The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Battle of Trebbia - Age group

JUNIOR U20 WMASTER MMASTER WSENIOR MSENIOR WVETERAN MVETERAN W

JUNIOR U20 W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
436barca Asiatruccazzano2003SPORT REVOLUTIONITA

TOP

MASTER M (44 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
312Airò nicolaMandello del Lario1977Aspis asdITA
302Bayiha SamsonSaint Cergues1975THORFRA
306Berger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
331Brnic DanijelGentilino1982OCR TicinoTISUI
340Buggea JonatanCastano primo1984IITA
338Canu PierreScientrier 1980SpartcampFRA
319Caprioli LuiginoManerbio 1976OCR ANIMALS TEAMBSITA
334CARAFFINI ATOSMantova1979WhiteDonkeysSUI
323COLOMBO ALESSANDROLONATE POZZOLO1980ITA
326comerio guglielmobusto arsizio1979hercules1885ITA
328De pra JacopoLonato Del Garda1983Bear Brother’s gangITA
329de simone arturobologna1979SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
332Del Priore FrancescoGordola1985TISUI
301Enei Grazianocastelveccana1978ITA
324Franco AngeloCuggiono1975CrossFit 20020ITA
321fuse' cristiancuggiono1974ITA
300Gehri EddyCamorino1980OCR TicinoTISUI
337Generali CristianDello1977Ginnastica dinamica militare italianaITA
315Georgiev VelizarMarrara (FE) 1985Around the wodIBUL
342Ghiani MauroCuggiono1978Team Crossfit 20020ITA
333giombelli albertotruccazzano1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
341Kilman RonnieStockholm1973I AMSWE
310Macario FabrizioPambio-Noranco1974OCR TicinoTIITA
318Malinconico TommasoAranno1973TISUI
317Manfron RiccardoRovigo 1983Scott ocr team Italy lwtITA
325MARINELLO MARCOLONATE POZZOLO1971ITA
n/aMARINELLO MARCOLONATE POZZOLO1971ITA
305Mochi StefanoSan gimignano 1980ITA
336Paliotta MarcoBagnolo Mella1979OCR Muddy BullsITA
303Paolini FrancescoCasole d’Elsa1985Crazy Functional Group PoggibonsiITA
335Papalini FabioMontirone (BS)1973OCR Muddy BullsITA
322Peretti Carlo LuigiNosate1979Team Crossfit 20020ITA
320Poletti MicheleCastano Primo1984CrossFit20020ITA
330Pomo ClaudioArese1976ITA
313Reggiani RubenZola Predosa (BO)1981Team Around the WODITA
311Ripamonti PaoloVilla D'Adda1976OWATEAMITA
304Rocca DiegoSegrate1985ITA
316Romano' MassimoVanzaghello1984CrossFit20020ITA
309Salimbeni CristianArezzo1979XMEN TEAM ITALIAITA
307Schütz DiegoVerscio1980TISUI
308Smeraldi KatiaGordola1979OCR UnknownTISUI
327Sonea IonelCuggiono 1971ITA
314Spadaro SantinoDesenzano del Garda1983SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMITA
339ZARA SERGIOLugano1978OCR TicinoTIITA

TOP

MASTER W (19 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
446bellesso martaArzergrande1979ITA
408Bonnot LauretteAnnemasse1978SPARTCAMPFRA
447Bortot SilviaSalgareda1984Koru VibeIITA
396Breda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
395Contri RacheleLugano1984TISUI
398D'Amico GiovannaStabio1977TISUI
400Dalla Francesca VaniaMilano1975CrossFit20020ITA
401de Simone RossellaMilano1973CROSFIT20020IITA
412Devigne EmilieCarouge GE1985SpartcampGESUI
399Eimann MarionMinusio1984TISUI
407fusar-poli francescatruccazzano1985SPORT R*EVOLUTIONITA
410Galli GretaLivigno1984OCR Muddy BullsITA
411Giacomelli GretaAzzano Mella1978Ginnastica Dinamica Militare ItalianBEITA
406Imark MélanieSion1979VSSUI
413Mardinian ClaraREIGNIER ESERY1985SPARTCAMPFRA
403Piazza DaianaGermignaga1983Bad Spartans TeamITA
404Raggi ClaudiaRovio1979TISUI
397Romito MariannaCassina de pecchi1974OWATEAMITA
402Vidale CinziaLONATE POZZOLO1973ITA

TOP

SENIOR M (45 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
376Anderlini JonathanCureglia1989OCR TicinoTIITA
356Baracco DanieleVezza d'alba1989Blackbull base190ITA
367Battioli MattiaBuscate1988ITA
364Bombelli Marcolegnano1992hercules1885ITA
345Bossi EugenioSemione1986TISUI
371bottema danielTegna1996TINED
370Butti MarcoLecco1986AspisITA
443Castagna AndreaVanzaghello1991Crossfit20020ITA
13Catellani MircoDosolo1986WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAMIITA
363Colombo AlessioBusto Arsizio1993ITA
343Facente SebastianoMasenzana 1991ITA
366Finotti AlessandroCerano 1987Crossfit 20020ITA
350Forloni MarcMelzo2000OWATEAMITA
373Gabriele RobinMezzovico1992TISUI
369Ganahl MatthiasFeldkirch 1986AUT
355Gatto LeonardoCastellinaldo d’alba1999IITA
357Giacomin MatteoValsolda1990ITA
354Gioetto DavideCanale1997ITA
362Grasso RiccardoRescalda1994ITA
351Keller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
382Kocyla PatrickSaint jeoire1991SpartcampATF
344Marcacci RaffaeleIsone1995OCR TicinoVSSUI
372Muscolino MichaelBrenta1993Bad SpartansITA
349Nero GiovanniTaverne1991TIITA
346Paparatto DavideGermignaga 1989BAD SPARTANS TEAMITA
377piardi michelegardone val trompia1994ocr muddy bullsITA
358PIZZO Sebastiano AntonioSIRACUSA1986ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREWITA
352poletti lucaVilla Luganese2000Team NazaTISUI
374poletti lucaVilla Luganese2000-TISUI
361Pozzoli AlessandroArosio1991ITA
359Presazzi FedericoLodi1992SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
353Randrup-Thomsen RuneKüsnacht ZH1986Tell TribeZHDEN
379Restuccia NicoloDesenzano del Garda1986Bear Brothers GangITA
378Rimondi AlanBologna 1987OCR HeroesITA
347Rocca MatteoGermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
381SANDRINI MAUROCamorino1991OCR TICINOTISUI
375Saraiva Marcosursy1987THORFRSUI
368Sonda AndreaRosà1988BEAR BROTHER'S GANGITA
380Sozzi GianpietroRezzato1988Viking Warrior OCR teamITA
348Spazzadeschi AndreaMandello del Lario1999Aspis asdSZITA
383Stemer EnricoEsslingen1986ZHGER
365vinci kevinbusto arsizio1994hercules1885ITA
442Viola StefanoAprilia1994Scott Ocr Team Italy LWTITA
451Zappa StefanoTruccazzano1986OCR WILD ARENAITA
360Zulian IsaacVerbania1997ITA

TOP

SENIOR W (25 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
433Adèle NoireauMONTAMISE1997FRA
428Brighenti GiuliaBusto Arsizio1996Crossfit 20020ITA
415Camesi NoraLocarno1988TISUI
426CASATI STEFANIACESANO MADERNO1987OWA TEAMITA
421Casetta KatiaMontà1987Base190ITA
453Corradino IlariaOlevano di Lomellina 1988ITA
430Crespi ErikaMagnago1994ITA
416Deini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
431Filippelli GiorgiaLonate pozzolo1996ITA
435Fulop Enikoemmen1989LUHUN
434Gambino DanielaCastano primo1990ITA
420Jovanovic KatarinaLugano1994Mt. AshesTISUI
423Leonelli ChiaraCastelletto ticino1998ARENA TEAM TAURUSITA
429marchetto nadiadairago1991hercules1885ITA
419Moretto SarahPorza1989TISUI
444Oggian JoelleTorricella1993TISUI
427Porro YleniaMagnago1994CrossFit 20020ITA
418Raschetti IlariaRiazzino1992OCR TICINOTISUI
424Rolando CamillaSaliceto1991BlackBull Base 190ITA
425Sabena FrancescaBalerna1993TIITA
441Scialla ErikaRozzano1993Scott ocr team italy LWTITA
432Sonea DianaCuggiono 1998ITA
422Tacchelli LaraRivera1991OCR TICINOTISUI
414Tacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
417Zanforlin JenniferMinusio1990Crossfit LocarnoTISUI

TOP

VETERAN M (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
388ANTONACCI MICHELECARMAGNOLA1970BLACKBULL BASE190ITA
393COHEN YVANCRANVES SALES1970SPARTCAMPFRA
390Corona CorradoSan Giorgio su Legnano 1970NoOWITA
452Dariol MarcoLugano1967....TISUI
385De Zordi GiovanniVALGANNA1970ITA
392della corte giuseppesan giorgio su legnano1970hercules1885ITA
387Grassi StefanoMilano 1968OWA TEAMAIITA
391La Malfa FilippoLegnano1968ITA
445Mangoni FrancescoAlbignasego 1969Koru vibesITA
394Marabini RobertoVARESE1962Arena Team TaurusITA
386Nucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
450Santinello ThomasVigonza1970ITA
389Sgarbi CarloLugano1964Spartan team TaurusITA
384Zinzi MauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

VETERAN W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
437Ferrari MarcellaTreviglio1969SPORT REVOLUTIONITA
439Kion MimoushkaMilano 1968Spartan team TaurusINED
438Lovisetti EleonoraBusto garolfo1970ITA
440Rech SelenaBellinzona1985TIITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing