The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Triathlon Locarno

Mini-Tri

Mini-Tri 18-34 MMini-Tri 18-34 WMini-Tri 35-44 MMini-Tri 35-44 WMini-Tri 45-54 MMini-Tri 45-54 WMini-Tri 55-64 MMini-Tri 55-64 WMini-Tri 65+ M

Mini-Tri 18-34 M (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aArgento FrancescoZurigo1990ZHSUI
n/aBallan TobiaRancate1992TISUI
n/aBavera Gabriele A.Balerna1995TISUI
n/aBinel PietroZürich1993ZHITA
n/aBOBST EMANUELOensingen2002Tri Team OensingenSOSUI
n/aBOSETTI LUCAAirolo1992GS MolineraTIITA
n/aBregni EduardoZürich1989ZHGUA
n/aBroetto EdoardoLuino2003ITA
n/aBroggini NorbertoZürich1987TrigetherITA
n/aCalvo Juan PabloZürich1991ZHSUI
n/acostantini nereoBalernabalerna1994TISUI
n/aCucchetti MarcoMilano1987ITA
n/aCUGIS SANDROBern1987BESUI
n/aGnesa StefanoGordola1992CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aGrüniger YvesWolfhausen1987Römelis 30 TriCoachingZHSUI
n/aGützkow DariushZug1998ZGGER
n/aHINDERMANN MARCOWinterthur1989ZHSUI
100Kunze TomFreiburg1993Triathlon Team RheinfeldenGER
n/aLam JonathanBasel1990BSHKG
n/aMadaschi Simonecannobio 1998ITA
n/aMilano Giovanni PaoloSaronno1990ITA
n/aMinotti DaigonS. Antonino1991TISUI
n/aPedretti MattiaRiazzino1989TISUI
n/aReust YannicThun2002BE/JBSUI
n/aRochat TommasoLugano1987SUI
n/aRossetti EneaProsito1998Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aRusca SebastianoZürich1990ZHSUI
n/aSANGIORGI LUCAVezia1987SUI
n/aSCHÄR DarioSchiers1989GRSUI
n/aSchürch LaurentMeilen1997SUI
n/aSimonetti DarioTenero1988TISUI
n/aTomasini FilippoLocarno1988TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aTomasini MatteoLocarno1989TISUI
n/aVacha JaroslavHünenberg See1992ZGCZE

TOP

Mini-Tri 18-34 W (25 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBassano Michelavira gambarogno1990Tri Team TicinoTIITA
n/aBERTONI MARIA ELENAVarese (VA)1992GS MolineraITA
n/aBottle EmilyMILANO1989GBR
n/aBstieler Anais Maria SylviaGentilino1989TISUI
n/aCasparis BelindaZürich1996Dynamo ZüriSUI
n/aCerutti GessicaCamorino1988Buvoli'sTISUI
n/aChabenat EugénieLausanne2000VDSUI
n/acolombo MartinaMaloja19893lifeGRITA
n/aFerretti GiorgiaMuzzano1994TISUI
n/aFontana GloriaZürich1995ZHITA
n/aFontana MartaMilano1991ITA
n/aGalimberti ChiaraLocarno1996TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aHAUSER XENIAHerrliberg1998SUI
n/aHINDERMANN MELANIEWolfhausen1992Römelis TRI CoachingSUI
n/aJeanrenaud AnahíMinusio1989TISUI
n/aKlöcker AntoniaIspra1995IGER
n/aKRÄHENBÜHL ANNINAWädenswil1996ZHSUI
n/aLouisa ThutFlanthey1987VSSUI
n/aMarti MariaZürich1990ZHGUA
n/aMing MichelleLungern2001Team Fitsport ObwaldenOWSUI
n/aMücke HannahZürich1997Dynamo ZürichZHSUI
n/aNEF SELINAWittenbach1990SUI
n/aRohrer ManuelaMörschwil1987SUI
122Vliegen EmmaSamedan2003GRBEL
n/aZehnder AnnaBasel1995Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV BaselSUI

TOP

Mini-Tri 35-44 M (36 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBARTL PhilippSchlier1984DAV RavensburgGER
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977TISUI
n/aBodra RobertoOlten1981SOBRA
n/aBossi MarcoStabio1984Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aCANALI MATTEOComo (CO)1980Tri-Gliceridi TeamITA
n/aCASATI PIETROViganello1977TISUI
n/aDuerst ChristianRiazzino1981TISUI
n/aEll MatthiasBaar1981Team AdvantageZGGER
n/aFürst MarioZürich1984ZHSUI
n/aGaschler TomBinningen1979BLCAN
n/aGatti RobertoMonteggio1979TISUI
n/aGenazzi NicolaTenero1981PubblistudioTISUI
n/aGozzini RiccardoInveruno1983ITA
n/aKarlen JérômeVillars-sur-Glâne1978ASSMFFRSUI
n/aKourpas NathanielWettswil1980ZHGBR
n/aKrüll JoëlBioggio1983TISUI
n/aKÜHNE MARCOSt. Gallen1984SUI
n/alancianesi mauroChiasso1979SUI
n/aLavizzari DavideTenero1977PubblistudioTISUI
n/aLEHMANN MARTINWittenbach1977SUI
n/aLettieri MaurizioSaronno1979ITA
n/aMANDRESSI STEFANOCentro valle Intelvi CO (CO)1980Tri-Gliceridi TeamITA
n/aManfrè MarcoAnzonico1980Tri Team Cane PeoTISUI
n/aMani MarcoCavigliano1986ST DistributionTISUI
n/aMARCHI FRANCESCOPorza1985Tri-Gliceridi TeamSUI
n/aMerlo ThomasNäfels1981PietravestGLSUI
n/aMüller TorstenDüsseldorf1982GER
n/aRAJDA KRZYSZTOFMeilen1982LC MeilenSUI
n/aROSSI STEFANO MARCO PAOLOMilano (MI)1980TRITALYITA
n/aScherrer Dominik4934 Madiswil19803athlon BernBESUI
118Sciarra PiercarloAppiano Gentile1979ITA
n/aSEGATO EMANUELEOriglio1978ITA
n/aSTEINER ISHIZürich1977Steiner CorseSUI
n/aTEMPORIN LUCACertosa PV (PV)1982Tri-Gliceridi TeamITA
n/aVON BURG MARTINWerthenstein1984SUI
n/aZerbe BenjaminZürichZürich 1982GER

TOP

Mini-Tri 35-44 W (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aALBERTONI BARBARALosone1983SUI
n/aBERTONI BIANCABaar1983SUI
n/aBlatkowska MariaBasel1982BSPOL
n/aBundy MarionCazis1980GRSUI
n/aCroci LindaBellinzona1977RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDemarta-Gatsi ClaudiaGland1985VDSUI
n/aFADEN REGULAWeesen1982SUI
n/aGerber StefanieClaro1979SUI
n/aKARLA PABIOTBaar Nendaz1980VSFRA
n/aLaw CherylBasel1985BSHKG
n/aLeibfritz MelanieBottmingen1979BLGER
n/aNEU DANIELADübendorf19803starcats WallisellenSUI
n/aRIVAROLA ANA LAURABasel1979PARAGUAYBSITA
n/aSchürch BarbaraLiestal1984BLSUI
n/aStein AlexandraLecco1984USA

TOP

Mini-Tri 45-54 M (53 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgostinetti PascalTorricella1973TISUI
n/aAntonietti FabianoSigirino1969TISUI
n/aBaumann SvenWinterthur1973Finishers WinterthurZHSUI
n/aBEN ParkBrighton1974GBR
102BEYELER NICOLASBironico1975KeformaSUI
n/aBRANCA ANDREAMinusio1971TISUI
n/aBrignoni MassimilianoMiglieglia1971TISUI
n/aBrunner StefanMinusio1974TISUI
n/aBUVOLI TEOGrono1975Buvoli'sSUI
n/aChinelli MarcoS. Antonino1970TISUI
n/aConti StefanoCureglia1968SUI
n/aCurti DarioManno1969TISUI
n/ade Francisci PietroMendrisio1976TISUI
n/aERAT PABLOHerrliberg1971Tempo-Sport bethechangeZHSUI
n/aFACCIANO MARCOComo (CO)1973Tri-Gliceridi TeamITA
n/aFerrari LucaCureglia1971TISUI
n/aFLÖTER HARALDNeu-Anspach1968GER
n/aForni Rubengrono1975TriTeamTicinoGRSUI
n/aGemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
n/agiunta carmeloarcisate1975RAPELLIITA
n/aGloor ThomasLeutwil1968AGSUI
n/aGrisendi AlbertoLocarno1967TISUI
n/aHofmann ChristianBuchs AG1975AGSUI
n/aKARLEN LAURENTTafers1976ASSMFSUI
n/aKRADOLFER MARTINRodersdorf1968SUI
n/aLaeubli TomAarau Rohr1973AGSUI
n/aLAVEZZO ANDREAMonte1973LVGSUI
n/aLeoni MikeUntersiggenthal1969Swim TEAM SiggingenAGSUI
n/aMarsden BrendanOberwil BL1973BLCAN
n/aMauch GeorgesSuhr1975Tri-Club AarauAGSUI
n/aMaxence DeperroisBasel1971BSSUI
n/aMazzola BrunelloArcegno1974TISUI
n/aMeier SandroEmmenbrücke1975LUSUI
n/aMellini MassimilianoLocarno1967BotafogoTISUI
n/aMendez AdrianWädenswil19753 Bike.ch Tri TeamZHSUI
n/aMICIELI ROBERTOWeiningen ZH1969UBS Tri ClubSUI
n/aMilesi LucaClaro1976TISUI
n/aPhilippe RenzFribourg1973FRSUI
n/aPloetner DennisZelo Buon Persico1969GER
n/aPortioli CristianoPonte Capriasca1970TISUI
n/aReggiani IvanLosone1968TISUI
n/aRÜFENACHT CHRISTIANHergiswil NW1973Triathlon Club HergiswilNWSUI
n/aSCHOLZ HOLGERFürth1971GER
n/aSTEENS LUCAGentilino1976TISUI
n/aSTEINER CHRISTOFBellinzona1968TISUI
n/aThielmann JoernHerlisberg1975Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiLUSUI
n/aThoma DavidSalez1967Salilez TriathlonSGLIE
n/aVannini SimoneSorengo1974TISUI
n/aWerth AndreasBonaduz1972GRSUI
n/aWild LorisBonstetten1975SUI
n/aWOLFF ALEXANDERGentilino1968SUI
n/aWyss MartinLosone1970TriTeamTicinoTISUI
n/aZannoni MarcoMorbio Superiore1969TISUI

TOP

Mini-Tri 45-54 W (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBueno LucianaOlten1975SOBRA
n/aBukatz DanielaBergdietikon1976AGSUI
n/aCasparis HeatherLosone1976Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aChauvy SandrineFleurier1976NESUI
n/aDiana HeiseTeningen1975TSCH Langenau-Triathlon/DSUI
108Hatzi YvonneVolketswil1970ZHSUI
n/aHeggli RuthRoot1976Tri Team TicinoLUSUI
n/aKogler CorneliaNaters1973Triathlonclub OberwallisVSSUI
n/aKühn-Osius HelmaZürich1975SUI
n/aMarsden JoanneOberwil BL1970BLCAN
n/aPORCHIA ISABELLAMilano (MI)1973TRITALYITA
n/aREDMANN BRIGITTEWermatswil19713star cats wallisellenZHSUI
n/aReichmuth GiselaSchwerzenbach1974FreeRadicalsZHSUI
n/aRenz CarolineFribourg1974FRSUI
n/aSantelia DianaMaurMaur1975SCUmaZHITA
n/aSargenti MarianaLosone1972Tri team TicinoSUI
n/aSIPKOVA BARBORAPregassona1969TICZE
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

Mini-Tri 55-64 M (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti OlivieroMorbio Inferiore1959Bobo TeamTISUI
n/aAngst FelixHerrliberg1962ZHSUI
116Barilli JamesLugano1958DomebikeTISUI
n/aBobst RetoOensingen1964Tri Team OensingenSOSUI
n/aborasi marcoGentilino1966TISUI
n/aBOSETTI MARCOAirolo1961GS MolineraSUI
n/aBUTTET ROBERTVésenaz1961GESUI
n/aCapiaghi Stefanocomo1962ITA
n/aCapulli MandricardoS. Pietro1964IntrepidoTISUI
n/aCarnevale OresteLamone-Cadempino1961TISUI
n/aCollini EmanueleMilano1958Road Runners MilanoITA
n/aCuszlag JakubKlosters1966LK KlostersGRPOL
n/aEgli HanspeterWermatswil19643star carts wallisellenZHSUI
n/aFerrazzini PaoloTenero1961TISUI
n/aHARZENMOSER CHRISTIANNiederteufen1964SUI
n/aHorst AdrianFrick1960Swim TEAM Siggingen CHAGSUI
n/aMONTRASIO ANDREAComo (CO)1962ITA
n/aPapa BeniaminoPorza1965SUI
n/aRoger WeissWil SG1964begeistert.lebenSGSUI
n/aRossetti WillyBiasca1966TISUI
104SALVADÈ STEFANOLigornetto1966KeformaSUI
n/aSCHNABEL STEFANStuttgart1963GER
n/aSCHNEIDER URSUnterlunkhofen1965PB SportSUI
n/aSCHNIDER MARKUSDübendorf19593star cats wallisellenSUI
n/aSeiler RolfSteinerberg1964SZSUI
n/aSILINI LUCAMinusio1960SUI

TOP

Mini-Tri 55-64 W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBickford PamelaChampfèrChampfer1964GRUSA
n/aBOSSHARD WIDMANN VERENAWinterthur1963ZHSUI
n/aBottani Farinelli LorenzaCamorino1964Triathlon Team Ticino (TTT)TISUI
n/aBrigitta BöckliDübendorf19643star cats wallisellenZHSUI
n/aBUTTET CATHERINEVésenaz1964GESUI
n/aClaudia HauserHerrliberg1065ZHSUI
n/aGalzignato MaraSorengo1966Lugano NuotoTISUI
n/aHÜSSER ANGELIKAZug1958ZGSUI
n/aTURULA MARIABruxelles 1962FIN
n/aWIRZ GABRIELARupperswil1959SUI
n/aWOLF-BEARTH MARIAUntervaz1963GRSUI

TOP

Mini-Tri 65+ M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBartl MichaelRavensburg1955SV HerlazhofenGER
n/aBenz UrsWollerau1945Jtri.chSUI
n/aDOMON CLAUDEMassagno1955TISUI
n/aKOCH FRANZLocarno1946TRI TEAM TICINOSUI
n/aTavoli FernandoMorbio InferioreMorbio Inferiore1950Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aWalter SteinerAltendorf1950SZSUI
n/aWeber PeterSchaffhausen1956SHSUI

TOP

Duathlon Short

Duathlon Short Junior MDuathlon Short MDuathlon Short W

Duathlon Short Junior M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aWasser GillesPedrinate2003Team Triathlon MendrisiottoTISUI
n/aWüthrich TimoLupsingenL2003crespo.chBLSUI

TOP

Duathlon Short M (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlagona AndreaLocarno2001TriUnionTISUI
n/aAlfonsi FilippoTortoreto1987ITA
n/aandre pedrazziniUster1967ZHSUI
n/aAngelicchio AntonioBoniswil1970AGSUI
n/aBarloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBarloggio MatteoCugnasco-Gerra1988CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBisi VladimiroMuralto1971TISUI
n/aBonsignore EttoreBreganzonaBreganzona1962SUI
n/aCAMPONOVO ALVARODino1989SUI
n/aDevaux AlainAgarone1993CDO bike&runTISUI
99Generelli PaoloGordevio1989k3TISUI
n/aGrob OliverMuralto1979TISUI
n/aIannibelli NicolaMinusio1991Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aIten JanosCagiallo1969TISUI
n/aMartinoni GiovanniMinusio1988TISUI
n/aRichina StefanoMedeglia1966TISUI
n/aRiscossa WalterLosone1973TISUI
n/aRota MatteoArzo1975TISUI
n/aspriano emanueleBiasca1969TIITA
n/aStrebel PatrikMägenwil1987AGSUI
n/aVASSALLI ENRICOGiubiasco1984TISUI
124Vliegen ErikSamedan1978Home of Triathlon St. MoritzGRBEL
n/aZanetti NicolaMedeglia1978TISUI
112Zehender ErwinWädenswil1956ZHSUI

TOP

Duathlon Short W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnsky LuiseSachseln1997FitSport ObwaldenOWGER
n/aBazan KingaUsterU1994ZHPOL
n/aCodoni GiosianaLosone1983TISUI
n/aGUARINO BARBARABreganzona1977TISUI
n/aGuidali SvevaStabio1996Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aRieder RamonaNiederhasli1997TG HüttenZHSUI
n/atalmon gros christinesoragno1973TISUI
n/aVickers NadiaZürich 1977ZHSUI
n/aVisser ElsUtrecht1990NED

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico

Triathlon Olimpico 18-34 MTriathlon Olimpico 18-34 WTriathlon Olimpico 35-44 MTriathlon Olimpico 35-44 WTriathlon Olimpico 45-54 MTriathlon Olimpico 45-54 WTriathlon Olimpico 55-64 MTriathlon Olimpico 55-64 WTriathlon Olimpico 65+ M

Triathlon Olimpico 18-34 M (46 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnderlind SvenViganello1987Triathlon Club SeelandTISUI
n/aAntognini KevinWindisch1993AGSUI
n/aBellicini FrancescoBellinzona1990TISUI
n/aBinda SamueleMeride1996TISUI
n/aBodschwinna PatrickRichterswil1993Tri Team LimmattalZHGER
n/aBosshard PhilippBülach1987Home of Triathlon St.MoritzZHSUI
n/aCaprara TommasoBellinzona1992SFG BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDelco GregorioRiazzino1992Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aDespont FlorianNeuchâtel1991NESUI
n/aDioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
n/aEngelhardt AdrianoMont-sur-Rolle1992KeFORMA Performance TeamVDSUI
n/aFonjallaz JoranZürich1990ZHSUI
n/aFranscella ValeryLocarno1989Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989k3TISUI
n/aGianni CochardMartigny1991tri-ValaisVSSUI
n/aGlasner JérémyBern1993BESUI
n/aGuetzkow KimianBerlin1995GER
n/aGuillaume BenoitPieterlen1987BE/JBFRA
n/aHarold FlandreKembs1987Ssol HabsheimFRA
n/aHertner LivioReigoldswil1990BLSUI
n/aHoulsby NeilZürich1987TrigetherZHGBR
n/aJerome FuchsSIERENTZ1988VelotopFRA
n/aKlinger ChristophZürich1991ZHSUI
n/aLooser FlorianBütschwil2000SGSUI
n/aLumia AngeloBottmingen1987Veloclub AllschwilBLSUI
n/aMARTINI FRANCOZürich1991TEAM BELLE EPOQUEZHSUI
n/aMasely ColinSt. Moritz2002Home of TriathlonGRSUI
n/aMathias SchweglerAltishofen1995LUSUI
n/aMaximilian SabevWetzikon ZH1996ZHSUI
n/aMike SpringmannErlinsbach1994AGSUI
n/aMüller TimBonstetten1995ZHSUI
n/aPagnamenta StefanoCadro1989Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aPedrelli LucaLandquart1990Tri Team CalandaGRITA
n/aPetraglio FabrizioMagden1995AGSUI
n/apeverotto enricoZürich1989Triathlon alto adigeZHLUX
n/aPianezzi MattiaAldesago1988TISUI
n/aSCHAERER FRANCESCOZürich1988SUI
n/aSchuppli BenediktZürich1990ZHSUI
n/aSetter UmbertoViganello1992Team EndorfinaTISUI
n/aSimioni GiovanniBaden1991Team belle epoqueAGSUI
n/aTANADINI DAVIDEBrissago1991TEAM BELLE EPOQUETISUI
n/aTrabucchi AlexQuartino1999TriunionTISUI
n/aVaridel ChristopheZurich1990Stride Your PassionGESUI
n/aVaridel YannickZürich1989X-BionicZHSUI
n/aWermuth MehdiGenève1996GESUI
n/aZuber AxelEpalinges2000UNI LosannaVDSUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 18-34 W (30 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlder AudreyOnex1997GESUI
n/aBEATRIZOTTI ALICEVerscio1999Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aBOWALD CORINNEOberurnen1987Team KoachGLSUI
284Bowden NoemìMont-sur-Rolle1991SCUDERIA ENGELHARDTVDSUI
n/aCamille BlumerBasel1998BSSUI
n/aCattori EleonoraLocarno1989TISUI
n/aDe Luca AlexiaClivio1987Varese TriathlonITA
n/aDonnelly DanielleLocarno1987TIUSA
n/aDürst HelenRiazzino1987TriTeamTicinoTISUI
n/aErne KathrinViganello1987Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aFarinelli TamaraCamorino1996TISUI
n/aFritzsche AliceRiazzino1998TriUnionTISUI
n/aGMÜR DÉSIRÉESt. Gallen19923star cats wallisellenSGSUI
n/aHüftle Michèleillnau1995ZHSUI
n/aLavrut MelanieKembs 1996VelotopATF
n/aLüscher SilyaOberwil 1998BLSUI
n/aMariani CaterinaAllschwil1996Tri Club HergiswilBLSUI
n/aMarine GueydanSION1990Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI
n/aPascale RebsamenWallisellen1993TG HüttenZHSUI
n/aPOLETTI CHIARAHergiswil NW2000Triathlon Club HergiswilSUI
n/aPoltera LadinaMettmenstetten1990ZHSUI
n/aRolland LucieMontreux1989VDSUI
n/aSchuler JessicaThun1998fun and run ThunSUI
n/aSOLARI MaraBellinzona1989Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aStappung NicoleZürich1987ZHSUI
n/aTeoh JoanaZürich1987TRIZOZHGER
n/aTommasi LorenzaLosone1991Triteam TicinoTISUI
n/aURECH SOEIRO CABRAL CATHERINESao Paulo1992BRA
n/aVisser ElsUtrecht1990NED
n/aWiederkehr JuliaGlattbruggOpfikon1995ZHSUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 35-44 M (55 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgostini GiacomoCagiallo1979Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aAgrati Andreaghiffa1977trilakeITA
n/aAlber CédricLutry1979VDSUI
n/aBasso LorenzoMinusio1982Cus pro patria milanoTISUI
n/aBeltrami LucaVarese1978ITA
n/aBOHN SVENZürich19813Bike TeamZHSUI
n/aBORN DOMINIKBasel1978Punkt 7SUI
n/aCiherean AlexLuzern1986Loolaba Triathlon Club LuzernLUSUI
n/aclerici gianluigiLugano1978TIITA
n/aCOUSIN ALBANAdliswil1983FRA
n/aCuttica PatrickColverde19770tri1 Triathlon Team ComoITA
n/ade Angelis RobertoZürich1983ZHITA
n/aDe Jong JeffryWilen (Sarnen)1986Fitsport ObwaldenOWNED
n/aDEMI DINOWil1977ZHSUI
n/aDENIER CLAUDERottenschwil1986LR WohlenAGSUI
n/aDuerst ChristianRiazzino1981Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aFawer Jean PascalUster1986SCUmaZHSUI
n/aFoley Jurgen LeoJona1984Loolaba tri clubSGSUI
n/aFürst MarioZürich1984ZHSUI
n/aGalli DarioGordola1980TISUI
n/aGiacomini RiccardoMinusio1983Tri Team TicinoTIITA
n/aGIUSSANI FILIPPORiva San Vitale1985TIITA
n/aHatz AlfredoLugaggia1980TISUI
n/aKempton ChristopherZürich1979ZHSUI
n/aKinet MaximeNeuchâtelNeuchatel1982NESUI
n/aKlas HögstadiusMännedorf1978ZHSWE
n/aKOCH MARTINDübendorf19853star cats wallisellenZHGER
n/aLiberti IgorLosone1978TISUI
n/aLuraschi AlexMagadino1984Tri Team TicinoSUI
n/aMASCARINO MICHELENeuchatel1985NEITA
n/aMatter ChristophSeuzach1981finishers WinterthurZHSUI
n/ameisser christianKlosters1984GRSUI
n/aMerlo ThomasNäfels1981PietravestGLSUI
n/aMichael MarkusLachen SZ1986SZSUI
n/aMoss MatthieuJonen1977AGCAN
n/aMulattieri ValerioSementina1979Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aNegrato IvanLugano1978Varese TriathlonTI
276NEUBERT ALESMendrisio1983TICZE
n/aNicolás Pastrana FernandoDübendorf19773star cats wallisellenZHESP
n/aNIEHAUS RICHARDDietikon1985BVB 09GER
n/aPagnamenta IvanCadro1985Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aPetrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980Thriathlon team TicinoTISUI
n/aPOILVET GAELRiva San Vitale1986TIFRA
n/aRienzo LorenzoSt. Gallen1979SGSUI
n/aSchläpfer AndreasZürich1982ZHSUI
n/aSekinger BrunoZufikon1978LR Wohlen/SMRUNAGSUI
n/aStöcklin LukasBasel1983BSSUI
n/aSZOBEK FLORIANDavos Dorf1981Tri Runners BadenAUT
n/aThöny MichaelThalwil1984ZHSUI
n/avan Schie BramZürich1984ZHSUI
272Vliegen ErikSamedan1978Home of Triathlon St. MoritzGRBEL
n/aVON BURG MARTINWerthenstein1984SUI
n/aWEIRATHER CHRISZürich1979ZHSUI
n/aWismer ThomasBirmensdorf ZH1978Team KoachZHSUI
n/aZadra EnricoLugano1977Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 35-44 W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAngela MantelIllnau1986finishers winterthurZHSUI
n/aBöhny EloisaMinusio1979TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aBrenna ChiaraMilano1977ITA
280CROCI ILARIAMendrisio1983SUI
n/aFaravelli AnnalisaArogno1977TIITA
n/aFiacca ElisaSilvaplana1986Home of Triathlon St. MoritzGRITA
n/aKlapp MonicaZollikon1981ZHSUI
n/aKropac KaraCadro1986team Triathlon CapriascaTIGER
n/aScherrer CarolinMadiswil1983BEGER
n/aSolorzano MarianaCorseaux1977Tempo Sport BE THE CHANGE- Tri ValaisVDSUI
n/aWAGNER DESIREEArni-Islisberg1986Tri Team LimmattalAGSUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 45-54 M (56 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBächler CornelHonau1973LUSUI
n/aBeintner MarkusKüssnacht am Rigi1968Spirit of TicinoSZSUI
n/aBELLINATO SIROCastel San Pietro1972TISUI
n/aBENACCI DAVIDEMONTAGNOLA1976TISUI
n/abernardini lucianoLocarno1970Triathlon Team ticinoTISUI
n/aBorsese MarioCOMANO1971Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aBürgisser GregorIllnau1969ZHSUI
n/aCavadini FilippoComo1968A TEAM TRIATHLON ASDITA
n/aCochard FabriceGranges (Veveyse)1968FRSUI
n/aCUOCO DANIELEAgra1970Tri Team TicinoTIITA
n/aDi Giulio AlfonsoLosone1974TIITA
n/aESCHMANN STEFANEmmen1969LUSUI
n/aEUGSTER STAMM STEFANBasel1970BSSUI
n/aForni Rubengrono1975TriTeamTicinoGRSUI
n/aGÄRTNER MICHAELBasel1972Punkt 7SUI
n/aGOMEZ DOMINGOGiubiasco1970TriTeamTISUI
n/aGUIOT VincentRothenbuch1969FRA
n/aHartmann JuergenWeilheim1969Post SV Weilheim TriathlonGER
n/aHeiz RomanZürich1971ZHSUI
n/aJanser EdgarZürich1971ZHSUI
n/aJelmoni kimDöttingen1973freeradicalsAGSUI
n/aJEQUIER GILLESBâle1975SUI
n/aKOCH HANSRothenburg1972Team Koach / Tri HergiswilLUSUI
n/aLENGWILER ROMANWalchwil1976Team KoachSUI
n/aLenz IvanNaters1971Triathlonclub OberwallisVSSUI
n/aLevy YanivRamat Hasharon1975Y&YISR
n/aLogiudice AlbertoKilchberg ZH1975SUI
n/aLopes MarioSchlieren1973Tri Team LimmattalZHSUI
n/aLOREZ PETERFällanden1971ZHSUI
n/aLOSMA SIMONEBracca (BG)1974Asd steel triathlonITA
n/aLustenberger YvesBallwil1972LUSUI
n/aMaggi FrancescoVOGOGNA1972TrilakeITA
n/aMaraniello AlessandroCarona1973TISUI
n/aMAURI FAUSTODavesco-Soragno1974A-club Savosa CapriascaSUI
n/aMEIER LEONARDOComano1974Team Triathlon CapriascaSUI
n/aMinger RudiZürich1967TrigetherZHSUI
n/aMulitze ThomasHessen - Linden1968Triathlon WetterauGER
n/aMUREDDU RALFTesserete1967TISUI
n/anecrisi riccardomassagno1972TBLTIITA
n/aPanontin AnthonyMontagnola1967Tri Team TicinoTICAN
n/apenabad marioVésenaz1972GESUI
n/aPersoneni SimoneMinusio1974TIITA
n/aPivetti FabioArogno1970TIITA
n/aPohlmann JensEnnetbürgen1969NWGER
n/aPugliesi SeverinoCastel San Pietro1968TISUI
n/aREGAMEY NICOLASAdligenswil1970LUSUI
268ROSAMILIA GERARDOTenero1968TISUI
n/aRöther PatrickBättwil-FlühBättwil1972SOSUI
n/aSchmied CraigLöhningen1974SHSUI
n/aSCHOLZ DIETERKonstanz1972ASC KonstanzGER
n/aSEILER IVANDietikon1975SUI
n/aSpinelli RomeoWinterthur1972Finishers WinterthurZHITA
n/aSuhner NicolasLugano1970Team Thriatlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aVaccaro StefanoGimel1973VDSUI
n/aValli PierreAgarone1970Aptar Beauty + HomeTISUI
n/avon Hardenberg FritzBern1973IrondudesBEGER

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 45-54 W (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBianchi Nicola SylviaMonte Carasso1974TISUI
n/aCarrara ManuelaGAVIRATE1969ElbamanITA
n/aCavaglieri ClaireAgarone1974Triteam TicinoTISUI
n/aFiori Balestra CarolaLumino1970Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aGalasso WallyBombinasco1970EndorfinaTISUI
n/aHuhle BiancaAmlikon-Bissegg1967ASC KonstanzTGGER
n/aKyttälä MiraRheinfelden1974SUI
n/aLarsson MiaDavos Dorf1974Tri Runners BadenSWE
n/aRacca SabrinaTENERO1971Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aSALVADOR SILVIAZürich1969SUI
n/aSlekiene JurgitaUster1972ZHSUI
n/aValentini ElenaPregassona1968Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aZiethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 55-64 M (32 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAppius ChristophWattwil1962SGSUI
n/aARGIOLAS SILVANOPregassona1964Tri Team TicinoTIITA
n/aBarDov YuvalRamat Hasharon1961Y&YISR
n/aBEINTNER MICHAELWeidenberg1959Spirit of TicinoGER
n/aCorsin SpillerThusis1964Tri Team CalandaSUI
n/aDEGIORGI ENZOManno1966SUI
n/aDirnhofer StefanBasel1964BSAUT
n/aDittel ReinerLandesbergen1960GER
n/aDubach MarkusAllschwil1962BLSUI
n/aDÜRRENBERGER MARCELAnwil1961TSV AnwilSUI
n/aGEHRING THOMASKilchberg ZH1959SUI
n/aGeisler JörgZug1965ZGGER
n/aGilardi SandroGiubiasco1961TISUI
n/aGISEL PATRIKPuplinge1962GESUI
n/aGürtler MartinAllschwil1962BLSUI
n/aHimte FranzMoers1960Bayer08 UerdingenGER
n/aIlg_HWZ PeterZürich1965Free RadicalsZHSUI
n/aKrähenbühl AndreasHombrechtikon1966ZHSUI
n/aMaggetti ClaudioBrissago1965TISUI
n/aMazzola DanieleMontagnola1964Tri team TicinoTISUI
n/aMazzotta CosimoViganello1962TISUI
n/aMombelli PlinioParadiso1964TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aMUFF ALDOMURALTO1957TISUI
n/aPisani RaffaeleSorengoSorengo1962TriTeamTicinoTISUI
n/aRebsamen KurtKüsnacht ZH1962ZHSUI
n/aRemo RibaryHinteregg1959TRIZOZHSUI
n/aSCHAWALDER ALEXANDERWidnau1962Team Radsport FreiSUI
n/aSchindler UweEstorf1958TriLizardsGER
n/aSILVAGNA ALESSANDROBalerna1963TIITA
n/aSTIRNIMANN PASCALAgarone1964Triathlon Team TicinoSUI
n/aTozzi FaustoBastiglia1965Modena TriathlonIITA
n/aVITA CLAUDIOGuendisau1966ZHITA

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 55-64 W (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aEngelhardt PaolaLocarno1964Scuderia Adriano EngelhardtTISUI
n/aFein KarinAdliswil1965Team KoachZHSUI
n/aHÜSSER ANGELIKAZug1958ZGSUI
n/aItta MaximilianaBubikon1961ZHNED
n/aNussbaumer CarinePfeffingen1965SVBaselBLSUI
n/aRibary AnitaHinteregg1962LC Meilen Tri TeamZHSUI
n/aSTEFFENS ANDREAEgg b. Zürich1965LC Meilen Tri TeamZHGER
n/aTorre MarySementina1957TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI

TOP

Triathlon Olimpico 65+ M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBraun DieterKleindietwil1952Tri Team OensingenSUI
n/aSala DanteGiubiasco1956Tri Team TicinoTISUI

TOP

Triathlon Medium

Triathlon Medium 18-34 MTriathlon Medium 18-34 WTriathlon Medium 35-44 MTriathlon Medium 35-44 WTriathlon Medium 45-54 MTriathlon Medium 45-54 WTriathlon Medium 55-64 MTriathlon Medium 55-64 W

Triathlon Medium 18-34 M (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBANNWART FABIANAadorf1993SUI
n/aBirrer MichaelWädenswil1993ZHSUI
n/aDominic SchulerMerligen2002BESUI
n/aEwen KerharoSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1987TRIVIERAVDFRA
n/aFava NiccoloTradate1988ASD Varese TriathlonITA
n/aFoppolo PietroSan Pellegrino Terme1992Raschiani Triathlon PaveseITA
n/aGrenti Emanueleparma1995CUS ParmaITA
n/aHermann RobinLangnau am Albis1998Team KoachZHSUI
n/aHüftle TimoIllnau1997ZHSUI
n/aJacobs KurtZürich1987TrigetherZHBEL
n/aKARRER YVESBever1994BRA
n/aKeller GianlucaHorgen1997ZHSUI
n/aKISSLING YVESBinningen1990Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV BaselSUI
n/aKron TobiasEttingen1998Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team/ SV BaselBLSUI
n/aKuster FabianZürich1996Tri Team LimmattalSUI
n/aMIGLIACCIO AndreaGenève1988GEITA
n/aPALACINO CAVIEDES GABRIELFerney Voltaire1987COL
n/aPeralta PatricioNeuchâtel1989NECHI
n/aSACKMANN JULIANWinterthur1997TG HüttenSUI
n/aStocker DominikLuzern1993LUSUI
n/aStrzalkowski DamianMännedorf1987ZHGER
n/aTheiler OliverRichterswil1994ZHSUI
n/aTRABATTONI GIACOMOEgg b. Zürich1992SUI
n/aTscherry Johann PeterChur1988Tri-Team CalandaGRSUI
n/aWONKE ALEXANDERKarben1995GER
n/aWooldridge JoelBexley2000AUS

TOP

Triathlon Medium 18-34 W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDésirée YeginsoyUnterentfelden1990AGSUI
n/aHerzog SophieBasel1993Avoras RTBLSUI
n/aISENRICH RAHELChur1990Triteam CalandaSUI
n/aMerlo StefanieEffretikon1990ZHSUI
n/aMiglar LinaWallisellen1988TG HüttenZHSUI
n/aSchischlik ClaraGranges (Veveyse)1992Triathlon Club ValaisFRAUT
n/aStefanini CamillaZürich1995ZHITA
n/aZOLLINGER FABIENNEWetzikon ZH1996TG HüttenSUI
n/aZurschmiede NadineAarau1989crossfirecoachingAGSUI

TOP

Triathlon Medium 35-44 M (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBARNER MARTINBasel1977Wildcats Swiss Triathlon / SV BaselBSDEN
n/aBECKER-FAHR YvesHorgen1981Tempo Sport Be The ChangeZHGER
n/aBenz PatricEffretikon1979MTV IllnauZHSUI
n/aCACURIO TOMMASOEysins1977CNN TRI NYONSUI
n/aCALLEGARI MANUELAndelfingen1980finishers winterthurZHSUI
n/aCepon BojanRheinsulz1980AGSUI
n/aCOCQUIO RAFFAELEUggiate Trevano (CO)1977ITA
n/aCooke JarrodZürich1985Team Zoot EuropeZHAUS
n/aDebons NicolasSavièse1978Tempo Sport BE THE CHANGE- Tri ValaisVSSUI
n/aEngler DominicKüsnacht ZH1985TriRebels / Powerlab.chZHSUI
n/aFaden PascalWeesen1981LB TrainingSGSUI
n/aGabriele LucaDelémont1980Tri Club JuveJUSUI
n/aGalasso AlessandroBombinasco1979EndorfinaTISUI
n/aGalli StefanoLugano1977Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aGäumann ThomasSchaffhausen1980Tristar SchaffhausenSHSUI
n/aGeldenhuys JacoZürich1983ZHRSA
n/aGrimaldi Rocco LucianoLUINO1986A.S.D. Varese TriathlonITA
n/aGuarino MarcoVolketswil1978TG-HüttenZHSUI
n/aGuillaume GruberSavièse1983TRIATHLON CLUB VALAISVSSUI
n/aGuzman EnriqueZürich1986Triathlon Club TrigetherZHSUI
n/aHilpert SaschaBaden1983SUI
n/aLAUBER DANIELThayngen1985Tristar SchaffhausenSOSUI
n/aMaarten VerhelstBaar1985tri team zugerlandZGSUI
n/aMadonna RiccardoLocarno1978Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
n/aMühlemann RalphZürich1986ZHSUI
n/aPlatipodis NikolaosGlattpark1978ZHSUI
n/aReto GygaxWinterthur1978Finishers / TrimaticZHSUI
n/aRochat VincentCrans-Montana1980Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI
n/aROSSI STEFANO MARCO PAOLOMilano (MI)1980TRITALYITA
n/aSchaefer TobiasZürichZürich1985ZHGER
n/aVarona Morato Horacio JoséKreuzlingen1983ASC KonstanzTGESP
n/aVETTER MATTHIASOberaach1986TRI Club BodenseeTGGER
n/aWüllner UlrichZürich1978ZHGER
n/aZAMMOUT CHRISTOPHECarros1977AAA TRIATHLONFRA

TOP

Triathlon Medium 35-44 W (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aANGELICCHIO NOELLEBoniswil1977AGSUI
n/aBRUGGMANN CORINNESchaffhausen1983Tristar SchaffhausenSHSUI
n/aErat LuciaHerrliberg1985Tempo-Sport BE THE CHANGEZHSUI
n/aKaufmann CarmenBrunnen1982Tripl3SZSUI
n/aMartina FreyenmuthArth1981Team KoachSZSUI
n/aPERAZZI ELENARivera1980TISUI
n/aVetter GabrielaOberaach1986TRI Club BodenseeSUI
n/aWilhelm NadineAarau1981crossfirecoachingAGSUI
n/aWIRZ ANDREAHünibach1986Tempo Sport BE THE CHANCEBESUI
n/aZanini ElodieGrimisuat1980Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI

TOP

Triathlon Medium 45-54 M (38 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgresti FrancisCamorino1975Tri Team TicinoTIFRA
n/aBaelli Ivo RobertoBern19683athlon BernBESUI
n/aBELLINI ALAINChéserex1974CNN Tri NyonSUI
n/abionda albertogravellona toce1972trilakeITA
n/abronzi paoloDavesco-Soragno1969SUI
n/aCartner MatthewZürich1974ZHSUI
n/aCasciano GerardoZürich1975ZHSUI
n/aCosma ChristianSumirago1975varese triathlonITA
n/aCotting ChristopheMARLY1972Triathlon FribourgSUI
n/aCruceli BattistaCamorino1968Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aDavid SchützSierre1974Triathlon club ValaisVSSUI
n/aEIGENMANN MAXHorgen1968Beyondgravity.comSUI
n/aEl Hassanie WissamLocarno1968squaloTISUI
n/aERAT PABLOHerrliberg1971Tempo-Sport bethechangeZHSUI
n/aFürst RogerVolketswil1969ZHSUI
n/aGalante StefanoVarese1970Oxygen triathlonSUI
n/aGARCIA WILLIAMGutenswil1972SUI
n/aGasparini PaoloBuguggiate 1968Asd varese triathlonITA
n/aghirardelli sergioBreganzona1968TISUI
n/aGIACOMELLI LUCASondrio (SO)1973Pt Skyrunning AsdITA
n/aHeim MichaelYverdon-les-Bains1969TRYverdonVDSUI
n/aHund AndreBad Neustadt1974GER
n/aInvernizzi BrunoQuartino1971TRIATHLON TEAM TICINOTISUI
n/aJuan OrtegaConfignon1975GESUI
n/aKuettel LarsMalters1972Loolaba Triathlon ClubLUSUI
n/aLiebhauser DanielZollikon1972ZHSUI
n/aLivius RonaldZug1969ZGNED
n/aMatthias MichaelBern19673athlon BernBEGER
n/aMichael BrunnerUster1973ZHSUI
n/aMüller GordiDietikon1969Tri Tteam LimmattalZHSUI
n/aOlaf WerwitzkeUnterägeri1971ZGGER
n/aPatrice DennielRéchy1973TRIATHLON CLUB VALAISVSSUI
n/aRigamonti FabioThônex1975GESUI
n/arossato giannibolzano1968ITA
n/aTheiner ManfredNidfurn1970GLSUI
n/aTOMASELLI LEOHergiswil NW1969Team KoachSUI
n/aWeber AndréAndwil SG1974Team KoachSGSUI
n/aWettstein StefanSuhr1974crossfirecoachingAGSUI

TOP

Triathlon Medium 45-54 W (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDi Stefano AntonellaEngelburg1971SGITA
n/aForni BrunaSondrio1974ITA
n/aIn-Albon TinaBasel1976Tria VC AllschwilBSSUI
n/aKoulouri LuziaEbmatingen1968ZHSUI
n/aTandler SandraEbertswil1971ZHSUI
n/aTASSI CECILIABellinzona1973TRITEAMTICINOTIMEX

TOP

Triathlon Medium 55-64 M (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAxel GerockWeingarten1961SSC KarlsruheGER
n/aBachmann GeraldMarly1964Triathlon FribourgFRSUI
n/aBerger PatrickAgarone1966TISUI
n/aCathélaz AlainYvorne1964VDSUI
n/aChris KOCHWinterthur1962Finishers WinterthurZHSUI
n/aChristian KälinAesch ZH1958SSC LangnauZHSUI
n/aClases ChristophEbmatingen1964ZHSUI
n/aJungkunz ClemensLauf1964TV 48 ErlangenGER
n/aLEFFLER MATTHIASRupperswil1965AGSUI
n/aMONACO MAUROVerscio1965SUI
n/aPoletti MartinHergiswil NW1964Tri Club HergiswilNWSUI
n/aPozzi FedericoBrescia1958Triathlon BresciaITA
n/aPUIGSERVER ERICSaxon1964Tri ValaisVSSUI
n/aStephan KämpfenOberentfelden1959Tri-Club AarauAGSUI
n/aZeuggin ChrsitianMuttenz1966Tria BasileaBLSUI

TOP

Triathlon Medium 55-64 W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aKUSTER BARBARAZürich1960Tri Team LimmattalZHSUI

TOP

Kids Triathlon

Baby Zip 3-4 MBaby Zip 3-4 WMini Zip 5-7 MMini Zip 5-7 WScolari 10-11 MScolari 10-11 WScolari 12-13 MScolari 12-13 WSpeedy Zip 8-9 MSpeedy Zip 8-9 W

Baby Zip 3-4 M (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCerasuolo NilSoazza2018GRSUI
n/aGIUSSANI MATTEORiva San Vitale2018TIITA
n/aHögstadius NilsMännedorf2017ZHSUI
n/aKeller EliaVezia2018TISUI
n/aMazzoleni JustinMinusio2017TISUI
n/aStekel EdoardoComano2018GREENHOPETISUI
599Tanadini ZenoLosone2018TISUI
n/aThomas Jack HenryMuzzano2018TIUSA

TOP

Baby Zip 3-4 W (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAltendorfer KaylaCanobbio2017TISUI
n/aBrändli MiraLosone2017TISUI
n/aCalvello GretaContra2017TISUI
n/aCasparis LuciaLosone2017TISUI
n/aChiandussi NicoleDavesco-Soragno2017TISUI
n/aColombo AdaMinusio2017SUI
n/aDell'Avo ZoeLosone2017TISUI
n/aGaletta AgataColdrerio2017TISUI
n/aNeubert LaraMendrisio2018TISUI
n/aPasinetti GrataLosone2018TISUI
n/aPortmann MaxWiggen2017LUSUI
n/aSperzagni GiorgiaStabioStabio2017TISUI

TOP

Mini Zip 5-7 M (36 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAGOSTINETTI BRENNOTorricella2014SUI
592Ardito RubénLocarno2016LocarnoTISUI
n/aBarattolo Tommaso6874 Castel San Pietro2016TISUI
n/aBrenna MartinoTesserete2014TTC Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
596Broggini LeonardoLosone2014TISUI
n/aCeresa Tobia6648 Minusio2015TISUI
n/aCHIANDUSSI NOAHDavesco-Soragno2015SUI
n/aDELL'AVO LIONELLosone2015SUI
n/aFiscalini GretaLosone2014Tri UnionSUI
n/aGALETTA SEBASTIANOColdrerio2015SUI
n/aGaschler JonathanBinningen2015BLCAN
n/aGhezelbash DanielErlenbach ZH2014SUI
n/aGianettoni SteveMinusio2015TISUI
n/aHaenggi BenSolduno2016SUI
n/aHaertle AlanLosone2016TISUI
n/aHaldner AmirFlims Waldhaus2014GRSUI
n/aKempton RichardZürich2016SUI
n/aKERN VALENTINBelmont-Lausanne2015VDSUI
n/aLeibfritz PeterBottmingen2015BLGER
n/aLunghi EthanAgarone2015TISUI
n/aMacri FlavioBaar2016ZGSUI
597Malinverno IvanMelide2016TISUI
n/aMalva EneaWettingen2015AGSUI
n/aMerizzi DanieleMinusio2014TISUI
n/aPASINETTI ELIALosone2015SUI
n/aPeter RiccardoOberkirch2016LUSUI
n/aPORTIOLI LUDOVICOPonte Capriasca2014SUI
n/aRAJDA-MONDRAGON KRZYSZTOFMeilen2014SUI
n/aRiederer SanuSt. Moritz2014GRSUI
n/aSPERZAGNI ROBERTOStabio2014SUI
n/aSTEKEL MATTEOComano2015GREENHOPESUI
n/aStuber NikSt. Moritz2015GRSUI
n/aTUNESI OLIVERAgarone2015SUI
n/aWirth KevinKirchlindach2014BESUI
n/aWitik ZenoVezia2014TISUI
n/aZANNI YANNICKBrissago2015SUI

TOP

Mini Zip 5-7 W (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAstrelli LeaComano2014Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aBarattolo LaviniaCastel San Pietro2016TISUI
n/aCOLOMBO TEAMinusio2014SUI
n/aDomeniconi CoralineBidogno2015Thriathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aForni NorahGrono2014TriTeamTicinoFuturaGRSUI
n/aGemperle NinaS. Vittore2015GRSUI
n/aGenazzi SofiaMaggia2014TISUI
n/aGianetti TeaBalerna2016CaliforniaTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aHaertle MarinaLosone2014TISUI
n/aHögstadius FilippaMännedorf2015ZHSUI
n/aKeller LenaVezia2014TISUI
n/aKoch VerenaDübendorf2015ZHSUI
n/aKurmann LindaGordola2014TTTTISUI
n/aMaggi GaiaVOGOGNA2015ITA
n/aMetzger AmélieNürensdorf2014ZHSUI
n/aMoss CharlotteJonen2016AGCAN
n/aMurpf LynnKaltbach2016BESUI
n/aNEUBERT LEAMendrisio2015SUI
n/aORSO ALEXCamignolo2014SGSUI
n/aPagliuca NoemiMinusio2014TISUI
n/aPortmann LaraWiggen2015LUSUI
n/aRajda-Mondragon EmiliaMeilen2016ZHSUI
n/aVICKERS ELLAZürich2014ZHSUI
n/aZAMMOUT JULIETCarros2014CARROS NATATIONFRA
n/aZanini ZoeMaggia2014SUI

TOP

Scolari 10-11 M (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorasi EliaGentilino2011TISUI
n/aBoverio YvanAvegno2011TTTTISUI
n/aCanepa HiagoCaslano2011TriUnionSUI
n/aFISCALINI GABRIELLosone2010Tri UnionSUI
n/aGenazzi GioeleMaggia2011TISUI
n/aHeise MorlonTeningen2011GER
n/aIaconi MatteoLosone2010TriUnionTISUI
n/aJäggin KilianLosone2011TISUI
n/aKurmann LeoGordola2011TTTTISUI
n/aLuchessa WilliamRiazzino2011TriunionTISUI
n/aPASTI BENSilvaplana2011GRSUI
n/aSalis Gian AdriSchiers2011GRSUI
n/aSantacroce MattiaTenero2011Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aSchwander FabianRichterswil2010ZHSUI
n/aStegmann Gian AndriSt. Moritz2010GRSUI
n/aTakes CasparBottmingen2011SBOBLGER
n/aTakes MoritzBottmingen2010SBOBLGER
n/aTENISCH GIANBrig2010Triathlon OberwallisSUI
n/aZAMMOUT CLEMENTCarros2011CARROS NATATIONFRA

TOP

Scolari 10-11 W (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAGRESTI CHLOÉCamorino2010Tri UnionSUI
n/aAhlawat MayaRoaix2010FRA
n/aAsietti CeciliaGolino2010TISUI
n/aBernardoni EmmaComano2010TriunionTISUI
n/aBomio-Pacciorini SaraAvegno2010TrunionTISUI
n/aBrazzola ElisaCastel San Pietro2011CaliforniaTISUI
n/aColombo MiaMinusio2010SUI
n/aFerrari AlyssaGordola2010TriUnionTISUI
n/aGianetti SelinaBalerna2011CaliforniaTISUI
n/aGuarino ElenaBreganzona2011TISUI
n/aHorn AlayaCugnasco2011TISUI
n/aLOBSIGER AMBRACamorino2010TriunionTISUI
n/aLOBSIGER GIADACamorino2010TriunionSUI
n/aLorenz TiareRied-Brig2011VSSUI
n/aLOREZ YAELFällanden20103star cats wallisellenSUI
n/aMarsden TeaganOberwil2011BLCAN
n/aMerizzi IrisMinusio2010TISUI
n/aORSO JESSICACamignolo2011TISUI
n/aRIEDERER LIASt. Moritz2011GRSUI
n/aZimmermann WinonaSt. Moritz2010GRSUI

TOP

Scolari 12-13 M (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAngelicchio LucaBoniswil2009AGSUI
n/aBARNER WILLIAM FASMERBasel2009BSSUI
n/aBECKER MARCSt. Moritz2009GRSUI
n/aBijlhouwer FinnSatteins2008Tri Team BludenzTIAUT
n/aBischof YoriCorteglia2009TISUI
n/aBrunner SébastienMinusio2008TriunionTISUI
n/aElsässer LuisLeinfelden-Echterdingen2008GER
n/aFiala TommasoCanobbio2009TriunionTISUI
n/afryand fynnBrig2008VSSUI
n/aHarrer NoahAichtal2008Skiclub Aichtal e.V.GER
n/aHeise RobinTeningen2009GER
n/aIaconi SamueleLosone2008TriUnionTISUI
n/aJEQUIER LOISBâle2008SUI
n/aKOSKA MILOSZGordola2009TriUnionTIPOL
n/aLeibfritz PaulBottmingen2009BLGER
n/aLopes RaulMaur2008SCUWZHITA
n/aMADONNA RAFFAELELocarno2009TRIUNIONSUI
n/aMarsden EamonOberwil2009BLCAN
n/aRIEDERER MIKASt. Moritz2009GRSUI
n/aSawyer MicahCademario2009Lugano NuotoTISUI
n/aTami EmanueleComano2008TriunionTISUI
n/atenisch marcoBrig2009VSSUI
n/aWolff PhilippGentilino2009TISUI

TOP

Scolari 12-13 W (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrazzola AliceCastel San Pietro2008CaliforniaTISUI
n/aBuchser NathalieTenero2008TriunionTISUI
n/aBUVOLI MATILDEGrono2009TriUnionSUI
n/aGardner Lila AvaOriglio2008TRIUNIONTIGBR
n/aGerber LeaCanobbio2009TISUI
n/aGianetti LisaBalerna2008CaliforniaTISUI
n/aGubler LunaMINUSIO2008TriunionTISUI
n/aHirschi Kim NoëmiNeuenkirch2008LUSUI
n/aMarioni GiuliaBrüttisellen20083star cats wallisellenZHSUI
n/aMazzaretto AnnaSorengo2009Lugano NuotoTISUI
n/aPerriard MorganeLocarno2009TriUnionTISUI
n/aRuf MiaBalsthal2009TriTeam OensingenSOSUI
n/aRütti HannahBalsthal2008Triathlon OensingenSOSUI
n/aSpinedi AlessiaMezzovico2008Team Triathlon CapriascaSUI
n/aVerratti JamilaTenero2008TISUI
n/aWolff VanessaGentilino2008TISUI
n/aZAMMOUT JOANCarros2009CARROS NATATIONFRA

TOP

Speedy Zip 8-9 M (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAhlawat IshanRoaix2012FRA
n/aBAZZANA TOMMASOMoghegno-Aurigeno2012TISUI
593BEYELER SEBASTIANBironico2013KeformaTISUI
n/aBRÄNDLI RICKYLosone2012SUI
n/aCODIROLI FILIPPOMorbio Inferiore2012Team Triathlon MendrisiottoSUI
n/aFALCONI ElvinLosone2012TISUI
n/aFORNI JONASGrono2012TriTeamTicinoFuturaGRSUI
n/aGaletta DarioColdrerio2013TISUI
n/aGarbani Nerini OscarLugaggia2013Team triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aGaschler BradleyBinningen2013BLCAN
n/aGENTIZON GAËLSeseglio2012SUI
n/aGianettoni TimothyMinusio2012TISUI
n/aGiuntini LeonardoLocarno2013TISUI
n/aKERN TIMEOBelmont-Lausanne2012VDSUI
n/aKOCH RICHARDDübendorf2013ZHSUI
594Levi GabrieleDelémont2013JUSUI
n/aLurati LéonBrissago2013TISUI
n/aMACRI LORENZOBaar2013SUI
n/aMaggi FedericoVERBANIA2012ITA
n/aMariotti IonLocarno2013TISUI
n/amartinoni noahMinusio2012TISUI
n/aMazzoleni GeremiMinusio2012TISUI
n/aMoss RobinJonen2013AGCAN
n/aPezzi FrancescoMuralto2012TISUI
n/aRIZZI ETHANCavigliano2013SUI
n/aRÜEGSEGGER NOELOriglio2013SUI
n/aRusso AndreaLocarno2013TIITA
n/aSchuster FrankThun2012BESUI
n/aSCHWANDER SEVERINRichterswil2012ZHSUI
n/aSordi Gregorio LuigiMorbio Inferiore2012Team Triarthlon MendrisioTIITA
n/aSPERZAGNI FRANCESCOStabio2012TISUI
n/aSTÖCKLI NICULINSilvaplana2013GRSUI
n/aTremante NoèLocarno2012SUI
n/aTUNESI ALEXAgarone2013SUI

TOP

Speedy Zip 8-9 W (21 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAsietti VirginiaGolino2012TISUI
n/aBARNER VIKTORIA FASMERBasel2012BSSUI
n/aBECKER NATHALIESt. Moritz2012GRSUI
n/aBelvedere ZoeLopagno2012CapriascaTISUI
n/aBennicelli EmiliaTesserete2012Triathlon CapriascaTIITA
n/aBernardoni GloriaComano2012Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aBijlhouwer JujjaSatteins2013Tri Team BludenzTIAUT
n/aCasparis SofiaLosone2013Tri Team Ticino FuturaTISUI
n/aDomeniconi DeianiraBidogno2013Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aKASPER LAURASilvaplana2013GRSUI
n/aLeggeri CélineTesserete2012Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aLeibfritz RuthBottmingen2012BLGER
n/aMETZGER ALINANürensdorf2012ZHSUI
n/aMURPF MELINAKALTBACH2013LUSUI
n/aNicoletti AmelieMaggia2013TISUI
n/aPASTI KENDRASilvaplana2013GRSUI
n/aPellanda EsmeraldaLocarno2013TISUI
n/aRichina CamillaMedeglia2013TISUI
n/aSUTTER RENIAChur2013GRSUI
n/aTurco AngelaBrè sopra Lugano2013Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aVickers AmbreZürich2013ZHSUI

TOP

Youth Triathlon

Youth 14-15 MYouth 14-15 WYouth 16-17 MYouth 16-17 W

Youth 14-15 M (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
11BAZZANA LORENZOMoghegno-Aurigeno2006TriunionTISUI
48Bogana GiosuèBuseno2007TriunionGRSUI
52Bürgisser FinnIllnau2007SaubärenZHSUI
10Dubach EliaBalsthal2006Tri Team OensingenSOSUI
5Hartmann MoritzWeilheim2007Post SV Weilheim TriathlonGER
6JEQUIER BRAISBâle2006SV BaselSUI
13Mazzaretto PietroSorengo2007Lugano NuotoTISUI
7Oberholzer EmrysCollombey2007Red-Fish NeuchâtelVSSUI
12Rigamonti EliaS. Antonino2006TriUnionTISUI
110Rosamilia AdrianoTenero2007TISUI
9Ruf MennoBalsthal2006TriTeam OensingenSOSUI
8Schwarz SeverinFehraltorf2006TG HüttenZHSUI

TOP

Youth 14-15 W (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
54Aliu LeoniaFischbach-Göslikon20063star cats WallisellenAGSUI
4Buri MartinaPregassona2007TriUnionTISUI
1BUVOLI AMÉLIEGrono2006TriUnionSUI
3Fehlmann JulietteEgerkingen2007Tri-Team OensingenSOSUI
50Gruber IlariaSilvaplana2006Home of Triathlon St. MoritzGRSUI
2Marioni LauraBrüttisellen20073star cats wallisellenZHSUI
80SCHÄR TOSCAHünenberg See2006Checkpoint ZugerlandSUI

TOP

Youth 16-17 M (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
46Bertola FabioVira (Gambarogno)2005TriUnionTISUI
15Heutschi leonBalsthal2005Tri-Team OensingenSOSUI
120KNUPFER TRISTANOdogno2005unionTri SUI
17Matter EricHorw2005Triathlon Club HergiswilLUSUI
16Niederberger Dominik- Bitte auswählen -2004Triathlon Club HergiswilNWSUI

TOP

Youth 16-17 W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
14Schmid SarinaWolfhausen2004ZHSUI

TOP

Staffetta/Staffel

Staffetta Olimpico MStaffetta Olimpico MIXStaffetta Olimpico W

Staffetta Olimpico M (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
621Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&run / CDO bike&runTISUIBarloggio Damiano, Pagani Ivan, Antognini Davide
609BOSETTI LUCAAirolo1992GS Molinera / Mi e Ti e il GS MolineraTIITABosetti Marco, Giacchino Gaetano, Bosetti Luca
635CALZOLARO ROBERTOPonte Capriasca1965Team Triathlon Capriasca (TTC) / RES-RAVTISUICalzolaro Roberto, Biffi Luca, Ravano Emanuele
604Cerasuolo KewinSoazza1987KeRoMaGRSUICosta Romano, Cerasuolo Kewin, Delorenzi Marco
618giunta carmeloarcisate1975rapelli multisport / rapelli multisportITAucci stefano, custodi marco, giunta carmelo
605Hoffmann RogerGordola1976TriTeamTicino / RogerPatTISUIHoffmann Roger, Patrick Ferrari
649Lunghi DanieleAgarone1980CHE NOIA VINCERETISUILunghi Daniele, Rossini Luca, Stival Daniele
647Magro Massimilianobesozzo1978Orange BullsITAMassimiliano Magro, Davide Scigliano, Nico Pianta
301RÜFENACHT CHRISTIANHergiswil NW1973Triathlon Club Hergiswil / Tri Club HergiswilNWSUIRüfenacht Christian, Matter Eric, Niederberger Dominik
600Spini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982FIT FORMTISUIGhisletta Gustavo, Uboldi Dimitri, D’iorio Noah
607VIDAL MARCOPregassona1970I 3 PandiniTIITAVidal Jan, Vidal Marco, Vidal Tristano
296Zappa MarzioBesazio1969Tri Team Swiss Life TicinoTISUIZappa Marzio, Massera Fabio, Nowak Olivier

TOP

Staffetta Olimpico MIX (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
300Barloggio MatteoCugnasco-Gerra1988CDO bike&run mix / CDO bike&run mixTISUIBarloggio Stefania, Barloggio Damiano, Minini Ivan
623Biasi FlavioComano1969SpritzTISUIBernasconi Solange, Biasi Flavio, Buso Patrizio
627Fröhlicher MircoComano1981Lümaga TeamTISUIMani Marco, Fröhlicher Mirco, Meier De Vecchi Federica
615Gaffuri SandraColdrerio1992Drink TeamTISUIGaffuri Sandra, Todisco Mattia, Gaffuri Giacomo
643GAFFURI SARAColdrerio1990I CUCUMERISUIGaffuri Sara, Parini Alvaro, Gaffuri Simone
598Juraszek AdriannaComo1991Juraszek TeamPOLJuraszek Adrianna, McKechnie Alexander, McKechnie ;ark
629Luchetti LuanaLugano1990DaniluTISUILuchetti Luana, Frosini Davide, Cancellieri Nico
292Mitrovic JovanBreganzona1991Team EasyTISUIMitrovic Jovan, Mitrovic Ivan, Roncoroni Flavie
645Nebiker RuthBasel1962TriAngelBSSUIRuth Nebiker, Paul Dubach, Claude Weil
601Rigby JonathanPrangins1998MARROW LAUSANNEVDSUIRigby Jonathan, Cortesi Malù, Dirbach Fabienne
632Rivera SiriaS. Pietro20022 Momò + 1TISUIRivera Siria, Ferretti Livio, Bianchi Guido
630Takes MartinBottmingen1978Bottmingen unitedBLNEDTakes Martin, Leibfritz Melanie, Takes Julia
639Zobrist GiuliaLocarno1996TRIFOLIUMTISUIZobrist Giulia, Lambert Catherine, Spigaglia Fabiano

TOP

Staffetta Olimpico W (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
606BOSETTI LUCAAirolo1992GS Molinera / SowiesoTIITATou Basia, Freudenberger Kathrin, Bertoni Maria Elena
625Minini MalinSolduno1994Triathlon Team Ticino / the power girlTISUIBastos Pinto Daniela, Guidali Sveva, Minini Malin
603Schwarzenbach MiriamComano1989LaMiCriTISUISchwarzenbach Miriam, Soldini Laura, Frapolli Cristina

TOP

Duathlon Medium

Duathlon Medium MDuathlon Medium W

Duathlon Medium M (44 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAffentranger PatrickFischbach - Göslikon1968AGSUI
n/aAlagona AndreaLocarno2001TriUnionTISUI
n/aAlfassi SamiDietikon1966TRI Team LimmattalZHSUI
n/aBordogna FelixWinterthur1974LSVWZHSUI
n/aCalarese MaurizioGrindelwald1980BESUI
n/aCorti GiuseppeCantù1969VALXER TRAITHLON TEAM A.S.D.IITA
n/aDa Silva Saraiva FilipeGontenschwil1972JP3TeamAGPOR
n/aDe Pizzol StefanRapperswil SG1992SC DiembergSGSUI
n/aDubuis OlivierConthey1967Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI
n/aFranzoni StefanoBreganzona1986TRI TEAM TICINOTIITA
n/aFrauchiger EdiInterlaken1973BE/JBSUI
98GROB ERNESTOLocarno1951SS LocarnoSUI
n/aGrossauer Jens-MichaelGreifensee1993Powerlabs Rebels / Duathlon National TeamZHSUI
n/aGuidi MarcoChiasso1992Overcome ASDTISUI
n/aGuillen Garcia Jean PaulUrtenen-Schönbühl1978JP3TeamBESUI
n/aGutknecht ValentinRiehen1998Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV BaselBSSUI
n/aHafner AndreasWinterthurWinterthur1960ZHSUI
n/aHasler CarolArlesheim1963crespoBLSUI
n/aHäuselmann MartinMerenschwand1979Crespo.chAGSUI
n/aHostettler WernerHondrich1952crespo.chBESUI
n/aJuan OrtegaConfignon1975GESUI
n/aKÄLIN ANDREASWollerau1991CESPO.CH/Swiss Triathlon TeamSZSUI
n/aKäppeli BennoMerenschwand1969Crespo.chAGSUI
n/aLustenberger RichardFrauenfeld1998TG HüttenTGSUI
n/aManzoni MauroZürich1980ZHSUI
n/aMARTY STEFANSteinen1979eroxswiss / crespo.chSZSUI
n/aMichael HirschiRüschegg-Heubach1977Gantrischbike.chBE/JBSUI
n/amoretto albertoproserpio1984Tri Team TicinoITA
n/aMuff RomanFehraltorf1973ZHSUI
n/aOBERHOLZER JordanCollombey1977VSSUI
n/aOtt MichaelKilchberg ZH1982Duathlon National TeamZHSUI
n/aPanizza FrancoTirano1966ITA
n/aPasotti LucaCONCESIO1980lykos triathlon teamITA
n/aPfanner MichaelThun1987My Sport Trophy BikeBESUI
n/aPRINI ALESSANDROMuzzano1978Tri Team TicinoTIITA
n/aRICUPERO DAVIDECasnate (CO)1977Tri Team TicinoITA
n/aRinaldi MarcoLanghirano1994CUS PARMAITA
n/aSigismondi RobertoBern1981BESUI
n/aThomson MarkWinterthur1970Gantrischbike.chSUI
n/aWaser ValentinMerenschwand2005AGSUI
n/aWhite SeanMeilen1980ZHESP
n/aWüest RaphaelAdligenswil1976Schifferle CoachingLUSUI
n/aZanotti KrisNave1983Lykos triathlon teamITA
n/aZehnder FabianWädenswil1987TG HüttenZHSUI

TOP

Duathlon Medium W (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAndrea Lisbeth KäppeliMerenschwand1977Crespo.chAGSUI
n/aContri RacheleLugano1984TISUI
n/aDenniel Marie-ClaireRechy1977Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI
n/aDubuis SophieConthey1965Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUI
n/aJoana UmbrichtWürenlos1985AGSUI
n/aMaurer MelanieHindelbank1988Duathlon National TeamBESUI
n/aNicole HüsserSchongau1978steadystate / crespoLUSUI
n/aNina ZollerChurChur1987RMV Chur / Duathlon National TeamGRSUI
n/aPuigserver AnnyvonneSaxon1966Triathlon Club ValaisFRA
n/aSarah FriedenUrtenen-Schönbühl1993BESUI
n/aUrech JanineDürrenäsch1990AGSUI
n/aVickers NadiaZürich 1977ZHSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland