The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Lema Trail & Walking

Lema Trail

FF40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

F (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
6Ambrosini RobertaOrselina1988TISUI
2Badaracco CeciliaCureglia1997GOVTISUI
17Bissig VeraAltdorf UR1999URSUI
7Casamassa SandraBellinzona1991TISUI
175Genini ChiaraClaro1994OCRTISUI
196Mackinnon EllaBissone1990TIGBR
1Maddalena AniaLigornetto1996TISUI
15Ozan Paola JorgelinaMiglieglia1986TISUI
18Pedrazzini CristianaComano1995TISUI
3Pfammatter LindaCanobbio1992TISUI
9Polli NatasciaLugano1991TISUI
11Pühl JuliaLugano1996TISUI
5Rezzonico CinziaBreganzona1983TIITA
8Riedi SophieLugano2000TISUI
20Rodoni AlessandraMalvaglia1986SFG BiascaTISUI
19Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993SFG CHIASSOTIITA
14Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
12Togni ValentinaBellinzona1987TISUI
4Tognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
10Vanzini ElenaMergoscia1989TISUI
13Ventura AlessandraAirolo1991CDO bike&runTISUI
16Xhepa SophieLuganogano1991TISUI

TOP

F40 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
23Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
193Demarzio DeboraSolbiate con cagno1980ITA
205Galusero DorisLumino1980TISUI
22Heule SandraBasel1973Tria BasileaBSSUI
24Hoesli Bonetti IvanaMiglieglia1974Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
21Santorelli MariaPregassona1975TIITA
25Spini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982FIT FORMTISUI

TOP

F50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
34Altorfer ChristineGachnang1964ZHSUI
27Bellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3VITA
32Besomi Patriziatesserete1972USCTISUI
180Bolis CarlaCamorino1959O-92TISUI
28Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
33Campoleoni FrancescaMaccagno1961Atletica VerbanoITA
176Polti YleniaGrono1972Moesa RunnersGRSUI
31Quadri GraziellaPorza1965asco luganoTISUI
29Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
30Stocker SylviaCastagnola1970Boom TrailsTISUI

TOP

M20 (73 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
43Ambrosetti FlavioCamignolo1989TISUI
66Ansermin DenisRiva San Vitale2000TISUI
42Antognini MartinoColdrerio1989SUMTISUI
75Aragòn AngelLugano2000TISUI
170Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
51Bartoli SebastianoCasnate con bernate 1984ITA
52Barusco FabioCaslano1986OCR TicinoTISUI
46Beretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
95Bissaro GiacomoMilano2002Atletica Monterosa Fogu ArnadITA
169Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
53Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR Ticino TISUI
55Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
54brumana Fabianovernate1993TISUI
88Cairoli AlessandroUggiate 1984ITA
40Crivelli EneaLamone-Cadempino2000In cerevisia veritasTISUI
39Del Priore FrancescoGordola1985DEL PRIORE TEAMTIITA
56Derrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
171Devaux AlainAgarone1993CDO bike&runTISUI
68Devrel SergioSonvico1988TISUI
63Donati CarloMendrisio1991Caproni di montagnaTISUI
77Donato FedericoLugano1993TISUI
79Esposito NicolaLugano1998TISUI
178Facetti MarcoCaslano1994GeoserviziTIITA
85Ferretti RoccoMuzzano1996OCR TicinoTISUI
94filippi luigiSan vittore olona1983ITA
57Fondrini RudyBedero Valcuvia1990ITA
89Forgione MarcoLugano1986TISUI
61Gadoni Yannick6503 Bellinzona1995Team BurgaioTISUI
45Gervasoni GeremiaMagliaso1984TISUI
48Giandomenico GabrielLocarno1989TISUI
58Gianinazzi LauroMugena1985TISUI
179Giardini MattiaCaslano1994GeoserviziTISUI
181Gilardi DavideGiubiasco1997TISUI
67Giottonini MatteoLavertezzo1985RCBTISUI
183Greig JeromeVarese1998SMU/MarketplaceITA
38Gysin SebastianoRovio1983AS ROVIOTISUI
198Huwiler PatrickOberweningen1987ZHSUI
72Kardos JurajLugano1989TISUI
82Keller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
83Kleinstück ArneCureglia1985TISUI
44Lorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991TISUI
186Lung MingLugano1988SMU / DevTISUI
49Maddalena GioeleGordevio1996GOVTISUI
71Malpetti DanieleLugano1989TISUI
81Manfrè AlessioLamone-Cadempino1987TISUI
173Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
74Moreno Santos IgorLugano1985TIBRA
65Moretti MarcoPregassona1984TISUI
62Mossi AndreaGravesano1991Boccalino Running TeamTISUI
87Nani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
185Nicotra MatteoLugano1988MP OPSTIITA
191Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
78Pablo PetriniSavosa2002TISUI
64Pagani AleksandarBosco Luganese1993Banca Raiffeisen del MalcantoneTISUI
73Pallotti FedericoFano1997ITA
76Paolillo AntonioLugano1985TISUI
86Pedretti DavideCarabbia1998TISUI
47Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
70Piazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
80Porta MatteoLugano1989TISUI
172Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
69Rezzonico AlainBreganzona1983TISUI
92Rezzonico AndreaCureglia1990TISUI
192Rizzi MatteoAlbese con Cassano1984ITA
59Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990Stay HardTISUI
84Sbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
50Scarinzi RaffaelePura1988TISUI
182Schiestel RaphaelComo1996OFF MTNITA
184Sioli AndreaFaloppio1986MP OPSITA
90Ucci StefanoLugano1988TISUI
41Vaccani AndreaRancate1986TISUI
91Venturoso GiacomoCasciago1989ITA
60Vescovi AndreaTesserete1991TISUI

TOP

M40 (31 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
117Anelli StefanoBellinzona1982TISUI
100Angeli AlessandroSavosa1976Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
101Astorino SandroMonteceneri1975Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
120Ballinari AlainAgra1982Atletica 3vITA
195Chate TristanMelide1982The North FaceTIGBR
115Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
177Ferlenghi ClaudioGermignaga 1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
102Fischetti EmanueleLegnano (MI)1976Runners Legnano SSD ARLITA
114Fontana AlessandroTesserete1979TISUI
96Fröhlicher MircoPregassona1981TISUI
111Generelli AngeloGordevio1975GOVTISUI
121Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
26Giusti AlessandroLugano1982TISUI
124Guerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975FITFORM/GROSSISPORTTISUI
103Hertig DaveCastagnola1974Boom TrailsTISUI
113Ioannoni GiovanniCadegliano Viconago1974ITA
123Laloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
104Lurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
105Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977OCR TicinoTISUI
99Manta MassimilianoCunardo 1981ITA
106Marzo FrancescoInverigo1980runcardITA
116Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Capanna BrogoldoneGRSUI
97Medunic DarioManno1977in cerevisia veritasTISUI
118Pagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.netTISUI
98Petrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980Tri Team TicinoTISUI
112Riva PietroBrissago1977TIITA
107Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
119Ronconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
108Scotti SamueleCurio1974Cgcf Reg IVTISUI
109Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
110Viaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA

TOP

M50 (34 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
152Aeberhard KimPorza1972Barbegemelle Running TeamTISUI
128Allemand FabienMonthey1969Léman trailVSSUI
149Andreas PortnerFrauenfeld1967LSV FrauenfeldTGSUI
137Boiani TizianoCadenazzo1971O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
150Brumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
143Canonica LauroMagliaso1965TISUI
138Cavadini AndreaBreganzona1971Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
156Ceruti CesareMelide1971Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
145Crivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
127Dargenio CosimoLuino1965ITA
139Delorenzi MassimoBedano1964TISUI
194Devincenti GabrieleCastelrotto1968TISUI
142Felix SternGoldach1965VeganrunnerSGSUI
151Ferrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
188GADONI ALANCadempino1971SAM MassagnoSUI
129Gigante RobertoRonago Como1966ZerotriunoTIITA
174Grandi Mauriziocomo1971Usli Lanzo IntelviITA
141luppi lorenzomaslianico1969MISSULTEAM COMO ASDITA
131Maddalena AndreaLigornetto1963TISUI
133Maggi EnricoUggiate-Trevano (CO)1971OTC - Bici Bike '93TIITA
132malandrin gabrieleArzo1967TIITA
140Mazzolini GiulioGrono1964GRSUI
148Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
134Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RCB BellinzonaTISUI
135Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
190Polti LinoGrono1963Moesa RunnersGRSUI
136Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard SkimoTISUI
187Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967TeambiketicinoTISUI
144Schwank LucaPregassona1971Gold SavosaTISUI
147Stefano ZoppiGordevio1971Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
126TOLETTI DANIELEMolinazzo di Monteggio1968TISUI
130trentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
155Turconi MarcoLegnano1968Runners LegnanoITA
146Viviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI

TOP

M60 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
93Besomi MatteoTesserete1960USC / Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
168BEZ ROBERTOMilano1961ITA
162Cellerino RenatoLigornatto1962TISUI
159Ciresa VittorioSangiano 1956Atletica 3VITA
157Croci MarcelloUggiate Trevano1957ZEROTRIUNOITA
167FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CapriascheseITA
160Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
165Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953TISUI
189Pawlowski AlessandroRivera1960O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
163Pongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
158Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BIASCATISUI
125Sonzogni FaustoSorengo1962TISUI
166Spiess ThomasUlrichen1960VSSUI
161ZILIOLI ElioComo1959ssd O.T.C.ITA

TOP

U20M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
36Baronio StefanoMilano2003atletica Monte RosaITA
35Pittaluga MatteoRiva San Vitale2004TISUI
37Saldarini DanilMoltrasio2005ASD AlbateseITA

TOP

Lema Dog Trail

DonneUomini

Donne (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
204Boiani SarahCadenazzo1974O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
201Ghidossi MichelleLumino1996Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
197Mancassola NadiaBreganzona1982Canicross TicinoTISUI
202mellacina deborahCadenazzo1990DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINO TISUI
203Pestoni AntonellaMonte Carasso 1979Dog trail canicross Ticino TISUI

TOP

Uomini (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
209Cereghetti WillyBellinzona1968Dog Trail Canicross TicinoTISUI
206Coraglia MarcoTorino1988ITA
210Moiana LucaSala comacina1987Atletica Pidaggia 15.28ITA
208Musto RubenChiasso1986TISUI
207Pabst MariusMiglieglia1980TIGER

TOP

Lema Walking

BAMBINIDONNEUOMINI

BAMBINI (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
221Weber ValerieFigino2011TISUI

TOP

DONNE (35 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
236Alvarez Trivino Maria CamilaLugano1994TISUI
254ANTOGNOLI ILARIAGiubiasco1965TISUI
257Bellu ValeriaComo1984ITA
230Bleeke DanielaCademario1979TISUI
263Bossi ValentinaGallarate1995ITA
234Brambilla SabinaBreno1989TISUI
248Cacioppo LauraBirmensdorf1987Runner’s Club BellinzonaZHSUI
229Fasolin MarinaPreonzo1994TISUI
238Iannibelli CaterinaLosone1982TISUI
249Inderbitzin NathaliePura1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
250isepponi chiaraLugano1986TISUI
231Larghi ElisaLocarno1980TISUI
251Milhajevic MarijaLugano1998TISUI
260Mor AlessiaVerbania1988ITA
246Nobile ManuelaLocri1975ITA
256Orru VirginiaVarese1997ITA
240Poncini SabrinaMiglieglia1969TISUI
241Poncini TeaMiglieglia1997TISUI
232Rampinini MariaLugano1997TISUI
243Rettich SabineLugano1964TISUI
233Ruggiero Ciresa NadiaRiva San Vitale1971TISUI
228Sanfilippo SarahMorcote1992TISUI
239Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
243Sartori SimonaGiumaglio1976TISUI
253Schenk Martinez CorinaViganello1980TISUI
237Schütrumpf KirstenLugano-Cadro1970TISUI
233Silva AnaBellinzona1991TIPOR
245Solarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica VerbanoTIITA
258Terni Maria VittoriaMairengo1995TISUI
244Testori NicoleVerscio2000TISUI
235Teti MariaPura1981TIITA
264Velay MarlineComo1997ITA
252Vurdelja SaraMorcote1998TISUI
242Weber IrinaFigino1979TISUI
262Zanini MonicaRodero1971ITA

TOP

UOMINI (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
225Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986TISUI
265Boulhilat AbdellahTradate1992ITA
261De Bastiani MarcoColverde1983ITA
222Giambonini DiegoCademario1979TISUI
259Mombelli MarcoLugano1977TIITA
223Movia AlbertoLugano1999TISUI
266Paterlini GuidoMairengo1991TISUI
226Ranieri NicolaMelide1968TISUI
227Tunes JoaoMaroggia1986TIPOR
255Turner AntoineRiva San Vitale1963TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland