The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing Locarno

OPEN - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

OPEN M 10KOPEN W 10K

OPEN M 10K (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrighenti SebastianLumino1996TISUI
n/aDe Vanna SimoneSavosa1988TIITA
n/aDella Toffola AlexPregassona1989TISUI
n/aDiaco GiovanniLosone1980Tri Team LocosTISUI
n/aFranchi SilvanoArbedo1991OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aGiacomini RiccardoMinusio1983Tri Team LocosTIITA
n/aGOMEZ DOMINGOGiubiasco1970Tri Teams LocosTISUI
n/aJacky MichaelBülach1975THORZHSUI
n/aJacky TimonBülach2006ZHSUI
n/aLamonaca GiovanniMonza1984ITA
n/aLehmann StephanAdliswil1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aMacchi MarcoCuveglio1988ITA
n/aPalella Paolo AntonioTrezzo sull Adda1968OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aRegazzoni StefanoPonte Capriasca1984UNKN OCRTISUI
n/aSmith LukasBasel1992BSSUI
n/aSpigaglia FabianoMinusio1995TISUI
n/aZerboni ChristianAgno1983OCR UNKN TEAM TICINOTISUI

TOP

OPEN W 10K (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAillaud IrisReignier1983FRA
n/aBianchi Elisa AliceMilano1985Sport r*evolutionITA
n/aBicker SudapornBasel1982BSGER
n/acosimetti ilariaAbbiategrasso1981ITA
n/aDemarta DeborahLugano1980TISUI
n/aForster ChiaraCamignoloCamignolo1992OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aMagno TanjaBasel1990SXL Spartans OCR TeamSUI
n/aMonnerat SophieBasel1995SXL Spartans-OCR TeamBSSUI
n/aPalmieri Moeller SilviaUsmate1962Asd Sport r*volutionIITA
n/aPitschel KathrinWaldshut-Tiengen1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamGER
n/aRodoni AlessandraRivera1986TISUI
n/aSargenti MarianaLosone1972Tri Team LocosTISUI
n/aSica NicolettaAlba (cn€1983Black bull base 190ITA
n/aStern JasminOriglio1991UNKN OCRTISUI
n/aTommasi LorenzaLosone1991Tri Team LocosTISUI
n/aVisa SandaAbbiategrasso1986ITA
n/aZehnder TamaraZwingen1990BLSUI

TOP

OPEN - Battle of Ticino 3Km+

OPEN M 3KOPEN W 3K

OPEN M 3K (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAngst RaffaeleIsone1987TISUI
n/aBucher FlavioRivera1986TISUI
n/aDi Pietro SimoneMalesco1978ITA
n/aMarchesini FrancescoGattatico1987ITA
n/aRizzi EmanueleMaggia 1998TISUI
n/aWatzal MarcBasel1975BSGER

TOP

OPEN W 3K (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abarba annalisaVogogna1983ITA
n/aBorla RominaCamignolo1979OCRTISUI
n/aRuggiu LaraCugnasco1995TISUI
n/aVenable MorganCamignolo1984OCR TicinoTISUI

TOP

Age Group - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

JUNIOR U20 M 10KJUNIOR U20 W 10KMASTER M 10KMASTER W 10KSENIOR M 10KSENIOR W 10KVETERAN M 10KVETERAN W 10K

JUNIOR U20 M 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aedoardo finardipozzuolo2003as sport r*evolurionITA

TOP

JUNIOR U20 W 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abarca Asiatruccazzano2003asd sport r*evolutionITA

TOP

MASTER M 10K (24 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aAugello Davide Piogorgonzola1990ITA
n/aBarone DavideVogogna1991ITA
n/aBryan Judlugaggia1991TISUI
n/aCairo MarcoCernusco sul Naviglio1993ITA
n/aCassisi MattiaBinago1996SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aCusmano Carlo MattiaCalamandrana1988Scott Ocr Team Italy LWTITA
n/aDemi AndreaCadegliano-Viconago1990ITA
n/aFiorio MattiaCalamandrana1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aFreitag JonathanLöffingen1988GER
n/aGattuso DavideMilano1993OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aGriffini Andreavignate1994ITA
n/aIacoveli DanieleGignod1992RX obstacle park teamITA
n/aJakova XhevdetLa morra1994RX Obstacle Park TeamALB
n/alevai lucasPuplinge1996GESUI
n/aMars SebastianoAlta Val Tidone1991LEO WHITE ACADEMYITA
n/aMestrinaro MicheleBasel1987Spartan SXL BaselBSITA
n/aMolinari WesleyLocarno1998TISUI
n/aPaparatto DavideGermignaga 1989BAD SPARTANS TEAMITA
n/aRezzonico PacoPuplinge1995GESUI
n/aRigamonti DavideLugano1989nihilTISUI
n/arocca Matteogermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aTondo RaffaeleCadegliano-Viconago 1987ASD BAD SPARTANSITA
n/atraldi davidecampitello1996WHITEDONKEYSITA

TOP

MASTER W 10K (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelli SusannaAlta Val Tidone1998Leo White AcademyITA
n/aBenotto SabrinaMonale1997ITA
n/aBorra Lucia VittoriaBollengo1995Gray Wolf ASDITA
n/aCASATI STEFANIACESANO MADERNO1987WhitedonkeysocrteamITA
n/aColombo SilviaPaderno Dugnano1994OCR WILD ARENAITA
n/aCraivan MadalinaAlessandria 1990ROU
n/aDighera FrancescaStrambino 1994Gray WolfITA
n/aGreco AliceVacallo1989California Ocr JunglersTISUI
n/amarchetto nadiagorla minore1991hercules 1885ITA
n/aMoser LiviaVerscio1988TISUI
n/aPastori AmbraViterbo1990ITA
n/aSchneider AmandaUster 1989SXL Spartans - OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aTacchelli LaraRivera1991Ocr TicinoTISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaBaar1989OCR TicinoZGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M 10K (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBADEA MARIUSMediglia 1982SPM SQUADROU
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977TISUI
n/aBezzolato AndreaProvincia di Varese1974ASD BAD SPARTANSITA
n/aBrnic DanijelBGentilino1982Ocr ticinoTISUI
n/aBRUNO CLAUDIOCAPONAGO1977ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aCaccia FrancescoSan Nazzaro Val Cavargna1985ITA
n/aCARAFFINI AtosSan Michele In bosco Marcaria MN1979White DonkeyITA
n/acarletti massimosesto san giovanni1980OCR WILD ARENAITA
n/aCarrabetta Fabioseveso1985ITA
n/aCavaliero AndreaClaro1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aCavalli AlbertoBernareggio1978SPM SQUADITA
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973Ticino Brothers TIFRA
n/acomerio guglielmobusto arsizio1979hercules 1885ITA
n/aConne FlavienViganello1980TISUI
n/aCoppola GiovanniRozzano1981SpartanarenaITA
n/ade simone arturobologna1979Scott OCR team Italy lwtITA
n/aDi Mauro Salvatorecantù1984OCR MUDDY BULLSITA
n/aGarofalo DanieleGessate1983OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aGemelli Alessandromediglia1972SPM SQUADITA
n/aGusberti GuidoNovazzano1977California OCR JunglersTISUI
n/aLanzani GianfrancoSchignano1978CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERSITA
n/aMagno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESP
n/aManfron RiccardoRovigo 1983Scott ocr team iltay lwtITA
n/aMangini AngeloPutignano1976ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aMarini Riccio Alessandroverona1972Animals OCR TeamITA
n/aMarsico FedericoLuino1976Bad SpartansITA
n/amascia paoloMergozzo1980ITA
n/aMASIERO ENRICO MARIATreviso1978SUI
n/aMoro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aMueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quällfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aPace FernandoGorduno1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aPalazzo GabrieleMilano1980Havana ClubITA
n/aPanero DiegoBene Vagienna1984RX Obstacle Park TeamITA
n/aPapalini FabioMontirone (BS)1973OCR MUDDY BULLSITA
n/aPiedigaci KocissTaverne1977TIITA
n/apomo claudioARESE1976LW1T ACADEMYITA
n/aRandrup-Thomsen RuneKüsnacht ZH1986Tell TribeZHDEN
n/aRocca DiegoSegrate1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
n/aStaffolani LeonardoOriglio1980TIITA

TOP

SENIOR W 10K (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBalicco AliceBergamo 1982Scott ocr team Italy lwtITA
n/aBellomi FrancescaCastiglione delle Stiviere 1986White Donkeys ocr teamITA
n/aBramati ElisaTrezzo sull Adda1983OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aBreda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
n/aD'Amico GiovannaStabio1977CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERSTIITA
n/aFreitas Teixeira MarisaAscona1986Crossfit LocarnoTIPOR
n/aGiacometti SilviaCusago1979Spartan ArenaSUI
n/aMarri VivianaGessate1985OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aRugarli Anna MariaGentilino1972THE SWEET 8TISUI

TOP

VETERAN M 10K (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCrivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aDe Zordi GiovanniVALGANNA1970Bad SpartansITA
n/aDEMAGISTRI ANDREAQuarona1970ITA
n/aGrassi StefanoMilano 1968AIITA
n/aPrivitera LucaMilano1970OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aRavizza MarcoSettimo Milanese1969Team WRIITA
n/aRomeo LeonardoBalerna1986California ocr junglersTISUI
n/aRusso LucaCornate d'Adda1982ITA
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970Ticino Brothers TISUI
n/aZinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

VETERAN W 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFerrari MarcellaTreviglio1969SPORT R*EVOLUTION ASDITA

TOP

Age Group - Battle of Ticino 3Km+

MASTER M 3KMASTER W 3KSENIOR M 3K

MASTER M 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aRezzonico PacoPuplinge1995GESUI

TOP

MASTER W 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aZogaj DafinaCadenazzo1998TISUI

TOP

SENIOR M 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aTagliabue DavideSeregno1972Ocr Team Italy LWTITA

TOP

Elite - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

ELITE M 10KELITE W 10K

ELITE M 10K (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerta PaoloColgno Monzese1977IITA
n/abianchi eugeniosormano1985SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALYITA
n/aBonaita AlexMilano 1983SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
n/aCavicchiolo LucaMelzo 1990OCR WILD ARENA ITA
n/aColombo StefanoCantù1992ITA
n/aFrei HansueliWaldstatt1988QUÖLLFRISCH SWISS OCR TEAMARSUI
n/aLapèze LouisZürich1998THORZHFRA
n/aLombardi Giorgioarese1989HeroesITA
n/aMORELLI ANDREAGarbagnate 1992Atletica azzurraITA
n/aMusso RobertoAsti1986ITA
n/aPapaleo CarmineGuardamiglio 1979ITA
n/aPezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPiazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aPozzoli AlessandroArosio1991LEOWH1TE ACCADEMYITA
n/aRezzonico GrégoirePresinge1993GESUI
n/aSpreafico GiuseppeGalbiate1985LEOWH1TE ACCADEMYITA
n/atriban matteovigliano biellese1985TOP-TEAM OCR PASSIONE COMUNEITA

TOP

ELITE W 10K (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINO TISUI
n/aColabianchi ElenaRoma1996ITA
n/apaltrinieri ilarialissone1994OCR HEROESITA
n/aravani rachelemassa1995SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALYITA
n/aRiva BeatriceTorino1992INVICTUS TEAMITA
n/aRobatel SandyVercorin1984SOSFVSSUI
n/aSabena FrancescaBalerna1993California ocr JunglersTIITA
n/aSchlaepfer TamaraWilen bei Wollerau1985THORSZSUI

TOP

Elite - Battle of Ticino 3km+

ELITE M 3KELITE W 3K

ELITE M 3K (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aColombo StefanoCantù1992ITA
n/aFerrari GiordanoGerra (Gambarogno)1990TISUI

TOP

ELITE W 3K (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFrisari CeciliaKüsnacht ZH1989ThorZHITA
n/aRobatel SandyVercorin1984SOSFVSSUI

TOP

TEAM - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

TEAM M 10KTEAM MIX 10KTEAM W 10K

TEAM M 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/apoletti lucaVilla Luganese2000OCR Ticino / Gli scappati di casaTISUIpoletti luca, ferretti rocco, perta alessio

TOP

TEAM MIX 10K (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aBéguin GwendolineMorges1985THOR / THORVDSUIBéguin Gwendoline, Da Costa Dany, Bayiha Samson
n/aRech SelenaGravesano1985GLI SBALLATI!TIITAMarchi Simona, Brazzola Davide, Rech Selena
n/aSchlaepfer TamaraWilen bei Wollerau1985THOR / LokiSZSUILutz Raphael, Eisenring Sabrina, Sulzbacher Christoph
n/aSchlaepfer TamaraWilen bei Wollerau1985THOR / THOR1SZSUIHäusler Pascal, Lapèze Louis, Schlaepfer Tamara

TOP

TEAM W 10K (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aBerger KalinkaTorricella1981Keep Large SmileTISUIBerger Kalinka, Baldi Lucia, Lazzeri Simona
n/aMoretto SarahPorza1989Ocr Unknown / Ocr Unknown TISUIMoretto Sarah, Jasmine Stern, Rachele Contri

TOP

TEAM - Battle of Ticino 3km+

TEAM M 3KTEAM MIX 3K

TEAM M 3K (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973Ticino Brothers TIFRAScoglio Francesco, Zinzi Mauro
n/apoletti lucaVilla Luganese2000OCR Ticino / TEAM ASTURBOTISUIpoletti luca, ferretti rocco, perta alessio

TOP

TEAM MIX 3K (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aTacchelli LaraRivera1991Chicken powerTISUITacchelli Lara, Tacchelli Francesca, Tacchelli Olmo
n/aTanner ValentinaMinusio2002Società Podistica Locarnese / Tanner squadTISUITanner Valentina, Tanner Nathan

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland