Ladies Run Ticino - 5K

BambineU20WW40W50

Bambine (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAlbisetti VerenaNovazzano2008TISUI
n/aBernardoni EmmaComano2010Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aBernardoni GloriaComano2012Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aGerber LeaCanobbio2009TISUI
n/aNicodemo ElisabettaPregassona2008TISUI
n/aOrso JessicaCamignolo2011Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
n/aPanasenko YuliaLugano2011TIRUS
n/aPrati NinaSementina2008CorrinsemTISUI

TOP

U20 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBernasconi AliceBellinzona2002TISUI
n/aGioia LaraBigorio 2006Usc capriascaTISUI
n/aMerlini NinaPorza2004AIL SATISUI
n/aMilan NinaMendrisio2005TISUI
n/aOchsenbein EleanorZÜRICH2003BESUI
n/aPantano AlexaBreganzona2002TISUI
n/aZanetta FabriziaDalpe2006-TISUI

TOP

W (91 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnicic NikoletaBreganzona1989-TISUI
n/aArgalasova AgataMassagno1983TISVK
n/aBalestra ElisaS. Antonino1991TISUI
n/aBaroni GiorgiaArbedo1989TISUI
n/aBaroni MartinaAgno1993TISUI
n/aBattal RoryLocarno1990TISUI
n/aBeaudouin LauraMalvaglia1998TISUI
n/aBignasca ElisaMassagno1991-TISUI
n/aBorgotti Reclari BarbaraVacallo1983TISUI
n/aBrullo VeraBellinzona1993Team Bar CervoTISUI
n/aBugday AlessandraPregassona1985TISUI
n/aBürge AlineMesocco1992GRSUI
n/aBurgos GregoriaS. Pietro1982-TISUI
n/aCamplani FedericaCastel San Pietro1983TISUI
n/aCharbonnet LaetitiaWorb1997BESUI
n/aCharvet MarineLuganomassagno1983TISUI
n/aColatruglio AlessiaWorb1993BESUI
n/aCONTI CORINNAMassagno1995TIITA
n/aCorazza LauraCamorino1992TISUI
n/aDal Mas DoloresLosoneLosone 1980SFG LocarnoTISUI
n/aDarani JacquelineChironico1983TISUI
n/aEichmann BrigitteSeewen1980SZSUI
n/aElia SaraPura1998-TISUI
n/aErmotti ElisaAlbonago1999Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aEsposito RitaPura1981-TISUI
n/aFarinelli TamaraCamorino1996TISUI
n/aFerrazzo RosaMelide1987TISUI
n/aFontana RebekkaChur1986GRSUI
n/aFranco DanielaCanobbio1980CLINICA SANT'ANNATIITA
n/aFranco DanielaCanobbio1980Clinica Sant\'AnnaTIITA
n/aGabbiani GiuliaTorricella1988-TISUI
n/aGaggetta Capuani LORENZAClaro1983TISUI
n/aGamboni NoraGordola1981SFG LocarnoTISUI
n/aGatti AnnaBreganzona1990TISUI
n/aGhiggi RomanaLocarno1980TISUI
n/aGianferrari SilviaCaslano1994SFG Ponte TresaTISUI
n/aGiger LuanaFigino1992TISUI
n/aGiurin Ciccarelli DorisBrè sopra Lugano1982TISUI
n/aGrgic MarinellaMassagno1987TISUI
n/aGuggiari ElenaThalwil1991ZHSUI
n/aHofbauer SerenaLugano1990TISUI
n/aIaquinto FrancescaBellinzona1992TIITA
n/aIsolini TizianaMontagnola1986-TISUI
n/aJancikova MagdalenaZürich1991Team Bar CervoZHSUI
n/aKaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
n/aL. Bassi Telma ElisaMonte Carasso1989-TISUI
n/aLaghi CristinaMuzzano1987TISUI
n/aLavagetti ValentinaSessa1989TISUI
n/aLenazzi MelanyColdrerio1994TISUI
n/aLo Presti ClaudiaLuzern1992LUSUI
n/aLo Presti GiorgiaPregassona1990TISUI
n/aMalingamba ValérieClaro1985TISUI
n/aMantilla IsabelMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
n/aMinoretti PaolaMalvaglia1984TISUI
n/aMinotti LetiziaGiubiasco1989Team Bar CervoTISUI
n/aMonighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
n/aNesa EricaLugano1987TISUI
n/aPadovan JenniferLugano1993TIITA
n/aPati GiorgiaLugano1994TIITA
n/aPati GiorgiaLugano1994TIITA
n/aPaviglianiti AriannaMorbio Superiore1980Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
n/aPelosi NicoleMonte Carasso1994-TISUI
n/aPervanic AnitaBellinzona1991TISUI
n/aPieramati CarolinaSeregno1990LUSUI
n/aPompilio ChiaraChiasso1992TISUI
n/aPongelli GraziaRivera1985TISUI
n/aRacic Catani DraganaMendrisio1983TISUI
n/aRadice IsaDavesco-Soragno1985TISUI
n/aRaimondi GiuliaLugano1990TIITA
n/aRigassi AlmaBreganzona1991TISUI
n/aRime AlessiaLostallo1994GRSUI
n/aRiva AlessandraCalonico1992TISUI
n/aSavi AlessandraCorticiasca1988AIL SATISUI
n/aScalvedi MelissaRiazzino1992TISUI
n/aScioscia AriannaBosco Luganese1988TISUI
n/aSgroi RobertaLugano1989TIITA
n/aSingh Badwal JasleenDübendorf1996ZHSUI
n/aStefanovic DanijelaLugano1988TISUI
n/aStrepparava CorinneCagiallo1987TISUI
n/aTamò CamillaTenero1991Crossfit KetsuiTISUI
n/aTamó SavinaLostallo1994GRSUI
n/aTedoldi AndreinaDavesco-Soragno1985TIUSA
n/aTièche SaraColdrerio1987TISUI
n/aTognetti GiadaCadenazzo1991TISUI
n/aTrenta GiadaClaro1992TISUI
n/aVELJIC TANJABELFAUX1983FRSUI
n/aVenable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI
n/aVenditto ClaudiaCurio1980TISUI
n/aWAGNER LAURAMassagno1989TISUI
n/aZuend TessaCugnasco1995Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
n/aZuend TessaCugnasco1995CLINICA SANT'ANNASUI

TOP

W40 (58 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAharh-DePedrini SimonaCamignolo1971TISUI
n/aAntonioli Mantegazzini BarbaraLugano1971TISUI
n/abalmelli giadaArogno1974TISUI
n/aBasile OliviaSavosa1979TISUI
n/abelfiore elenaMorbio Inferiore1977TIITA
n/aBernasconi AlineBellinzona1971TISUI
n/aBorla RominaCamignolo1979TISUI
n/aBourquin AlessandraCanobbio1972TISUI
n/aCarrara LorenzaPregassona1970TISUI
n/aColombo LindaSeseglio1977AIL SATISUI
n/aColombo ValentinaGriante1974Clinica Sant\'AnnaITA
n/aCometti Prati DeborahSementina1975TISUI
n/aCroci LindaBellinzona1977RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aDAYER StéphaniePregassona1974TISUI
n/aDe la Cruz AmalfiViganello1972TISUI
n/ade las Heras AnaArogno1975TISUI
n/aDenereaz AlineZÜRICH1970ZHSUI
n/aDolci VanessaGravesano1970TISUI
n/aDonzelli RobertaVernate1971TIITA
n/aErmotti GabrielaAlbonago1971Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aFalcone DeboraMelide1970TIITA
n/aFedulov LeilaBironico1973TISUI
n/aFerrari ElizabethBreganzona1971TIAUS
n/aFerrari KatherineArogno1979TISUI
n/aForenza ElisaLugano1970TISUI
n/aGamberini CristinaVernate1972TIITA
n/aGambino ClaudiaAgno1972Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
n/aGamboni GiovannaGordola1976Sfg LocarnoTISUI
n/aGoncalves FlaviaLugano1973TIBRA
n/aJordi TelmaRonco sopra Ascona1973TISUI
n/aLange NinaLugano1976Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aLongo AssuntaCresciano1970TISUI
n/aMaffini LorenzaGEMONIO1979ITA
n/aMalaguti PatriziaPregassona1979TISUI
n/aMedici AlessandraArogno1971TISUI
n/aMombelli GabrielaPorza1975TISUI
n/aMoscatiello SandraBalerna 1978TISUI
n/aPatrone LauraPregassona1977TISUI
n/aPerea eberli Ana aliciaSala Capriasca1977TIARG
n/aPfyffer MichelaAgno1972Clinica Sant\'AnnaTISUI
n/aRagazzoli MonicaArbedo1970Crossfit KetsuiTISUI
n/aReymond ManuelaOlivone1979TISUI
n/aRhodes MonikaSementina1979SFG Sementina "Corrinsem"TISUI
n/aRonchetti GiuliaCugnasco1971Pink LadiesTISUI
n/aRossinelli Varisco VeronicaRiva San Vitale1977Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
n/aROVATI SILVIALugano1970TIITA
n/aRusconi AnnaLocarno1977SFG LocarnoTISUI
n/aSaavedra NubiaVico Morcote1973TIMEX
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
n/aSartori ElisaArogno1985TISUI
n/aScali ChristineMorbio Inferiore1972-TISUI
n/aSina Pizzirusso Via DanielaLugano1978TISUI
n/aSolari SimonaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI
n/aStoff NicolePregassona1978TIGER
n/aTremante ElenaTesserete1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aTronnolone RacheleManno1975TISUI
n/aTurri Quarenghi RosamariaLosone1975TISUI
n/aWelzel EvelynRüthi (Rheintal)1974SGSUI

TOP

W50 (39 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAccorroni FrancaLugano1969Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aAndermatt IrisGrossaffoltern1966BESUI
n/aAndreoli ElenaSementina1966CorrinsemTISUI
n/aBader AngelaLugano1948TISUI
n/aBallerini Andrea MichaelaAgno1963TIALG
n/aBeaudouin MichelaMalvaglia1969TISUI
n/aBenedettelli GiovannaLugano1969TIITA
n/aBernasconi MoyraVezia1968SwissWorldgnTISUI
n/aBianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
n/abielli alessandraFigino1959aleTISUI
n/aBorner SilviaUnterengstringen1963ZHSUI
n/aBosia ConsueloLugano1964AIL SATISUI
n/aBottani Farinelli LorenzaCamorino1964TISUI
n/aCrameri GiusyOriglio1966TISUI
n/aCrotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aDe Luigi MarziaBreganzona1956Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aErmotti TinaMontagnola1963Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
n/aFerrari Camporati MorenaLamone-Cadempino1967TISUI
n/aFerreira AdeliaPura1960Clinica Sant\'AnnaTISUI
n/aFigini ElenaNovazzano1956NORD-ELETISUI
n/aFurger FlaviaRiva San Vitale1968Sfg melideTISUI
n/aGianferrari RenataCaslano1963TISUI
n/aGobat Marie-ClaudeCourrendlin1954JUSUI
n/aGross CukiLugano1964AIL SATISUI
n/aMagliarella ClaudiaTorricella1968AIL SASUI
n/aMartelli Pischedda AntonellaGenestrerio1965TISUI
n/aMarzano RosalbaBellinzona1966-TISUI
n/aMona IldeBellinzona1950RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aMoresi GeorginaTesserete1969TISUI
n/aMoro ElenaValle San nicolao1967ITA
n/aPaulillo AngelaCastagnola1968-TIITA
n/aPetakovic ZoricaCampione d'Italia1965Clinica Sant\'AnnaITA
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aSciuchetti NadiaLugano1965TISUI
n/aTresch RegulaAttinghausen1958URSUI
n/aVanza MaruskaBellinzona1962TISUI
n/aWidmer Rizzi IsabelGordola1969TISUI
n/aZannone Milan GraziellaMendrisio1965TISUI
n/aZuend FaustaCugnasco1965Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing