The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Corsa delle 7 Chiese Giornico

Corsa delle 7 Chiese Giornico

FF40F50M20M40M50M60

F (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
201Bonardi GiadaPollegio1992TISUI
325Bosio SilviaBellinzona1987TISUI
307Di Fazio ValentinaMonte Carasso1985TISUI
258Gaggini ClarissaSorengo1982SFG BiascaTISUI
203Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004SPLocarneseTISUI
261Oggian JoelleTorricella1993OCR TicinoTISUI
204Seddio LetiziaFaido1994TISUI
202Solari SaraVezia1997SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

F40 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
313Alberti ViolettaRivera1980xTISUI
206Iafrate LorellaLugano1980SAM MassagnoTISUI
205Schluchter-Zampini BarbaraMontagnola1979TISUI

TOP

F50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
207Cavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959ATLETICA PARATICOITA
270Zamboni Amaro LaraBigorio1970USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M20 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
262Barusco FabioCaslano1986OCR TicinoTISUI
314Bonardi SandroCarlazzo1984ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528ITA
209Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
210Bulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
208Castelli EliasGiubiasco1985-TISUI
212Fetta AntonioOsogna1994TISUI
214Franscella ValeryLocarno1989SP LocarneseTISUI
322Mascherpa FrancescoCapiago Intimiano1995ITA
213Perseghini IvoVezia1982TISUI
271Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
326Puricelli ChristianPorza1985Comacina Atleti.euTISUI
211Riccio RonnyLigornetto1993TISUI
309Spessot SimoneViganello1982ComacinaTISUI

TOP

M40 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
219Agresti FrancisCamorino1975TRI TEAM TICINOTIFRA
215Calà DavideBellinzona1975TISUI
216Della Franca AndreaCarlazzo1978ITA
265Forni RubenGrono1975MoesaRunnersGRSUI
298Gemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
220Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977GABTISUI
221NOGARA STEFANOGRANDOLA ED UNITI1979GSA COMETAITA
223Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
260Rota MatteoArzo1975TISUI
315Schluchter CédricMontagnola1976TISUI
217Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
218Vannin RyanLugano1977SAM MassagnoTISUI

TOP

M50 (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
324BAIARDI ROGERBreganzona1967SUI
224CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971RcbTISUI
227cannistraro SilvanoMezzovico1968TISUI
231Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
316Croce Gabrielevarese1964asd campus varese runnerITA
317Croce MassimoBuguggiate - Varese1964asd campus varese runnerITA
229FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
327Girolamo LeonardoTenero1968Tri Team TicinoTISUI
323Mascherpa CarloCapiago Intimiano1963ITA
308Mozzetti ChristianGordola1970SAG GordolaTISUI
266Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
230Rossetti WillyBiasca1966SFG BiascaTISUI
225Scerpella GianpieroRivera1965.....TISUI
226Solari AndreaVezia1970SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
228Ugolini GianlucaFaido1971TISUI

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
234Bersacola DinoClaro1949RC BellinzonaTISUI
235Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
232CRESTA SOCCORSOBreganzona1956SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
257Gennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
233Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959Runner club bellinzonaTISUI
312Leonardi NelloBedretto1952sci club bedrettoTISUI
319Lutz FelixGiornico1955SC RodiTISUI
318Pellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG STABIOTISUI
236Rezzoli LucianoLocarno1953SPLTISUI

TOP

KIDS - Corsa delle 7 Chiese

U10 FU10 MU12 FU12 MU14 FU14 MU16 FU16 MU6 FU6 MU8 FU8 M

U10 F (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
277CROTTI MELISSAArbedo2013-TISUI
291Ferrini ErinGiornico2012SFG BiascaTISUI
240Pedroni KarinGiornico2012TISUI
297Turkylmaz NoraMoleno2012SAB BellinzonaTISUI
301Vallana IvannaGiornico2012XTISUI

TOP

U10 M (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
282Conceprio ValentinoCorzoneso2013GADTISUI
283Ferrari YariCorzoneso2012TISUI
263FORNI JONASGrono2012SABGRSUI
285Galbusera AramisPersonico2013TISUI
252Moretti NathanArbedo2012GABTISUI
303Mossi FrancescoGiornico2012XTIHON
302Mossi TeodoroGiornico2013XTIHON
272Nessi NoeleBiasca2012SFG BiascaTISUI
273Querimi LeonardBiasca2013TISUI
259Viceconte ChristianArzo2013TIITA

TOP

U12 F (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
300Accetturo DariaGiornico2011-TISUI
293DELL'AGNOLA MAEMonte Carasso2011TISUI
241Della Franca AnnaCarlazzo2011ITA
286Ferrari AlyssaGordola2010TriUnionTISUI
267ORSO JESSICACamignolo2011Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
243Pedrinis VeraOsco2011SFG BIASCATISUI
242Pedroni NicoleGiornico2010TISUI

TOP

U12 M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
254Iaconi MatteoLosone2010TriUnionTISUI
253Lavagno NikitaGiornico2010SFG BiascaTISUI
276Perosa ChristianArbedo2011SABTISUI

TOP

U14 F (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
245Berger JennisTorricella2008USC AtleticaTISUI
284Ferrari EmilyCorzoneso2009Judo Kwai BiascaTISUI
292GIUDICI DAFNEMonte Carasso2009TISUI
306Mozzetti LeaGordola2009SAG GordolaTISUI
244ROSAMILIA TIZIANATenero2008US AsconaTISUI

TOP

U14 M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
294DELL'AGNOLA ZENOMonte Carasso2008TISUI
255Iaconi SamueleLosone2008TriUnionTISUI
256Pedrinis LucioOsco2009SFG BIASCATISUI

TOP

U16 F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
269Stampanoni SelinaSala Capriasca2006USC capriascheseTISUI

TOP

U16 M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
295GIUDICI MARTINOMonte Carasso2007TISUI

TOP

U6 F (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
289Colombini EmilyGiornico2016TISUI
280Conceprio CarolinaCorzoneso2017TISUI
268Di Fazio GaiaMonte Carasso2016TISUI
238Norghauer LenaGiornico2017TISUI

TOP

U6 M (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
278BODINO IANGiornico2017TISUI
247Glauser MircoCugnasco2016TISUI
279Müller NoahGiornico2017TISUI
248Norghauer LeoGiornico2019TISUI
246Solari GabrieleGiornico2017TISUI

TOP

U8 F (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
299Brigatti StellaGiornico2015XTISUI
264Forni NorahGrono2014SABGRSUI
296Gemperle NinaS. Vittore2015GRSUI
239Glauser LisaCugnasco2015TISUI
275PEROSA SELINAArbedo2014SABTISUI

TOP

U8 M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
251Colombini EtienneGiornico2014AETTISUI
281Conceprio SebastianoCorzoneso2015GADTISUI
290Lini LeoGiornico2014xTISUI
250Moretti RyanArbedo2015GABTISUI
304Mossi MassimilianoGiornico2014XTISUI
249Pedroni CristianGiornico2015TISUI
274Sequeria SamuelBiasca2015SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

WALKING - Corsa delle 7 Chiese

SOFT WALKING FWALKING FWALKING M

SOFT WALKING F (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
9Donati Sara-1968AETTISUI
8Pedrinis GennyOsco1979A.S.OSCOTISUI
10Quarenghi Fabienne-1965AETTISUI
7Raggi-Scala RenataVezia1946TISUI

TOP

WALKING F (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
3Bernasconi DanielaMuralto1954Performance Sport LocarnoTISUI
1Bonardi MiriamGiornico1961TISUI
305Fico ClaudiaLodrino1975Media blenio TISUI
2MARTINONI MARIA CHIARAMinusio1959TISUI
4PERPELLINI LAURAAscona1953TISUI
11Scerpella CinziaRivera1964TISUI
5Snider LoideGiornico1959TISUI

TOP

WALKING M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
6Giugni MarcoLocarno1952AETTISUI

TOP

#CORROANCHIO - Corsa delle 7 Chiese Giornico

DONNEUOMINI

DONNE (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
311Bernasconi-Hauke AlessandraGudo1973MövatTISUI
320Boschetti LisaDalpe1981Team Gottardo SkimoTISUI
288Galbusera NataliePersonico1985TISUI

TOP

UOMINI (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
321bernardoni stefanoDalpe1965Team Gotthard skimoTISUI
287Galbusera PatrickPersonico1978TISUI
222Norghauer AndreaGiornico1989TISUI
310Zanetti NicolaMedeglia1978MövatTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland