Blenio Gold Race

Chall. Giubiasco-Car./Blenio G. Race/Grono-RossaDonneUominiUomini MTBUomini OVER 45Uomini U23

Chall. Giubiasco-Car./Blenio G. Race/Grono-Rossa (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBlotti MicheleMalvaglia1968TEAM WITTWERTISUI
n/aBoiani DavideCadenazzo1983Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aDavid GioeleRivera2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aDevittori DiegoAquila1985Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aFurrer RobinLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGallati FranzContra-Tenero1960RBT FridolinTISUI
n/aGAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GRUPPO ATLETICO BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGenini ChristianPregassona2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGuidi RiccardoOsogna1965TEAM LANDARENCATISUI
n/aHochstrasser LorisLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aJacot-Descombes GilCamorino1990CASA DELL'OTTICA BIKE&RUNTISUI
n/aKuehl JulienCademario2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aLANINI GIUSEPPESementina1967Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aMatasci CamillaGiubiasco1977TEAM LANDARENCATISUI
n/aMonighetti MirkoMonte Carasso1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aPetrogalli IvangabrielLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aPiccinelli DavideArbedo1976TISUI
n/aRoggenbach SandroFaido1990TISUI
n/aurietti albertoOlivone1967Velo club tre valli BiascaTISUI

TOP

Donne (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aMatasci CamillaGiubiasco1977TEAM LANDARENCATISUI
n/aPaglia MichelaBiasca1980Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/apolti yleniaGrono1972YMG PoltiGRSUI
n/aSIPKOVA BARBORAPregassona1969TICZE

TOP

Uomini (17 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBoiani DavideCadenazzo1983Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aCattori DavideGiubiasco1987TISUI
n/aContestabile FilippoGravesano1987TISUI
n/aDevittori DiegoAquila1985Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aImperatori MarzioAcquarossa1975TISUI
n/aJacot-Descombes GilCamorino1990CASA DELL'OTTICA BIKE&RUNTISUI
n/aleuzinger matteoLugaggia1988TISUI
n/aMarcionetti MichelSemione1989TISUI
n/aMonighetti MirkoMonte Carasso1990Casa dell'ottica bike&runTISUI
n/aNogueira LuisErstfeld1988Love tilesURSUI
n/aPerez StefanoCarabbia1975VC MendrisioTISUI
n/aPiccinelli DavideArbedo1976TISUI
n/aPROVERA MARCODOMODOSSOLA1992ITA
n/aRamoni MircoLocarno1992CGCFTISUI
n/aRoggenbach SandroFaido1990TISUI
n/aSilvanti DavideCastaneda1979Moesano CyclingGRSUI
n/aSpadini GregorySelma1992Speeder Cycling TeamGRSUI

TOP

Uomini MTB (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBulloni MatiaAranno1989IndipendenteTISUI

TOP

Uomini OVER 45 (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAnnaloro VincenzoBellinzona1972FreeRiderTISUI
n/aBlotti MicheleMalvaglia1968TEAM WITTWERTISUI
n/aCRISPO GIOVANNIDavesco-SoragnoDAVESCO1969TISUI
n/aFieschi AngeloBellinzona1969Unione ferrovieri sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aGallati FranzContra-Tenero1960RBT FridolinTISUI
n/aGAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GRUPPO ATLETICO BELLINZONATISUI
n/aGiulieri DaniloAgarone1961Casa dell'Ottica Bike&RunTISUI
n/aGuidi RiccardoOsogna1965Team LandarencaTISUI
n/aLANINI GIUSEPPESementina1967Unione Ferrovieri Sportivi TicinoTISUI
n/aPiubellini MarcoGrono1968Moesa RunnersGRSUI
n/aPolti LinoGrono1963MTBIKEGRSUI
n/aRoncoroni MarzioVezia1964TISUI
n/aRüegg MarcoLandarenca1961Team LandarencaGRSUI
n/aurietti albertoOlivone1967Velo club tre valli BiascaTISUI

TOP

Uomini U23 (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDavid GioeleRivera2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aFurrer RobinLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aGenini ChristianPregassona2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aHochstrasser LorisLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aKuehl JulienCademario2001VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI
n/aPetrogalli IvangabrielLugano2002VELO CLUB LUGANOTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing