Corsa delle 7 Chiese Giornico

M20M40M50M60NORDIC WALKINGNORDIC WALKINGU10U12U14U16U20MU6U8WW40W50

M20 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
283Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989xTISUI
285Capizzi AlessandroMilano1982Shry Chamnoy Running TeamITA
276DE LEONI KARIMPrugiasco1982xTISUI
214Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
275Del Priore FrancescoGordola1985-TISUI
273Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USCTISUI
213Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
233Mignani FerdinandoPorto Ceresio1982ASD CardatleticaITA
236Notari TOTOS. Antonino1981Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
260Puricelli ChristianPorza1985Comacina Atleti.euTISUI
268Roberti GiottoLopagno1995xTISUI
278TADDEI THOMASCASTRO1982SCI CLUB CRAPTISUI
264Zanini FaustoBignasco1990BIEMMETISUI
277Zellweger IgorSavosa1988Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI

TOP

M40 (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
251Agresti FrancisCamorino1975MTB Boboteam / Tri Team TicinoTISUI
232Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
215Beretta AdrianoArcegno1970SP LocarneseTISUI
217Calà DavideBellinzona1975-TISUI
247Domeniconi ThomasSigirino1979A.S.MonteceneriTISUI
256FERLENGHI CLAUDIOGERMIGNAGA1973ATLETICA MACCAGNOITA
218Gioia GiuseppePianezzo1975GAB BellinzonaTISUI
280Giovannacci MicheleAgarone1972SP LocarneseTISUI
281Jörg GregoryLopagno1970AFSTISUI
254lorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
216Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977TISUI
240Mozzini LucaCamorino1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
266Rosselli PascalPonte Capriasca1976-TISUI
244Solari AndreaVezia1970SAM MassagnoTISUI
219Stampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI
258Volger GionataPonte Capriasca1974USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
271ANZINI VITTORIOLosone1966SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
248Borgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
234Cavadini EnricoBellinzona1968Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
220Dotti RenzoMairengo1965SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
226FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USCITA
225Furini DanieleLocarno1966SPLTISUI
221Loehrer RomanoComano1962USCapriasceseTISUI
253Lubello VincenzoBodio TI1962A.F.S.TISUI
222Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BiascaTISUI
274Santamaria ClaudioCugnasco1960SPLTISUI
224Scerpella GianpieroRivera1965TISUI
223Tagliabue GianmariaSementina1965TISUI
261Uccelli MassimoMezzovico1964xTISUI
270Zanetta FabrizioDalpe1968TEAM BUITISUI

TOP

M60 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
250Bersacola DinoClaro1949RCBellinzonaTISUI
227Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
255Candolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
230Cresta SoccorsoBreganzona1956SAM MassagnoTISUI
237Genovese GaetanoS. Antonino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
228Mangili FlavioBergamo1952BERGAMO STARSITA
235Mona SergioBellinzona1950Runner's Club BellinzonaTISUI
257Rezzoli LucianoContra1953SPL - LocarneseTISUI

TOP

NORDIC WALKING (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
50Bassi RiccardoGiornico1957-TISUI
n/aAlbergati EdoLocarno1943Virtus LocarnoTISUI
35Benelli AmosGiubiasco1965TISUI
61Clerici FedericoLanzo Intelvi1994-ITA
65Clerici StefanoLopagno1971xTIITA
43D'Antoni GinoBellinzona1954-TISUI
36Delorenzi AlessandroLugano1979TISUI
39Donati FlavioCugnasco1969AETTISUI
54Fraschini AngeloMorbio Inferiore1948-TISUI
48Maggioni PaoloSaltrio2007Momo WalkersITA
40Mena EugenioRiva San Vitale1950Momo WalkersTISUI
53Odermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
37Perissinotto LucaLugano1972TISUI
38Pianezzi Paolo-1958AETTISUI
41Rodoni DarioBiasca1957SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

NORDIC WALKING (53 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
56Alberti LindaLopagno1962xTISUI
52Arizzoli FrancaGiubiasco1971RC BellinzonaTISUI
6Bassi Marie-JeanneRivera1966TISUI
64Benedettelli GiovannaLugano1969TIITA
13Bertoni FrancescaStabio1972Momo WalkersTISUI
16Bevilaqua Magda-1980Momo WalkersTISUI
3bielli alessandraFigino1959TISUI
32Bonardi MiriamGiornico1961TISUI
60Boselli LeilaLopagno1970XTISUI
21Camponovo KatiaSan Pietro di Stabio1967Momo WalkersTISUI
46Ceppi AnnaBesazio1957Momo WalkersTISUI
30Ceresa AtenaLodrino1985SUI
62Confaloni SaraRoma1995xITA
22Coppa GiovannaNovazzano1969Momo WalkersTISUI
156CROTTI MELISSAARBEDO2013-SUI
47Cucco NicolettaSaltrio1973Momo WalkersITA
27D'Alessandro ManuelaGiornico1957TISUI
42Dolfini NiclaGiornico1956TISUI
10Donati Sara-1965AETTISUI
33Ebi-Schmidt BettinaRiva San Vitale1970Momo WalkersTISUI
44Facchinetti ElsaWalchwil1954-ZGSUI
24Ferrari RositaSan Pietro di Stabio1957Momo WalkersTISUI
31Fico ClaudiaLodrino1975Media blenioTISUI
57Fry GiannaPiotta1950TISUI
7Furini DanielaLocarno1968SPLocarneseTISUI
20Gaffuri AssuntaRiva San Vitale1966Momo WalkersTISUI
15Gatto ValeriaBalerna1964Momo WalkersTISUI
5Ghezzi NovellaMendrisio1967BANCA STATOSUI
66Giorgi CinziaLopagno1965xTISUI
8Herrera David LorenaRiva San Vitale1969Momo WalkersTISUI
9Imperatori Francescaacquarossa1965noTIITA
4Imperiali MarinaMendrisio1975BANCA STATOSUI
1Käppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
55Maccagni GermanaRivera1951Gruppo DEATISUI
26Maggi MiriamLodrino1986nordic walking bassa leventinaTISUI
23Martinelli PaolaMorbio Inferiore1970Momo WalkersTISUI
25Meshale AnnaStabio1957Momo WalkersTISUI
45Mona IldeBellinzona1950RCB BellinzonaTISUI
58Mottini MichelaGiubiasco1991-TISUI
14Muscionico AngelaBalerna1972Momo WalkersTISUI
19Ortelli LoredanaRiva San Vitale1980Momo WalkersTISUI
63Pedrioli StefaniaBellinzona1975GAB BellinzonaTISUI
63Pedrioli StefaniaBellinzona1975GAB BellinzonaTISUI
28PEDRONI PamelaGiornico1979TISUI
34Pianezzi Marzia-1965Momo WalkersTISUI
11Quarenghi Fabienne-1965AETTISUI
49Rinaldi ClaudiaSaltrio1968Momo WalkersITA
12Romano ElenaRiva San Vitale1958Momo WalkersTISUI
18Sala ElenaRiva San Vitale1980Momo WalkersTISUI
2Scerpella CinziaRivera1964TISUI
59Snider LoideGiornico1959-TISUI
29Tombolato AngelaLodrino1984TISUI
17Zanetti MarijaMELANO1962Momo WalkersTISUI

TOP

U10 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
120Accetturo DariaGiornico2011-TISUI
135Brigatti LuisGiornico2010XTISUI
154DONATI LARAVAGLIO2011-TISUI
122Oliver Munoz IsabelGiornico2011-TISUI
105Orsega AsiaGiornico2010TISUI
107Pedroni NicoleGiornico2010TISUI
158Perosa ChristianArbedo2011-TISUI
130Rocha Macedo Marco AntonioGiornico2011XTISUI
106Serena NoahLodrino2010TISUI
132STEINER JAKOBEARIVERA2011-SUI
133Steiner NoemiRivera2010XTISUI
108Türkyilmaz EmmaClaro2010SFG BiascaTISUI
152WELDI ESUS ADONAY-2011-SUI

TOP

U12 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
129Bianchi LuanGiornico2008XTISUI
137Carboni SiriaGiornico2009XTISUI
138Carlucci ElenaGiornico2009XTISUI
155DONATI ALICEVAGLIO2009-SUI
145Mozzetti LeaGordola2009Sag GordolaTISUI
117PALAZZOLO MARTINABERGAMO2009-ITA
159PEROSA JONASArbedo2008-TISUI
109Rusconi RubenProsito20090-92TISUI
114VOLGER NOEPonte Capriasca2009USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI

TOP

U14 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
126Cocconi LeaPiandera Paese2006USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
140Maggetti EliaVerscio2006SPLTISUI
147Mozzetti MiaGordola2006Usa AsconaTISUI
127Müller CédricIsone2007AS MonteceneriTISUI
123Oliver AlejandroGiornico2007-TISUI
110Pini DanieleAirolo2006TISUI
112Rusconi SandyProsito2006O-92TISUI
115Stampanoni SelinaSala Capriasca2006USC CapriascheseTISUI
111Stefanoni ElisaGiornico2007xTISUI

TOP

U16 (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
113Baldi FedericaTaverne2005USC CapriascheseTISUI
141Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004SPLTISUI
121Oliver DamianGiornico2005-TISUI

TOP

U20M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
239Alagona AndreaLocarno (Locarno)2001TriUnionTISUI
284Portesan TommasoLosone2001xTISUI
269Roberti SamuelGiornico2002-TISUI
243Solari MicheleVezia2000SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

U6 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
149ACCETTURO LORENZOGiornico2014-TISUI
134Brigatti StellaGiornico2015XTISUI
139Gargioni SophiaBiasca2016XTISUI
153Hoch JuliaLausanne2016XVDSUI
128Lini LeoGiornico2014xTISUI
125Moretti RyanArbedo2015TISUI
144Mossi MassimilianoGiornico2014XTISUI
119PALAZZOLO ALICEBERGAMO2015-SUI
101Pedroni CristianGiornico2015TISUI
157PEROSA SELINAArbedo2014-TISUI
116Stampanoni AlinaSala Capriasca2016-TISUI

TOP

U8 (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
146BONFANTI GIORGIAARBEDO2013-SUI
148Carlucci ClaudiaGiornico2012-TISUI
104Ferrini ErinGiornico2012TISUI
118GABRIELE PALAZZOLOBERGAMO2012-SUI
124Moretti NathanArbedo2012TISUI
143Mossi FrancescoGiornico2012XTISUI
142Mossi TeodoroGiornico2013XTISUI
102Pedroni KarinGiornico2012TISUI
151RHASE KOKOBGIORNICO2012-SUI
103Serena KaylaLodrino2012TISUI
131STEINER SALOMERIVERA2012-SUI
136Vallana IvannaGiornico2012XTISUI
150Weldiseus SolianaGiornico2013-SUI

TOP

W (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
265Alberti ViolettaLopagno1980xTISUI
252Bonardi GiadaGiornico1992-TISUI
272CONZA LISARivera1983SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
282De Bolla YleniaSemione1988Running BlenioTISUI
200Dotti RacheleMairengo1997SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
262Gaggini ClarissaPorza1982SFG BiascaTISUI
245Manfrè EleonoraFaido1994-TISUI
201Rime AlessiaLostallo1994GRSUI
242Solari SaraVezia1997SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
203Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI
202Winkler TamaraArbedo1980TISUI

TOP

W40 (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
286Bossi KatiaSementina1975Moesa RunnersTISUI
238Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
205Carenini Bionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
204Casati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
208Corsi AnastassiaBodio TI1979BANCA STATOTISUI
279Falconi ManuelaBiasca1975SFG BiascaTISUI
206Faravelli AnnalisaArogno1977TIITA
207Leonardi GabriellaUster1978ZHSUI
241Solari AnnamariaVezia1971SAM MASSAGNOTISUI

TOP

W50 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
246Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
249Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
259Casellini GiovannaBedano1966mioTISUI
210Cavalli GiovannaABBADIA LARIANA1959Atletica ParaticoITA
263Citino-Zufolo Maria TeresaPersonico1968AFSTISUI
209Coppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962SCI CLUB RODI-FIESSOTISUI
212Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
231Daldini AntonellaLugano1968SAM MASSAGNOTISUI
267Rauseo SilvanaBodio TI1963AFSTISUI
211Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing