The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Penz...iamo Chiasso

BambineFF40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

Bambine (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
135valade chiaraPonteranica2009sporting club alzanoITA

TOP

F (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
101Gaggini ClarissaSorengo1982SFG BiascaTISUI
94Galeotafiore JessicaBesazio1994TIITA
98Koechli LoredanaRiva San Vitale1993TISUI
95Lambrughi AlessiaBinago1988ITA
100Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004SPLocarneseTISUI
99Mantegazzi SimonaCaslano1994TISUI
131Quarantini SaraViganello1989RCBTISUI
93Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993Atletica chiassoTIITA
97Solari SaraVezia1997SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
96Tamburriello GiorgiaUggiate-Trevano2000Life Club Running TeamITA
102Tenconi Malinverno IlariaTavernerio1993Aries Como Athletic TeamITA

TOP

F40 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
117ANNALISA FACCHINcarate urio 1972ITA
119Fasana Cappelletto VeronicaMorbio Inferiore1973SUI
120Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
122Gogna CristinaLavena Ponte Tresa1978Atletica Verbano VA451ITA
121Iafrate LorellaLugano1980SAM MassagnoTISUI
118Speranza MonikaBalerna1973A.S.D. ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMTISUI

TOP

F50 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
125Cossa RosellaMaslianico1963ITA
129Coste KatjaLigornetto1967Vigor LigornettoTISUI
127Daldini AntonellaLugano1968Sam MassagnoTISUI
124Doninelli-Andina LiliaBalerna1962CaliforniaTISUI
134parisi robertaPonteranica1971atl la torreITA
128pina paolaLugano1971TISUI
123Rossi SibylleBalerna1967röda truppTISUI
126Stauffer Barbera JasmineCaneggio1967TISUI
133Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

M20 (30 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
24Ballan TobiaRancate1992TISUI
11Bartoli SebastianoLuisago1984ITA
20Bassetto Claudio ClementeChiasso1984TIITA
32Beffa AlexStabio1989TISUI
19Bianchi GabrieleBellinzona1993Atletica MendrisiottoTISUI
31Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
21Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
10cairoli Alessandrouggiate trevano 1984ITA
4Cincinelli SilvanoMendrisio1983TISUI
27Delco GregorioRiazzino1992Tri Team TicinoTISUI
5DELL'AGLI FRANCESCOMalnate1983ATL. MALNATEITA
9Demasi DaniloVezia1989TIITA
15Fontana JacopoColdrerio1992SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA GUARDIE DI CONFINE REG. IVTISUI
28Franscella ValeryLocarno1989SP LocarneseTISUI
6Guidi MarcoChiasso1992Overcome TeamTISUI
8Maida RobertoChiassoChiasso 1984TIITA
25Marzullo DavideLugano1986Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI
22Mascherpa FrancescoCapiago Intimiano1995ITA
7Novaglia MatteoBioggio1982TIITA
26Peroni MarioGiubiasco1994TISUI
17Perseghini IvoVezia1982TISUI
29Pons MatteoLugano1982TISUI
16Rezzonico MirkoRiva San Vitale1991TISUI
13Russo LucaRonago1988ITA
23Schmidig SimonChiasso1988TISUI
12Sessa StefanoMorbio Inferiore1986RC BellinzonaTIITA
18Spiatta AlexBalerna1990SUI
14Tamburelli AndreaComo1989ITA
3Terzo LupinAgnoAgno1988TISUI
30Torri AndreaTremezzina1992Atletica Pidaggia 1528ITA

TOP

M40 (35 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
57Aiello OsvaldoLigornetto1980TISUI
59Aiello PaoloComano1978TISUI
37Baiesi StefanoTaverne1977TISUI
64Barbero MarcoVacallo1973TISUI
58BELLINATO SIROCastel San Pietro1972Corri che ti passa!TISUI
50Binda MatteoSan Fermo Della Battaglia1973ITA
45Caletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
65Canova DanielePedrinate1976TISUI
56Catacchio BrunoLocarno1977Società Podistica Locarnese (SPL)TIITA
33Cippa DanieleBellinzona1979TISUI
53Cippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
48COPA LUANSan fermo della battaglia1975ITA
132Dal Zovo AndreaNovazzano1977TISUI
51Dall'Ara Michelesorisole1976gav vertovaITA
54De Cillis GiulianoVacallo1975TISUI
61Dulak RomanChiasso1977TISUI
41Gaglione DanieleChiasso1974TISUI
66Gerrits FonsLugano1972TISUI
43lancianesi mauroChiasso1979SUI
46Lecci TommasoLugano1973NoTISUI
34longo andreabollate1974Gap SaronnoITA
52Lucaccioni Lucacomo1980A.S.D ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMITA
39Lurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
36Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977GABTISUI
42MONTEFUSCO ANDREAInduno Olona1980ITA
49Musso ChristianPedrinate1981Tri Team TicinoTISUI
44Negro DaniloBalerna1980TISUI
62Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
38Palmisano AntonioLugano1977TISUI
60Pesce GabrieleLurate Caccivio1975ITA
63Piovesana DennisSan Pietro1976TISUI
40Porta FedericoCernobbio Italia1973ITA
55priore anselmoCOMO1975ITA
35Rota MatteoArzo1975TISUI
47Vannin RyanLugano1977SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

M50 (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
70Albarran JoséPregassona1963TIVEN
73Albisetti BrunoMorbio Inferiore1964Ciso dala RabiTISUI
84BENVENUTI PAOLOSESTO CALENDE1968ITA
75Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
72Caldiroli FabioOlgiate Olona1969ITA
69CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971RcbTISUI
74Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
86Coen ItaloVacallo1965RC BELLINZONATISUI
130Colombo AngeloVacallo1970TISUI
67Croce Gabrielevarese1964asd campus varese runnerITA
68Croce MassimoBuguggiate - Varese1964asd campus varese runnerITA
78Galliani MarcoMorbio Inferiore1968SFG ChiassoTISUI
79Galliani SilvioMorbio Inferiore1968SFG ChiassoTISUI
81Gatti MassimoColverde1970ITA
77Gatti MicheleComo1971TIITA
82Larice AlbertoLinate Ceppino1971ITA
71Lavorato SalvaMorbio Inferiore1968TISUI
83Lietone SalvatoreMorbio Inferiore1964TISUI
89Maggetti MirkoVerscio1969SPLocarneseTISUI
85Malinverno PaoloZürich1966ZH
76Medici AntonioVacallo1970SAV VacalloTISUI
91Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
90pagnamenta amosDino1971TISUI
88Solari AndreaVezia1970SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
87vable fulviocorrido1967atletica pidaggia 1528IITA
80valade walterponteranica1970atl. La TorreITA

TOP

M60 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
110Agustoni FabrizioTremona1952TISUI
105Albisetti OlivieroMorbio Inferiore1959UFSTTISUI
111Ambrosio GianmarioChiasso1961TISUI
115Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
113Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
108Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959Runner club bellinzonaTISUI
107Grammatico AntoninoMalnate1958ITA
109MAFFONGELLI MARIOS. Pietro1951TISUI
103Pellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG STABIOTISUI
114Rezzoli LucianoLocarno1953SPLTISUI
104rodi carloCantù1954ITA
116Schindler ChristophAstano1954Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
112signorelli emiliocernobbio1943ITA
106Tavoli FernandoMorbio InferioreMorbio Inferiore1950Tri Team TicinoTISUI

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1Feraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica mendrisiottoITA
2Saldarini DanilMoltrasio2005AlbateseITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland