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
320Pedrioli LucaGorduno1961Team MagicTISUI

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
20Beretta EnnioArbedo2002TISUI
21Ceschi FedericoArbedo2002TISUI
23Loustalot YvesMinusio2002TISUI

TOP

W20 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
445Assuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI
450BARLOGGIO-LUPATINI STEFANIACugnasco1983Casa dell’Ottica Bike & RunSUI
440Berti MicaelaSementina1987TISUI
451Camesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
448Cattaneo ValeriaGiubiasco1993OCR TicinoTISUI
442Cencen VeronikaRenens1993EPFLVDSLO
453Cereghetti Elena CarlottaPianezzo1988Team SchwarzschafTISUI
449Coglio MichelleLuganolugano1989OCR TICINOTISUI
447Deini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
454Leonardi ManuelaAirolo1985TISUI
446Mastrodicasa EbrisaClaro1990OCR TicinoTIITA
452Mossi VanessaGravesano1992Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
455Quarantini SaraViganello1989RC BellinzonaTISUI
456Scolari DanaGordola2000TISUI
444Togni ValentinaBellinzona1987TISUI
443Vanzini ElenaMergoscia1989TISUI
441Zajc TamaraZürich1986ZHSLO

TOP

W40 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
507Brenn NinaFlims Waldhaus1979SUI
502Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
505Garbely RegulaBellinzona1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
506Peduzzi. MonicaLostallo1976GRSUI
504Ponti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
501PRADELLA DEL CURTO GIOVANNACamorino1977TISUI
500REGIS ARIANNAClaro1981TISUI
503Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

W50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
580Cippà-Snozzi EsterBellinzona1964Team MagicTISUI
581Guidi VanessaKleinmachnow1971Help4HopeTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland