The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

GP Rossa - Camminarossa

Gran Premio Rossa

FF40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

F (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
45Erbetta FabiolaBellinzona1983GAB BellinzonaTISUI
84Fasani AliceMesocco2003San BernardinoGRSUI
32Locarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
52Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

F40 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
35Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977TISUI
39Polti YleniaGrono1972YMG POLTIGRSUI
20Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
21Scholz MartinaTorre1978TISUI

TOP

F50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
25Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
75Casalini DorotheaDino1963TISUI
41dimmer janetVico Morcote1961TIGBR
53Soldini MariaCanobbio1952USCTISUI
22Zamboni Amaro LaraBigorio1970USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M20 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
80Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
48Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
26Bulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
85Calabresi NicolaPianezzo1982ACDTISUI
85Calabresi NicolaPianezzo1982ACDTISUI
37Martignoni LucaLosone1993TISUI
58Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
23Mascherpa FrancescoCapiago Intimiano1995ITA
87Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI

TOP

M40 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
61Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
61Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
33Bertini MassimilianoCastano Primo1973ITA
42Calà DavideBellinzona1975TISUI
44Cippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
30Forni Rubengrono1975MoesaRunnersGRSUI
47Marta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa RunnersGRITA
67Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Sci Club FrottGRSUI
46Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977GAB BELLINZONATISUI
83Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
36RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
51Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
49Stampanoni LeonidaBigorio1974USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
63Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
29Storni RemyS. Vittore1981Moesa RunnersGRSUI
56Uribe AntonioReinach BL1972ESP

TOP

M50 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
48Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
55CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971rcbTISUI
74Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
30MUREDDU RALFTesserete1967USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
38Polti LinoGrono1963YMG POLTIGRSUI
81Zala WalterMesocco1967GRSUI

TOP

M60 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
50Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
65Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
40dimmer simonVico Morcote1961TISUI
54Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
82Pedrotti-Ferrari CesareS. Vittore1955Runners MoesaGRSUI
86Pellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG StabioTISUI
66Scheps AlfioGeroldswil1952ZHITA

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
62Arizzoli JordanGiubiasco2005RC BellinzonaTISUI
43Fumi GiacomoLeggia2007MOESA RUNNERSGRSUI
69Marzoli GregoryRossa2009Sci Club FrottGRSUI

TOP

CamminaRossa

Walking/Nordic Walking (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
60Arizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
77Caprioli DaphneBellinzona1981TISUI
77Caprioli DaphneBellinzona1981TISUI
76Caprioli GiulioBellinzona2010TISUI
78Capriroli DalilaBellinzona2009TISUI
91Fibbioli Wagner FedeZürich1970ZHSUI
70Marzoli GretaRossa2012Sci Club FrottGRSUI
68Marzoli RominaRossa1983GRSUI
92Pascale AntonellaAlife1972ITA
71Pedretti MoiraRoveredo GR1981GRSUI
72Peretti EmmaRoveredo GR2012GRSUI
73Peretti NicoleRoveredo GR2015GRSUI
64Scanziani SofiaBELLINZONA1973Runner's Club Bellinzona RCBTISUI

TOP

Kids Run

Kids FKids M

Kids F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
27Forni NorahGrono2014Sab BellinzonaGRSUI

TOP

Kids M (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
28FORNI JONASGrono2012Sab BellinzonaGRSUI
79Mainetti EricClaro2014Sci Club FrottTISUI
31Vosti GiordanoRoveredo2015GRSUI
90Wagner DylanZürich2013ZHSUI
89Wagner StevenZürich2011ZHSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland