The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Annullata - Corsa da Natal

Annullata - Competitiva Adulti - 6 Km

M20M40M50M60W20W40W50

M20 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aCutunic MateoLugano1989CUTU ISOLAZIONITISUI
n/aIannibelli NicolaMinusio1991TISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/aMonterosso MarcoLocarno1988TISUI

TOP

M40 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgresti FrancisCamorino1975TRI TEAM TICINOTIFRA
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977OCR Ticino / USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aBressello IvanAscona1975USA AsconaTISUI
n/aBronz ManuelTenero1978TISUI
n/aCrivellari CristianoSOLDUNO1977TIITA
n/aDELLA SANTA PAOLOTenero1973USA AsconaTISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aObrecht MatthiasAarau1976AGSUI

TOP

M50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBertozzi SilvanoComano1968USCTISUI
n/aCacciamognaga MarcoLosone1970TISUI
n/aReggiani IvanLosone1968USA AsconaTISUI
n/aRiccò ChristianLosone1971Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aScerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI

TOP

M60 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

W20 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBertozzi ElisaComanomano2000USCTISUI
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
n/aGrieco StefaniaComano1987TISUI

TOP

W40 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerger KalinkaTorricella1981OCR Ticino / USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aBertozzi ElenaComano1974USCTISUI
n/aFaravelli AnnalisaArogno1977TIITA
n/aSargenti MarianaLosone1972Tri Team TicinoTISUI

TOP

W50 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCrotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RcbGRSUI

TOP

Annullata - Popolari - 3 Km

Popolari FPopolari M

Popolari M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aOesch MarcoAscona1973Gazosa 1883TISUI

TOP

Annullata - Giovani U10-U12-U14-U16-U18

U10FU10MU12MU14F

U10M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCaputo Luca AlessioAdliswil2012Track Team AdliswilZHSUI
n/aObrecht MiruAarau2014AGSUI

TOP

U12M (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aLuchessa WilliamRiazzino2011TriunionTISUI

TOP

U14F (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerger JennisTorricella2008USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aGenerelli GiuliaGordevio2008VIRTUSTISUI

TOP

Annullata - Famiglie & Gruppi

Famiglie/Gruppi (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aBianchi SimoneLigornetto1983Bianchi On RunTISUIBianchi Simone, Bianchi Cristina, Bianchi Lisa, Bianchi Gioele, Bianchi Enea
n/aBrändli GlenAscona1973BrändliTISUIBrändli Glen, Brändli Tristan
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982CamesiTISUICamesi Sandra, Camesi Nora, Nauel Ambrosini, Levi Sauter
n/aTeam Carrozzeria Moderna 2Locarno1981Team Carrozzeria Moderna 2 / Team carrozzeria Moderna 2TISUIFlückiger Robin, Flückiger Tiffany, Gjorgjievski Trajco, Golubov Iljco, Gogov Riste, Guerra Mirco, Pappa Stefano, Ramoni Umberto
n/aTeam Carrozzeria Moderna 3Locarno1981Team Carrozzeria Moderna 3 / Team Carrozzeria Moderna 3TISUIRibeiro Lopes Fabio, Ronchetti Manuela, Rossi Luca, Togni-Maurelli Sijei, Uenal Jakup, Valmadre Gianni, Vidovic Voijslav, Wishaupt Luca
n/aTeam Carrozzeria Moderna 1Locarno1981Team Carrozzeria Moderna 1 / Team Carrozzeria Moderna 1TISUIBrichkov Ile, Calandriello Giovanni, Cavalli Nathalie, Cvetkov Viktor, Delcev Alessandro, Di Castro Fausto, Flückiger Claudia, Flückiger Marco

TOP

Annullata - Staffetta U12/U14/U16

No information found for this race.

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland