The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

San Giorgio Trail

M20M40M50M60U20WW40W50

M20 (50 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
34Ansermin DenisRiva San Vitale2000TISUI
42Armanini AlexDavesco-Soragno1986TISUI
43Arnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
65Barusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
44Beretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
71Beretta GionataLigornetto1997TISUI
45Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
73Berruti LucaNovazzano1991TISUI
67Bertoletti RomanoBalerna1988VIGOR LigornettoTIITA
63Bossi LucaS. Pietro1987Van der ChecchiscTISUI
62Bossi MarcoStabio1984Van der ChecchiscTISUI
24Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
70brumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
69Brumana LorenzoVernate1991TISUI
137Calabresi NicolaPianezzo1982TISUI
38Carcano MartinoGentilino1988TISUI
46caronni valerioLugano1984TIITA
60Cerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
33Civatti DanielePregassona1987TISUI
47Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
161Dell'Avo AlessioLosone1984TISUI
143Della Toffola AlexPregassona1989TISUI
156Devaux AlainAgarone1993CDO bike&runTISUI
72Federico MontrasiColverde 1987SUI
39Ferracin AndreaBigorio1986TISUI
40Foresti MatteoBalerna1987TISUI
48Fournier JulienSiviez (Nendaz)1991Rock UpVSSUI
49Galli ManuelRivera1987TISUI
50Giacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
51Gianola LauroBissone1986TISUI
35Giussani ManueleRiva San Vitale1996TISUI
59Grandi DavideMorbio Inferiore1989TISUI
52Grisoni AbnerManno1987TISUI
36Guidali EliaRiva San Vitale1985TISUI
66Gysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
68Knecht CorradoCevio1991TISUI
53Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
64Nava AndreaStabio1984VAN DER CHECCHISCTISUI
58Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
61Pini SandroBellinzona1988Finn FoundationTISUI
41Poli AlessandroMendrisio1983Van der ChecchishTISUI
171Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
54Rezzonico AlainBreganzona1983TISUI
55Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
56Sbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
37simontacchi gioeleMendrisio1986Gruppo Sportivo Castel San PietroTISUI
142Tamburelli AndreaComo1989A.S.D ATHLETIC TEAM LARIOITA
57Vaccani AndreaRancate1986TISUI
157Vanzetto MarcoArcisate1982ITA
164Zahonero CarlosMelide1982TISUI

TOP

M40 (44 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
110Amurri FabioAquila1978RunningBlenioTIITA
80Angeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
99Bartesaghi ThomasRiva San Vitale1976TISUI
81Bianchi GuidoTremona1978AESTISUI
82Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
139Brognaro RaffaeleOlgiate Comasco1975ITA
77Calà DavideBellinzona1975TISUI
83Castoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
78Cattaneo MattiaCapolago1977TISUI
160christophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973OCR TICINOTIFRA
96Civatti AbramoRiva San Vitale1975Il miglio verdeTISUI
102Dall'Ara Michelesorisole1976gav vertovaITA
104Faraon GabrieleMuzzano1974TISUI
84Ferrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973TISUI
85Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
97Gerosa MatteoRiva San Vitale1973TISUI
144Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979FIT FORMTISUI
86Guglielmone FedericoCureglia1972Club Move LuganoTISUI
87Huber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
148Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUI
109LOPEZ CORTES RicardoCarona1974TIMEX
74lorenzetti valerioCurio1974TISUI
88Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
100Mariani StefanoArzo1973TISUI
75Mariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
89Mulattieri EdoardoGiubiasco1973Basel DragonsTISUI
98Pagani Giusvacurio1973SAP PurascaTISUI
76Pedrazzini MassimoMorbio Superiore1977TISUI
158Piazza MatteoSorengo1977Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
90Pitton PaoloMassagno1972TIITA
107Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Sci club San VittoreGRSUI
91Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
92Ronconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
101Scartezzini FabioLigornetto1975TISUI
138Scotti SamueleCurio1974Team Bike TicinoTISUI
108SEGATO EMANUELEOriglio1978ITA
103Tami AndreaVezio1981TISUI
79trentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
120Trunfio ElvisBusto Arsizio1978ITA
93Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
94Viaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
105Vogl DanielBreganzona1977TISUI
95Wullschleger PaoloComano1974Club MoveTISUI
149Zanetti NicolaMedeglia1978TISUI

TOP

M50 (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
116Albisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso da la RabiTISUI
118Brazzola PierluigiOdogno1966TISUI
140Brumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
150ceccoli alessandroriva san vitale1970TISUI
168Conca DavideTesserete1970lpwTISUI
123Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
111Crivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
128De Matteis FrancescoGordola1963I STRIOITISUI
127Ferrari SamuelDavesco-Soragno1971I STRIOITISUI
119fontana massimoLurate Caccivio1973Team Serim BergamoITA
159Grandi Mauriziocomo1971UsliITA
126luppi lorenzomaslianico1969MISSULTEAM ASD COMOITA
122Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
112Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
113Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
115Salis RobertoRancate1969TISUI
117Sangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970TISUI
129Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967TISUI
121Schwank LucaPregassona197142eTISUI
167Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970OCRTISUI
125scotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962Time Bike TicinoTISUI
124Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
114Vanini RomanoBrinzio1962Atletica VerbanoITA
166Zannoni MarcoMorbio Superiore1969TISUI

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
136Besomi MatteoTesserete1960Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
130BEZ ROBERTOMilano1961ITA
145Boiardi SalvatoreAlbizzate (VA)1960ITA
151Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
131Croci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZerotriunoITA
132Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
133Pasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTIITA
135Pongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
134Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

U20 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
31Pedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI
32Pittaluga MatteoRiva San Vitale2005TISUI

TOP

W (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1Amaglio ManuelaColdrerio1986TISUI
14Arpagaus AriannaCastagnola1997TISUI
153Barloggio StefaniaCugnasco1983CDO bike&runTISUI
7Battaglia ClaudiaCucciago1982Missulteam ComoITA
13Bernasconi NadiaRiva San Vitale1988VAN DER CHECCHISCTISUI
11Bianchi FlorentinaAvegno1992Finn FoundationTISUI
146Camesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
162Castrillo LuciaMelide1983TIESP
2de Luze EstelleBellinzona1982TISUI
16Gendotti SabrinaMassagno1983Frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
15Locarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
147Oggian JoelleTorricella1993TISUI
8Perrier GaëlleHaute-Nendaz1987Rock Up - mjdVSSUI
6Premoli SandraLamone-Cadempino1986TISUI
9Rezzonico CinziaBreganzona1983TIITA
4Rolli ValeriaBellinzona1983Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
3Roulin DaphnéBellinzona1989TISUI
10Sasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992Z-BikeTIITA
5Sulmoni SaraCampora1984TISUI
152Tognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
154Tosone CristinaLugano1991TIITA
12Werder MichelaMonte Carasso1988TISUI

TOP

W40 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
17ferrari cristinaRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
23Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
155Lupatini MonicaCugnasco1974CDO bike&runTISUI
19Meier De Vecchi FedericaComano1977fedemassaggiTISUI
169Pessi CamillaLocarno1979crossfit locarnoTISUI
21Ponti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
18Solarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica VerbanoTIITA
22Valenti LindaArzo1981TISUI
20Zanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA

TOP

W50 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
29Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
25Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
30crivelli cristianaMugena1966TISUI
28Lurati NadiaDino1965-TISUI
26Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
27Solari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI
141Toffolon Oriettavalmorea1969cardatleticaITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland