The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Tamaro Vertical

M20M40M50M60U20WW40W50

M20 (81 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAmbrosetti FlavioCamignolo1989TISUI
n/aArmanini AlexDavesco-Soragno1986TISUI
n/aArnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
n/aBarloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBarloggio MatteoCugnasco-Gerra1988CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBarusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
n/aBattaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
n/aBattaglia Andrea FrancescoClaro1992TISUI
n/aBeretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
n/aBergamaschi MatteoOggebbio1987ITA
n/aBernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
n/aBionda JacopoClaro1990TISUI
n/aBorla AbramoCamignolo1982TISUI
n/abrumana alessioVernate1993TISUI
n/abrumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
n/aBrumana LorenzoVernate1991TISUI
n/aBurgaletta Riccardocomo1990MissulTeamITA
n/aCalabresi NicolaPianezzo1982TISUI
n/aCampana MarcoLugaggia1983TISUI
n/aCareggi NathanRivera2000TISUI
n/acaronni valerioLugano1984TIITA
n/aCassina EliaArbedo1992TISUI
n/aCavadini SimoneRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aCerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
n/aChiesa FedericoComano1984BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aColombini GiorgioAirolo1986Societa AlbosaggiaTIITA
n/aCordier DavidLugano1988TISUI
n/aCulina FranjoDübendorf1994ZHSUI
n/acurato DavideBalerna1989TISUI
n/aDebieuvre RichardLugano1991TIFRA
n/aDecarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
n/aDell'Ambrogio SIroGiubiasco1994TISUI
n/aDevittori LucaBellinzona1983TISUI
n/aDioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
n/aDova MirkoBellinzona1986TISUI
n/aDrion MaximilienVercorin1997BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUI
n/aFedele MattiaColverde1988Missulteam Como ASDITA
n/aFerrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aForesti MatteoBalerna1987TISUI
n/aFournier JulienSiviez (Nendaz)1991Rock UpVSSUI
n/aFumi EdoardoCastaneda1991CDO bike&runGRSUI
n/aGadoni YannickGorduno1995Team BurgaioTISUI
n/aGalli ManuelRivera1987TISUI
n/agalliena antonioCapiago Intimiano1983Missulteam Como ASDITA
n/aGanga AlexGiubiascoGiubiasco1991TISUI
n/aGatti PaoloRivera1986TISUI
n/aGiacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
n/aGnesa StefanoGordola1992CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aGrisoni AbnerManno1987TISUI
n/aGysin SebastianoRovio1983AS RovioTISUI
n/ainvernizzi andreaComo1985MissulTeamITA
n/aKufahl CarloMedeglia1982TISUI
n/aLopes Rede Joao TomasBellinzona1998TIPOR
n/aLorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMocettini SamuelS. Antonino2001Mocettini vertical teamTISUI
n/aMossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
n/aMuti MattiaLugano1990TIITA
n/aNani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
n/aNazzareno Sala-1991SUI
n/aNovaglia MatteoBioggio1982ITA
n/aOehen FabianRiva San Vitale1988TISUI
n/aOehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
n/aOrsenigo RobertoFigino Serenza1988MissulTeam ComoITA
n/aPawlowski LorenzoBenken ZH1990O - 92ZHSUI
n/aPerregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
n/aPetraglio LucaOsogna1985TISUI
n/aPrati EmanueleBern1992TICHBESUI
n/aQuadri StefanoSavosa1995Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
n/aRezzonico AndreaCureglia1990TISUI
n/aRossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
n/aSacchi JoelLodrino1988TISUI
n/aSbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
n/aSebastiano DanielFino Mornasco 1995ITA
n/aSeddio JairSonvico1988JarretTISUI
n/aSimonetta Davide EliasS. Antonino1995TISUI
n/aSingenberger MartinoTesserete1985TISUI
n/aSOLDI CLAUDIOVENIANO1987MissulTeam Como ASDITA
n/aTempobono patrickCadro1984TISUI
n/aVarricchio GabrieleCastel S. Pietro1990TISUI
n/aVerzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI

TOP

M40 (59 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAmurri FabioAquila1978RunningBlenioTIITA
n/aAngeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aBernasconi MaurizioBRUNATE1981MissulTeam ComoITA
n/aBlotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
n/aBonomi GiorgioRivera1980Soresina runTISUI
n/aBorioli StevenCamignolo1979Velo Club Monte TamaroTISUI
n/aBrunoni Danilorivera1978AS MonteceneriTISUI
n/aCaletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
n/aCastoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
n/aCedro RiccardoPremana1981ITA
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973TIFRA
n/aCrosato AndreaCOMO1974MissulTeam Como ASDITA
n/aCuenat PatrickSonvico1980Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aDall'Ara Michelesorisole1976gav vertovaITA
n/aDavid SimoneRivera1972TISUI
n/aDomeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
n/aDorici EneaScareglia1981TISUI
n/aFerrari AdamPonte Capriasca1973TISUI
n/aFontana AlessandroVaglio1979TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981TISUI
n/aGalli MarcoIsone1976SAIM Isone MedegliaTISUI
n/aGemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGhisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
n/aGuerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
n/aGuglielmone FedericoCureglia1972Club Move LuganoTISUI
n/aHuber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
n/aLafranchi MattiaCadenazzo1980TISUI
n/aMagistri EmanueleCAPIAGO1981MISSULTEAM COMO ASDITA
n/aMalnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976TISUI
n/aMarques PedroRivera1974Rock GoatsTISUI
n/ameschi francescoRivera1977Soresina RunTIITA
n/aMilesi LucaClaro1976TISUI
n/aMulattieri EdoardoGiubiasco1973Basel DragonsTISUI
n/aNardella StefanoArese1976MissulteamITA
n/aNeff BeatZürich1977ZHSUI
n/aNembrini CristianoArbedo1974TISUI
n/aOliva LorisMotto-Blenio1975TISUI
n/aOrlando VincenzoCastione1972TISUI
n/aPagnamenta OmarSorengo1979TISUI
n/aPARDO SAMUELEZürich1980ZHSUI
n/aPascaretta DomenicoLumino1974TISUI
n/aPitton PaoloMassagno1972TISUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
n/aSemadeni SamuelSementina1979TISUI
n/aSimona LorenzoMinusio1974SPLocarneseTISUI
n/aTaiana EmilianoComo1977MissulTeam Como asdITA
n/aTami AndreaVezio1981TISUI
n/aTruaisch MarcoRivera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aUrietti AthosBedano1973il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aVassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
n/aViaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
n/aVismara FrancescoSalorino1981TIITA
n/aWullschleger PaoloComano1974Club MoveTISUI
n/aZARA SERGIOLugano1978OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aZocchi FrancescoMezzovico1972TISUI

TOP

M50 (40 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAndré AlieschMastrils1968AlpinrunnerGRSUI
n/aASCHWANDEN MARKUSWichtrach1968LSV UetendorfSUI
n/aBolognesi PaoloLugaggia1966TISUI
n/aBrumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
n/aCamnasio MicheleGravesano1971TISUI
n/aCamponovo StefanoTesserete1967AS MonteceneriTISUI
n/aCavadini AndreaBreganzona1971Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aCeresola eros1011968ITA
n/aCoppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aCrivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
n/aDenzler UrsPfäffikon ZH1963ZHSUI
n/aFabio MasseraIsone1968SAIM Isone-MedegliaTISUI
n/aFerrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aFrongillo MauroClaro1963TISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroBanco 1971Cdo bike&runTISUI
n/aGigante RobertoRonago Como1966ZEROTRIUNOTIITA
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aGrandi Mauriziocomo1970UsliITA
n/aLombardo PietroGiubiasco1971Top-OneTISUI
n/aluppi lorenzomaslianico1969missulteam ASD ComoITA
n/aMazza OscarBiasca1963TISUI
n/aMesserli RolfOberstocken1967LSV UetendorfBESUI
n/aOberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aPedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
n/aQuadri MarcoSavosa1968TISUI
n/aReinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
n/aScacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967Team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroBironico1965TISUI
n/aSchwank LucaPregassona197142eTISUI
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970TISUI
n/ascotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962Team Bike TicinoTISUI
n/aSestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
n/aSolcà PietroRivera1967SUI
n/aThomann UeliThun1966LSV UetendorfBESUI
n/aVanini RomanoBrinzio1962Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aVito VitoVezio1971JavalindosTISUI
n/aViviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI
n/aZeller PeterWeissenburg1965LSV UetendorfBESUI
n/aZoppi StefanoGordevio1971TISUI

TOP

M60 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBez RobertoMilano1961ITA
n/aBianchi LinoCornalba1960MAGAITA
n/aBorla MarcoCamignolo1954TISUI
n/aCroci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZerotriunoITA
n/aJeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
n/aLeoni LucaRivera1958Soresina RunTISUI
n/aMaccini SandroRivera1958AS MonteceneriSUI
n/aMorandi PrimoRivera1946Soresina RunTISUI
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTISUI
n/aPawlowski AlessandroRivera1960O-92/Soresina runTISUI
n/aPongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSablone GregorioZürich1937smrunZHITA

TOP

U20 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBissaro GiacomoMilano2002ITA
n/aLunghini MattiaMezzovico2005TISUI
n/aOliva JonasMotto-Blenio2006TISUI
n/aPedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI

TOP

W (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBarloggio StefaniaCugnasco1983CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBattaglia ClaudiaCucciago1982Missulteam ComoITA
n/aBerti ClaudiaBironico2002Rock GoatsTISUI
n/aCacioppo LauraBirmensdorf1987Running Club BellinzonaZHSUI
n/aCencen VeronikaRenens1993VDSLO
n/aDarani RaffaellaChironico1988Running BlenioTISUI
n/aGendotti SabrinaMassagno1983frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aHaldimann AngelaNiederuzwil1982SGSUI
n/aLeonardi ManuelaAirolo1985SC BedrettoTISUI
n/aLocarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
n/aPerrier GaëlleHaute-Nendaz1987Rock Up - mjdVSSUI
n/aSasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992Z-BikeTIITA
n/aTognola GioiaBedano1991-TISUI
n/aTosone CristinaLugano1991TIITA
n/aVenable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI

TOP

W40 (21 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
n/aBrenn NinaFlims Waldhaus1979SUI
n/aBuri SimonaCimadera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
n/aCasati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
n/aCensi CristinaRivera1978TISUI
n/aFontana CristinaSan Fermo della Battaglia1973ITA
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aGiannini PetraBellinzona1978TISUI
n/aHaller NatashaGSteigwiler1978BESUI
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aLeoni Ferrà FedericaRivera1977SORESINA RUNTISUI
n/aMeier De Vecchi FedericaComano1977fedemassaggiTISUI
n/aPeduzzi Bonomi MaricaRiveraRivera1981Soresina RunTISUI
n/aPerren MarianneWichtrach1975LSV UetendorfBESUI
n/aPonti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aScapin DanielaInduno olona (Varese)1972Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aSolari SimonaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI
n/aTunesi MelanieGordola1976TISUI
n/aWeber IrinaFigino1979TISUI
n/aZanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

W50 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerti Riggi DanielaBironico1967RCBellinzonaTIITA
n/aBianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBouquet ChristianeSte-Croix1963VDSUI
n/aCampana GrazianaCanobbio1967TISUI
n/aCampoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
n/aCatherine WullschlegerNaters1956SC ObergomsVSSUI
n/aCorinne ZellerWeissenburg1968LSV Uetendorf/ MizunoBESUI
n/aDell'Era CristinaClaro1969Team BeppTISUI
n/aLurati NadiaDino1965-TISUI
n/aPessina LorenzaRivera1965TISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ascoTISUI
n/ariem claudiaCagiallo1971USCTISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSolari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aWangler KatharinaGorduno1967rcBellinzonaTISUI
n/aWetter AnitaUetikon am Seeetikon am See1963ZHSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland