Liste des inscrits Walking Ascona-Locarno - Ladies Run Ticino

01 Ladies Run – Kids - 5Km02 Ladies Run – U20 - 5Km03 Ladies Run – W - 5Km04 Ladies Run – W 40 - 5Km05 Ladies Run – W 50 - 5Km07 Ladies Run – U20 - 10Km08 Ladies Run – W - 10Km09 Ladies Run – W 40 - 10Km10 Ladies Run – W 50 - 10Km11 Ascona – nordic walking - 12.5Km12 Ascona – walking - 12.5Km14 Ascona – walking kids - 12.5Km15 Family Fun – nordic walking - 5.5km16 Family Fun – walking - 5.5km17 Family Fun – nordic kids - 5.5km18 Family Fun – walking kids - 5.5km19 Iron Walking – nordic walking - 4.7Km20 Iron Walking – walking - 4.7Km22 Iron Walking – walking kids - 4.7Km

01 Ladies Run – Kids - 5Km (11 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAbraham SidonaBellinzona2010ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aBacilieri NatalieBreganzona2006TISUI
n/aBaldi FedericaTaverne2005USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBronner BlancaAranno2007TISUI
n/aCamanini EmmaMoghegno-Aurigeno2005Team CamaTISUI
n/aLunati AuroraLigornetto2007TISUI
n/aManfrè GretaAnzonico2010-TISUI
n/aMeile LeonieWorben2008BESUI
n/aPirotta AïchaSementina2008TISUI
n/aPrati NinaSementina2008CorrinsemTISUI
n/aRamsperger AlinaZürich2008ZHSUI

TOP

02 Ladies Run – U20 - 5Km (12 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAbbatiello LaraLosone2001TISUI
n/aBronner AsiaAranno2004TISUI
n/aJopiti ValentinaManno2002TISUI
n/aMacchi GinevraRoveredo GR2000GRSUI
n/aMacchi GiorgiaRoveredo GR2001GRSUI
n/aMessmer BozenaCademario2004TISUI
n/aRossetti SerenaBiasca2000TISUI
n/aSantarsiero SinaOrselina2001TISUI
n/aSartori TanimaraMuralto1999TISUI
n/aSchär LauraLamone-Cadempino1998TISUI
n/aSilini AlineMinusio1998TISUI
n/aStauffer LadinaBruzella2002TISUI

TOP

03 Ladies Run – W - 5Km (120 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAmbrosini SaraLosone1983TISUI
n/aAregger TamaraAscona1992TISUI
n/aArrigoni SoniaPedrinate1989TISUI
n/aAsmus ShantiLodano1979Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aBaruffato KizzyNovazzano1994TISUI
n/abaur soulaCaslano1983TISUI
n/aBerger SarahFeuerthalen1991ZHSUI
n/aBernasconi MarisaBiasca1979VATICHERIVITISUI
n/abernhard chiaraCamorino1986ORBV Running TeamTISUI
n/aBesomi DorisBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aBiaggio MichelaRiva San Vitale1978TISUI
n/aBodinoli ValentinaLugano1985TISUI
n/aBonvicini-Scuncio GiorgiaBellinzona1979TISUI
n/aBosisio SabinaCaslano1986TISUI
n/aBowden NoemìLocarno1991TISUI
n/aBronz ChiaraAirolo1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUI
n/aCameroni DanielaGiubiasco1980TISUI
n/aCappelletti CristinaFaido1982TISUI
n/aCaretti ElenaGiubiasco1984TISUI
n/aCarniel DeniseBellinzona1985ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aCatenazzi LisaBellinzona1988TISUI
n/aCeschi NadiaLosone1989TISUI
n/aCetti CeciliaBellinzona1989TISUI
n/aChiapuzzi ElisaGnosca 1979Baby on boardTISUI
n/aChristen NicoleTenero1992TISUI
n/aCitterio FrancescaBreganzona1986TIITA
n/aColatruglio AlessiaWorb1993BESUI
n/acolombo sarahAgno1986TISUI
n/aCresta SimonaBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aCristodaro NatasciaMassagno1983TISUI
n/aD'Aquino LinaArbedo1979ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aDe Cesare CarmenBreganzona1991TISUI
n/aDell'Agnola-Rodoni PamelaChiggiogna1984-TISUI
n/aDi Geronimo SandraMuralto1985TISUI
n/aDi Pasqua LiviaLugano1984TISUI
n/aEggenberger CorinaSt. Gallen1979SGSUI
n/aEhrenzeller LuisaLocarno1989TISUI
n/aEichmann BrigitteAscona1980TISUI
n/aEngelhardt AriannaLocarno1995TISUI
n/aEssig-Ullmann ChantalMettau1979AGSUI
n/aFerrari Kowalski EvyRiva San Vitale1991TISUI
n/aFioroni TiffanyBreganzona1993TISUI
n/aFontana RebekkaChur1986GRSUI
n/aFrigerio AlessiaRancate1988TISUI
n/aGarcia KatiusciaGorduno1983TISUI
n/aGenazzi Duca JoyceAscona1978TISUI
n/aGengaro AntoniettaLugano1981PinkenergyTISUI
n/aGhilardi ClaudiaCamorino1986TISUI
n/aGianella FrancescaOlivone1979TISUI
n/aGianferrari ElisaCaslano1991TISUI
n/aGianinazzi LisaCamorino1982TISUI
n/aGiantomaso SerenaS. Antonino1995TISUI
n/aGiuliani MartinaCugnasco1991TISUI
n/aGregorio AlessandraClaro1991TISUI
n/aGrichting NadjaVisp1979VSSUI
n/aGuarino Gubler SaraCadro1981TISUI
n/aGuerra CindyGerra Piano1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aGulfi SofiaPorza1994TISUI
n/aHug ValeriaZürich1988ZHSUI
n/aIsler DorothéeGnosca1978TISUI
n/aJohnson CarolinaAldesago1979TISUI
n/aJovanovic AndrijanaContone1979TISUI
n/aKeller FabienneLuzern1984LUSUI
n/aLaghi CristinaMuzzano1987TISUI
n/aLaporte ZoéLuzern1990LUSUI
n/aLavio TaniaS. Antonino 1982TISUI
n/aLepori AnitaCamorino1985TISUI
n/aLocatelli SaraS. Antonino1988TISUI
n/aLombardo SoniaGorduno1984TISUI
n/aLorenzetti NoraLosone1981TISUI
n/aLupatini NatalieS. Nazzaro1983TISUI
n/aMaggini DalilaGiubiasco1985TISUI
n/aMalagodi MaritheBellinzona1987TISUI
n/aManfrè LorenaAnzonico1983-TISUI
n/aMangiagli RossanaCresciano1981TISUI
n/aMartignoni GretaGiubiasco1982Team GEGIATISUI
n/aMartignoni MoiraCadenazzo1982Team GEGIATISUI
n/aMazzi ValentinaCaslano1987TISUI
n/aMazzini MilenaCamorino1988TISUI
n/aMeile CindyWorben1981BESUI
n/aMinini MalinVerscio1994TISUI
n/aMinotti LetiziaGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aMocchi LuanaAgno1990TICH
n/aMÜHLEMANN FABIENNEWIL1991ZHSUI
n/aNazzari ElisaMendrisio1987Elisa's ThingsTISUI
n/aNef CelineSchaffhausen1995CF Hühner SHSUI
n/aNesa EricaLugano1987TISUI
n/aOehen SilviaGenestrerio1991TISUI
n/aOtt JessicaZürich1983ZHSUI
n/aParini PaolaCanobbio1984TISUI
n/aPellegri AlizéeAscona1985TISUI
n/aPiana ElisaRiazzino1996TISUI
n/aPiazzi AngelaGiubiasco1985TISUI
n/aPirastru CinziaAscona1983TIITA
n/aPodestà SilviaLugano1980TISUI
n/aPongelli DeborahCamignolo1987TISUI
n/aPossieri AliceSamedanS1988GRSUI
n/aPropadalo AnaFaido1992TISUI
n/aRizzi JingerSorengo1981TISUI
n/aRoiter SaraBellinzona1983ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aRusch ClaudiaSt. Gallen1981SGSUI
n/aSalmina MarinaS. Antonino1986TISUI
n/aSandonini CamillaViganello1985PinkenergyTIITA
n/aSauter AngelikaZürich1988ZHSUI
n/aScanga LetiziaGiubiascoGiubiasco1989TISUI
n/aSchär ChristinaLamone-Cadempino1979TISUI
n/aSchluchter-Zampini BarbaraMontagnola1979TISUI
n/aSolari EvelynOlivone1985TISUI
n/aStecher GaiaLosone1988TISUI
n/aTerrani SelinaGravesano1986TISUI
n/aThürer AnignaZürich1987ZHSUI
n/aTonacini SandraLosone1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aUebelhart JessicaBellinzona1990Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUI
n/avan Olst NadiaLugano1982TISUI
n/aVanina Giacomini AlineBiasca1982TISUI
n/aVitali MélanieArcegno1997TISUI
n/aVitta MarikaS. Antonino1978TISUI
n/aVoci OrianaGerra Piano1980Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aWüst LeandraGordola1994Pink EnergyTISUI
n/aZucchetti ChantalRivera1991TISUI

TOP

04 Ladies Run – W 40 - 5Km (63 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAharh-DePedrini SimonaCuregliaCureglia 1971TISUI
n/aAntenori LeonardaBellinzona1973ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aBacchetta MaryAvegno1968TISUI
n/aBaldi LuciaTaverne1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
n/aBaltischwiler PetraGipf-Oberfrick1972AGSUI
n/aBerguglia Lavagno MichelaGiornico1974TISUI
n/aBerta SimonaS. Vittore1976GRSUI
n/aBisi VeraMinusio1968TISUI
n/aBoldini SilvaneideCastel San Pietro1973TIBRA
n/aBottinelli LuciaBellinzona1974ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aBroggi MichelaVezia1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aBronner GabriellaAranno1970TISUI
n/aBrunner SabrinaLocarno Solduno1976TISUI
n/aBuselli-Grossauer CristinaCadro1969TISUI
n/aCamanini ChantalMoghegno1972Team CamaTISUI
n/acereda deborahS. Vittore1974barcollomanonmolloGRSUI
n/aChinelli SilvanaGerra Piano1969Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aCola Colombo FrancescaVacallo1973PinkenergyTIITA
n/aComery AlinaBellinzona1976ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aCometti Prati DeborahSementina1975CorrinsemTISUI
n/aConti CaterinaSorengo1976TISUI
n/aCremona Visentin VanessaPonte Capriasca1974THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aDe Bernardi NatashaLodano1974TISUI
n/aDolci VanessaGravesano1974TISUI
n/aFierri MairaBäriswil BE1974BESUI
n/aFusetti AgatheLocarno-Solduno1974TISUI
n/aGiussani PaolaChiggiogna1972AFSTISUI
n/aJenni Tonascia TanjaTegna1973TISUI
n/aLunati TamaraLigornetto1973TISUI
n/aLuzzini BarbaraGentilino1971THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aMARTINI VIGANI SILVIAMoghegno1974-TISUI
n/aMassaro ManuelaBreganzona1975TISUI
n/aMatta RitaMezzovico 1973TISUI
n/aMazzucotelli KarinMagadino1975TISUI
n/aMessmer BrittCademario1971TISUI
n/aMolinari RominaBellinzona1971ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aMontorfani GeaGentilino1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aMueller CarolaBellinzona1972ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aPaulillo AngelaCastagnola1968TIITA
n/aPedrini StefaniaRiva San Vitale1976TISUI
n/aPerico StefaniaBellinzona1970ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aPiras RossanaAscona1969Sporting Sie (Italia)TISUI
n/aPirotta AnitaSementina1972TISUI
n/aPrada SabrinaGentilino1977THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aRamsperger LisaZürich1971ZHSUI
n/aRianda IreneMoghegno-Aurigeno1968TISUI
n/aRicci StefaniaPonte Tresa1968SUI
n/aRodlert Bacilieri MarleneBreganzona1976TISUI
n/aRugarli Anna MariaGentilino1972THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aSantarsiero PatriziaOrselina1968TISUI
n/aSargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
n/aSassi SimonaPurasca1976TISUI
n/aScalan EliseLugano1973TISUI
n/aScali ChristineMorbio Inferiore1972TISUI
n/aScherrer RegulaVezia1975TISUI
n/aSchinina' LucreziaBreganzona1973TISUI
n/aSolari SimonaOlivone1977N.W. BlenioTISUI
n/aTerzi AngelicaCadro1970TISUI
n/aTettamanti-Herrmann PriscaVernate1974TISUI
n/aVilla ElenaClaro1977RCBTISUI
n/aVomeri SimonaGentilino1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aWolff AnnGentilino1970THE SWEET 8TISUI
n/aZaniboni VanessaLugano1970TISUI

TOP

05 Ladies Run – W 50 - 5Km (35 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAdriaanse NicoletLosone1959TISUI
n/aAndermatt IrisFrieswil1966BESUI
n/aAndreoli ElenaSementina1966CorrinsemTISUI
n/aBeldÌ AugustaGordola1964Carpe Diem & RunTISUI
n/aBianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
n/aBigler SylvieLyss1951BESUI
n/aBorioli DanielaLugano Massagno1963TISUI
n/aCamponovo SilviaPorza1966-TISUI
n/aCamuncoli AntonellaViganello1963PinkenergyTIITA
n/aColella ClaudiaRömerswil LU1967LUSUI
n/aConti-Pasinelli RaffaellaLocarno-Soluno1967TISUI
n/aCrotti RomanaCama1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
n/aDel Fedele PaolaRoveredo GR1966GRSUI
n/aFeroldi-Nisi GiovannaLodrino1966"-"TISUI
n/aFontana LoredanaAgno1960TISUI
n/aGianella FabriziaGordola1956TISUI
n/aisotta cinziaSavosa1966SAM BasketTISUI
n/aMini EricaLuzern1950LUSUI
n/aMona IldeBellinzona1950RCB BellinzonaTISUI
n/aNoseda AntyLugano1962TISUI
n/aPellegrini AdinaDangio-Torre1961TISUI
n/aPenta PatriciaMinusio1966TISUI
n/aPurtschert CecileLocarno1963TISUI
n/aRivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aRodoni PaolaBrissagoo1965TISUI
n/aSatanelli ViridianaBellinzona1942ALL4ALLTISUI
n/aSavic' DusankaLocarno1967TISUI
n/aScafetta MarisaTegna1961TISUI
n/aStauffer Barbera JasmineBruzella1967TISUI
n/aStrappazzon CristinaGiornico1963TISUI
n/aTischhauser BrigitteSeftigen1964BESUI
n/aTresch RegulaAttinghausen1958URSUI
n/aVanza MaruskaBellinzona1962RCBellinzonaTISUI
n/aZarro IrisVerscio1963TISUI
n/aZoni SofiaPregassona1964TISUI

TOP

07 Ladies Run – U20 - 10Km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aD'Andrea EleonoraPiotta2000TISUI
n/aFasani AliceMesocco2003Sci club San Bernardino GRSUI

TOP

08 Ladies Run – W - 10Km (50 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAlessia MantelliCamorino1990TISUI
n/aAloe FrancescaSementina1978TIITA
n/aArlin JulieMelide1983TISUI
n/aArosio DanielaVerscio1980TISUI
n/aBarile ElenaCastel San Pietro1989TISUI
n/aBernardi VeronicaPazzallo1993TISUI
n/aBonardi ChiaraGentilino1981TIITA
n/aBonardi GiadaGiornico1992TISUI
n/aBresciani Shariascona1986TISUI
n/aCarmona CharlotteNovazzano1979TISUI
n/aCasati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
n/aCereghetti SandraPregassona1983TISUI
n/aCocchi FabiennePura1980TISUI
n/aCorti FoscaSonvico1992TISUI
n/aCropanese FilomenaQuartino1979TISUI
n/aCropanese GiusiContone1985TISUI
n/aElia FedericaBreganzona1989TISUI
n/aFerrari PamelaMinusio1989TISUI
n/aGiannini PetraPiotta1978TISUI
n/aGrosso DeborahAgno1989TISUI
n/aGruber SilviaLosone1980TIGER
n/aGuggiari LuciaLocarno1984TISUI
n/aGuggiari LuisaAgno1983zighyTISUI
n/aJasmin BeutlerWinterthur1987ZHSUI
n/aKartal AlmaGravesano1981zighyTISUI
n/aKaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
n/aKoger DésiréeSessa1991TISUI
n/aLasikowski KateZürich1988TISUI
n/aMagnoni CorinneLosone1980TISUI
n/aMenegalli ValentinaMalvaglia1984TISUI
n/aMeyer KatiaIragna1982TISUI
n/aMinder Ameliaauressio1989TISUI
n/aNaroyan AriannaAldesago1985TISUI
n/aPaglia MichelaBiasca1980Sfg BiascaTISUI
n/aPido` AlessandraLosone1988TISUI
n/aPretalli MaevaCourtételle1990JUSUI
n/aRamusik VeranikaLugano1992TISUI
n/aRenzi ElisaMinusio1996TISUI
n/aRizzi DanielaSavosa1980TISUI
n/aRossella ToniniCavergno1992TISUI
n/aRossinelli SilviaGravesano1983TISUI
n/aSappracone Marzullo GiannaCamorino1979TISUI
n/aSarra JessicaCavergno1985TISUI
n/aSCANGA GIOIA GIOVANNABellinzona1979TISUI
n/aSolari SaraVezia1997TISUI
n/aSurer JaninePersonico1982TISUI
n/aTagliaferri ClaudiaNuova Olonio1985ITA
n/aTriacca ValentinaCanobbio1989TISUI
n/aTuozzo AmandaS. Antonino1991TIITA
n/aVernier Marie-LineCourtételle1990JUSUI

TOP

09 Ladies Run – W 40 - 10Km (37 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAGRESTI LaurenceCamorino1977Boboteam TISUI
n/aAlbisetti SandraPonte Capriasca1977TISUI
n/aAtzori MarinellaNuova Olonio1972ITA
n/aBattaglia AntonellaSementina1972TISUI
n/aBesomi Patriziatesserete1972USCapriascheseTISUI
n/aBianchi Nicolà SylviaMonte Carasso1974TISUI
n/aBottoni PaolaMASSAGNO 1974TISUI
n/acalanchini stefaniaPregassona1974TISUI
n/acerutti tizianacorrido1976ISUI
n/aCozzula NellaColdrerio197009TISUI
n/aFrigerio ValeriaLocarno1970TISUI
n/aGalasso WallyBombinasco 1970TISUI
n/aGianello LaraSementina1975TISUI
n/aImholz BeaSeewen SZ1971SZSUI
n/aJordi TelmaRonco sopra Ascona1973TISUI
n/akeller mellyWinterthur1975ZHSUI
n/aKozlica ZumretaDavesco-Soragno1972TISUI
n/aLunghi MayaComano1971TISUI
n/aMandelli PaolaColdrerio1971TISUI
n/aMartins AnaGiubiasco1973TISUI
n/aMenghetti DanielaTesserete1977TISUI
n/aNappa AliceGiubiasco1973TISUI
n/aNeri Marani LauraViganello1970TISUI
n/aOstini SimonaMonte Carasso1977TISUI
n/aPastori CamillaMagliaso1974TISUI
n/aRacca SabrinaTENERO1971Podistica TorinoTISUI
n/aRaimondi CinziaNuova Olonio1969ITA
n/aRegazzoni TinaBalerna1971TISUI
n/aRicci BarbaraSavosa1975TISUI
n/aRogantini-Temperli DanielaGordevio1975TISUI
n/aRüegger AndreaKappel SO1974SOSUI
n/aSantarsiero PatriziaOrselina1968TISUI
n/aSchiess IrisAndwil1974SGSUI
n/aScholz ClaudiaLosone1976TISUI
n/aScivattaro RossellaViganello1977PinkenergyTIITA
n/aTaddei CarmenMiglieglia1977TISUI
n/aTaddei SandraPregassona1976TISUI

TOP

10 Ladies Run – W 50 - 10Km (25 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAndreoli BettinaCadro1961TISUI
n/aBianchi BiggiThundorf1962LSV FrauenfeldTGSUI
n/aBorgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
n/aCamozzi AlexiaPregassona1967The king's runnerTIITA
n/aCanepa Maria GraziaMezzovico1964TISUI
n/aCasellini GiovannaBedano1966TISUI
n/aConforto Galli RobertaCanobbio1967PinkenergyTISUI
n/acreuso rupil carlaPonte Capriasca1966TISUI
n/aD'Andrea SilviaPiotta1965TISUI
n/aDudli VerenaGossau SG1967SGSUI
n/aFassi SimonaPregassona1966TISUI
n/aFiore SimonettaMorbio Inferiore1961TISUI
n/aFontana Jopiti BettinaManno1966TISUI
n/aHeusler MargritSursee1946LUSUI
n/aIsenburg - Godi SillaCadempino1966Gianni Godi SATISUI
n/aKoger MonikaSessa1954TISUI
n/aLabati FlorenceRancate1964TISUI
n/aLuraschi GiovannaOriglio1964TISUI
n/aMucha GabrielaBreganzona1967TISUI
n/aRanzanici GabriellaPregassona1956TISUI
n/aRihs ChristineBellinzona1963TISUI
n/aSchär IrenaWil SG1949LSC WilSGSUI
n/aWangler KatharinaGorduno1967runners club bellinzonaTIGER
n/aWerner BrunaLocarno1948TISUI
n/aZanini KatiaRonco sopra Ascona1964TISUI

TOP

11 Ascona – nordic walking - 12.5Km (109 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAmatucci CarmelaCastel San Pietro1973Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aAndreotti SergioGiubiasco1958TISUI
n/aAntonini FaustoGudo1964TISUI
n/aBallerini EmanuelaViganello1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aBattistoni ChiaraMonza1966TIITA
n/aBellotti ElianaBellinzona1937HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aBenaglia PattyS. Antonino1970TISUI
n/aBernardazzi GiorgiaSementina1972HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aBernardazzi LivianaSementina1948HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aBesomi FrancoComano1938TISUI
n/aBianchi FlavioThundorf1966LLC WellenbergTGSUI
n/aBIANCIARDI FULVIOVILLADOSSOLA1936ITA
n/aBibbo MariaBalerna1956Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aBinggeli BarbaraMinusio1975TISUI
n/aBionda MartinaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
n/aBolla StefaniaAgra1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aBonariva CarlaMinusio1958SAG, GordolaTISUI
n/aBosia Conti CristinaPazzallo1965TISUI
n/aBottoni GiselaCastel San Pietro1949Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aBrignoni MarioMassagno1947A PIEDE LIBEROTISUI
n/aBruderer MartinDachsen1960ZHSUI
n/aBrunner KatrinDällikon1991ZHSUI
n/aBrunner MartinRiva San Vitale1968Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aBrunner MoniqueGordola1961TISUI
n/aBrunner RegulaRiva San Vitale1968Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aCalatti FlorenceRiva San Vitale1960Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aCamoia-Di Fronzo MariangiolaSementina1967TISUI
n/aCappelletti KatiaBellinzona1965TISUI
n/aCappelletti MonicaBellinzona1966TISUI
n/aCarcano Giovannacomo1959ITA
n/aCasartelli DanielaMorbio Inferiore1963TISUI
n/aChiesa NathalieSessa1971Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aCollinson IrinGenève1966GESUI
n/aCoppa GiovannaNovazzano1969MOMO WALKERSTISUI
n/aCoppa LuigiNovazzano1969MOMO WALKERSTISUI
n/aDe Bernardo LeticiaAscona1965Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aDe Conno CristinaSementina1970TISUI
n/aDe Giorgi GiovanniBiasca1945Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aEhrsam IrmaOrmalingen1958SurerBLSUI
n/aErba BeaBodio TI1961TISUI
n/aEspi PilarBellinzona1964HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aFasani FedericaMesocco1969sci club San BernardinoGRSUI
n/aFasani SimonaMesocco2001Sci club San BernardinoGRSUI
n/aFerraro PatriziaMinusio1975TISUI
n/aFieramosca Reber NatyViganello1961Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aFieschi AngeloPambio-Noranco1958TISUI
n/aFiorina TatjanaSementina1971TISUI
n/aFrapolli LuisaSavosa1968TISUI
n/aFreudiger MauroRivera1955TISUI
n/agarrouste nathalieAscona1964TIFRA
n/aGianinazzi MarcoBreganzona1954TISUI
n/aGiugni MarcoLocarno1952TISUI
n/aGreub BrunoGrasswil1969BESUI
n/aGreub SusanneGrasswil1977BESUI
n/aGuarino AdelaideSavosa1961TISUI
n/aHerger Marie TherèseFaido1944TISUI
n/aHimmel PeterIsny1967GER
n/aHuber PeterHunzenschwil1950Plusport BehindlunfAGSUI
n/aImperatori Francescaacquarossa1965noTIITA
n/aJelmini MichelaLamone-Cadempino1972Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aJörg AnitaMesocco1954GRSUI
n/aKäppeli MauraGiubiasco1965TISUI
n/aKopp MartinDachsen1962ZHSUI
n/aKreis SarahZihlschlacht1986TGSUI
n/aKueng StefanoBellinzona1971HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aKüng HedyBaar1939ZGSUI
n/aKüng PaulBaar1940ZGSUI
n/aLasikowski ElizabethCureggia1956TISUI
n/aLasikowski ThomasCureggia1956TISUI
n/aLehner ErwinArnegg1949SGSUI
n/aLoretan MarinaLocarno1948Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aMächler ErnaVorderthal1955SZSUI
n/aMaddalena IldeGordevio1952TISUI
n/aMaeder BarbaraCamorino1974HAPPY NORDIC WALKINGTISUI
n/aMagnani CinziaPorlezza1978ITA
n/aMagnani MorenoPorlezza1980ITA
n/aMagnani SerenaPorlezza1988ITA
n/aMartinelli TizianaLosone1968Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aMazzola LuanaArcegno1971Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aMonighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
n/aMoosmann SibylleWegenstetten1968AGSUI
n/aMoresi GiorginaViganello1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aMoser RuthLosone1965Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aMuscionico AngelaBalerna1972Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aOdermatt UmbertoBiasca1958SP LocarneseTISUI
n/aPedroli GabriellaGiubiasco1957TISUI
n/aPellicari FrancaMinusio1972Ru-Mo WalkingTISUI
n/aPestoni GuidoMonte Carasso1956TISUI
n/aPolci AndreaPiandera1973Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aPolci ElenaPiandera1969Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aRegazzi JacquelineS. Antonino1964TISUI
n/aRighetti TullioDegersheim1959SGSUI
n/aRomano ElenaRiva San Vitale1958Momo WalkersTISUI
n/aRüdisühli BrigittaBreganzona1943TISUI
n/aRüdisühli EnricoBreganzona1947TISUI
n/aScandella ClaudiaSementina1965TISUI
n/aSchnyder MajaVorderthal1971SZSUI
n/aSchuetz PatriziaGiubiasco1957TISUI
n/aSciara GiusiAgno1964Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/aSetyawati RinaGenève1970GESUI
n/aSieber AndréLamone-Cadempino1946TISUI
n/aSurer AntoniaWegenstetten1956AGSUI
n/aTHEODORE MARIA LUISAROLLE1965VDSUI
n/aTomasini TizianaLugano-Massagno1963Simpatiche CanaglieTISUI
n/atorelli antonellaGordevio1965TISUI
n/aTruttmann ErnaBrunnen1960SZSUI
n/aVicedomini RosmarieAscona1968TISUI
n/aWäger ClaudiaBiasca1954TISUI
n/aWichert IreneVorderthal1961SZSUI

TOP

12 Ascona – walking - 12.5Km (100 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aACHILLI CLAUDIOMelide1966TISUI
n/aAchilli ElenaMelide1970TISUI
n/aACHILLI SIMONEMelide2004TISUI
n/aAlbergati EdoCaslano1943GABTISUI
n/aAlberti BrunaBedano1955TISUI
n/aaMarca AnnyBellinzona1957TISUI
n/aAraujo HelenaTenero1976TISUI
n/aAspesi BrigitteMorbio Inferiore1964TISUI
n/aBarletta AgneseIragna1978TISUI
n/aBaumann NadiaArcegno1978TISUI
n/aBerdux Giottonini RosyLocarno1952TISUI
n/aBerguglia AnastasiaGordevio2002TISUI
n/aBesomi SilvanaCanobbio1945AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aBianchini GraziellaS. Antonino1960TISUI
n/aBiffi KatiaGiubiasco1968-TISUI
n/aBiglio AntonellaGudo1962TISUI
n/aBirolini TatianaLamone-Cadempino1966TISUI
n/aBlättler JuttaQuartino1943TISUI
n/aBottinelli RobertaCanobbio1971AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aBrunatti AlainLugaggia1966TISUI
n/aBrunatti SimonaLugaggia1968TISUI
n/aCadenazzi AnnaS. Pietro1998TISUI
n/aCaverzasio NadjaBalerna1986TISUI
n/aCeschi LuanaContra1968TISUI
n/aCeschi StefaniaContra1994TISUI
n/aCompagnoni MonicaBalerna1955TISUI
n/aCorreale LorenaIragna1973TISUI
n/aCrivelli-Solfrini ElenaChiasso1967TISUI
n/aDaldoss MorenaArcegno1954TISUI
n/aDe Bernardis TheklaIseo1976AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aDe Riz PattyVilla Luganese1961GlobetrottersTISUI
n/aDecarli RomyBrione s. Minusio1985TISUI
n/aDegiorgi GermanaComano1960TISUI
n/aDell'Avo RacheleArcegno1962TISUI
n/aDella Casa MonicaStabio1983TISUI
n/aDonati SimonaLigornetto1996TISUI
n/aDufour MartinaTaverne1984TISUI
n/aFasoletti ChantalGordola1970TISUI
n/aFoltran DanielaCadempino1965TISUI
n/aFontana LauraCorteglia1995TISUI
n/aFraschini AngeloMorbio Inferiore1948TISUI
n/aGaggioni MorenaIragna1966TISUI
n/aGalbani PamelaCamignolo1984TISUI
n/aGalli FulvioOriglio1966TASIS SwitzerlandTISUI
n/aGaretto KatiaBalerna1967TISUI
n/aGatto AgathaContone1952TISUI
n/aGianinazzi ChristianRovio1976TISUI
n/aGianni BonfadiniPiotta1954TISUI
n/aGobbi FrancoPonte Capriasca1955TISUI
n/aHasler J.-J.Ponte Cremenaga1947TVUnterstrassTISUI
n/aHolzgang ElisabethSteinen1960SZSUI
n/aHolzgang MilenaSteinen1991SZSUI
n/aHonegger ElisabethWollerau1955SZSUI
n/aInduni ElianaGordola1956TISUI
n/aKaufmann BrunaCureglia1954TISUI
n/aKAUFMANN HARDYCureglia1951TISUI
n/aKolai LeonidaIragna1984TISUI
n/aLabagnara AntonioMassagno1964TISUI
n/aManzoni LorenaPorza1978TISUI
n/aMarenghi TaniaIragna1969TISUI
n/aMarioni TizianaMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
n/aMarioni VirginiaMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
n/aMarkic PereBiasca1980TISUI
n/aMazzaroli AdrianaDavesco-Soragno1957TISUI
n/aMeissner CorinnaRotkreuz1970ZGSUI
n/aMella GabyRancate1967TISUI
n/aMitta DanielaLugano1983TISUI
n/aMitta MirellaPregassona1954TISUI
n/aMitta RobertoPregassona1950TISUI
n/aMontalbetti DanieleAscona1956TISUI
n/aNasrallah BrigitteYverdon1973VDSUI
n/aNessi LucianaIragna1980TISUI
n/aOtto LiselotteSchöftland1962AGSUI
n/aPedroso JuvenArcegno1974TIITA
n/aPetersen UtheGiubiasco1941TISUI
n/aPfaender AnukIragna1976TISUI
n/aPollini RenataAscona1961TISUI
n/aPonti AliceMinusio1981TISUI
n/aPonzio WaldoBellinzona1944TISUI
n/aPrevostini BarbaraMelano1972TISUI
n/aRealini PatrickColdrerio1993TISUI
n/aRegazzoni ElettraMendrisio1985TISUI
n/aRegazzoni SimonaCadro1966AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aRisi MarisaDavesco-Soragno1954TISUI
n/aRomer MarkusRüti ZH1963ZHSUI
n/aRossi IvanoPregassona1956TIITA
n/aRossi MariaCamorino1971TISUI
n/aSabbioni BarbaraDavesco-Soragno1954TISUI
n/aSaldarini CaterinaMendrisio1985TISUI
n/aSalerno MichelaMinusio1968TISUI
n/aSalmina MarcellaS. Antonino1951TISUI
n/aSannitz ChiaraMinusio1975TISUI
n/aSASSI PioLigornetto1967TISUI
n/aSimonetti TinaAscona1944TISUI
n/aSolfrini MassimoChiasso1962TISUI
n/aTirotta CarinaTaverne1989TISUI
n/aTirotta EliseoTaverne1987TISUI
n/aVanoni TizianaIragna1959TISUI
n/aVezzoni LetiziaDavesco-Soragno1984TISUI
n/aZucchetti FlaviaRobasacco1974TISUI

TOP

14 Ascona – walking kids - 12.5Km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aACHILLI LISAMelide2007TISUI
n/aMeissner DavideRotkreuz2006ZGSUI

TOP

15 Family Fun – nordic walking - 5.5km (10 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aBrack-Horisberger MargritWinterthur1938ZHSUI
n/aCavagna NicolettaS. Pietro1967TISUI
n/aComerio PaoloMilano1964ITA
n/aGarzoli ToscaMaggia1991TISUI
n/aGornati FrancescaBellinzona1961TISUI
n/aHohl VerenaMellingen1952AGSUI
n/aManfrini PatriziaPonte Cremenaga1945TISUI
n/aMazzola ClaudiaMilano1969ITA
n/aMoser WalterSchönenwerd1920SOSUI
n/avon Wartburg MargheritaLosone1941TISUI

TOP

16 Family Fun – walking - 5.5km (44 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aAlbanese ManuelaVezia1949AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aBarbalonga ErikaLocarno1978TISUI
n/aBeretta StefaniaAirolo1973TISUI
n/aBernasconi AlanSavosa1975TISUI
n/aBernasconi DanielaSavosa1978TISUI
n/aCavadini FrancescaPura1975TISUI
n/aCavadini RobertoPura1974TISUI
n/aCaverzasio ValeriaLocarno1975TISUI
n/aColombo DiegoParadiso1944TISUI
n/aCossi MagdaPonte Cremenaga1947TISUI
n/aCosta KatiaGiubiasco1971TISUI
n/aDaldini NicolasVezia1973TISUI
n/aDe Bitonti Richard AlessiaTenero1976TISUI
n/aDel Grosso EsterLosone1995TISUI
n/aDel Grosso LuisaLosone1964TISUI
n/aFolly ClaudineVezia1957AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/aGenazzi Demarta RossellaPreonzo1979-TISUI
n/aGenazzi-Ferrari HelenaPreonzo1945TISUI
n/aGennusa AlanVerscio1979TISUI
n/aGennusa ValeriaVerscio1982TISUI
n/aGetzmann RomyAltdorf UR1952URSUI
n/aHanselmann IldaZürich1933ZHSUI
n/aHasler NicolasPonte Cremenaga1982TISUI
n/aHeller FabienneMinusio1989TISUI
n/aIseli NellyWinterthur1956ZHSUI
n/aLuppi HannyClaro1978TISUI
n/aLuppi LivioClaro1972TISUI
n/aMartignoni MaruskaVira (Gambarogno)1960TISUI
n/aMorganti FlavioGordevio1986TISUI
n/aMorganti NadiaGordevio1989TISUI
n/aMüntener ThereseErlinsbach1950AGSUI
n/aOdermatt DorannaBiasca1961TISUI
n/aPetralli DanielaHüttikon1975ZHSUI
n/aPetralli SimonHüttikon1976ZHSUI
n/aQuaresma IvoMinusio1987TISUI
n/aRegazzi PriscaLosone1976TISUI
n/aRegazzi SilvanoLosone1973TISUI
n/aRichard RolandTenero1969TISUI
n/aRonchi MarcoLocarno1968TISUI
n/aRusso CrescenzoLocarno1966TISUI
n/aSpizzi GiuliaBreganzona1954AcquaFit LuganoTISUI
n/avon Arx RaijaObergösgen1945SOSUI
n/aZanardi MonicaRodi-Fiesso1968TISUI
n/aZulliger DorisWinterthur1952ZHSUI

TOP

17 Family Fun – nordic kids - 5.5km (2 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aBeretta NatanAirolo2009TISUI
n/aComerio BenedettaMilano2008ITA

TOP

18 Family Fun – walking kids - 5.5km (22 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aBernasconi Tarya-GraceSavosa2013TISUI
n/aBernasconi YanaSavosa2009TISUI
n/aCavadini MartinaPura2009TISUI
n/aCavadini MatildePura2012TISUI
n/aCavadini MatteoPura2005TISUI
n/aDaldini GiadaVezia2008TISUI
n/aDaldini LukasVezia2013TISUI
n/aDemarta GiadaPreonzo2012TISUI
n/aDemarta MaiaPreonzo2010TISUI
n/aGennusa EmmaVerscio2013TISUI
n/aGennusa NoraVerscio2016TISUI
n/aLuppi JoelClaro2007TISUI
n/aLuppi SvenClaro2011TISUI
n/aPetralli LeaHüttikon2013ZHSUI
n/aPetralli MatteoHüttikon2013ZHSUI
n/aRegazzi TeaLosone2010TISUI
n/aRegazzi TomLosone2013TISUI
n/aRichard GionaTenero2013TISUI
n/aRichard KianTenero2013TISUI
n/aRonchi EdoardoLocarno2007TISUI
n/aRonchi FilippoLocarno2011TISUI
n/aRusso AndreaLocarno2013TISUI

TOP

19 Iron Walking – nordic walking - 4.7Km (9 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aColucci RobertaBiasca1971TISUI
n/aDoninelli Andina LiliaBalerna1962-TISUI
n/aGilardi SandroPianezzo1970TISUI
n/aLazzari FrancoGravesano1958TISUI
n/aLeoncini AxelLugano1962LeMa NordicTISUI
n/aLeoncini MaritLugano1962LeMa NordicTISUI
n/aSciaroni RosangelaBiasca1969TISUI
n/aTartaglia OriettaBiasca1967TISUI
n/aVonzun CristinaBellinzona1963TISUI

TOP

20 Iron Walking – walking - 4.7Km (20 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aBarbato AlessioGiubiasco1961TISUI
n/aD'Avino RomeoLodrino1994TISUI
n/aDa Silva Rodrigues ArmandoLodrino1971TISUI
n/aDomenighini FabianaGordola1958TISUI
n/aMangili HaddyMontagnola1964TISUI
n/aManzoni MartinaMiglieglia1986TISUI
n/amona sergioBELLINZONA1950RC BellinzonaTISUI
n/aNessi zappella MauraLocarno monti1972TISUI
n/aPasta ClaudioFigino1960TISUI
n/aPollini DanteMinusio1972TISUI
n/aRegusci AriannaGiubiasco1972TISUI
n/arezzonico cristianoOriglio1960TISUI
n/aSchöngrundner JaneMinusio1962TISUI
n/aSteffanina CarloMontagnola1944TISUI
n/aSteffanina NadiaMontagnola1964TISUI
n/aStettler AndreaBurgdorf1960BESUI
n/aUgolkova IrinaLocarno1962TIRUS
n/aVanina RetoBiasca1972TISUI
n/aVilloresi LucaMorbio Inferiore1985TISUI
n/avon Boletzky SabinaBrione s. Minusio1973TISUI

TOP

22 Iron Walking – walking kids - 4.7Km (1 athlètes ou équipes)

DossardNom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeClub/TeamCantonPaysP
n/aBarbato LaraGiubiasco2007TISUI

TOP

Liste des inscrits CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2018 Performance Timing