Giubiasco-Carena

Chall. Giubiasco-Car./Blenio G. Race/Grono-RossaDonne AttiveDonne CrossDonne VeteraneE-bikeMonocicloPedalata PopolareTandemUomini AttiviUomini CrossUomini U19Uomini U23Uomini Veterani 1Uomini Veterani 2

Chall. Giubiasco-Car./Blenio G. Race/Grono-Rossa (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBlotti MicheleMalvaglia1968Team WITTWERTISUI
n/aBoiani DavideCadenazzo1983Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aDavid GioeleRivera2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aDevittori DiegoAquila1985Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aFurrer RobinLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGallati FranzContra-Tenero1960RBT FridolinTISUI
n/aGAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GRUPPO ATLETICO BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGenini ChristianPregassona2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGuidi RiccardoOsogna1965Team LandarencaTISUI
n/aHochstrasser LorisLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aJacot-Descombes GilCamorino1990Casa dell'Ottica Bike&RunTISUI
n/aKuehl JulienCademario2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aLANINI GIUSEPPESementina1967Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aMatasci CamillaGiubiasco1977Team LandarencaTISUI
n/aMonighetti MirkoMonte Carasso1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aPetrogalli IvangabrielLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aRoggenbach SandroFaido1990TISUI
n/aurietti albertoOlivone1967Velo club tre valli Biasca TISUI

TOP

Donne Attive (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBaroni AlessiaOlivone1970BLENIO BIKETISUI
265Guidali SvevaStabio1996TISUI
n/aHeggli RuthRoot1976LUSUI
n/aLüscher FrancescaGiubiasco1970URGE SportTISUI
n/aMatasci CamillaGiubiasco1977TEAM LANDARENCATISUI
263minini malinStabio1994TISUI
252Pezzati SofiaBiasca1977VC 3 Valli BiascaTISUI
n/aPolti YleniaGrono1972YMG PoltiGRSUI
250Poretti ValentinaBioggio1990TISUI
n/aRossi ElenaGiubiasco1984Individual FitnessTISUI
260Voimea CameliaMinusio1978TIROU

TOP

Donne Cross (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aFelice AgritaGiubiasco1973TISUI

TOP

Donne Veterane (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aSIPKOVA BARBORAPregassona1969TICZE

TOP

E-bike (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBersani ClaudiaGiubiasco1969TISUI
n/aCastelli ChantalPianezzo1977TISUI
n/aGianettoni DaianaS. Antonio1981-TISUI

TOP

Monociclo (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aLafranchi IvanSant'Antonio1982TISUI

TOP

Pedalata Popolare (28 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
234Ambrosini ElioBellinzona2001Velo club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aAnnaloro VincenzoBellinzona1972FreeRiderTISUI
n/aBondolfi RiccardoBellinzona1948cicloturistica GiubiascoTISUI
n/abonta omarCugnasco1972AMBTISUI
245Borioli StevenCamignolo1979Beep beep runner TamaroTISUI
n/aCavagna PatrickLumino1987Individual fitnessTISUI
261Cristofalo AndreaBellinzona1989TISUI
n/aDelcò GianlucaGiubiasco1990TISUI
n/aDemenga JaminRoveredo GR Roveredo1972GRSUI
n/aDi Ninno ErnestoCastione1971Vc bellinzonaTISUI
n/aDi Ninno RiccardoCastione2002Velo Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aFaccanoni ArmandoMonte Carasso1971Velo Team Monte CarassoTISUI
231Garrani RiccardoCamorino1989TISUI
249Gasparoli FrancescoBellinzona1974TISUI
n/aGessi FranciscoSan Vittore1986Individual FitnessGRSUI
n/agiacchino gaetanoLumino1975Fisio Minotti GiubiascoTISUI
n/aHuber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
n/aLopez Huber MayellynGiubiasco1977TISUI
n/aMarchesi LauroBellinzona1985Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aOstini GiancarloBellinzona1947TISUI
n/aPedroni BorisBiasca1980Fisio MontebelloTISUI
n/aRanghetti FrancescoCadenazzo2005VC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aRiga GiannaCadenazzo1979Individual fitnessTISUI
236Ruinelli LorenzoBellinzona1980TISUI
230Saco Fortuna RafaelLumino1981TIESP
257sanches lucasSementina1979TISUI
247Tiziano GianiniGiubiasco1973TISUI
255Urietti AaronOlivone2004TISUI

TOP

Tandem (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
254Cattaneo RoccoRivera1958TISUI,

TOP

Uomini Attivi (41 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAimi OlivieroCastro1972VC tre valli BiascaTISUI
248Badà StevenVerscio1975GCVTISUI
n/aBarloggio MatteoAgarone1988Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aBernasconi MaurizioMinusio1978Performance SportTISUI
n/aBerti EricCugnascoCugnasco1993TISUI
1Bisi VladimiroMuralto1971TISUI
n/aBoiani DavideCadenazzo1983Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
243Bricalli GrazianoCimadera1981TISUI
n/aBrunner RenéSolduno1981Casa dell'ottica Bike&RunTISUI
n/aCattori DavideGiubiasco1987TicinocoachingTISUI
246Cerini MarzioMoghegno-Aurigeno1975casa dell ottica bike and runTISUI
152Chinelli MarcoS. Antonino1970Team MarchinTISUI
240Cotti Cottini ManlioQuinto1985TISUI
n/aD'Aguanno AndreaLugano1980Casa dell'ottica bike & RunTISUI
264Delco GregorioMendrisio1992TISUI
n/aDevittori DiegoAquila1985Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981TISUI
n/aFumi EdoardoCastaneda1991Moesano CyclingGRSUI
n/aGalli NormanGiubiasco1973URGESPORTTISUI
n/aHeggli PascalRoot1973LUSUI
n/aJacot-Descombes GilCamorino1990CASA DELL'OTTICA BIKE&RUNTISUI
n/aMani MarcoCavigliano1986TISUI
n/aMarcucci RobertoGiubiasco1974TEAM IMMOPROGRAMTIITA
n/aMilano PasqualinoGiubiasco1974TISUI
n/aMonighetti MirkoMonte Carasso1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
253Morelli LucaAirolo1992Team advantage TGSTISUI
n/amuller igorClaro1996Rideup.chTISUI
n/aNogueira LuisErstfeld1988Love tilesURSUI
n/aPiccinelli DavideArbedo1976TISUI
n/aPifferini MirkoMinusio1992Casa dell'ottica Bike&RunTISUI
251Radaelli StefanoCadenazzo1988TISUI
n/aRamoni MircoLocarno1992CGCFTISUI
n/aRoggenbach SandroFaido1990TISUI
n/aSarcinella EmanueleBellinzona1978Fisio MontebelloTISUI
241Sardo francescoporto ceresio1987ITA
259Schaer MattiaGiubiasco1987TISUI
n/aSilvanti DavideCastaneda1979Moesano CyclingGRSUI
n/aSoldini samueleComano1974MTBIKE TEAMTISUI
n/aSpadini GregorySelma1992Speeder Cycling TeamGRSUI
n/aTENZI DARIOAGRA1971I 30 saggi arrotiniTISUI
n/aUntersee GiorgioOsco1988TISUI

TOP

Uomini Cross (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
262Guidali DanieleStabio1960TISUI
n/aLughi GabrieleLugano Sortite1993TISUI
n/aMottini LorenzoMonte Carasso1974Urge SportTISUI
n/aNembrini CristianoArbedo1974Casa dell ottica Bike RunTISUI
n/aVicari MauroCaslano1993TISUI

TOP

Uomini U19 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAimi SamuelCastro2003VC CapriascaTISUI
233Cavadini-Garrido EneaCastione2002Velo Club BellinzonaTISUI
235Ceschi FedericoArbedo2002Velo Club BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDavid GioeleRivera2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aFurrer RobinLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGenini ChristianPregassona2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
242Gianoli GregoryBellinzona2001RideUP.chTISUI
n/aHochstrasser LorisLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aKuehl JulienCademario2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aPasi-Puttini Fausto-IvanBrissago2001VC MendrisioTISUI
n/aPetrogalli IvangabrielLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI

TOP

Uomini U23 (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aChiecchi AndreaBiasca2000Rideup.chTISUI

TOP

Uomini Veterani 1 (26 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
244Bassi GiacomoRivera1964Urge SportTISUI
267Bellora TizianoBellinzona1969TISUI
n/aBlotti MicheleMalvaglia1968TEAM WITTWERTISUI
n/aBorgna MarcoBellinzona1966TISUI
238Caccia ClaudioGordevio1965Magic ValleyTISUI
237Dazio NicolaMaggia1969TISUI
n/aFieschi AngeloBellinzona1969Unione ferrovieri sportivi TicinoTISUI
1Gallati FranzContra-Tenero1960RBT FRIDOLINTISUI
n/aGAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GRUPPO ATLETICO BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGiulieri DaniloAgarone1961Casa dell'Ottica Bike&RunTISUI
n/aGuidi RiccardoOsogna1965TEAM LANDARENCATISUI
n/aLANINI GIUSEPPESementina1967Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aMenghetti PaoloRoveredo 1964GRSUI
n/aPescioli AndreaGiubiasco1968UrgesportTISUI
n/aPiubellini MarcoGrono1968Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aPolti LinoGrono1963YMG poltiGRSUI
n/aRenggli IvanLosone1967TISUI
n/aRoncoroni MarzioVezia1964TISUI
256Rossini CristianoGiubiasco1964TISUI
n/aRüegg MarcoLandarenca1961Team LandarencaGRSUI
n/aSoer Alexander WillyVerscio1968TINED
n/aTognali MauroAcquarossa1962Unione ferrovieri sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aurietti albertoOlivone1967VELO CLUB TRE VALLI BIASCATISUI
n/aVacalli GiampieroCamorino1968TISUI
n/aWeber FrithjofEgg1969Cycling Power CatalystZHSUI
n/aZanetti DarioBonaduz1963GRSUI

TOP

Uomini Veterani 2 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCarmine MauroGiubiasco1955-TISUI
n/aGendotti MarioPrato (Leventina)1949TISUI
239Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953podistica locarneseTISUI
n/aMini EttoreTesserete1959USCTISUI
232Pacciorini MassimoBellinzona1956fotolabojobTISUI
n/aSchlumpf NorbertEbnat-Kappel1949GS ONE 66SGSUI
n/aTerzi LucianoGiubiasco1951Team ImmoprogrammTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing