The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Tamaro Trail & Walking

Tamaro Trail

FF40F50M20M40M50M60U20M

F (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
5Arpagaus AriannaCastagnola1997co aget luganoTISUI
9Barboni SofiaRicengo2007Atletica EstradaIITA
13BARLOGGIO-LUPATINI STEFANIACugnasco1983CDO bike&runSUI
2Crespi ValeriaArcisate1985ITA
11De Carvalho IaraGiubiasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
162Ferretti GiorgiaMuzzano1994TISUI
7Genini ChiaraClaro1994OCR TicinoTISUI
12Giacometti AnjaSamedan1994GRSUI
6Locarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
204Monighetti GuiaSementina1983Running team Monte CarassoTISUI
3Pessina CamillaSchliern bei Köniz1994BESUI
4Pfammatter LindaCanobbio1992TISUI
1Rezzonico CinziaBreganzona1983TIITA
8Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993Sfg ChiassoTIITA
10Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
176Tacchelli LisaBaar1989OCR TicinoZGSUI
14Woo GinMendrisio1988TISUI

TOP

F40 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
17bassi sabrinaCadro1976TISUI
20Bernasconi EvaSavosa1973TISUI
163Bernasconi-Hauke AlessandraGudo1973Mövat CadenazzoTISUI
26Buri SimonaCimadera1978Il patto della sagraTISUI
23Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
27Eglite ZaneRivera1981TILAT
15Felix FrancescaInsone1978il patto della sagraTISUI
18Fontana CristinaSan Fermo Della Battaglia1973MissulteamITA
172Heggli RuthRoot1976Tri Team TicinoLUSUI
19Hoesli Bonetti IvanaMiglieglia1974Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
217Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
25Lupatini MonicaCugnasco1974CDO bike&runTISUI
22Marku VjolaRicengo1981G.T.A CREMAIITA
203Pestoni AntonellaMonte Carasso 1979Dog trail canicross TicinoTISUI
21Sguazza Raffaellamenaggio1974MissulTeamITA
16Tabet RobertaComano1975Rock GoatsTISUI
24Ziethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

F50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
213Andreetta LialaBellinzona1961DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINOTISUI
28Bellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3VITA
36Bolis CarlaCamorino1959O-92TISUI
29Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
35Ferretti AdrianaCamorino1960O-92TISUI
32Pessina LorenzaRivera1965TISUI
33Polti YleniaGrono1972Moesa RunnersGRSUI
30Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
31Stocker SylviaCastagnola1970Boom TrailsTISUI
34Toffolon Oriettavalmorea1969RC BellinzonaITA

TOP

M20 (52 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
49Alloi MatthiasGiubiasco 1994Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
45Ambrosetti FlavioCamignolo1989TISUI
73Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
50Bartoli SebastianoCasnate con bernate 1984ITA
75Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
51Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR Ticino TISUI
53Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
52brumana Fabianovernate1993TISUI
84Buloncelli-De Neri NicolaRivera1987TISUI
62Cassina LucaCamignolo1995TISUI
82Ching KeithMendrisio1986TISUI
48Cordier DavidLugano1988TISUI
67Del Priore FrancescoGordola1985Del Priore TeamTIITA
54Derrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
72Devaux AlainAgarone1993CDO bike&runTISUI
78Ferrari FilippoComo1996ITA
71Ferretti RoccoMuzzano1996OCR TicinoTISUI
47Fibbioli OmarRivera1990TISUI
55Fondrini RudyBedero Valcuvia1990ITA
62Galbani CarloCamignolo1983OCR TICINOTISUI
66galliena antonioCapiago Intimiano1983MissulTeam Como ASDITA
80Gattinoni AlbertoVarese1987ITA
56Gianinazzi LauroMugena1985TISUI
44Gianola LauroBissone1986TISUI
79GIUSSANI FILIPPORiva San Vitale1985TIITA
83Greig JeromeVarese1998SMU/MarketplaceITA
173Lopes Rede Joao TomasBellinzona1998TIPOR
64Lorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991TISUI
165Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
65Mazza AlessandroOrsenigo1994Missulteam Como ASDITA
63Mocettini SamuelS. Antonino2001TISUI
212Moiana LucaSala comacina1987Atletica Pidaggia 15.28ITA
70Moreno Santos IgorLugano1985TIBRA
68Nani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
211Nicora EliaCevio1989DOG TRAIL CANICROSS TICINOTISUI
218Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
46Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
74Pini ErosAirolo1997TISUI
42Pizzali FabioPura1984TISUI
164Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
43Rezzonico AlainBreganzona1983TISUI
76Riva CarloColverde1984ITA
57Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990Stay HardTISUI
59Sacchi JoelLodrino1988team gotthard skimoTISUI
60Sacchi Sinuhe AlexIragna1989-TISUI
81Schiestel RapahelComo1996ITA
166Sebastiano DanielFino Mornasco 1995ITA
61Simonetta Davide EliasCastione 1995KRATOSTISUI
77Sioli AndreaFaloppio1986MP OPSITA
167Squicciarini PaoloBellinzona1987TIITA
69Venturoso GiacomoCasciago1989Multisport RapelliITA
58Vescovi AndreaTesserete1991TISUI

TOP

M40 (45 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
89Anic DjuroCamorino1981TISUI
85assandri massimoPazzallo1977TISUI
93Astorino SandroMonteceneri1975Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
168Bassanini MichelePregassona1978TIITA
87Bianchi GuidoTremona1978AESTISUI
111Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
169Bossi GrazianoMalleray-Bévilard1979BE/JBSUI
103Brunoni Danilorivera1978AS MonteceneriTISUI
107Cedro RiccardoPremana1981ITA
116Crosato AndreaCOMO1974MissulTeam Como ASDITA
104di Grazia NicolaCamignolo1982TISUI
112Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S. MonteceneriTISUI
109Duca RobertoCadro1979TIITA
94Fischetti EmanueleLegnano (MI)1976Runners Legnano SSD ARLITA
117Fontana AlessandroTesserete1979TISUI
91Fröhlicher MircoPregassona1981TISUI
n/aFroio VincenzoLavena Ponte Tresa1979SUI
123Gemperle SerafinoS. Vittore1976Tri Team TicinoGRSUI
105Generelli AngeloGordevio1975GOVTISUI
120Giunta CarmeloArcisate1975Multisport RapelliITA
121Hasler MathiasPontresina1976Dynafit Squad SchweizSUI
95Hertig DaveCastagnola1974Boom TrailsTISUI
90Holland DuncanZuoz1982GRGBR
108Ioannoni GiovanniCadegliano Viconago1974ITA
106Kufahl CarloLocarno1982TISUI
115Lafranchi MattiaCadenazzo1980TISUI
110Laloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
96Lurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
86Maldarelli FedericoComo1976MissulTeam Como ASDSUI
97Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977OCR TicinoTISUI
119Manta MassimilianoCunardo 1981ITA
124Marangoni FabioLugano1977TISUI
98Marzo FrancescoInverigo1980runcardITA
113Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Capanna BrogoldoneGRSUI
88meschi francescoRivera1977TIITA
118nardella stefanoArese1976missulteamITA
174Pagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.netTISUI
114Pallucca FaustoMalnate1981ITA
99Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
100Scotti SamueleCurio1974Cgcf Reg IVTISUI
122Truaisch MarcoRivera1978IL PATTO DELLA SAGRATISUI
175Urietti AthosBedano1973IL PATTO DELLA SAGRATISUI
92Vallarino Nicola edRivera1982TISUI
101Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
102Viaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA

TOP

M50 (31 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
142Barboni RobertoRicengo1968G.T.A CREMAIITA
141Bartesaghi MatteoAlbavilla 1971MissulTeam Como ASDITA
170Brumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
128Camnasio MicheleGravesano1971TISUI
210Cereghetti WillyBellinzona1968Dog Trail Canicross TicinoTISUI
152Coen ItaloVacallo1965RC BELLINZONATISUI
139Crivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
151Crivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
138Delorenzi MassimoBedano1964TISUI
144Devecchi LorenzoCugnasco1972TISUI
148Genzoli PietroBanco 1971CDO bike&runTISUI
145Gianinazzi CurzioPianezzo1968TISUI
127Gigante RobertoRonago Como1966ZerotriunoTIITA
137grotto lucaGiubiasco1970TISUI
126Jenzer ChristianMagadino1971TISUI
140luppi lorenzomaslianico1969MISSULTEAM COMO ASDITA
129Maggi EnricoUggiate-Trevano (CO)1971OTC - Bici Bike '93TIITA
143Massera FabioIsone1968SAIM Isone-MedegliaTISUI
147Mazzolini GiulioGrono1964Revèrz de BarnaGRSUI
150Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
134Mitta NiloSondrio1969Pt skyranningITA
130Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RCB BellinzonaTISUI
131Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
146Polti LinoGrono1963Moesa RunnersGRSUI
125Raetz Jean-VincentSornetan1969BE/JBSUI
132Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard SkimoTISUI
219Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967Team Bike TicinoTISUI
149Scerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
135Stefano ZoppiGordevio1971Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
133trentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
136Viviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI

TOP

M60 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
216Aprile BrunelloPura1957Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
160Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
161Ferretti RemoCamorino1961O-92TISUI
155Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZurich1955smrunZHSUI
157Méchaussie DanielSaint-Jean-de-Gonvillle1950Ain-Est-AthlétismeFRA
158Pongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
153Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
171scotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962team bike ticinoTISUI
156ZILIOLI ElioComo1959ssd O.T.C.ITA

TOP

U20M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
37Baronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica monte rosaITA
41Bettosini VincentRiveraRivera2004Associazione sportiva monteceneriTISUI
39Crescini NoahRivera2006AS MonteceneriTISUI
40Leu RubénRivera2005Associazione sportiva monteceneriTISUI
38Pittaluga MatteoRiva San Vitale2004TISUI
215Pongelli JeremyRivera2009AS MonteceneriTISUI

TOP

Tamaro Dog Trail

No information found for this race.

Tamaro Walking

BAMBINIDONNEUOMINI

BAMBINI (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
271Weber ValerieFigino2011TISUI

TOP

DONNE (27 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
246Benedettelli GiovannaLugano1969TIITA
272Beretta Piccoli SaraPregassona1971TantarobaTISUI
273Beretta Piccoli - Dotta LuciaClaro1967TantarobaTISUI
245Bleeke DanielaCademario1979TISUI
250Bordogna LuisaVico Morcote1976TIITA
234Casciano MariaGravesano1980TISUI
256Chow JaniceLugano1982TISUI
251Clark EmilyLugano1989TISUI
240D‘Orazio CinziaCapolago1992TIITA
232Fasolin MarinaPreonzo1994TISUI
238Folisi AlessiaGravesano1996TISUI
231Gianolli MathildeLugano1992TISUI
247Gloor Armijos VanessaLamone-Cadempino1990-TISUI
242Guggia JennyIsone1985TISUI
239Kunz Catharinaseseglio1981TIGER
254Mackinnon EllaBissone1990TIGBR
248Michel JustynaVarese1989SUI
252Mor AlessiaVerbania1988ITA
241Schütrumpf KirstenLugano-Cadro1970TISUI
235Schweri ChantalGravesano1992TISUI
253Simoes DebraLugano1976TISUI
255Spechenhauser MartaCernobbio1992ITA
243Vertaldi DanielaCapolago1987TISUI
244Weber IrinaFigino1979TISUI
249Zanini MonicaRodero1971ITA
236Zurini ChiaraGravesano1995TISUI
237Zurini ElisaGravesano1991TISUI

TOP

UOMINI (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
262Armellin NicolaRuvigliana1981TISUI
263Bagutti PatrickSan Pietro1967TISUI
265Beffa DinoAirolo1952TISUI
257Brignoni MoséGravesano1985TISUI
259Crestani Simoneseseglio1986TIITA
267De Bastiani MarcoColverde1983ITA
261Delorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
258Giangreco CarloGravesano1991TISUI
264Gloor Armijos EugenioLamone-Cadempino1989TISUI
260Guggia NicolaIsone1980TISUI
268Mombelli MarcoLugano1977TIITA
266sindici stefanovarese1983ITA
269Tolu EdoardoVarese1990ITA
270Trivellone StefanoUggiate1979ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland