The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing BAROLO

Soldiers' Battle ASSOLUTI 10K+

ASSOLUTI MASSOLUTI W

ASSOLUTI M (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCerrato IlarioMallare1981SUI
n/aDOBRITOIU GABRIELCHERASCO1994LATTA TRAININGITA
n/aGazzola Davidemombello di torino1995ITA
n/aMusso RobertoAsti1986INVICTUS TEAMITA
n/aNatalini MarcoSelargius1990Ocr Grip LabITA
262Papaleo CarmineGuardamiglio 1979OwaITA
n/aPELLEREI FLAVIOCOSSATO2002TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNEITA
n/aPELLEREI LUCACOSSATO1974TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNEITA
n/aPia FrancescoCOLLEGNO1999ITA
n/aPIGATO MARCOBRUZOLO1984ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aPortas Mario simoneCagliari1987Ocr Grip LabITA
n/aRizzoglio AlessioGuarene1986ITA
n/aRuffinatto Emanuelecumiana2000team WRIITA
n/aSchina LorisFoglizzo1993Team WRIITA
n/aSpreafico GiuseppeGalbiate1985LEOWH1TE ACCADEMYITA

TOP

ASSOLUTI W (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aACQUADRO ELENACOSSATO1981TOP - TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNEITA
n/aFANARI KRIZIA MARYSAN SPERATE1987OCR TEAM IMSAITA

TOP

Soldiers' Battle Age Group 10K+

MASTER M 20-24MASTER M 25-29MASTER M 30-34MASTER W 20-24MASTER W 25-29MASTER W 30-34SENIOR M 35-39SENIOR M 40-44SENIOR M 45-49SENIOR W 35-39SENIOR W 40-44VETERAN M 50-54VETERAN W 50-54

MASTER M 20-24 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aGatto LeonardoCastellinaldo d’alba1999IITA

TOP

MASTER M 25-29 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aToso CristianoAsti1994ITA

TOP

MASTER M 30-34 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBenotto MatteoCondove1992Original GramITA
n/aBetti RiccardoSansepolcro1992Spartani Dell’AppenninoARITA
n/aCafasso GianlucaCastelnuovo Don Bosco1992Team GarbinITA
n/aCester JacopoTorino1989Original GramIITA
n/aMana StefanoGenola1990LATTA TRAININGSUI
n/aRattalino FedericoCherasco1992ITA
n/aRinaudi Alessiocherasco1989ITA
n/aStrano ChristopherRivalta di Torino1990INVICTUS TEAMITA

TOP

MASTER W 20-24 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBONGIOVANNI CLAUDIAPiossasco2001ORIGINAL GRAMITA

TOP

MASTER W 25-29 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBenotto SabrinaMonale1997Original GramITA
n/aNurisso StefaniaCondove1994ORIGINAL GRAMITA

TOP

MASTER W 30-34 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAghemo EnricaVillarbasse1988Original GramITA
n/aCraivan MadalinaAlessandria 1990ORIGINAL GRAMROU
n/aFinotti ElisaVillarbasse 1991Original GramITA

TOP

SENIOR M 35-39 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBarale SamueleCherasco1985Latta Training ASDIITA
n/aFERRO MARCOSETTIMO TORINESE1987ASD ACTION TEAM ITALIAITA
n/aFiorio MattiaCalamandrana1987OCRTEAMITALYLWTITA
n/aPanero DiegoBene Vagienna1984RX Obstacle Park Team ITA
n/aRey RobertoCaprie1983INVICTUS TEAMITA

TOP

SENIOR M 40-44 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aMarciano EricOcchieppo inferiore1979Pietro Micca BiellaITA
n/aTassone ManuelFOSSANO1978ITA

TOP

SENIOR M 45-49 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/amorita tatsuyabiella1974JPN

TOP

SENIOR W 35-39 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCasetta KatiaMontà1987Base190BlackbullITA
n/aPEDERIVA ILARIASETTIMO TORINESE1987ASD ACTION TEAM ITALIAITA
n/aSica NicolettaAlba (CN)1983BlackBull Base190ITA

TOP

SENIOR W 40-44 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abisson laurabiella1979ITA

TOP

VETERAN M 50-54 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aANTONACCI MICHELEAlba1970BlackBull Base190ITA
n/aLoro Fabiocarignano1969Original GramITA
n/aMELCHIORRE LORENZOTORINO1968ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aPrandi SilvanoAlba 1970Base 190ITA

TOP

VETERAN W 50-54 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aHybnerova MonikaPiossasco1971ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aSIBILLA MARIARosta1971ORIGINAL GRAMITA

TOP

Soldiers' Battle Open 10K+

OPEN MOPEN W

OPEN M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelardo LucaTortona 1978Black Light Warriors TeamITA
n/aCapasso Rosario FrancescoCastell'alfero1988Black Light Warriors TeamITA
n/aMigliaccio DavideAlba1983Black Light Warriors TeamITA
n/aRUSSO ROSARIO MIRKOCASTAGNITO1994Blackbull-Base190ITA

TOP

OPEN W (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aambrosio vivianamontà1987BlackBull Base190SUI
n/aCosta Boschetto SusiOcchieppo inferiore1981Pietro Micca BiellaITA
n/aMarchisio ClaudiaCastellinaldo 1985ITA

TOP

Battle of Ticino Age Group 3K+

MASTER M 25-29 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aGranelli AndreaBorgosesia1996TOP TEAM OCR PASSIONECOMUNEITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2022 Performance Sport Switzerland