The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Morobbia Trail

K14 - Trail della Croce

DONNEUOMINI

DONNE (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBozzini GloriaPersonico1982TISUI
n/aCatti GiuliaArcegno1993.TISUI
n/aDi Petto LauraPianezzo1976TISUI
n/aGianini Mondada AmaliaCugnasco1983TISUI
n/aKünsch PaolaCamorino1963TISUI
n/aMonighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993FIT FORMTISUI
n/aRota PetraGiubiasco1987TISUI
n/aSanti MichelleBellinzona1991TISUI
n/aSpini ChiaraSant'Antonino TI1982FIT FORMTISUI

TOP

UOMINI (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDel Bello AlanCugnasco1982TISUI
n/aGuidotti LucaMonte Carasso1990TISUI
n/aGuidotti OmarGiubiascoGiubiasco1987Running team MontecarassoTISUI
n/aKünsch MartinCamorino1966SUI
n/aPestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
n/aRigoni MatteoBellinzona1989Team BurgaioTISUI
n/aRossi StefanoBellinzona1986Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
n/aWagner MarioGiubiasco1982TISUI

TOP

K33 - Trail del Lupo

UOMINI (22 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgbloe JohnZuchwil1989SOSUI
n/aAnelli StefanoBellinzona1982TISUI
n/aBernasconi FilippoBellinzona1997TISUI
n/aBlotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
n/aBoggia SandroCamorino1984BaraondaTISUI
n/aCasada JoelGiubiasco1988Maia e bef fun clubTISUI
n/aFerrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aFerretti RoccoMuzzano1996OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aFibbioli OmarRivera1990PWTISUI
n/aFibbioli RaffaelArbedo1990Morobbia ShockersTISUI
n/aGilardi DavideGiubiasco1997TISUI
n/aGOMEZ DOMINGOGiubiasco1970TriTeamTicinoTISUI
n/aGuerra GiulianoGiubiasco1975Marmottteam ticinoTISUI
n/aHuber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
n/aJuri PietroMonte Carasso1981TISUI
n/aJurietti GioeleClaro1995TISUI
n/aMossi AndreaGravesano1991TISUI
n/aPedretti RonnyGiubiasco1994TISUI
n/aRaveglia ElioS.Vittore1979Capanna Brogoldone - Fürst Laffranchi Ing.GRSUI
n/aRizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981TISUI
n/aSottocorno StefanoGiubiasco1985TISUI
n/aStrini MaxFreidorf TG1968OL AmriswilTGSUI

TOP

Walking

DONNEKIDS M/F

DONNE (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aLopez Huber MayellynGiubiasco1977TISUI
n/aRigassi RobertaGiubiasco1979TISUI

TOP

KIDS M/F (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aHuber AliceGiubiasco2012TISUI
n/aHuber KevinGiubiasco2010TISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland