The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Morobbia Trail

K14 - Trail della Croce

DONNEUOMINI

DONNE (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
124Antongoli PaolaMezzovico1986TISUI
139BARLOGGIO-LUPATINI STEFANIACugnasco1983CDO Bike e RunSUI
134Berti MicaelaBellinzona1987TISUI
140Borioli LisaGiubiasco1981Lisa Borioli 2 alla vendettaTISUI
122Brullo VeraBellinzona1993TISUI
142Cacioppo LauraBirmensdorf1987Runner's Club BellinzonaZHSUI
116Cameroni DanielaGiubiasco1980TISUI
133Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
108Catti GiuliaArcegno1993.TISUI
110Ceppi KatiaClaro1984TISUI
135Chiaberto LetiziaS. Antonino1977TISUI
136Corda MelissaBellinzona1994TISUI
111Dal Pont NicolePregassona1966Kedioti del VerbanoTISUI
115Decarli-Frick BettyCugnasco1983TISUI
119Felix FrancescaInsone1978TISUI
117Fontana DanielaBellinzona1983TISUI
109Gianini Mondada AmaliaCugnasco1983TISUI
125Gianni KatiaMinusio1985TIITA
127Huber LiviaPianezzo1990TISUI
123Kesselring IrisClaro1968TISUI
103Künsch PaolaCamorino1963TISUI
137Masdonati camillaBellinzona1970TISUI
131Monighetti GuiaSementina1983Running team Monte CarassoTISUI
107Monighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993FIT FORMTISUI
113Pasteris LisaBellinzona1989TISUI
121Pau StefaniaLopagno1978TIITA
126Pettenuzzo AlessandraCastronno1985ITA
138Pincolini KatiaAranno1977TIITA
120Rolli ValeriaOlivone1983TISUI
141Rossini RiccardaMonte Carasso1986TISUI
101Rota PetraGiubiasco1987TISUI
102Santi MichelleBellinzona1991TISUI
129Sartori SimonaGiumaglio1976TISUI
112Snozzi AlineAquila1993TISUI
106Spini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982FIT FORMTISUI
132Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
114Terrot TatianaRobasacco1973TISUI
118Togni ValentinaBellinzona1987TISUI
128Zanetti TatianaGiubiasco1984TISUI

TOP

UOMINI (75 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
150Alloi MatthiasGiubiasco 1994TISUI
161Angeli AlessandroSavosa1976Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
195Baheri Negasi SirakMonte Carasso2004Ti&Mi TIERI
203Battaglia Andrea FrancescoClaro1992TISUI
202Battaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
158Bergamaschi MatteoOggebbio1987ITA
169Bernardi TazioLodrino1993Delo Vertical Team / Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
318Bernasconi FilippoBellinzona1997TISUI
185Bodini ClaudioCastione1984TISUI
201Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
105Boisco Umbertobellinzona1980TISUI
153Bricalli lucaRobasacco1963TISUI
182Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
181brumana Fabianovernate1993TISUI
166Calà DavideBellinzona1975TISUI
172Caletti GabrieleGiubiasco1974TISUI
199Casella PaoloBellinzona1966TISUI
163Castellani MarcoRivera1976TISUI
209Cerutti ArisMinusio1991CDO Bike&RunTISUI
170Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical Team / Delo Vertical TeamTISUI
187coluccini lucaGiubiasco1971TISUI
211Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
149Del Bello AlanCugnasco1982TISUI
151Faraon LorisBellinzona1965TISUI
190Fontana AlessandroTesserete1979TISUI
n/aFroio VincenzoLavena Ponte Tresa1979SUI
178Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979FIT FORMTISUI
179Gilardoni LucaValsolda 1991ASD atletica pidaggia 1528ITA
167Guglielmetti GianniMezzovico-Vira1986Gold Savosa / Bradipi del GazzirolaTISUI
144Guidotti LucaMonte Carasso1990TISUI
148Guidotti OmarGiubiascoGiubiasco1987Running team MontecarassoTISUI
198Guidotti RoccoSementina1971TISUI
147Künsch MartinCamorino1966SUI
159Lafranchi AndreaMonte Carasso1979Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
189Lanini MichaelTegna1980GOVTISUI
156Mantelli EneaClaro1990TISUI
130Maretti EliaGiubiasco 1995TISUI
177Menini GiovanniBellinzona1983TISUI
176Milesi LucaClaro1976TISUI
186Minger RudiZürich1967TrigetherZHSUI
205Minoli MatteoMonte Carasso1986TISUI
184Minotti DaigonS. Antonino1991TISUI
194Mohamed JanghizBellinzona1987Ti&MiTISUI
165Morisoli SamueleMonte Carasso1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOTISUI
212Mossi AndreaGravesano1991TISUI
155Mossi ChristianGiubiasco1996TISUI
180Nani LucaS. Antonino1993TISUI
191Nembrini CristianoArbedo1974TISUI
204Palazzi DenisClaro1993TISUI
196Pantarotto SandroContra1990TISUI
162Papa GiacomoOsogna1999TISUI
210pasetto nicolaGorduno1996TISUI
154Pedrioli AndreaBellinzona1991TISUI
143Pestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
208Pifferini MirkoMinusio1992CDO Bike&RunTISUI
206Pini SandroAvegno1988PINI MOUNTAIN RACINGTISUI
207Polari DavideMelide1990TISUI
157Ponti DanieleCanobbio1976TISUI
188Poretti MarcoCastagnola1971Canottieri CeresioTISUI
183Ranieri NicolaMelide1968TISUI
197Rossetti MassimoS. Antonino1965TISUI
160Rossetti MathisPollegio1999TISUI
146Rossi StefanoBellinzona1986Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
104Rossini ArnoBellinzona1957rccTISUI
164Sarfati MatteoMorbio Inferiore1992TISUI
174Schmid DieterBellinzona1974TISUI
175Snozzi DavidBellinzona1996TISUI
192Tettamanti SimoneCaneggio1981SCOMTISUI
171Tosone FedericoL'Aquila1993ITA
173Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
168Vescovi AndreaTesserete1991TISUI
145Wagner MarioGiubiasco1982TISUI
193Yacob AbrahamBellinzona1994Morobbia TrailTIERI
152Zambetti GiacomoMinusio2001SgambettaToriTISUI
200Zappella MatteoMorbio Inferiore1980TISUI

TOP

K33 - Trail del Lupo

DONNEUOMINI

DONNE (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
384Baer UrsulaHägendorf1967SOSUI
380Cattaneo ValeriaGiubiasco1993OCR TicinoTISUI
387Cippà-Snozzi EsterBellinzona1964TISUI
388Codoni GiordanaNovazzano1985NewAzzanTISUI
392Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977-TISUI
385Domeniconi LiaBern1990OLG BernBESUI
381Jurietti ElisaOsogna1992TISUI
390Lupatini MonicaCugnasco1974CDO Bike e RunTISUI
386Mastrodicasa EbrisaClaro1990OCR TicinoTIITA
389Polti YleniaGrono1972Moesa RunnersGRSUI
393Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993Sfg chiassoTIITA
382Scholz ClaudiaLosone1976RC BellinzonaTISUI
379Speranza MonikaBalerna1973ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAMTISUI
383Tosone CristinaLugano1991TIITA
391Tunesi MelanieGordola1976Delo Vertical TeamTISUI

TOP

UOMINI (80 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
304Agbloe JohnZuchwil1989SOSUI
341Anderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
335Andreoli JohnMonte Carasso1990TISUI
319Anelli StefanoBellinzona1982TISUI
372Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO Bike e RunTISUI
361Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
301bernhard simonMesocco1978Team Amélie SoleGRSUI
324Bertarello AlessioVerbania1974Kedioti del VerbanoITA
377Birrer ClaudeAranno1974TISUI
306Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
314Boggia SandroCamorino1984BaraondaTISUI
364Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
344Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR Ticino TISUI
365Brunner RichardWetzikon ZH1978ZHSUI
345Buloncelli-De Neri NicolaRivera1987TISUI
310Casada JoelGiubiasco1988Maia e bef fun clubTISUI
318cazzaniga thomascolverde1982Aries ComoITA
352Correa RodrigoGiubiasco1973TISUI
355Crivelli ElioRivera1965OCR Ticino / OCR TicinoTISUI
348De Zaiacomo MaurizioOltrona di San Mamette1983OikosITA
325Decarli DustinGordola1986TISUI
350Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999Delo Vertical Team / Delo Vertical CoachTISUI
349Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997Delo Vertical Team / Delo Vertical CoachTISUI
374Devaux AlainAgarone1993CDO Bike e RunTISUI
331Di Bartolomeo RobertoClaro1979Cichia RunnersTISUI
363Elazzaoui Elhousine HassanBedano1992TIMAR
307Ferrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
321Fibbioli OmarRivera1990PWTISUI
305Fibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
368Fondrini RudyBedero Valcuvia1990ITA
373Franquiz Salinas EdritZürich1989ZHVEN
353Fresta RobertoGordola1980FORTI A TAVOLATISUI
398Fumi EdoardoCastaneda1991GRSUI
342Gazzano MatteoAlassio1991ITA
367Gianinazzi CurzioPianezzo1968TISUI
320Gilardi DavideGiubiasco1997TISUI
371Gnesa StefanoGordola1992TISUI
339Goetz LucasNuglar1973ultraendurance.chSOSUI
317GOMEZ DOMINGOGiubiasco1970TriTeamTicinoTISUI
369Gort ChristianSt. Gallen1985SGSUI
326Grana LuisReussbühl1970Trail Maniacs LuzernLUSUI
396GRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985Ask Atletica PidaggiaITA
362grotto lucaGiubiasco1970Morobbia trailTISUI
308Guerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
313Huber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
334Jörger DavideCama2003Misox ParateamGRSUI
303Juri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
315Jurietti GioeleClaro1995Moesa RunnersTISUI
330Koch FabianBasel1989BSSUI
354Laloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
356Luprano DiegoCannobio1957FORTI A TAVOLAITA
375Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977OCR TicinoTISUI
360Manetti AlbertoSementina1963RCB BellilnzonaTISUI
346Mariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Team Gotthard skimoTISUI
327Marzoli FrancoRossa1979Capanna BrogoldoneGRSUI
376Mazzolini GiulioGrono1964Revèrz de BarnaGRSUI
357Minoletti SergioCannobio1963FORTI A TAVOLAITA
378Monighetti MirkoMonte Carasso1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
332Morisoli PaoloMonte Carasso1970TISUI
347Paglia MonirIragna1977TISUI
312Pedretti RonnyGiubiasco1994TISUI
358Pedrioli LucaGorduno1961TISUI
395Piazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
328Poletti DavideVionnaz 1973AS Garde frontièresVSSUI
366Polti LinoGrono1963Moesa RunnersGRSUI
309Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Capanna Brogoldone - Fürst Laffranchi Ing.GRSUI
322Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
323Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990Stay HardTISUI
370Rossi-Pedruzzi ManlioMonte Carasso1979TISUI
329Sacchi Sinuhe AlexIragna1989TISUI
343Schwendener GiancarloZürich1980ZHSUI
336Soldati GiovanniGordola1994BardugheeTISUI
316Sottocorno StefanoGiubiasco1985TISUI
337Stefano ZoppiGordevio1971TISUI
359Stella AndreaNovazzano1979NewAzzanTISUI
311Strini MaxFreidorf TG1968OL AmriswilTGSUI
394tenchio matteoFaido1980GP leventinaTISUI
338Tschuor MarinoSoazza1998GRSUI
333Zala PietroMesocco1999MisoxParaTeamGRSUI
351Zanini FaustoCavergno1990Delo Vertical Team / Delo Vertical TeamTISUI

TOP

Walking

DONNEKIDS M/FUOMINI

DONNE (47 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
619Alarmshne Nergiz Ahmed AmeenLocarno2007Ti&MiTIIRQ
618Alarmshne Soleen Ahmed AmeenLocarno2006Ti&MiTIIRQ
641Angela GrässliGiubiasco1964TISUI
626Asaf ZenahArbedo1991Ti&MiTISYR
620Asghari KamilaLocarno1995Ti&MiTIAFG
627Bereket AbigaylBellinzona2000Ti&MiTIERI
636Bigogno GiuliaZürich1986ZHITA
637Boggia LilaNovaggio1978TIPER
105Bozzini GloriaPersonico1982TISUI
628Butros JaquelineBellinzona1975Ti&MiTISYR
604Canzali Donati CorinnePianezzo1983TISUI
104Di Petto LauraPianezzo1976TISUI
612Dipietro Laura6500 Bellinzona1986Crossfit BilitioTISUI
634Espi PilarBellinzona1964RCBellinzonaTISUI
617Foschi CarolinaGordola1995TISUI
638Fraschini Pecorari MargheritaGordola1977TISUI
635Gaffurini CamillaS. Antonio1984TISUI
629Georges HanaBellinzona1976Ti&MiTISYR
640Grässli VirnaObfelden1989ZHSUI
613Guerra IvanaSt.antonino1979Fitform/grossisportTISUI
614Guscetti YvonneRivera1976TISUI
639Iannibelli CaterinaLosone1982TISUI
621Ivashko LidyaLocarno1974Ti&MiTIUKR
630Khouri KlodiaBellinzona1977Ti&MiTISYR
601Lopez Huber MayellynGiubiasco1977TISUI
631Melake AsliMonte Carasso1982Ti&Mi TIERI
633Meyer FranziscaLocarno1998Ti&MiTISUI
607Minotti LetiziaGiubiasco1989Morobbia TrailTISUI
632Mogos Zemo TemertsaBellinzona1974TI & MITIERI
622Mohammed NessrinLocarno1983Ti&MiTISYR
625Mohammed Shayma Ageed MohammedLocarno1986Ti&MiTIIRQ
109Morandi MartinaPianezzo1986Morobbia TrailTISUI
108Morandi MonicaAstano1955Morobbia TrailTISUI
615Morinini FedraBiasca1976TISUI
611Musatti PamelaCamorino1982TISUI
610Musatti SamantaBellinzona1986TISUI
616Perlini DeniseGiubiasco1996TISUI
107Pontarolo-Meaglia AnnaCamignolo1955TISUI
602Rigassi RobertaGiubiasco1979TISUI
608Rossi NadineCugnasco1983TISUI
106Rossini WandaMonte Carasso1956Running team MontecarassoSUI
606Speziga LorenaMonte Carasso1960AIETISUI
605Speziga NadineMonte Carasso1994AIETISUI
623Uzan SabriyeLosone1978Ti&MiTITUR
624Uzan Avsin TürkanCavigliano1982Ti&MiTITUR
609Wiget-Dimitreva SnezanaKaiseraugst1982AGSUI
603Zielke TatjanaPianezzo1977TISUI

TOP

KIDS M/F (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
679Alarmshne Shahab Ahmed AmeenLocarno2011Ti&MiTIIRQ
675Blotti OliverPianezzo2013TISUI
680Boschini SamuelLocarno2012Ti&MiTISUI
677Donati SebastianPianezzo2015TISUI
676Donati StellaPianezzo2014TISUI
674Huber AliceGiubiasco2012TISUI
673Huber KevinGiubiasco2010TISUI
678Morinini ZenoBiasca2015TISUI
683Pecorari JoaquinGordola2010TISUI
684Pecorari SolGordola2013TISUI
112Sgroi LiamPianezzo2015Morobbia TrailTISUI
681Shakkal HenryBellinzona2011Ti&MiTISYR
685Stadler IsaiaMalvaglia2013TISUI
682Tesfay DiboraBellinzona2012Ti&MiTIERI
111Ugazio AmeliaMonte Carasso2015SUI

TOP

UOMINI (32 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
664Abbondio BonomiCamignolo1960TISUI
659Alaily TeddyS. Antonio1981TISUI
658Alnaimi AbdulrhmanGiubiasco2001Ti&MiTISYR
653Asaf NajeArbedo1983TI & MITISYR
654Baheri Nagesi NaodMonte Carasso2009Ti&Mi TIERI
646Baker RajabLocarno1969Ti&MiTISYR
670Boiani DavideCadenazzo1983Luca LamborghiniTISUI
657Castelli LindaRonco sopra Ascona1994Ti&MiTISUI
644Conti AndreaCugnasco1982TISUI
647Dahir Farax FaraxLocarno1997Ti&MiTISOM
666Dindo MattiaGordevio1987Luca LamborghiniTISUI
648Gholam Hassan MortazaLocarno1990Ti&MiTIAFG
667Gianettoni FilipGordola1988Luca LamborghiniTISUI
662Grässli ClaudioObfelden1993ZHSUI
649Haidari SakhiLocarno1997Ti&MiTIAFG
671Imperatori GionaStäfa1988Luca LamborghiniTISUI
650Kayse Cisse RadwanLocarno1995Ti&MiTISOM
672Lamborghini-Matasci LucaGnosca1990Luca LamborghiniTISUI
663Max GrässliGiubiasco1964TISUI
110Morandi GrazianoAstano1955Morobbia TrailTISUI
669Moro SammyVerscio1984Luca LamborghiniTISUI
655Ozbuguganli AbdulbakiLugano1975Ti&MiTITUR
660Pecorari NicolasGordola1974TISUI
651Rahmat ZakerMinusio1992Ti&MiTIAFG
652Rezaii Ali JomehQuartino1981Ti&MiTIAFG
656Shakkal GeorgeBellinzona1969Ti&MiTISYR
665Spadafora GianfrancoMaggia1987Luca LamborghiniTISUI
643Speziga DavideGiubiasco1982AIETISUI
642Speziga GianfrancoMonte Carasso1952AIETISUI
668Tenconi AlainÉpagny1987Luca LamborghiniFRSUI
661Tognetti DarioPianezzo1930Morobbia TrailTISUI
645Wiget SandroKaiseraugst1979AGSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland