The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Lema Trail

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (63 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAntognini MartinoColdrerio1989TISUI
n/aArnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
n/aBartoli SebastianoLuisago1984ITA
n/aBarusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
n/aBattaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
n/aBattaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
n/aBeretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986-TISUI
n/aBertoletti RomanoBalerna1988TIITA
n/aBesomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
n/aBianchi EmanueleColdrerio1992TISUI
n/aBianchi SimoneLigornetto1983TISUI
n/aBianchi Stefano RobertoColdrerioColdrerio1988TISUI
n/aBonanomi AndreaColdrerio1983TISUI
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
n/aBrentini VincentCampello1990OCR TicinoTISUI
n/abrumana alessioVernate1993TISUI
n/abrumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
n/aBrumana LorenzoVernate1991TISUI
n/acairoli Alessandrouggiate trevano 1984ITA
n/aCambiaggio FilippoCannobio1988Z-BikeITA
n/aCarroccio AronMendrisio1990TISUI
n/aCaruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
n/aCerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
n/aChiesa FedericoComano1984BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aCivatti DanielePregassona1987TISUI
n/aCrivelli EneaLamone-Cadempino2000In cerevisia veritasTISUI
n/aCuccu MatteoGiornico1994Le RondinelleTISUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDel Priore FrancescoGordola1985DEL PRIORE TEAMTISUI
n/aDerrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
n/aForesti MatteoBalerna1987TISUI
n/aGalimberti DavideCadro1986TISUI
n/aGervasoni GeremiaMagliaso1984TISUI
n/aGiacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983AS ROVIOTISUI
n/aKral JonathanTegna1997TISUI
n/aLorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991-TISUI
n/aManfrini MatteoBiogno-Beride1996TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMesquita MarioTaverne1987TIPOR
n/aModenato NicoloTremona1994TISUI
n/aMoretti MarcoPregassona1984TISUI
n/aMorisoli SamueleMonte Carasso1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOTISUI
n/aOehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
n/aOregioni PietroVerceia1989Team KV LaguncITA
n/aOrrico SimoneComo 1993ASD Albatese ITA
n/aPerregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
n/aPestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
n/aPlatamone PatrickMendrisio1987TISUI
n/aRegazzoni JacopoFribourg1994TISUI
n/aRingli FlorianZürich1991ZHSUI
n/aRoncarati FabrizioBiasca1982From Zero to HeroTISUI
n/aRossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
n/aRossi MichaelPregassona1989TISUI
n/aSbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
n/aSchmid MatteoZürich1991ZHSUI
n/aSchmid SandroAdliswil19993.5 BuebeZHSUI
n/aSquicciarini PaoloBellinzona1987TIITA
n/aVaccani AndreaRancate1986TISUI
n/aVelti DiegoMairengo1990TISUI
n/aVerzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI
n/avon Gunten SachaPonte Capriasca1985HC Pregassona Ceresio RedFoxTISUI

TOP

M40 (41 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAngeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
n/aBaltieri DomenicoMendrisio1973TISUI
n/aBizzozero MichelManno1980In Cerevisia VeritasTISUI
n/aBlotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
n/aBoggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
n/aCamenisch CristianVaglio1972Free lance TeamTISUI
n/aCastoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
n/aCivatti AbramoRiva San Vitale1975Il miglio verdeTISUI
n/aDi Ronzo NicolaBalerna1979TIITA
n/aFerlenghi ClaudioGermignaga1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
n/aFontana AlessandroVaglio1979TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981-TISUI
n/aGatti DavideBidogno1979NEVER GIVE UPTISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aIaconi leoLosone1979Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aKlauser MarkusWauwil1973LUSUI
n/alorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
n/aLurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
n/aMaffe MarkVico Morcote1972TIUSA
n/aMalnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
n/amarengo micheleSementina1978Atra red teamTIITA
n/aMariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
n/aMedunic DarioManno1977in cerevisia veritasTISUI
n/aMeoli MirkoMagliaso1976TISUI
n/aMonzeglio MatteoTaverne1979TISUI
n/aMüller SebastianKöln1981GER
n/aPabst MariusMiglieglia1980TIGER
n/aPagani Giusvacurio1973SAP PurascaTISUI
n/aPagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.netTISUI
n/aPistucci MarcelloCinisello Balsamo (MI)1975Associazione Sportiva UniCredit Circolo MilanoITA
n/aPitton PaoloMassagno1972TISUI
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
n/aRaveglia ElioS.Vittore1979GRSUI
n/aReto MischlerBern1981BESUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981Zero to HeroTISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977-TISUI
n/aScotti SamueleCurio1974Team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/atrentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
n/aVassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aViaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
n/aVismara FrancescoSalorino1981TIITA

TOP

M50 (29 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAllemand FabienMonthey1969Léman trailVSSUI
n/aBerger PatrickAgarone1966TISUI
n/aBrumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
n/aCaiata ClaudioZug1970ZGSUI
n/aCAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971rc.bellinzonaTISUI
n/aCanonica LauroMagliaso1965TISUI
n/aCavadini AndreaBreganzona1971Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
n/aDargenio CosimoLuino1965ITA
n/aDelorenzi MassimoBedano1964TISUI
n/aDevincenti GabrieleCastelrotto1968TISUI
n/aDotti RenzoMairengo1965Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aGigante RobertoRonago Como1966ZerotriunoITA
n/aGiorgetti FabioTorricella1967SAP PurascaTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aLoehrer RomanoComano1962Aikido TessereteTISUI
n/aMaddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
n/amalandrin gabrieleArzo1967TIITA
n/aMenozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
n/amottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
n/aOberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aPedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
n/aSangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970-TISUI
n/aSgarbossa FiorenzoMendrisio1963TISUI
n/aTOLETTI DANIELEMolinazzo di Monteggio1968TISUI
n/aTrabattoni StefanoMiglieglia1969TISUI
n/aViviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI

TOP

M60 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBez RobertoMilano1961-ITA
n/aBorgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCroci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZerotriunoITA
n/aMéchaussie DanielSaint-Jean-de-Gonvillle1950Ain-Est-AthlétismeFRA
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTISUI
n/aPongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSoler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/aZILIOLI ElioComo1959ITA

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBaronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica MonterosaITA
n/aPedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI

TOP

W (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aMaddalena AniaLigornetto1996-TISUI
n/aRuspini MartinaCastelrotto2002TISUI
n/aSasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992TIITA

TOP

W40 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aHeggendorn PatriziaMagliaso1978TISUI
n/aKlauser LuciaWauwil1979LUSUI
n/aPonti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aSantorelli MariaPregassona1975ITA
n/aSolarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica VerbanoTIITA
n/aWeber IrinaFigino1979TISUI
n/aZanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA

TOP

W50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3V ITA
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCampoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aCoppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
n/acrivelli cristianaMugena1966TISUI
n/aLinder DanielaBreganzona1963TISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSleumer NoraMagliaso1969TISUI
n/aSolari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI
n/atoffolon oriettavalmorea1969ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Timing