The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Tamaro Vertical

M20M40M50M60U20WW40W50

M20 (47 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArmanini AlexDavesco-Soragno1986TISUI
n/aArnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
n/aBattaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
n/aBeretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
n/abrumana alessioVernate1993TISUI
n/abrumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
n/aBrumana LorenzoVernate1991TISUI
n/aBurgaletta Riccardocomo1990MissulTeamITA
n/aCampana MarcoLugaggia1983TISUI
n/acaronni valerioLugano1984TIITA
n/aCavadini SimoneRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aCerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
n/aChiesa FedericoComano1984BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aCordier DavidLugano1988TISUI
n/aCulina FranjoDübendorf1994ZHSUI
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDell'Ambrogio SIroGiubiasco1994TISUI
n/aDioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
n/aFedele MattiaColverde1988Missulteam Como ASDITA
n/aFerrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aFournier JulienSiviez (Nendaz)1991Rock UpVSSUI
n/aGalli ManuelRivera1987TISUI
n/agalliena antonioCapiago Intimiano1983Missulteam Como ASDITA
n/aGanga AlexGiubiascoGiubiasco1991TISUI
n/aGiacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
n/aGianola LauroBissone1986TISUI
n/aGrisoni AbnerManno1987TISUI
n/ainvernizzi andreaComo1985MissulTeamITA
n/aKufahl CarloMedeglia1982TISUI
n/aLopes Rede Joao TomasBellinzona1998TIPOR
n/aLorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
n/aMuti MattiaLugano1990TIITA
n/aOehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
n/aOrsenigo RobertoFigino Serenza1988MissulTeam ComoITA
n/aPerregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
n/aPizzali FabioPura1984TISUI
n/aQuadri StefanoSavosa1995Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
n/aRezzonico AlainBreganzona1983TISUI
n/aRossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
n/aSbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
n/aSimonetta Davide EliasS. Antonino1995TISUI
n/aSOLDI CLAUDIOVENIANO1987MissulTeam Como ASDITA
n/aTempobono patrickCadro1984TISUI
n/aVerzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI

TOP

M40 (43 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAngeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
n/aassandri massimoPazzallo1977TISUI
n/aBernasconi MaurizioBRUNATE1981MissulTeam ComoITA
n/aBianchi GuidoTremona1978AESTISUI
n/aBlotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
n/aBonomi GiorgioRivera1980Soresina runTISUI
n/aBorioli StevenCamignolo1979Velo Club Monte TamaroTISUI
n/aBrunoni Danilorivera1978AS MonteceneriTISUI
n/aCaletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
n/aCastoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
n/aCedro RiccardoPremana1981ITA
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973TIFRA
n/aCrosato AndreaCOMO1974MissulTeam Como ASDITA
n/aDavid SimoneRivera1972TISUI
n/aFerrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981TISUI
n/aGemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGuerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
n/aGuglielmone FedericoCureglia1972Club Move LuganoTISUI
n/aHuber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
n/aMagistri EmanueleCAPIAGO1981MISSULTEAM COMO ASDITA
n/aMaldarelli FedericoComo1976MissulTeam Como ASDSUI
n/aMalnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976TISUI
n/ameschi francescoRivera1977Soresina RunTIITA
n/aMulattieri EdoardoGiubiasco1973Basel DragonsTISUI
n/aNardella StefanoArese1976MissulteamITA
n/aOrlando VincenzoCastione1972TISUI
n/aOtt MaurizioSonvico1976TISUI
n/aPagnamenta OmarSorengo1979TISUI
n/aPARDO SAMUELEZürich1980ZHSUI
n/aPascaretta DomenicoLumino1974TISUI
n/aPitton PaoloMassagno1972TISUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
n/aTaiana EmilianoComo1977MissulTeam Como asdITA
n/aTruaisch MarcoRivera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aUrietti AthosBedano1973il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aVassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aViaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
n/aWullschleger PaoloComano1974Club MoveTISUI
n/aZocchi FrancescoMezzovico1972TISUI

TOP

M50 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967TISUI
n/aDenzler UrsPfäffikon ZH1963ZHSUI
n/aFerrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aMazza OscarBiasca1963TISUI
n/aPedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
n/aQuadri MarcoSavosa1968TISUI
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroBironico1965TISUI
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970TISUI
n/aVanini RomanoBrinzio1962Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aViviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBez RobertoMilano1961ITA
n/aBianchi LinoCornalba1960MAGAITA
n/aCroci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZerotriunoITA
n/aJeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
n/aLeoni LucaRivera1958Soresina RunTISUI
n/aLeoni LucaRivera1958TISUI
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTISUI
n/aPawlowski AlessandroRivera1960O-92/Soresina runTISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

U20 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBaronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica monte rosaITA
n/aPedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI

TOP

W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBattaglia ClaudiaCucciago1982Missulteam ComoITA
n/aCencen VeronikaRenens1993VDSLO
n/aPerrier GaëlleHaute-Nendaz1987Rock Up - mjdVSSUI
n/aRezzonico CinziaBreganzona1983TIITA
n/aSasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992Z-BikeTIITA

TOP

W40 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abassi sabrinaCadro1976TISUI
n/aBuri SimonaCimadera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aCasati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
n/aFelix FrancescaInsone1978il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aFontana CristinaSan Fermo della Battaglia1973ITA
n/aHaller NatashaGSteigwiler1978BESUI
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aMeier De Vecchi FedericaComano1977fedemassaggiTISUI
n/aPonti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aScapin DanielaInduno olona (Varese)1972Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aSolarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica VerbanoTIITA
n/aTabet RobertaComano1975Rock GoatsTISUI
n/aWeber IrinaFigino1979TISUI
n/aZanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975SUI

TOP

W50 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBouquet ChristianeSte-Croix1963VDSUI
n/aCampoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aDell'Era CristinaClaro1969Team BeppTISUI
n/ariem claudiaCagiallo1971USCTISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSolari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Timing