The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing Locarno

OPEN - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

OPEN M 10KOPEN W 10K

OPEN M 10K (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDe Vanna SimoneSavosa1988TIITA
n/aDella Toffola AlexPregassona1989TISUI
n/aPalella Paolo AntonioTrezzo sull Adda1968OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aRegazzoni StefanoPonte Capriasca1984UNKN OCRTISUI
n/aZerboni ChristianAgno1983OCR UNKN TEAM TICINOTISUI

TOP

OPEN W 10K (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBianchi Elisa AliceMilano1985Sport r*evolutionITA
n/aDemarta DeborahLugano1980TISUI
n/aStern JasminOriglio1991UNKN OCRTISUI

TOP

OPEN - Battle of Ticino 3Km+

OPEN M 3KOPEN W 3K

OPEN M 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDi Pietro SimoneMalesco1978ITA

TOP

OPEN W 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abarba annalisaVogogna1983ITA

TOP

Age Group - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

JUNIOR U20 M 10KJUNIOR U20 W 10KMASTER M 10KMASTER W 10KSENIOR M 10KSENIOR W 10KVETERAN M 10K

JUNIOR U20 M 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aedoardo finardipozzuolo2003as sport r*evolurionITA

TOP

JUNIOR U20 W 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/abarca Asiatruccazzano2003asd sport r*evolutionITA

TOP

MASTER M 10K (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBryan Judlugaggia1991TISUI
n/aCairo MarcoCernusco sul Naviglio1993ITA
n/aFiorio MattiaCalamandrana1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aFreitag JonathanLöffingen1988GER
n/aJakova XhevdetLa morra1994RX Obstacle Park TeamALB
n/aMars SebastianoAlta Val Tidone1991LEO WHITE ACADEMYITA
n/aRigamonti DavideLugano1989nihilTISUI
n/arocca Matteogermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aTondo RaffaeleCadegliano-Viconago 1987ASD BAD SPARTANSITA

TOP

MASTER W 10K (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBelli SusannaAlta Val Tidone1998Leo White AcademyITA
n/aGreco AliceVacallo1989California Ocr JunglersTISUI
n/aMoser LiviaVerscio1988TISUI
n/aPastori AmbraViterbo1990ITA
n/aTacchelli LisaBaar1989OCR TicinoZGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M 10K (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBezzolato AndreaProvincia di Varese1974ASD BAD SPARTANSITA
n/aBRUNO CLAUDIOCAPONAGO1977ORIGINAL GRAMITA
n/aCarrabetta Fabioseveso1985ITA
n/aCavaliero AndreaClaro1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973Ticino Brothers TIFRA
n/aGarofalo DanieleGessate1983OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aGusberti GuidoNovazzano1977California OCR JunglersTISUI
n/aLanzani GianfrancoSchignano1978CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERSITA
n/aMarsico FedericoLuino1976Bad SpartansITA
n/aMASIERO ENRICO MARIATreviso1978SUI
n/aMoro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aMueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quällfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aPapalini FabioMontirone (BS)1973OCR MUDDY BULLSITA
n/apomo claudioARESE1976LW1T ACADEMYITA
n/aRocca DiegoSegrate1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
n/aStaffolani LeonardoOriglio1980TIITA

TOP

SENIOR W 10K (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBramati ElisaTrezzo sull Adda1983OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aBreda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
n/aD'Amico GiovannaStabio1977CALIFORNIA OCR JUNGLERSTIITA
n/aMarri VivianaGessate1985OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA

TOP

VETERAN M 10K (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDEMAGISTRI ANDREAQuarona1970ITA
n/aPrivitera LucaMilano1970OCR WILD ARENA TEAMITA
n/aRavizza MarcoSettimo Milanese1969Team WRIITA
n/aRomeo LeonardoBalerna1986California ocr junglersTISUI
n/aRusso LucaCornate d'Adda1982ITA
n/aScoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970Ticino Brothers TISUI
n/aZinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

Age Group - Battle of Ticino 3Km+

No information found for this race.

Elite - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

ELITE M 10KELITE W 10K

ELITE M 10K (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerta PaoloColgno Monzese1977IITA
n/abianchi eugeniosormano1985SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALYITA
n/aCavicchiolo LucaMelzo 1990OCR WILD ARENA ITA
n/aFrei HansueliWaldstatt1988QUÖLLFRISCH SWISS OCR TEAMARSUI
n/aMusso RobertoAsti1986ITA
n/aPapaleo CarmineGuardamiglio 1979ITA
n/aPezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aRezzonico GrégoirePresinge1993GESUI
n/atriban matteovigliano biellese1985TOP-TEAM OCR PASSIONE COMUNEITA

TOP

ELITE W 10K (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINO TISUI
n/apaltrinieri ilarialissone1994OCR HEROESITA
n/aravani rachelemassa1995SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALYITA
n/aSabena FrancescaBalerna1993California ocr JunglersTIITA

TOP

Elite - Battle of Ticino 3km+

No information found for this race.

TEAM - Battle of Trebbia 10km+

TEAM MIX 10KTEAM W 10K

TEAM MIX 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aRech SelenaGravesano1985GLI SBALLATI!TIITAMarchi Simona, Brazzola Davide, Rech Selena

TOP

TEAM W 10K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aMoretto SarahPorza1989Ocr Unknown / Ocr Unknown TISUIMoretto Sarah, Jasmine Stern, Rachele Contri

TOP

TEAM - Battle of Ticino 3km+

TEAM M 3K (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/achristophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973Ticino Brothers TIFRAScoglio Francesco, Zinzi Mauro

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland