The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

SanbeRun

SanbeRun

FF40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

F (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
197Barassi ChiaraLuino1990Atletica 3 VITA
179Conza LisaRivera1983SAM MassagnoTISUI
102Darani JacquelineRodi-Fiesso1983TISUI
267Di Fazio ValentinaMonte Carasso1985TISUI
214DÖRIG ALINEErlenbach ZH1993ZHSUI
101Erbetta FabiolaBellinzona1983GAB BellinzonaTISUI
100Gendotti SabrinaMassagno1983frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI

TOP

F40 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
168Iafrate LorellaLugano1980TISUI
185Polti YleniaGrono1972YMG PoltiGRSUI

TOP

F50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
104Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
202Cossa RosellaMaslianico1963ITA
105dimmer janetVico Morcote1961TIGBR
103Soldini MariaCanobbio1952USCTISUI
186Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

M20 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
196Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
112Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
111Bulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
206Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
207Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
110Geronimo von WartburgZuoz1988LV WinterthurGRSUI
109Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
113Mignani FerdinandoPorto Ceresio1982Maratoneti Cassano MagnagoITA
271Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
173Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
266Riedo RaphaelZürich1993ZHSUI
215Sandro RiedoRüschlikon1991ZHSUI

TOP

M40 (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
122Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
175Bernasconi MaurizioBRUNATE1981MissulteamITA
124Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
123Cippà florianoBellinzona1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
268Di Fazio AndreaMonte Carasso1980TISUI
121Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
127Ferlenghi ClaudioGermignaga 1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
114Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
125lorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
177Magistri EmanueleCapiago Intimiano1981MISSULTEAM COMO ASDITA
115Marta MassimoRoveredo Gr1973Moesa RunnersGRITA
116Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977GAB BELLINZONATISUI
118Oliva LorisMotto-Blenio1975GAD DongioTISUI
126Porta FedericoCernobbio Italia1973ITA
117RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
205Scariolo FrancescoDavesco-Soragno1981TISUI
119Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
120Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
172Storni RemyS. Vittore1981Moesa RunnersGRSUI
169Vannin RyanLugano1977TISUI

TOP

M50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
272Anzini VittorioLosone1966SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
133Balmelli MarioCarona1967Running CaronaTISUI
129Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
128CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971rcbTISUI
130FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
198Marcozzi ManricoLuino1971Atletica 3VITA
270Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
199Patuzzo MicheleCadro1970Centro MövatTISUI
132Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967RCBELLINZONATISUI
131Scerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI

TOP

M60 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
136Agustoni FabrizioTremona1952TISUI
135Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
138Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MassagnoTISUI
139Dattrino SergioGorduno1947Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
140dimmer simonVico Morcote1961TISUI
134Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
141Leoni LucaRivera1958TISUI
269MAFFONGELLI MARIOS. Pietro1951SFG StabioTISUI
170Pedrotti CesareS. Vittore1955Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aPellegrini LuigiStabio1944SFG STABIOTISUI
204Scheps AlfioGeroldswil1952ZHITA
137Schindler ChristophAstano1954Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI

TOP

U20M (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
107Arizzoli JordanGiubiasco2005RC BellinzonaTISUI
108Feraco LucaMaslianico2004Atletica MendrisiottoITA
n/aFumi GiacomoLeggia2007Moesa RunnerGRSUI
106Oliva JonasMotto-Blenio2006GAD DongioTISUI
200Vaccaro MassimoS. Bernardino2003GRSUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Nordic Walking

NORDIC WALKING (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
163Arizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
161Jungen BarbaraThusis1973GRSUI
162Moser DorisDomat/Ems1959GRSUI
160Tonini MaraRoveredo GR1996GRSUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Dog Trail

DOG Trail (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnotta SimoneS. Bernardino2009GRSUI
157Bagnovini AriannaMonte Carasso1973Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
150Balmelli DanieleAmbrì1977TISUI
274Barilli JamesLugano1958TISUI
158blandino davidelimido comasco1971IITA
153Boiani SarahCadenazzo1974DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINOTISUI
159Cereghetti WillyBellinzona1968Dog Trail Canicross TicinoTISUI
156Delorenzi Mirco AthosOsogna1974DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINOTISUI
154Ghidossi MichelleLumino1996Canicross TicinoTISUI
182Ghisletta SimonaPazzallo1975RcBTISUI
273Mabibovic AdissaGorduno1985TIITA
152mellacina deborahCadenazzo1990TISUI
190Moghini MathiasSigirino1978TISUI
167Monighetti GuiaSementina1983TISUI
180MUREDDU RALFTesserete1967USC Capriaschese ;-)TISUI
151Ongaro StephanieBellinzona1995TISUI
149Pestoni AntonellaGorduno1979Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
n/aPetrin PaolaArese1963IITA
184Polti LinoGrono1963YMG PoltiGRSUI
176Sboarina GabrielePreonzo1990Pinimountainracing teamTISUI
155Scanziani SofiaBELLINZONA1973Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
166Tamò Zala ManuelaMesocco1970Vertical SanbeGRSUI
187Vollmeier CamilloCadro1960TISUI

TOP

U16 - Coppa Ticino Giovanile

U16FU16M

U16F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
165Oliva AlineMotto-Blenio2009GAD DongioTISUI

TOP

U16M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
164Maggetti EliaVerscio2006SPLTISUI

TOP

SanbeRun - Corsa Popolare

Corsa Popolare FCorsa Popolare M

Corsa Popolare F (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
146Azzali JenniferGordola1984TISUI
145Filisetti IrisS. Vittore1996GRSUI
147Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004SPLTISUI
n/aMarchetti MonicaWattwil1979KSV Basket WattwilSGSUI
193Rezzonico AndrejaGiubiasco1971TISUI
192Rezzonico JennaGiubiasco2008TISUI
144ROVATI SILVIAMASSAGN01970TIITA
148Santini LorenzaZürich1984TISUI
n/aVivalda Anotta NatasciaS. Bernardino1970GRSUI

TOP

Corsa Popolare M (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
203Aprile BrunelloPura1957Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
142Azzali AaronGordola1985SUI
201feraco michelemaslianico1959ITA
n/aJörg RinaldoWattwil1980SGSUI
171Luisoni MarcoLosone1952TISUI
143Maggetti MirkoVerscio1969SPLTISUI
174Marioni TeoGiubiasco2010TISUI
189Moghini SandroArzo1979TISUI

TOP

#CORROANCHIO

#CORROANCHIO F#CORROANCHIO M

#CORROANCHIO F (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
178Orsenigo AnnaCANTU1988ITA

TOP

#CORROANCHIO M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
194Delcò DavideCamorino1964RC CamorinoTISUI
181malandrin gabrieleArzo1967TIITA
195PALA MAUROCamorino1962RCCTISUI
183Trabattoni StefanoMiglieglia1969TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland