The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

ANNULLATA - Rodi-Tremorgio

Annullata - Rodi-Tremorgio

F20F40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

F20 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aApostolo ValeriaCannobio 1987Sport Project VCOITA
n/aArnold CélineUnterschächen1999SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aBarloggio StefaniaCugnasco1983CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aChristen FionaAltdorf UR2003SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aGendotti SabrinaMassagno1983Frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/aHaldimann-Riedo AngelaGordola1982VIGOR LigornettoSUI
n/aLeonardi ManuelaAirolo1985SC BedrettoTISUI
n/aLocarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
n/aSpini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982FIT FORMTISUI
n/aStampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

F40 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFrancisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
n/aGiannini PetraBellinzona1978MOESA RUNNERSTISUI
n/aLeonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aLupatini MonicaCugnasco1974CDO bike&runTISUI

TOP

F50 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aDell'Era CristinaClaro1969TISUI
n/aKorell AnitaClaro1959TISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSoldini MariaCanobbio1952USCTISUI
n/aVollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
n/aWetter AnitaUetikon am Seeetikon am See1963ZHSUI

TOP

M20 (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti EgonArbedo1992CaniTISUI
n/aBarloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBarloggio MatteoCugnasco-Gerra1988CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aBottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
n/aCassina EliaArbedo1992TISUI
n/aCeschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
n/aDelorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
n/aDelorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Team VibramTISUI
n/aDevaux AlainAgarone1993CDO bike&runTISUI
n/aFontana DanieleMesocco1999GRSUI
n/aFumi EdoardoCastaneda1991CDO bike&runGRSUI
n/aGadoni YannickGorduno1995Team BurgaioTISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTISUI
n/aNani LucaS. Antonino1993JenyTISUI
n/aNäpflin AndrinBeckenried1997SC Beckenried KlewenalpNWSUI
n/aPeroni MarioGiubiasco1994TISUI
n/aPerregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
n/aSpadini GregorySelma1992CDO bike&runGRSUI
n/aVelti DiegoMairengo1990TISUI
n/aWalzer GionataPersonico1995TISUI
n/aZanini FaustoBignasco1990Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI

TOP

M40 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBriker RomanUnterschächen1975SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aDemuro MassimoCannobio 1976ITA
n/aDerungs MircoMesocco1976Team Vertical SanbeGRSUI
n/aForni Rubengrono1975MoesaRunnersGRSUI
n/aFumi SimoneLeggia1980Moesa RunnerGRSUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGhisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979FIT FORMTISUI
n/aJuri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
n/aLeonardi UgoAirolo1975SC BedrettoTISUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
n/aOliva LorisMotto-Blenio1975GAD DongioTISUI
n/aPaglia MonirIragna1977TISUI
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBoiani TizianoCadenazzo1971TISUI
n/aBriker RobiUnterschächen1968SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aCoen ItaloVacallo1965R.C. BellinzonaTISUI
n/aFranchini AlbertoSorengo1964TISUI
n/aFRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
n/aluppi lorenzomaslianico1969MISSULTEAM ASD COMOITA
n/aMassera FabioIsone1968SAIM Isone MedegliaTISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
n/aSteinbacher WisiWattwil1962SGSUI
n/aZoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

M60 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBirra FiorenzoBiasca1960TISUI
n/aBorgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aLeonardi NelloBedretto1952sci club bedrettoTISUI
n/aMuri GiorgioBellinzona1955 Moesa RunnerTISUI
n/aPedretti SandroAirolo1951TISUI
n/aRivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

U20M (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAktas DavideRodi-Fiesso2009sci club RodiTISUI
n/aAktas FilippoRodi-Fiesso2008sci club RodiTISUI
n/aArnold LucaAltdorf UR2004SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aBriker MarioUnterschächen2009SC UnterschächenURSUI
n/aFumi GiacomoLeggia2007Moesa RunnerGRSUI
n/aLavezzo DiegoMonte2006ScomTISUI
n/aOliva JonasMotto-Blenio2006GAD DongioTISUI

TOP

Annullata - Nordic-Walking

Nordic Walking FNordic Walking M

Nordic Walking F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aSciaroni RosangelaBiasca1969Sfg BiascaTISUI

TOP

Nordic Walking M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBeffa DinoAirolo1970TISUI
n/aCarpani Mauroairolo1959team fiüraTISUI
n/aGilardi SandroGiubiasco1961RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aVollmeier CamilloCadro1960TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland