Basodino Skyrace

Basodino Skyrace

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (23 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCampana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
n/aCoduri FilippoMaggia1997Magic ValleyTISUI
85Dadò SamueleCavergno1994Coppa FrodaTISUI
n/aDel Siro NoelPrugiasco1994Scuola Svizzera Sci BlenioTISUI
87Delorenzi MarcoSigirino1999USC/Pini Factory RacingTISUI
86Delorenzi RobertoSigirino1997USC/Team VibramTISUI
84Devittori LucaBellinzona1983Cronoparty Runing TeamTISUI
n/afiscalini IvanMoneto1982TISUI
n/aFröhlicher MircoComano1981TISUI
n/aGatti PaoloRivera1986Bradipi del MottaroneTISUI
n/aGenerelli PaoloGordevio1989Team K3TISUI
n/aGiottonini MatteoRiazzino1985RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aMaddalena GioeleGordevio1996GOVTISUI
n/aMartignoni LucaLosone1993Stade Lausanne AthlétismeTISUI
n/aMarzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
n/amonga stefanos.nazzaro val cavargna1989ITA
n/aMorosi PeterOriglio1982TISUI
n/aRAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
n/aScarinzi RaffaelePura1988CASA LA SELVA, PURATISUI
66Sebastiani MirkoMassagno1991-TISUI
77SEDDIO JAIRSonvico1988-TISUI
n/aTempobono patrickCadro1984TISUI
n/aZanini FaustoBignasco1990BIEMMETISUI

TOP

M40 (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAgresti FrancisCamorino1975MTB Boboteam / Tri Team TicinoTISUI
n/aAlessandro FontanaVaglio1979TISUI
62Amurri FabioAquila1978Blenio RunningTIITA
1Badà StevenVerscio1975GOVTISUI
n/aBader AlessandroBidogno1976USC atleticaTISUI
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977USCTISUI
75DEMURO MASSIMOCANNOBIO1976-ITA
n/aGatti DavideBidogno1979TISUI
n/aGenerelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
n/aGenzoli PietroComano1971Casa dell'Ottica Bike & RunTISUI
n/aGlauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
n/aMariotti Nesurini MassimoLodrino1976GotthardTeamSkimoTISUI
n/aMeroni AlbertoBellinzona1970RCBTISUI
n/aRonconi DavideBalerna1977TISUI
80Rossetti EdoCamorino1972SFG LocarnoTISUI
n/aSchwank LucaPregassona1971GOLDTISUI
n/aStampanoni EliaBigorio1977USC CapriascheseTISUI

TOP

M50 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBaumer AndreaTegna1967SPLOCARNESETISUI
n/aBesomi MatteoTesserete1960USC CAPRIASCHESETISUI
n/aCoduri ArnoldoMaggia1962Magic ValleyTISUI
89Coppola AntonioClaro1963RC BellinzonaTISUI
73Ferretti RemoCamorino1961O-92TISUI
n/aGilardi SandroGiubiasco1961RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aGradogna FabioPambio-Noranco1969Scenic Trail Rock GoatsTIITA
n/aGrossi MauroMonte Carasso1968O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
83Lafranca JesseLosone1968-TISUI
n/aMaddalena StefanoBironico1968O-92 Piano di MagadinoTISUI
72Massera FabioIsone1968Saim Isone MedegliaTISUI
n/aPapina MaurizioMinusio1966I 3 scenicTISUI

TOP

M60 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBrusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCandolfi NelsonLocarno1959SPLocarneseTISUI
n/aDalessi GiordanoCavergno1958SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aLanini BrunoTenero1954Lollo Run & Bike TeamTISUI
70Leonardi NelloBedretti1952Sci Club BedrettoTISUI
59Milani FerruccioCavergno1955-TISUI
58Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runner`sTISUI

TOP

U20M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesomi TommasoTesserete2002USCTISUI
n/aRomelli DiegoSaltrio2000Vigor LigornettoITA

TOP

W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
76APOSTOLO VALERIACANNOBIO1987-ITA
n/aBerger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
n/aBianda FlaviaLosone1981TISUI
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982CrossFit LocarnoTISUI
n/aDotti RacheleMairengo1997SC Rodi-FiessoTISUI
n/aMastrodicasa EbrisaSavosa1990OCR TICINOTIITA
65Pestoni MartinaMelide1988-TISUI
88Puckaite AgneAscona1982-TISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989TISUI

TOP

W40 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesomi Patriziatesserete1972USCapriascheseTISUI
n/aCheda Pantini LaraCamedo1971-TISUI
69Leonardi Orso LedaCamignolo1974Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aLonsdale BarbaraOriglio1971TIGBR
n/aserafini susannaBellinzona1974RCBTIITA
61Solari SimonaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI

TOP

W50 (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
60Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
74Ferretti AdrianaCamorino1960O-92TISUI
82MARTINONI MARIA CHIARAMinusio1959-TISUI
81PERPELLINI LAURAAscona1953-TISUI
n/aQuadri GraziellaPorza1965ASCO LuganoTISUI

TOP

Walking

Walking FWalking M

Walking F (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
79BERTINI LEAArcegno1992CLUB ALPINO LOCARNOTISUI
78REGUSCI ALESSIAPregassona1990-TISUI
63Röthlin AlexandraCavergno1978-TISUI

TOP

Walking M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
71Beffa DinoAirolo1952-TISUI
64Brazzola PierluigiOdogno1966-TISUI
67Ratti EnricoKerzers1960-FRSUI
68Zurmühle RobertoBellinzona1961team zurmaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing